Full List of ASX Companies

The Australian Securities Exchange (ASX) has ~2,400 listed entities (April 2018).

Multiple types of entities can list on the ASX with the Fully Paid Ordinary (FPO) share being the most common. An FPO is what most people refer to when they mention companies like Woolworths and Wesfarmers.

Other entities that can trade on the ASX include Listed Investment Companies (LIC) and Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs).

 

What's the criteria for listing on the ASX?

The minimum admission criteria requires a company to meet three things:

1. Number of Shareholders
A minimum of 300 non-affiliated investors at $2,000 AUD.

2. Free Float
20% or greater.

3. Company Size
The company size must meet one of three criteria:
    3.1 - $1m AUD aggregated profit from continuing operations over past 3 years + A$500,000 consolidated profit from continuing operations over the last 12 months.
    3.1 - $4m AUD net tangible assets
    3.3 - $15m AUD market capitalisation

See the ASX website for a breakdown of all listing requirements.

 


ASX Listed Companies (1 January 2019)

Excel (CSV): Download

* Click any company code in the table to access the share price, chart, announcements, registry details and dividend history *

Code Company Sector Market Cap Weight(%)
14D1414 Degrees LimitedIndustrials40,094,5000.002
1ST1ST Group LimitedHealth Care7,582,1600
3PL3P Learning LimitedConsumer Discretionary167,201,0000.009
4DS4DS Memory LimitedInformation Technology57,599,7000.003
5GN5G Networks LimitedTelecommunication Services14,730,4000.001
88E88 Energy LimitedEnergy107,636,0000.006
8CO8COMMON LimitedInformation Technology5,101,2400
8IH8I Holdings Limited Financials34,536,4000.002
8EC8IP Emerg Co Limited 30,763,6000.002
8VI8VIC Holdings Limited  23,967,6000.001
9SP9 Spokes Int LimitedInformation Technology8,419,6100
ACBA-Cap Energy LimitedEnergy43,594,2000.002
A2BA2B Australia LimitedIndustrials264,948,0000.014
ABPAbacus Property Group Units/ Real Estate1,895,930,0000.098
ABLAbilene Oil & GasEnergy1,590,4600
AEGAbsolute Equity Perf 112,167,0000.006
ABTAbundant Produce LimitedConsumer Staples12,122,2000.001
ACSAccent Resources NLMaterials1,086,0000
ACQAcorn Cap INV Fund 56,280,4000.003
ACFAcrow FormworkIndustrials89,677,4000.005
ACRACRUX LimitedHealth Care29,973,9000.002
ACWActinogen MedicalHealth Care50,307,5000.003
ADAAdacel TechnologiesInformation Technology50,142,7000.003
ADHAdairs LimitedConsumer Discretionary311,845,0000.016
1ADAdalta LimitedHealth Care26,913,7000.001
ADDAdavale Resource LimitedEnergy1,116,3300
AAUAdcorp AustraliaConsumer Discretionary3,185,5200
ABCAdelaide BrightonMaterials2,778,110,0000.143
ADRAdherium LimitedHealth Care6,448,1400
AHZAdmedus LimitedHealth Care36,576,3000.002
ADYAdmiralty ResourcesMaterials16,157,6000.001
ADTAdriatic Metals Materials59,016,0000.003
ADJAdslot LimitedInformation Technology58,548,3000.003
ABVADV Braking Tech LimitedConsumer Discretionary5,346,9000
ADXADX Energy LimitedEnergy10,871,7000.001
AERAeeris LimitedInformation Technology2,832,9400
AEIAeris EnvironmentalIndustrials29,139,5000.002
AEBAffinity EnergyHealth Care12,674,0000.001
AFRAfrican Energy Res Energy12,533,8000.001
AFTAFT CorporationInformation Technology9,020,5300
AFPAft Pharmaceuticals Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care192,183,0000.01
AGLAGL Energy LimitedUtilities13,510,000,0000.698
AGJAgricultural Land Real Estate4,095,4200
AGRAguia Res LimitedMaterials22,683,1000.001
AHLAhalife Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary5,378,8800
A1CAic ResourcesMaterials7,809,7500
AGIAinsworth Game TechConsumer Discretionary267,751,0000.014
ACLAlchemia LimitedHealth Care2,922,5100
AHQAllegiance Coal LimitedMaterials25,047,1000.001
A40Alliance MineralMaterials332,851,0000.017
AGSAlliance ResourcesMaterials12,515,3000.001
AGEAlligator EnergyEnergy5,008,3600
A4NAlpha Hpa LimitedMaterials56,710,0000.003
AIQAlternative Invest  12,172,1000.001
1AGAlterra LimitedIndustrials6,789,6000
AGHAlthea GroupHealth Care32,271,3000.002
ABRAmerican PacificMaterials19,192,2000.001
AHRAnchor ResourcesMaterials682,9590
ADNAndromeda Metals LimitedMaterials6,506,5300
AARAnglo AustralianMaterials28,325,5000.001
AGGAnglogold Ashanti Cdi 5:1 Foreign Exempt JseMaterials311,335,0000.016
AB1Animoca Brands CorpInformation Technology71,718,6000.004
ADOAnteo DiagnosticsHealth Care19,715,9000.001
AGX1ANTPDS Globl SHRS Trading  18,480,0000.001
AHXApiam Animal HealthHealth Care52,637,4000.003
AD1Applydirect LimitedInformation Technology6,151,1900
AADArdent Leisure Group Consumer Discretionary714,762,0000.037
ADVArdiden LimitedMaterials6,707,5200
AGYArgosy Minerals LimitedMaterials129,290,0000.007
AHKArk Mines LimitedMaterials638,6840
AAJAruma Resources LimitedMaterials2,614,1000
AHYAsaleo Care LimitedConsumer Staples496,957,0000.026
AFAAsf Group LimitedFinancials41,299,1000.002
AHNAthena ResourcesMaterials3,251,4100
AIAAuckland Internation Foreign Exempt NZXIndustrials8,126,790,0000.42
ACPAudalia Res LimitedMaterials5,329,2300
AD8AudinategroupltdInformation Technology197,250,0000.01
AEEAura EnergyEnergy19,326,3000.001
ABWAurora Absolute  1,747,2200
AIBAurora GLB Trust Financials1,241,8500
A3DAurora Labs LimitedIndustrials35,983,3000.002
AC8Auscann Group HLGS LimitedHealth Care101,420,0000.005
ABXAust Bauxite LimitedMaterials15,326,5000.001
AHFAust Dairy Group Consumer Staples32,075,8000.002
AFGAust Finance GroupFinancials278,182,0000.014
AGDAustral GoldMaterials32,050,4000.002
AAPAustralian Agri LimitedConsumer Staples3,047,1700
AACAustralian AgricultConsumer Staples663,043,0000.034
AEFAustralian EthicalFinancials184,393,0000.01
AFIAustralian Foundat 7,152,180,0000.369
AGMAustraliangovernance  40,376,3000.002
ABAAuswide Bank LimitedFinancials223,567,0000.012
AHGAutomotive HoldingsConsumer Discretionary517,332,0000.027
AEVAvenira LimitedMaterials16,926,9000.001
A200BETAAUSTRALIA200ETF  307,064,0000.016
AAABetasharescashetf  1,294,330,0000.067
ACDCETFs Batt Tech Lith  7,575,2000
4CEForce Com LimitedMaterials6,358,7400
1ALOneall International LimitedConsumer Discretionary116,100,0000.006
3DPPointerra LimitedInformation Technology21,370,1000.001
A2MThe a2 Milk CompanyConsumer Staples7,567,630,0000.391
AIRAstivita LimitedIndustrials3,499,4100
AISAeris Resources LimitedMaterials82,028,1000.004
AIVActivex LimitedMaterials35,445,7000.002
AIYAuthorised Invest 34,502,4000.002
AIZAir New Zealand Foreign Exempt NZXIndustrials3,390,990,0000.175
AJCAcacia Coal LimitedEnergy4,048,9000
AJDAsia Pacific Data Real Estate223,100,0000.012
AJJAsian Amer MedicalHealth Care43,907,9000.002
AJLAJ Lucas GroupIndustrials157,520,0000.008
AJMAltura Mining LimitedMaterials254,851,0000.013
AJQArmour Energy LimitedEnergy45,736,0000.002
AJXAlexium Int GroupMaterials39,726,0000.002
AJYAsaplus Resources Materials16,320,0000.001
AKGAcademies Aus GroupConsumer Discretionary58,702,7000.003
AKMAspire Mining LimitedMaterials63,204,1000.003
AKNAuking Mining LimitedMaterials1,865,1700
AKPAudio Pixels LimitedConsumer Discretionary572,261,0000.03
AL8Alderan Resource LimitedMaterials12,153,0000.001
ALCAlcidion Group LimitedHealth Care36,255,2000.002
ALFAustralian LeadersFinancials254,746,0000.013
ALGArdentleisuregrpltdConsumer Discretionary709,965,0000.037
ALIArgo Global LimitedFinancials260,623,0000.013
ALKAlkane Resources LimitedMaterials98,688,8000.005
ALLAristocrat LeisureConsumer Discretionary13,945,800,0000.72
ALQAls LimitedIndustrials3,300,260,0000.17
ALTAnalytica LimitedHealth Care16,685,1000.001
ALUAltium LimitedInformation Technology2,832,100,0000.146
ALXAtlas Arteria Ordinary Industrials4,277,240,0000.221
ALYAlchemy Resource LimitedMaterials5,725,4500
AMAAMA Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary466,039,0000.024
AMBAmbition Group LimitedIndustrials6,398,0800
AMCAmcor LimitedMaterials15,345,400,0000.792
AMDArrow MineralsMaterials4,403,5700
AMEAlto Metals LimitedMaterials9,362,6700
AMGAusmex Mining GP LimitedMaterials15,139,6000.001
AMHAmcil LimitedFinancials231,540,0000.012
AMIAurelia Metals LimitedMaterials590,158,0000.03
AMLAeon Metals LimitedMaterials164,492,0000.008
AMNAgrimin LimitedMaterials116,020,0000.006
AMOAmbertech LimitedInformation Technology4,433,1100
AMPAMP LimitedFinancials7,196,700,0000.372
AMTAllegra OrthopaedicsHealth Care19,911,8000.001
ANGAustin EngineeringIndustrials109,978,0000.006
ANLAmani Gold LimitedMaterials8,557,6500
ANNAnsell LimitedHealth Care2,927,900,0000.151
ANOAdvance Nanotek LimitedMaterials51,398,7000.003
ANPAntisense TherapeutHealth Care9,662,0800
ANQAnaeco LimitedIndustrials7,976,9000
ANRAnatara LS LimitedHealth Care22,730,1000.001
ANSAustsino Res Group LimitedMaterials86,439,1000.004
ANWAus Tin MiningMaterials25,716,2000.001
ANZANZ Banking Group LimitedFinancials70,184,600,0003.624
AO1Assetowl LimitedInformation Technology1,761,4300
AOAAusmon ResorcesMaterials2,099,8700
AOFAustralian Unity Off Real Estate439,646,0000.023
AOGAveo Group Real Estate929,180,0000.048
AOKAustex Oil LimitedEnergy9,584,9600
AONApollo Minerals LimitedMaterials25,200,2000.001
AOPApollo ConsolidatedMaterials35,810,3000.002
AOUAuroch Minerals LimitedMaterials7,035,2500
AOWAmerican Patriot OilEnergy12,675,2000.001
APAAPA Group Units FP Utilities10,029,100,0000.518
APCAust Potash LimitedMaterials22,270,3000.001
APDApn Property GroupFinancials139,616,0000.007
APEA.P. Eagers LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,147,860,0000.059
APGAustpac Resources NLMaterials3,824,7400
APIAustralian PharmHealth Care679,696,0000.035
APLAntipodes Global INV 548,795,0000.028
APTAfterpay TouchInformation Technology2,900,580,0000.15
APWAims Pror Sec Fund Real Estate70,026,8000.004
APXAppen LimitedInformation Technology1,367,670,0000.071
APZAspen Group Real Estate92,900,8000.005
AQCAuspaccoal LimitedMaterials37,863,6000.002
AQDAusquest LimitedMaterials10,427,3000.001
AQGAlacer Gold Corp Materials256,349,0000.013
AQIAlicanto Min LimitedMaterials3,660,1700
AQJAus Asia Min LimitedEnergy68,8390
AQSAQUIS Ent LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,035,8600
AQXAlice QUEEN LimitedEnergy6,400,0800
AQZAlliance AviationIndustrials296,747,0000.015
AR9Archtis LimitedInformation Technology12,160,8000.001
ARAAriadne AustraliaIndustrials131,416,0000.007
ARBARB CorporationConsumer Discretionary1,192,980,0000.062
ARCAust Rural Cap LimitedFinancials7,817,9600
ARDArgent MineralsMaterials7,587,2000
AREArgonaut ResourcesMaterials34,196,4000.002
ARFArena REIT Real Estate653,887,0000.034
ARGArgo Investments 5,396,600,0000.279
ARIAcn 004410833 LimitedMaterials64,620,5000.003
ARLArdea Resources LimitedMaterials51,968,7000.003
ARMAurora Minerals LimitedMaterials2,342,6700
ARNAldoro ResourcesMaterials3,838,8800
AROAstro Resources NLMaterials3,542,7100
ARQARQ Group LimitedInformation Technology232,997,0000.012
ARSAlt Resources LimitedMaterials5,069,6700
ARUArafura Resource LimitedMaterials33,905,9000.002
ARVArtemis ResourcesMaterials78,023,2000.004
ARXArc Exploration LimitedMaterials4,671,3800
AS1Angel SeafoodConsumer Staples12,759,3000.001
ASBAustal LimitedIndustrials684,630,0000.035
ASGAutosports Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary201,000,0000.01
ASHAshley Services GroupIndustrials38,153,6000.002
ASIABeta Asiatech Tigers  27,404,0000.001
ASLAusdrill LimitedMaterials812,831,0000.042
ASNAnson Resources LimitedMaterials36,161,4000.002
ASPAspermont LimitedConsumer Discretionary18,862,5000.001
ASTAusnet Services LimitedUtilities5,679,890,0000.293
ASWAdvanced Share LimitedFinancials28,212,7000.001
ASXASX LimitedFinancials11,604,100,0000.599
ATAAtc Alloys LimitedMaterials3,522,2900
ATCAltech Chem LimitedMaterials51,530,4000.003
ATLApollo TourismConsumer Discretionary204,720,0000.011
ATMAneka Tambang Materials1,171,1800
ATPAtlas Pearls LimitedConsumer Discretionary6,418,0800
ATRAstron Corp Limited Materials24,495,4000.001
ATSAustralis Oil & GasEnergy250,862,0000.013
ATTAnte Real Estate TST Units FPReal Estate58,168,0000.003
ATUAtrum Coal LimitedMaterials31,031,4000.002
ATXAmplia TherapeuticsHealth Care5,743,2600
AU1The Agency Group AusReal Estate314,9410
AU8Aumake Int LimitedConsumer Discretionary45,705,5000.002
AUBAUB Group LimitedFinancials911,774,0000.047
AUCAusgold LimitedMaterials15,771,6000.001
AUDSBeta Strong AUD Trading  2,484,0000
AUHAustchina HoldingsEnergy3,346,1600
AUIAustralian United inFinancials987,153,0000.051
AULAustar Gold LimitedMaterials13,561,2000.001
AUMFIshares Edge Au MF  11,435,2000.001
AUPAurora Property  4,144,5800
AUQAlara Resources LimitedMaterials11,951,3000.001
AURAuris Minerals LimitedMaterials16,347,3000.001
AUSTBeta Managed Risk Au  36,679,1000.002
AUTAuteco MineralsMaterials4,512,3200
AUZAustralian Mines LimitedMaterials106,863,0000.006
AV1Adveritas Limited 19,635,4000.001
AVAAVA Risk Group LimitedInformation Technology41,070,0000.002
AVCAuctus Alt INV LimitedFinancials11,849,9000.001
AVGAust Vintage LimitedConsumer Staples137,547,0000.007
AVHAvita Medical LimitedHealth Care133,563,0000.007
AVJAvjennings LimitedReal Estate213,271,0000.011
AVLAust Vanadium LimitedMaterials35,706,9000.002
AVNAventus Group Real Estate1,131,120,0000.058
AVQAxiom Mining Limited Materials28,867,2000.001
AVWAvira Resources LimitedMaterials3,000,0000
AVZAVZ Minerals LimitedMaterials130,304,0000.007
AWCAlumina LimitedMaterials6,623,640,0000.342
AWNArowana Internat LimitedIndustrials36,379,3000.002
AWVAnova Metals LimitedMaterials6,391,3200
AWYAust Whisky HoldingsConsumer Staples73,376,1000.004
AX1Accent Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary649,489,0000.034
AX8Accelerate Resources 2,359,6000
AXEArcher ExplorationMaterials15,305,3000.001
AXIAxiom PropertiesReal Estate18,221,0000.001
AXLAxsesstoday LimitedFinancials105,949,0000.005
AXPAirxpanders Inc Health Care14,520,0000.001
AXTArgo ExplorationMaterials2,012,6700
AYFAustralian Enhanced Units FP 19,177,5000.001
AYGAxxis Technology GroupInformation Technology38,9380
AYIA1 Invest & Res LimitedFinancials10,807,3000.001
AYKAmyf Four Limited 18,922,0000.001
AYMAustralia United MinMaterials3,808,6000
AYRAlloy ResourcesMaterials4,731,2300
AYSAmaysim Aus LimitedTelecommunication Services208,685,0000.011
AYZAmyf Five Limited 43,474,8000.002
AZIAlta ZINC LimitedMaterials6,844,8300
AZJAurizon Holdings LimitedIndustrials8,517,750,0000.44
AZMAzumah ResourcesMaterials20,336,0000.001
AZSAZURE MineralsMaterials16,650,0000.001
AZVAZURE Healthcare LimitedHealth Care16,289,9000.001
AZYAntipa Minerals LimitedMaterials37,915,6000.002
B2YBounty MiningMaterials28,865,2000.001
BAFBlue Sky Alt Access 171,960,0000.009
BAHBojun AgricultureConsumer Staples35,846,0000.002
BALBellamy's AustraliaConsumer Staples828,722,0000.043
BAPBapcor LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,663,760,0000.086
BARBarra ResourcesMaterials18,322,3000.001
BASBass Oil LimitedEnergy7,818,5000
BATBattery Minerals LimitedMaterials25,614,4000.001
BAUBauxite Resource LimitedMaterials11,793,2000.001
BBLBrisbane BroncosConsumer Discretionary48,039,9000.002
BBNBaby Bunting Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary274,377,0000.014
BBOZBeta Aust STR Bear  72,990,0000.004
BBRBora Bora ResourcesMaterials2,446,6900
BBUSBeta US Strong Bear  75,690,0000.004
BBXBBX Minerals LimitedMaterials70,202,0000.004
BC8Black Cat SyndicateMaterials6,760,0700
BCBBowen Coal LimitedMaterials9,606,6200
BCCBeam CommunicationsInformation Technology9,517,2200
BCIBCI Minerals LimitedMaterials55,665,2000.003
BCKBrockman Mining LimitedMaterials274,859,0000.014
BCLBunji Corp LimitedEnergy1,356,1800
BCNBeacon MineralsMaterials39,785,3000.002
BCTBluechiip LimitedInformation Technology28,466,8000.001
BD1BARD1 Life Sciences 21,876,7000.001
BDABod AustraliaConsumer Discretionary27,062,1000.001
BDCBardoc Gold LimitedMaterials50,363,3000.003
BDGBlack Dragon Gold Materials3,200,7500
BDIBlina Minerals NLMaterials4,363,8800
BDRBeadell Resource LimitedMaterials85,352,8000.004
BEARBetashares Aust BEAR  43,698,5000.002
BEEBroo LimitedConsumer Staples30,294,2000.002
BELBentley Capital LimitedFinancials7,232,1500
BEMBlackearth MineralsMaterials3,066,8000
BENBendigo and AdelaideFinancials5,258,760,0000.272
BFCBeston Global LimitedConsumer Staples64,093,8000.003
BFGBell Financial GroupFinancials272,632,0000.014
BGABega Cheese LimitedConsumer Staples1,050,740,0000.054
BGHBligh Resources LimitedMaterials13,723,8000.001
BGLBellevue Gold LimitedMaterials183,409,0000.009
BGPBriscoe Group Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary703,716,0000.036
BGRBronson Group LimitedFinancials259,8880
BGSBirimian LimitedMaterials41,463,8000.002
BGTBio-Gene TechnologyMaterials11,648,4000.001
BHDBenjamin Horngld Limited 17,150,2000.001
BHLBoyuan HoldingsReal Estate89,213,8000.005
BHPBHP Group LimitedMaterials100,836,000,0005.207
BIDBidenergy LimitedInformation Technology119,816,0000.006
BILLIshares Core Cash  297,385,0000.015
BINBingo Industries LimitedIndustrials1,080,010,0000.056
BIQBuildingiq Inc Cdi 1:1Information Technology4,321,2300
BIRBIR Financial LimitedFinancials11,558,0000.001
BISBisalloy SteelMaterials46,094,5000.002
BITBiotron LimitedHealth Care68,392,0000.004
BKIBKI Investment LimitedFinancials1,102,200,0000.057
BKLBlackmores LimitedConsumer Staples2,110,170,0000.109
BKMBKM Management LimitedIndustrials3,644,0700
BKTBlack Rock MiningMaterials20,463,2000.001
BKWBrickworks LimitedMaterials2,490,700,0000.129
BKYBerkeley Energia LimitedEnergy43,930,6000.002
BLABlue Sky LimitedFinancials61,780,7000.003
BLDBoral LimitedMaterials5,791,320,0000.299
BLGBluglass LimitedInformation Technology79,478,3000.004
BLKBlackham ResourcesMaterials55,043,8000.003
BLTBenitec BiopharmaHealth Care26,988,1000.001
BLXBeacon Lighting GroupConsumer Discretionary241,910,0000.012
BLYBoart LongyearIndustrials105,185,0000.005
BLZBLAZE InternationalEnergy5,596,7400
BMGBMG Resources LimitedMaterials2,702,2600
BMHBaumart Holdings LimitedIndustrials33,291,3000.002
BMNBannerman ResourcesEnergy39,580,3000.002
BMPBuymyplace LimitedReal Estate4,725,6000
BMTBerkut Minerals LimitedMaterials3,802,1700
BNDSBeta LM Aus Bond  25,488,7000.001
BNKSBeta Global Banks  62,247,2000.003
BNLBig Star Energy LimitedEnergy2,648,0000
BNOBionomics LimitedHealth Care57,192,0000.003
BNRBulletin Res LimitedMaterials4,840,9100
BOABoadicea ResourcesMaterials9,512,1300
BOCBougainville Copper 1 KinaMaterials64,170,0000.003
BOEBoss Resources LimitedMaterials93,479,8000.005
BOLBoom LogisticsIndustrials73,435,0000.004
BONDSPDR Aust BOND  23,979,7000.001
BOQBank of QueenslandFinancials3,897,340,0000.201
BOTBotanix Pharma LimitedHealth Care53,019,7000.003
BPGByte Power GroupConsumer Discretionary27,585,6000.001
BPHBPH Energy LimitedHealth Care2,027,2800
BPLBroken Hill ProspectMaterials4,584,3800
BPPBabylon Pump & PowerIndustrials6,695,4500
BPTBeach Energy LimitedEnergy3,064,240,0000.158
BRBBreaker Res NLMaterials58,460,6000.003
BRGBreville Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,386,820,0000.072
BRIBig RIV Indust LimitedMaterials99,192,2000.005
BRKBrookside Energy LimitedEnergy10,943,0000.001
BRLBathurst Res LimitedMaterials199,494,0000.01
BRNBrainchip LimitedInformation Technology110,206,0000.006
BRUBuru EnergyEnergy88,575,2000.005
BSABSA LimitedIndustrials111,343,0000.006
BSEBase Res LimitedMaterials274,156,0000.014
BSLBluescope Steel LimitedMaterials5,859,860,0000.303
BSMBass Metals LimitedMaterials30,375,2000.002
BSNBisan LimitedFinancials519,4220
BSPBlack Star PetroleumEnergy1,295,0300
BSRBassari ResourcesMaterials41,171,3000.002
BSTBarrack ST Invest 16,119,9000.001
BSXBlackstone LimitedMaterials9,994,0500.001
BTCBTC Health Limited 18,241,5000.001
BTHBigtincan Holdings LimitedInformation Technology48,744,1000.003
BTIBailador Tech INVFinancials91,388,4000.005
BUBBubs Aust LimitedConsumer Staples181,032,0000.009
BUDBuddy Platform LimitedInformation Technology99,721,4000.005
BUGBuderim Group LimitedConsumer Staples20,645,2000.001
BULBlue Energy LimitedEnergy56,438,9000.003
BUXBuxton Resources LimitedMaterials19,047,8000.001
BUYBounty Oil & Gas NLEnergy3,813,6000
BVSBravura Solution LimitedInformation Technology792,711,0000.041
BWFBlackwall LimitedFinancials51,622,6000.003
BWPBWP Trust Real Estate2,267,610,0000.117
BWRBlackwall Prop Trust Real Estate99,953,1000.005
BWXBWX LimitedConsumer Staples196,315,0000.01
BXBBrambles LimitedIndustrials16,174,200,0000.835
BXNBioxyne LimitedHealth Care21,124,8000.001
BYEByron Energy LimitedEnergy148,501,0000.008
BYHBryah Resources LimitedMaterials3,644,0100
BYIBeyond InternationalConsumer Discretionary56,430,0000.003
C6CCopper Mountain Materials22,083,9000.001
CA8Coassets LimitedFinancials22,602,6000.001
CAACapral LimitedMaterials57,634,7000.003
CADCaeneus MineralsMaterials14,063,1000.001
CAECannindah ResourcesMaterials3,860,6100
CAFCentrepoint AllianceFinancials16,377,1000.001
CAGCaperangeltdInformation Technology60,296,4000.003
CAICalidus ResourcesMaterials23,770,7000.001
CAJCapitol HealthHealth Care212,868,0000.011
CAMClime Capital 77,690,0000.004
CANCann Group LimitedHealth Care219,318,0000.011
CAPCarpentaria ResourceMaterials11,760,6000.001
CAQCAQ Holdings LimitedReal Estate27,275,9000.001
CARCarsales.com LimitedInformation Technology2,681,450,0000.138
CASCrusader ResourcesMaterials10,043,0000.001
CATCatapult Group Int LimitedInformation Technology146,989,0000.008
CAVCarnavale ResourcesMaterials3,340,0000
CAYCanyon Resources LimitedMaterials78,443,9000.004
CAZCazaly ResourcesMaterials4,656,3800
CBACommonwealth BankFinancials128,148,000,0006.617
CBCCBG Capital Limited 23,558,7000.001
CBLCBL Corporation Limited Foreign Exempt NZXFinancials664,894,0000.034
CCAChange Financial LimitedInformation Technology5,052,5100
CCECarnegie CLN EnergyUtilities11,525,8000.001
CCGCommschoiceInformation Technology7,509,4400
CCJCounty InternationalEnergy1,695,1500
CCLCoca-Cola AmatilConsumer Staples5,929,560,0000.306
CCPCredit Corp GroupFinancials901,791,0000.047
CCVCash ConvertersConsumer Discretionary144,863,0000.007
CCXCity Chic CollectiveConsumer Discretionary188,391,0000.01
CCZCastillo Copper LimitedMaterials10,265,5000.001
CD1Cordish Dixon Pef I  65,152,9000.003
CD2Cordish Dixon Pef Ii  117,555,0000.006
CD3Cordish Dixon Pefiii  118,847,0000.006
CDACodan LimitedInformation Technology521,331,0000.027
CDDCardno LimitedIndustrials453,629,0000.023
CDGCleveland Min LimitedMaterials27,878,5000.001
CDHChongherr InvestmentMaterials520,8300
CDMCadence Capital 283,456,0000.015
CDPCarindale Property Units FPReal Estate503,300,0000.026
CDTCastle MineralsMaterials2,014,1600
CDUCudeco LimitedMaterials92,655,4000.005
CDVCardinal Reso LimitedMaterials163,502,0000.008
CDXCardiex LimitedHealth Care18,303,4000.001
CDYCellmid LimitedHealth Care23,550,4000.001
CE1Calima EnergyEnergy59,900,8000.003
CELChallenger EnergyEnergy4,673,6000
CENContact Energy Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities1,043,800,0000.054
CETFVaneck China Ashare ETF Cdis 1:1 16,839,0000.001
CFECape Lambert Res LimitedMaterials15,201,0000.001
CFOCfoam LimitedIndustrials18,089,6000.001
CG1Carbonxt GroupMaterials25,127,7000.001
CGAContango AssetFinancials16,930,9000.001
CGCCosta Group HoldingsConsumer Staples2,373,930,0000.123
CGFChallenger LimitedFinancials5,800,150,0000.299
CGLThe Citadel GroupInformation Technology358,115,0000.018
CGMCougar Metals NLMaterials1,905,6000
CGNCrater Gold Min LimitedMaterials4,471,4400
CGOCPT Global LimitedInformation Technology5,061,0000
CGRCML Group LimitedIndustrials96,598,0000.005
CGSCogstate LimitedHealth Care71,517,7000.004
CHCCharter Hall Group Real Estate3,456,070,0000.178
CHKCohiba Min LimitedMaterials8,639,9800
CHNChalice Gold MinesMaterials35,986,7000.002
CHPChapmans LimitedFinancials1,390,4000
CHRChalmers LimitedIndustrials33,120,9000.002
CHZChesser ResourcesMaterials7,748,6600
CI1Credit IntelligenceIndustrials14,767,7000.001
CIAChampion Iron LimitedMaterials466,721,0000.024
CIEContango Inc Gen Limited 82,219,1000.004
CIICi Resources LimitedMaterials136,386,0000.007
CIMCimic Group LimitedIndustrials14,075,900,0000.727
CINCarlton InvestmentsFinancials805,095,0000.042
CINPACarlton Investments 7% Cumulative PreferenceFinancials166,7860
CIOConnected Io LimitedInformation Technology5,439,2600
CIPCenturia I REIT Real Estate730,914,0000.038
CIWClime InvestmentFinancials26,697,5000.001
CIZCorizon Limited 3,150,0000
CKACokal LimitedMaterials26,323,3000.001
CKFCollins Foods LimitedConsumer Discretionary720,042,0000.037
CL1Class LimitedInformation Technology163,550,0000.008
CL8Collaborate CorpConsumer Discretionary8,262,6300
CLACelsius Resource LimitedMaterials44,551,5000.002
CLANCelsius Resource Limited Ex Option Deferred 8,815,6300
CLFConcentrated LeadersFinancials69,202,8000.004
CLHCollection HouseFinancials187,912,0000.01
CLICroplogicIndustrials2,714,0900
CLQClean TEQ Holdings LimitedIndustrials279,872,0000.014
CLTCellnet GroupInformation Technology24,412,1000.001
CLVClover CorporationHealth Care226,299,0000.012
CLWCHTR H LWR Real Estate1,201,430,0000.062
CLXCti LogisticsIndustrials65,897,2000.003
CLYClancy ExplorationMaterials7,008,7800
CLZClassic Min LimitedMaterials5,429,9800
CM1Coolgardie MineralsMaterials5,012,9000
CM8Crowd Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary9,801,2200.001
CMACenturia Metro REIT Real Estate844,411,0000.044
CMCChina Magnesium CorpMaterials9,868,2800.001
CMDCassius Mining LimitedMaterials5,224,9300
CMICMI LimitedIndustrials41,027,2000.002
CMMCapricorn MetalsMaterials50,859,7000.003
CMPCompumedics LimitedHealth Care70,865,2000.004
CMWCromwell Prop Real Estate2,204,820,0000.114
CNEWVaneck China New  1,494,0000
CNICenturia Capital Financials488,941,0000.025
CNJConico LimitedMaterials6,331,6500
CNLCelamin Holdings LimitedMaterials3,444,9600
CNUChorus Limited Foreign Exempt NZXTelecommunication Services2,023,390,0000.104
CNWCirrus Net Hold LimitedInformation Technology14,263,7000.001
CNXCarbon EnergyEnergy4,805,0800
COBCobalt Blue LimitedMaterials21,340,8000.001
COECooper Energy LimitedEnergy721,590,0000.037
COGConsolidated Ops GP 147,230,0000.008
COHCochlear LimitedHealth Care10,017,600,0000.517
COIComet Ridge LimitedEnergy236,560,0000.012
COLColes GroupConsumer Staples15,660,300,0000.809
COOCorum Group LimitedInformation Technology7,941,2000
COREETFs GLB CORE Infra  4,841,4000
COYCoppermoly LimitedMaterials9,643,6300
CP1Cannpal AnimalHealth Care5,823,1700
CPHCreso Pharma LimitedHealth Care60,852,0000.003
CPUComputershare LimitedInformation Technology9,333,410,0000.482
CPVClearvue TechnologieIndustrials16,338,9000.001
CQECharter Hall Edu TR Units FPReal Estate762,204,0000.039
CQRCharter Hall Retail Units FPReal Estate1,803,130,0000.093
CR1Constellation ResMaterials8,050,0200
CRBCarbine ResourcesMaterials4,793,9200
CRDCredible Labs Financials98,970,3000.005
CREDBetaauscorpbondetf  103,843,0000.005
CRLComet ResourcesMaterials6,222,1500
CRMCarbon Minerals LimitedEnergy2,350,4400
CRNCoronado Global Res Cdi 10:1 US Prohibited Excluding QIBMaterials2,957,540,0000.153
CROCirralto LimitedInformation Technology5,556,2700
CRRConven Retail REIT Real Estate224,133,0000.012
CRSCaprice ResourcesMaterials4,182,0000
CSDConsolidated Tin MinMaterials13,610,5000.001
CSECopper Strike LimitedMaterials12,821,4000.001
CSKCrowdspark LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,373,4900
CSLCSL LimitedHealth Care83,869,700,0004.33
CSRCSR LimitedMaterials1,417,110,0000.073
CSSClean Seas LimitedConsumer Staples89,342,9000.005
CSVCSG LimitedInformation Technology77,994,1000.004
CT1CCP Technologies LimitedInformation Technology5,960,4900
CTDCorp Travel LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,326,070,0000.12
CTECryosite LimitedHealth Care2,108,6800
CTLCentennial MNG LimitedMaterials9,399,9100
CTMCentaurus Metals LimitedMaterials16,134,9000.001
CTOCitigold Corp LimitedMaterials15,047,4000.001
CTPCentral PetroleumEnergy110,049,0000.006
CTXCaltex AustraliaEnergy6,645,450,0000.343
CUECUE Energy ResourceEnergy43,283,4000.002
CULCullen ResourcesMaterials3,223,3400
CUPCountplus LimitedIndustrials61,680,2000.003
CUREETFs S&P Biotech  864,4000
CUVClinuvel PharmaceutHealth Care866,230,0000.045
CUXCrossland Metals LimitedMaterials5,058,2300
CV1CV Check LimitedInformation Technology13,561,9000.001
CVCCVC LimitedFinancials307,306,0000.016
CVFContrarian Valfd Limited 70,413,8000.004
CVLCivmec Limited Industrials230,460,0000.012
CVNCarnarvon PetroleumEnergy387,116,0000.02
CVSCervantes Corp LimitedMaterials3,462,7800
CVTCovata LimitedInformation Technology10,768,3000.001
CVVCaravel Minerals LimitedMaterials8,344,1900
CVWClearview Wealth LimitedFinancials609,367,0000.031
CWLChant West HoldingsInformation Technology6,815,8100
CWNCrown Resorts LimitedConsumer Discretionary8,031,100,0000.415
CWPCedar Woods PropReal Estate405,396,0000.021
CWXCarawine ResourcesMaterials9,103,4400
CWYCleanaway Waste LimitedIndustrials3,400,280,0000.176
CXLCALIX LimitedMaterials81,998,2000.004
CXMCentrex MetalsMaterials36,303,8000.002
CXOCore LithiumMaterials35,457,1000.002
CXUCauldron Energy LimitedEnergy6,585,7900
CXXCradle Resources LimitedMaterials12,948,1000.001
CXZConnexion TelematicsInformation Technology10,106,0000.001
CY5CYGNUS Gold LimitedMaterials2,931,9100
CYACentury AustraliaFinancials84,370,6000.004
CYBCYBG Plc Cdi 1:1 Foreign Exempt LseFinancials3,027,470,0000.156
CYCCyclopharm LimitedHealth Care75,912,3000.004
CYGCoventry GroupIndustrials43,903,6000.002
CYLCatalyst MetalsMaterials122,872,0000.006
CYPCynata TherapeuticsHealth Care130,986,0000.007
CYQCYCLIQ Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary4,710,0500
CZICassini ResourcesMaterials29,022,6000.001
CZLCons ZINC LimitedMaterials20,976,1000.001
CZNCorazon LimitedMaterials5,061,1300
CZRCoziron ResourcesMaterials23,212,2000.001
D13Department 13 IntlIndustrials22,257,5000.001
D2ODuxton Water Limited 163,950,0000.008
DAFDiscovery Africa LimitedMaterials2,369,0500
DAUDampier Gold LimitedMaterials5,797,4000
DAVDavenport ResourcesMaterials7,136,9600
DBFDuxton BroadacreFinancials64,627,1000.003
DCCDigitalx LimitedInformation Technology26,050,3000.001
DCGDecmil Group LimitedIndustrials164,343,0000.008
DCLDomacom LimitedFinancials8,021,5500
DCNDacian Gold LimitedMaterials563,534,0000.029
DDD3D Resources LimitedMaterials2,789,8300
DDRDicker Data LimitedInformation Technology453,215,0000.023
DDTDatadot TechnologyConsumer Discretionary1,621,2100
DEGDe Grey MiningMaterials52,894,5000.003
DEMDe.Mem LimitedUtilities7,236,1200
DEVDEVEX Resources LimitedEnergy4,229,2500
DFMDongfang Modern AGConsumer Staples386,728,0000.02
DGHDesane Group HoldingsReal Estate55,228,5000.003
DGODGO Gold LimitedMaterials16,343,3000.001
DGRDGR Global LimitedMaterials76,647,7000.004
DHGDomain Holdings AusInformation Technology1,294,500,0000.067
DHRDark Horse ResourcesMaterials9,880,4300.001
DIVUbs IQ Mstar Aus DIV  9,930,7000.001
DJRESPDR DJ Global REIT  257,132,0000.013
DJWDjerriwarrhFinancials698,622,0000.036
DKMDuketon MiningMaterials15,320,4000.001
DLCDelecta LimitedConsumer Discretionary5,167,9700
DLXDuluxgroup LimitedMaterials2,553,480,0000.132
DMADynasty ResourcesMaterials30,379,6000.002
DMEDome Gold Mines LimitedMaterials64,158,5000.003
DMGDragon Mountain GoldMaterials3,952,9600
DMKTAmpcap Dynamic MKTHF  28,651,4000.001
DMPDomino PIZZA EnterprConsumer Discretionary3,477,080,0000.18
DN8Dreamscape Netwk LimitedInformation Technology31,107,7000.002
DNADonaco InternationalConsumer Discretionary74,946,9000.004
DNKDanakali LimitedMaterials195,673,0000.01
DORDoriemus Plc Energy3,768,9000
DOWDowner Edi LimitedIndustrials4,020,190,0000.208
DRMDoray Minerals LimitedMaterials163,040,0000.008
DRODroneshield LimitedInformation Technology34,594,6000.002
DRUGBeta Global Health  28,546,2000.001
DRXDiatreme ResourcesMaterials21,284,9000.001
DSEDropsuite LimitedInformation Technology5,903,4400
DSXDecimal Software LimitedInformation Technology4,420,8200
DTIDTI Group LimitedInformation Technology8,613,6700
DTLData#3 LimitedInformation Technology230,962,0000.012
DTMDart Mining NLMaterials5,568,2600
DTRDateline ResourcesMaterials2,173,4900
DTRRDateline Resources Rights - Applications Close 31-Jan-2019 7,244,9600
DTSDragontail SystemsInformation Technology45,880,0000.002
DTZDOTZ Nano LimitedInformation Technology14,999,3000.001
DUBDubber Corp LimitedInformation Technology61,576,7000.003
DUIDiversified UnitedFinancials810,226,0000.042
DVLDorsavi LimitedHealth Care12,649,0000.001
DVNDevine LimitedReal Estate34,127,1000.002
DW8Digital Wine VentureConsumer Discretionary3,878,5800
DWSDWS LimitedInformation Technology156,879,0000.008
DXBDimerix LimitedHealth Care14,133,2000.001
DXNThe Data ExchangeInformation Technology17,159,7000.001
DXSDexus Units FP StapledReal Estate10,802,600,0000.558
DYLDeep Yellow LimitedEnergy76,412,7000.004
E25Element 25 LimitedMaterials14,693,8000.001
E2EEon NRG LimitedEnergy3,251,1100
E2ME2 MetalsMaterials4,319,9600
E3SE3SIXTYMaterials2,836,4800
E88Ensogo Limited 25,433,3000.001
EAFEvanspartnersasiafnd  143,143,0000.007
EAIEllerston Asian 109,143,0000.006
EAREcho ResourcesMaterials78,751,5000.004
EASEaston InvestmentsFinancials30,321,2000.002
EAXEnergy Action LimitedIndustrials9,992,3400.001
EBGEumundi Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary36,583,4000.002
EBOEbos Group LimitedHealth Care2,988,240,0000.154
ECGEcargo HLDG Industrials67,677,5000.003
ECTENV Clean Tech LimitedIndustrials48,005,2000.002
ECXEclipx Group LimitedFinancials776,717,0000.04
ED1Evans DixonFinancials374,622,0000.019
EDCEildon Capital LimitedFinancials44,449,8000.002
EDEEden INV LimitedEnergy108,019,0000.006
EEGEmpire Energy LimitedEnergy32,383,2000.002
EEREast Energy ResourceEnergy9,602,9600
EEUBetashares Euro ETF  6,045,0000
EFEEastern IronMaterials1,647,6000
EFFE&P Aus Flagship  33,045,7000.002
EGAEgan Street Res LimitedMaterials26,743,0000.001
EGDE&P GBL Disruption  230,097,0000.012
EGFEvans & Partners  176,693,0000.009
EGGEnero Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary97,589,6000.005
EGHEureka Group LimitedReal Estate64,410,5000.003
EGIEllerston Global INV 106,684,0000.006
EGLEnvironmental GroupIndustrials7,613,6100
EGNEngenco LimitedIndustrials147,289,0000.008
EGOEmpire Oil & GasEnergy614,2410
EGSEastern GoldfieldsMaterials87,605,2000.005
EGYEnergy Tech LimitedIndustrials3,134,2100
EHEEstia Health LimitedHealth Care596,780,0000.031
EHHEagle HLTH Holdings LimitedConsumer Staples50,948,8000.003
EHLEmeco HoldingsIndustrials656,121,0000.034
EHXEhr ResourcesMaterials3,293,3700
EIGAEinvest Income Trading  20,826,3000.001
EINCBetalm Equity Income Trading  16,726,8000.001
ELDElders LimitedConsumer Staples858,066,0000.044
ELKELK PetroleumEnergy76,447,6000.004
ELOElmo SoftwareInformation Technology126,110,0000.007
ELSElsight LimitedInformation Technology33,183,3000.002
ELTElementos LimitedMaterials7,686,6600
ELXELLEX Medical LasersHealth Care99,084,8000.005
EM1Emerge Gaming LimitedInformation Technology2,793,6600
EM2Eagle MountainMaterials13,505,8000.001
EMBEmbelton LimitedIndustrials28,483,7000.001
EMEEnergy Metals LimitedEnergy20,968,3000.001
EMHEuropean Metals HLDG Materials43,542,7000.002
EMKTVaneck Emerging MKT  10,338,1000.001
EMLEML Payments LimitedInformation Technology372,803,0000.019
EMNEuromanganese Materials16,868,4000.001
EMPEmperor Energy LimitedEnergy2,903,5800
EMREmerald Res NLMaterials91,267,6000.005
EMUEMU NLMaterials5,753,4600
EMVEmvision MedicalHealth Care13,648,7000.001
EN1Engage:BDR LimitedInformation Technology5,194,8800
ENAEnsurance LimitedFinancials11,063,0000.001
ENBEneabba Gas LimitedUtilities2,620,6600
ENEEnevis LimitedIndustrials18,651,1000.001
ENNElanor Investors Group Consumer Discretionary169,877,0000.009
ENREncounter ResourcesMaterials14,693,0000.001
ENTEnterprise MetalsMaterials4,656,7500
ENXEnegex LimitedEnergy965,9970
EOLEnergy One LimitedInformation Technology22,267,6000.001
EOREn Oil Gas LimitedEnergy3,278,4800
EOSElectro Optic SYSIndustrials235,454,0000.012
EPAEphraim Res Limited 3,080,0000
EPDEmpired LimitedInformation Technology64,050,9000.003
EPMEclipse MetalsEnergy3,446,0200
EPWErm Power LimitedUtilities397,620,0000.021
EQEEQUUS Mining LimitedMaterials13,895,4000.001
EQTEquity HLFinancials491,394,0000.025
EQXEquatorial Res LimitedMaterials34,222,5000.002
ERAEnergy Resources 'A'Energy126,843,0000.007
ERFElanoretl Property Real Estate160,912,0000.008
ERLEmpire ResourcesMaterials5,528,7000
ERMEmmerson ResourcesMaterials29,478,6000.002
ERXExore Resources LimitedMaterials27,001,5000.001
ESEEsense-Lab Limited Health Care3,516,6100
ESGIVaneck ESG Internatl  17,370,9000.001
ESHEsports Mogul AsiaInformation Technology22,846,6000.001
ESKEtherstack Plc Information Technology24,012,3000.001
ESREstrella Res LimitedMaterials6,289,9700
ESTXETFSEUROSTOXX50  55,719,9000.003
ESVEservglobal LimitedInformation Technology96,868,1000.005
ETEEntek Energy LimitedEnergy3,047,2900
ETFUbs IQ Mstar Aus  7,863,4100
ETHIBetasustainability  237,975,0000.012
ETPMAGETFs Physical Silver 62,622,2000.003
ETPMPDETFs Physical Palladium 1,725,7200
ETPMPMETFs Physical PM Basket 6,896,5200
ETPMPTETFs Physical Platinum 1,652,8400
EUCEuropean Cobalt LimitedMaterials29,706,2000.002
EUREuropean Lithium LimitedMaterials45,093,6000.002
EUZEuropa Metals LimitedMaterials5,574,5800
EVEEVE Investments LimitedFinancials13,630,7000.001
EVMEnviromission LimitedUtilities56,534,3000.003
EVNEvolution Mining LimitedMaterials6,262,190,0000.323
EVOEvolve Education Group Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary48,546,6000.003
EVSEnvirosuite LimitedInformation Technology25,133,0000.001
EVTEvent HospitalityConsumer Discretionary2,187,690,0000.113
EVZEVZ LimitedIndustrials28,835,0000.001
EWCEnergy World CorporUtilities251,388,0000.013
EX1Exopharm LimitedHealth Care23,031,2000.001
EX20BETAAUSEX20  94,369,2000.005
EXLElixinol GlobalConsumer Staples116,699,0000.006
EXOENNOX Group LimitedFinancials8,842,5400
EXPExperience Co LimitedConsumer Discretionary169,523,0000.009
EXRElixir Petroleum LimitedEnergy13,082,0000.001
EXUExplaurum LimitedMaterials64,990,7000.003
EZLEUROZ LimitedFinancials178,698,0000.009
FAIRBetaausustainability  187,583,0000.01
FARFAR LimitedEnergy365,923,0000.019
FAUFirst Au LimitedMaterials3,856,0400
FBRFBR LimitedIndustrials124,173,0000.006
FBUFletcher Building Foreign Exempt NZXMaterials3,968,060,0000.205
FCCFirst Cobalt Corp Materials15,339,7000.001
FCGFrontier Capital GroupConsumer Discretionary19,103,2000.001
FCTFirstwave Cloud TechInformation Technology43,773,5000.002
FDIVVaneck Franked DIV  4,549,6100
FDMFreedom Oil GasEnergy150,783,0000.008
FDVFrontier Digital LimitedInformation Technology76,827,8000.004
FDXFrontier DiamondsMaterials2,386,6600
FE8Faster EnterprisesReal Estate2,550,3600
FEIFe INV Group LimitedFinancials16,177,1000.001
FELFe LimitedMaterials4,109,9100
FEMXFidelity Gem Trading  10,383,5000.001
FEXFENIX Resources LimitedMaterials3,976,6600
FFCFarmaforce LimitedHealth Care4,165,9900
FFGFatfish BlockchainFinancials9,028,2900
FFIF.F.I. HoldingsConsumer Staples42,948,6000.002
FGFFirst Growth Funds 12,087,7000.001
FGGFuture GLB Invest Co 521,083,0000.027
FGOFlamingo Ai LimitedInformation Technology20,162,3000.001
FGRFirst Graphene LimitedMaterials66,162,9000.003
FGXFuture Gen Limited 465,710,0000.024
FHSFreehill Mining LimitedMaterials6,884,7300
FIDFiducian Group LimitedFinancials122,236,0000.006
FIGFreedom InsuranceFinancials5,034,1900
FIJFiji Kava LimitedConsumer Staples5,440,7700
FINFIN Resources LimitedMaterials3,661,9900
FLCFluence CorporationIndustrials166,586,0000.009
FLNFreelancer LimitedIndustrials385,515,0000.02
FLOTVaneck Au Float Rate  148,314,0000.008
FLTFlight Centre TravelConsumer Discretionary4,338,590,0000.224
FMGFortescue Metals GroupMaterials12,943,300,0000.668
FMLFocus Minerals LimitedMaterials31,981,0000.002
FMSFlinders Mines LimitedMaterials153,347,0000.008
FNDFinders ResourcesMaterials130,146,0000.007
FNPFreedom Food LimitedConsumer Staples1,138,660,0000.059
FNTFrontier ResourcesMaterials5,380,1200
FODThe Food RevolutionConsumer Staples72,383,7000.004
FOODBeta Global Agri  17,436,2000.001
FORForager Aust SHS FND  151,412,0000.008
FPCFat Prophets GBL Limited 38,206,9000.002
FPHFisher & Paykel H Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care7,089,660,0000.366
FPLFremont PetroleumEnergy7,396,6200
FPPFat Prophets G P F  14,407,8000.001
FRIFinbar Group LimitedReal Estate207,548,0000.011
FRMFarm Pride FoodsConsumer Staples42,488,7000.002
FRNFraser Range MetalsMaterials4,000,0000
FRXFlexiroam LimitedTelecommunication Services12,026,6000.001
FSAFSA Group LimitedFinancials129,471,0000.007
FSFFonterra Share Fund Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Staples474,515,0000.025
FSGField Solu Holdings LimitedTelecommunication Services9,460,3200
FSIFlagship InvestmentsFinancials42,079,5000.002
FTCFintech Chain Limited Information Technology31,236,9000.002
FTTFactor Theraptcs LimitedHealth Care1,668,6700
FTZFertoz LimitedMaterials25,613,8000.001
FUELBeta Global Energy  30,531,5000.002
FUNFuntastic LimitedConsumer Discretionary12,358,4000.001
FWDFleetwood CorpConsumer Discretionary187,237,0000.01
FXLFlexigroup LimitedFinancials507,146,0000.026
FYAFortune Asia Group LimitedMaterials1,237,5000
FYIFYI Resources LimitedMaterials11,188,8000.001
FZOFamily ZONE CyberInformation Technology33,625,7000.002
FZRFitzroy River CorpEnergy16,257,7000.001
G1AGalena MiningMaterials37,043,7000.002
G88Golden Mile Res LimitedMaterials4,490,7500
GALGalileo Mining LimitedMaterials14,188,6000.001
GAPGale Pacific LimitedConsumer Discretionary95,290,0000.005
GASState GAS LimitedEnergy44,506,0000.002
GBAGrandbridge LimitedFinancials612,6670
GBEGlobe Metals &MiningMaterials8,386,6000
GBGGindalbie Metals LimitedMaterials25,493,8000.001
GBIGenera BiosystemsHealth Care17,194,6000.001
GBMGBM Gold LimitedMaterials8,946,5600
GBPGlobal PetroleumEnergy5,268,9800
GBRGreatbould ResourcesMaterials11,616,0000.001
GBTGBST HoldingsInformation Technology102,208,0000.005
GBZGBM Rsources LimitedMaterials4,362,3900
GC1Glennon SML Co Limited 44,258,3000.002
GCIGryphon Capital  176,176,0000.009
GCMGarda Capital Group  39,106,5000.002
GCNGoconnect LimitedInformation Technology6,989,6000
GCRGolden CrossMaterials2,134,0700
GCYGascoyne Res LimitedMaterials69,577,7000.004
GDFGarda DIV Prop Fund Real Estate209,147,0000.011
GDGGeneration DEV GroupFinancials78,704,8000.004
GDIGDI Property Group Real Estate728,477,0000.038
GDXVaneck Gold Miners ETF Cdis 1:1 81,090,8000.004
GEARBetshares GEAR Fund  85,313,3000.004
GEDGolden DeepsMaterials6,341,0900
GEMG8 Education LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,288,720,0000.067
GESGenesis ResourcesMaterials6,262,7300
GEVGlobal Ene Ven LimitedEnergy55,353,5000.003
GFIGlobal Fortune LimitedMaterials16,156,9000.001
GFLGlobal Masters FundFinancials22,196,9000.001
GGEGrand Gulf EnergyEnergy3,070,0000
GGGGreenland MineralsMaterials79,285,4000.004
GGUSBeta Geared US EQ  20,016,0000.001
GGXGAS2GRID LimitedEnergy4,259,4400
GIBGibb River DiamondsMaterials11,640,2000.001
GIDGi Dynamics Inc Cdi ForusHealth Care16,036,5000.001
GLAGladiator ResourcesMaterials2,438,6700
GLBGlobe InternationalConsumer Discretionary95,366,8000.005
GLEGLG Corp LimitedConsumer Discretionary10,374,0000.001
GLHGlobal Health LimitedHealth Care4,345,9300
GLINAmpcap Global Infra  21,333,9000.001
GLLGalilee Energy LimitedEnergy141,050,0000.007
GLNGalan Lithium LimitedMaterials28,136,1000.001
GLVGlobalvanaEnergy11,303,9000.001
GMAGenworth MortgageFinancials958,048,0000.049
GMCGulf Manganese CorpMaterials31,023,1000.002
GMDGenesis MineralsMaterials35,949,1000.002
GMEGME Resources LimitedMaterials34,232,0000.002
GMGGoodman Group Real Estate19,281,600,0000.996
GMLGateway MiningMaterials10,305,3000.001
GMNGold Mountain LimitedMaterials40,181,1000.002
GMRGolden Rim ResourcesMaterials7,358,2800
GMVG MedicalHealth Care34,326,3000.002
GMYGoldfields MoneyFinancials56,866,6000.003
GNCGraincorp Limited Class AConsumer Staples2,098,610,0000.108
GNEGenesis Energy Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities2,535,440,0000.131
GNGGR Engineering LimitedMaterials164,240,0000.008
GNXGENEX Power LimitedUtilities82,061,5000.004
GO2THEGO2PEOPLEIndustrials5,292,9900
GOEGo Energy Group LimitedIndustrials9,747,0500.001
GOLDETFs Physical GOLDFinancials662,161,0000.034
GOOGooroo Ventures LimitedInformation Technology4,395,9500
GORGold Road Res LimitedMaterials570,374,0000.029
GOVTSPDR GOVT Bond  15,830,6000.001
GOWGowing Bros. LimitedFinancials139,857,0000.007
GOZGrowthpoint Property Unit/ Real Estate2,721,780,0000.141
GPPGreenpower ENRGY LimitedEnergy6,261,4800
GPRGeopacific ResourcesMaterials33,310,5000.002
GPSGPS Alliance LimitedReal Estate5,157,7500
GPTGPT Group Real Estate9,638,120,0000.498
GPXGraphex Mining LimitedMaterials14,925,9000.001
GRBGage Roads BrewingConsumer Staples94,074,7000.005
GROWSCH Real Return Fund  54,142,0000.003
GRRGrange ResourcesMaterials231,468,0000.012
GRVGreenvale Energy LimitedEnergy1,867,1100
GSLGreatcell Solar LimitedInformation Technology65,971,6000.003
GSMGolden State MiningMaterials3,459,0400
GSNGreat SouthernMaterials7,384,8800
GSSGenetic SignaturesHealth Care83,221,6000.004
GSWGetswift LimitedInformation Technology79,180,2000.004
GTEGreat Western ExpMaterials4,826,0000
GTGGenetic TechnologiesHealth Care15,864,7000.001
GTKGentrack Group Limited Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology472,921,0000.024
GTNGTN LimitedConsumer Discretionary229,215,0000.012
GTRGti ResourcesMaterials1,791,0000
GUDG.U.D. HoldingsConsumer Discretionary972,102,0000.05
GULGullewa LimitedMaterials3,903,2000
GVFGlobal Value FND Limited 152,865,0000.008
GWAGWA Group LimitedIndustrials733,774,0000.038
GWRGWR Group LimitedMaterials26,619,3000.001
GXLGreencross LimitedConsumer Discretionary655,321,0000.034
GXYGalaxy ResourcesMaterials884,327,0000.046
GZLGAZAL CorporationConsumer Discretionary155,829,0000.008
HACKBeta Global Cyber  117,106,0000.006
HARHaranga Res LimitedMaterials1,671,6100
HASHastings Tech MetMaterials112,821,0000.006
HAVHavilah ResourcesMaterials38,193,6000.002
HAWHawthorn ResourcesMaterials12,738,0000.001
HBRDBeta Active Hybrids Trading  197,573,0000.01
HCHHot Chili LimitedMaterials7,538,8400
HCOHylea Metals LimitedMaterials1,803,8700
HCTHolista Colltech LimitedConsumer Staples13,574,3000.001
HDXHughes Drilling LimitedMaterials476,9350
HDYHardey Resources LimitedMaterials7,947,9500
HE8Helios Energy LimitedEnergy161,241,0000.008
HEURBetashares WT Europe  40,317,9000.002
HFRHighfield Res LimitedMaterials212,544,0000.011
HGHHeartland Group Foreign Exempt NZXFinancials761,800,0000.039
HGLHudson InvestmentReal Estate11,346,8000.001
HGMHigh Grade MetalsMaterials3,006,0400
HGOHillgrove Res LimitedMaterials49,085,6000.003
HHMHampton Hill MiningMaterials7,075,3300
HHYHHY Fund  4,233,1700
HIGHighlands Pacific 40 ToeaMaterials79,769,6000.004
HILHills LimitedInformation Technology38,277,6000.002
HIPHipo Resources LimitedMaterials5,411,1500
HITHitech Group AustIndustrials32,723,0000.002
HJPNBetashares WT Japan  55,955,9000.003
HLAHealthia LimitedHealth Care61,774,0000.003
HLOHelloworld Travl LimitedConsumer Discretionary759,499,0000.039
HLSHealiusHealth Care1,387,780,0000.072
HLXHELIX ResourcesMaterials12,734,0000.001
HM1Hearts and Minds 496,000,0000.026
HMDHeramed LimitedHealth Care6,520,0000
HMLHenry Morgan Limited 60,998,5000.003
HMOHearmeout LimitedInformation Technology4,471,6800
HMXHammer Metals LimitedMaterials5,844,2400
HNGHGL LimitedIndustrials27,276,8000.001
HNRHannans LimitedMaterials23,855,5000.001
HOGHawkley Oil and GasEnergy1,219,5800
HORHorseshoe Metals LimitedMaterials2,725,1300
HOTHotcopper HoldingsInformation Technology19,122,2000.001
HPIHotel Property Real Estate464,615,0000.024
HPRHigh Peak RoyaltiesUtilities13,038,0000.001
HRLHrlholdingIndustrials46,873,2000.002
HRNHorizon Gold LimitedMaterials16,836,7000.001
HRRHeron ResourcesMaterials135,333,0000.007
HSCHomestay CareEnergy13,860,0000.001
HSNHansen TechnologiesInformation Technology687,716,0000.036
HSOHealthscope LimitedHealth Care3,882,790,0000.2
HT1HT&E LimitedConsumer Discretionary451,245,0000.023
HT8Harris Technology GLConsumer Discretionary2,170,0200
HTAHutchisonTelecommunication Services1,492,980,0000.077
HUBHUB24 LimitedFinancials738,801,0000.038
HUOHuon Aquaculture GroupConsumer Staples410,485,0000.021
HVNHarvey NormanConsumer Discretionary3,727,970,0000.192
HVSTBeta Divharvester  157,981,0000.008
HWKHawkstone MNG LimitedMaterials10,265,7000.001
HXGHexagon ResourcesMaterials46,685,3000.002
HYDHYDRIX LimitedInformation Technology16,728,1000.001
HZNHorizon Oil LimitedEnergy130,198,0000.007
HZRHAZER Group LimitedMaterials28,957,7000.001
IAAIshs Asia 50 ETF  448,503,0000.023
IABInabox Group LimitedTelecommunication Services14,171,8000.001
IAFIshares Comp BND  666,276,0000.034
IAGInsurance AustraliaFinancials16,177,300,0000.835
IAMIntiger Group LimitedInformation Technology16,779,0000.001
IAUIntrepid MinesMaterials14,061,7000.001
IB8Ibosses Corp LimitedConsumer Discretionary46,438,0000.002
IBCIronbark Capital LimitedFinancials64,258,2000.003
IBGIronbark ZINC LimitedMaterials20,579,9000.001
IBNIbuynew Group LimitedReal Estate2,179,2900
IBXImagion Biosys LimitedHealth Care7,339,3000
ICGInca Minerals LimitedMaterials11,919,7000.001
ICIIcandy InteractiveInformation Technology15,450,4000.001
ICNIcon Energy LimitedEnergy11,951,1000.001
ICQIcar Asia LimitedConsumer Discretionary51,651,5000.003
ICSIcsglobal LimitedHealth Care9,742,8500.001
ICTIcollege LimitedConsumer Discretionary29,312,2000.002
ICUIsentric LimitedInformation Technology3,673,1000
ID8Identitii LimitedInformation Technology22,287,3000.001
IDAIndiana ResourcesMaterials4,975,7100
IDRIndustria REIT Real Estate444,553,0000.023
IDTIDT Australia LimitedHealth Care34,362,3000.002
IDXIntegral DiagnosticsHealth Care430,457,0000.022
IDZIndoor Skydive AustConsumer Discretionary6,561,4300
IECIntra Energy CorpEnergy3,877,2400
IELIdp Education LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,511,370,0000.13
IEMIshs MSCI Emg Mktetf  596,620,0000.031
IEQInternational EquitiReal Estate4,487,8200
IEUIshs Europe ETF  665,559,0000.034
IFLIOOF Holdings LimitedFinancials1,815,060,0000.094
IFMInfomedia LimitedInformation Technology368,663,0000.019
IFNInfigen Energy Utilities444,801,0000.023
IFRAVaneck Infrastruct  93,634,7000.005
IFTInfratil Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities2,013,400,0000.104
IGBIshares Treasury  43,148,9000.002
IGEInt Green EnergyIndustrials47,269,3000.002
IGLIvegroupConsumer Discretionary311,176,0000.016
IGNIgnite LimitedIndustrials4,479,1100
IGOIndependence GroupMaterials2,255,630,0000.116
IGSInt Goldfields LimitedMaterials2,324,0800
IHCBIshares GBL BND Aud  93,020,8000.005
IHDIshares S&P DIV Opp  208,364,0000.011
IHEBIshares Usdembond Au  12,737,7000.001
IHHYIshares GBLHGHYD Aud  25,012,6000.001
IHLImhealth LimitedHealth Care7,474,5600
IHOOIshares Global 100  34,744,5000.002
IHRIntellihr HoldingsInformation Technology5,842,4700
IHVVIshares S&P 500 Aud  135,947,0000.007
IHWLIshares Core WLD Aud  49,835,5000.003
IJHIshares Mid-Cap ETF  132,180,0000.007
IJPIshs MSCI Japan ETF  255,665,0000.013
IJRIshares Small-Cap  134,442,0000.007
IKEIkegps Group Limited Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology52,472,3000.003
IKOIshares MSCI SK ETF  58,871,7000.003
IKWIkwezi Mining LimitedEnergy4,115,2200
ILBIshares GOV Infl  122,174,0000.006
ILC  282,150,0000.015
ILUIluka ResourcesMaterials3,218,650,0000.166
IMAImage Resources NLMaterials105,297,0000.005
IMCImmuron LimitedHealth Care28,643,1000.001
IMDIMDEX LimitedMaterials402,618,0000.021
IMEImexhs LimitedInformation Technology9,891,4300.001
IMFIMF Bentham LimitedFinancials642,472,0000.033
IMMImmutep LimitedHealth Care93,644,1000.005
IMSImpelus LimitedInformation Technology8,042,1000
IMUImugene LimitedHealth Care64,977,2000.003
INAIngenia Group Units FP Real Estate696,525,0000.036
INCMBeta Income Leaders  1,070,3900
INDIndus Energy NLEnergy3,478,5300
INFInfinity LithiumMaterials12,361,1000.001
INGInghams GroupConsumer Staples1,570,400,0000.081
INIFInvestsmartauincfund Trading  36,988,1000.002
INKIndago Energy LimitedEnergy8,462,3200
INPIncentiapay LimitedConsumer Discretionary13,463,4000.001
INRIoneer LimitedMaterials249,897,0000.013
INVInvestsmart GroupFinancials19,163,3000.001
IODIodm LimitedInformation Technology9,411,0400
IOOIshs Global 100 ETF  1,402,310,0000.072
IORIndiore LimitedMaterials15,585,7000.001
IOTIOT Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,762,8200
IOZIshares S&P/ASX 200  956,998,0000.049
IP1Int Payment Tech LimitedInformation Technology2,779,5600
IPBIPB Petroleum LimitedEnergy4,607,7100
IPCImperial Pacific LimitedFinancials3,519,3800
IPDImpedimed LimitedHealth Care72,008,8000.004
IPHIPH LimitedIndustrials1,067,620,0000.055
IPLIncitec PivotMaterials5,284,690,0000.273
IPTImpact MineralsMaterials13,216,8000.001
IQ3IQ3CORP LimitedFinancials28,579,4000.001
IRCIntermin ResourcesMaterials30,600,5000.002
IRDIron Road LimitedMaterials34,684,2000.002
IREIress LimitedInformation Technology1,926,540,0000.099
IRIIntegrated ResearchInformation Technology303,175,0000.016
IRLIndia ResourcesMaterials2,001,1800
IS3I Synergy Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary41,758,6000.002
ISDIsentia Group LimitedInformation Technology56,000,0000.003
ISECIshares Enhancd Cash  71,293,7000.004
ISO  95,911,4000.005
ISUIselect LimitedConsumer Discretionary166,142,0000.009
ISXIsignthis LimitedInformation Technology166,736,0000.009
ITDItl Health Group LimitedHealth Care9,410,7600
ITWIshares MSCI TW ETF  4,720,9800
IVCInvocare LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,135,640,0000.059
IVEIshs MSCI Eafe ETF  313,078,0000.016
IVOInvigor Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary10,150,2000.001
IVQInvitrocue LimitedHealth Care40,075,0000.002
IVRInvestigator Res LimitedMaterials11,839,6000.001
IVTInventis LimitedIndustrials2,810,6000
IVVIshares S&P 500 ETF  2,616,270,0000.135
IVXInvion LimitedHealth Care98,860,9000.005
IVZInvictus Energy LimitedEnergy12,435,4000.001
IWLDIshares Core WLD  48,089,6000.002
IXIIshs Global Cons ETF  100,362,0000.005
IXJIshs Glob Health ETF  499,007,0000.026
IXUIxup LimitedInformation Technology11,928,8000.001
IZZIshs China ETF  99,360,7000.005
JALJameson ResourcesMaterials44,840,4000.002
JANJanison Edu GroupInformation Technology57,410,5000.003
JATJatenergy LimitedConsumer Discretionary48,785,9000.003
JAYJayride GroupConsumer Discretionary24,280,4000.001
JBHJB Hi-Fi LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,543,520,0000.131
JCIJianchengIndustrials39,182,5000.002
JCSJcurve SolutionsInformation Technology13,114,3000.001
JDRJadar Lithium LimitedMaterials3,395,3000
JHCJapara Healthcare LTHealth Care299,191,0000.015
JHGJanus Henderson Financials1,908,010,0000.099
JHLJAYEX Healthcare LimitedHealth Care3,184,6500
JHXJames Hardie Indust Materials6,687,030,0000.345
JINJumbo InteractiveConsumer Discretionary432,711,0000.022
JIPJack-in Group Limited Industrials20,113,3000.001
JJFJiajiafu Mod Agr LimitedConsumer Staples13,203,5000.001
JKAJacka Resources LimitedEnergy2,304,3300
JKLJustkapital LimitedFinancials12,761,2000.001
JLGJohns LYNG GroupIndustrials235,413,0000.012
JMSJupiter MinesMaterials489,748,0000.025
JPRJupiter EnergyEnergy7,975,6400
JRLJindalee ResourcesMaterials10,817,4000.001
JRVJervois MiningMaterials44,652,6000.002
JVGJV Global LimitedIndustrials2,511,4400
JXTJaxstaltdInformation Technology23,801,2000.001
JYCJoyce CorporationConsumer Discretionary41,672,7000.002
K2FK2FLY LimitedInformation Technology9,341,8800
KAIKairos Minerals LimitedMaterials21,306,8000.001
KAMK2 Asset MGMT HoldingsFinancials19,286,8000.001
KARKaroon Energy LimitedEnergy207,634,0000.011
KATKatana Capital 32,133,1000.002
KBCKeybridge CapitalFinancials10,556,0000.001
KCNKingsgate ConsolidMaterials36,196,2000.002
KDRKidman Resources LimitedMaterials441,181,0000.023
KEYKEY PetroleumEnergy7,036,7900
KFEKogi Iron LimitedMaterials58,848,4000.003
KGDKula Gold LimitedMaterials7,513,1600
KGLKGL Resources LimitedMaterials75,486,5000.004
KGMKalnorth Gold LimitedMaterials3,576,9600
KGNKogan.com LimitedConsumer Discretionary318,608,0000.016
KIIK2GLOBALEQUITIESFUND  8,803,7200
KIKKairiki Energy LimitedEnergy2,792,9800
KINKIN Min NLMaterials37,516,6000.002
KISKing IslandMaterials20,931,1000.001
KKLKollakorn Corp LimitedInformation Technology1,887,4600
KKOKinetiko Energy LimitedEnergy7,507,5000
KKTKonekt LimitedHealth Care29,494,3000.002
KLAKirkland Lake Gold Cdi 1:1 Foreign Exempt XtseMaterials36,900,0000.002
KLHKalia LimitedEnergy6,103,0400
KLLKalium Lakes LimitedMaterials58,978,6000.003
KLOKingsland Global Limited Real Estate38,475,0000.002
KLRKaili Resources Limited 125cEnergy5,306,4100
KMDKathmandu Hold LimitedConsumer Discretionary585,828,0000.03
KMEKip Mcgrath Edu.CNTRConsumer Discretionary33,325,4000.002
KMTKopore Metals LimitedMaterials7,053,4900
KNHKoon Holdings Industrials18,679,9000.001
KNLKibaran ResourcesMaterials34,343,5000.002
KNMKneomedia LimitedInformation Technology17,018,9000.001
KNOKnosys LimitedInformation Technology8,594,1400
KORKorab ResourcesMaterials7,671,4000
KOVKorvest LimitedIndustrials28,849,2000.001
KP2Kore Potash Plc Materials31,644,1000.002
KPCKazakhstan Corp LimitedMaterials30,584,2000.002
KPGKelly Partners GroupIndustrials52,321,8000.003
KPLKina Petroleum LimitedEnergy22,199,7000.001
KPOKalina Power LimitedUtilities9,313,9800
KPTKangaroo PlantationMaterials101,822,0000.005
KRMKingsrose Mining LimitedMaterials39,420,4000.002
KRRKing River ResourcesMaterials38,397,8000.002
KRSKresta HoldingsConsumer Discretionary7,212,4100
KRXKoppar ResourcesMaterials4,555,6200
KSCK & S CorporationIndustrials176,237,0000.009
KSLKina Securities LimitedFinancials155,794,0000.008
KSMK2 Au Small Cap Fund  23,756,1000.001
KSNKingston ResourcesMaterials20,794,4000.001
KSSKleos Information Technology7,107,2500
KTAKrakatoa ResourcesMaterials2,937,5000
KTDKeytone DairyConsumer Staples26,250,0000.001
KTEK2 Energy LimitedInformation Technology1,803,9400
KWRKingwest ResourcesMaterials5,866,4900
KYKKYCKR LimitedInformation Technology10,114,6000.001
KZAKAZIA TherapeuticsHealth Care22,690,8000.001
KZRKalamazoo ResourcesMaterials5,812,8200
LAALatam Autos LimitedInformation Technology58,483,8000.003
LAMLaramide Res Limited Energy311,6010
LAULindsay AustraliaIndustrials113,774,0000.006
LBLLaserbond LimitedIndustrials30,091,4000.002
LBTLBT InnovationsHealth Care17,882,5000.001
LCDLatitude ConsolidateMaterials4,678,0400
LCELondon City EQU. LimitedFinancials9,410,5800
LCKLeigh CRK Energy LimitedEnergy57,860,1000.003
LCMLogicamms LimitedIndustrials10,694,6000.001
LCTLiving Cell TechHealth Care25,143,4000.001
LCYLegacy Iron OreMaterials4,404,7900
LEGLegend MiningMaterials59,286,2000.003
LEPAle Property Group Real Estate953,395,0000.049
LERLeaf Res LimitedMaterials17,091,6000.001
LEXLefroy Exploration 50c USMaterials14,167,1000.001
LGDLegend CorporationIndustrials67,184,3000.003
LGOLongreach Oil LimitedEnergy9,714,6700.001
LGRLanka Graphite LimitedMaterials2,276,8500
LHBLionhub Group LimitedReal Estate8,263,5000
LHMLand Homes Group LimitedReal Estate17,839,6000.001
LI3Lithium ConsolidatedMaterials4,746,5700
LICLifestyle CommunitReal Estate550,953,0000.028
LINLindian ResourcesMaterials7,178,4300
LIOLion Energy LimitedEnergy7,259,0600
LITLithium Australia NLMaterials43,608,4000.002
LKELake ResourcesMaterials29,291,3000.002
LKOLakes Oil NLEnergy30,645,5000.002
LLCLendlease Group Unit/ Real Estate6,557,600,0000.339
LLOLion One Metals Limited Materials3,702,9500
LMGLatrobe MagnesiumMaterials10,372,0000.001
LMLLincoln MineralsMaterials4,024,8900
LMWLandmark White LimitedReal Estate39,161,7000.002
LNGLiquefied NaturalEnergy294,452,0000.015
LNKLink Admin HLDGInformation Technology3,602,870,0000.186
LNULinius Tech LimitedInformation Technology47,843,0000.002
LNYLaneway Res LimitedMaterials14,720,3000.001
LOMLucapa Diamond LimitedMaterials95,773,7000.005
LONLongtable Group LimitedConsumer Staples45,407,2000.002
LOVLovisa Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary655,565,0000.034
LPDLepidico LimitedMaterials53,698,8000.003
LPELocality PlanningUtilities42,679,1000.002
LPILithium PWR Int LimitedMaterials68,253,6000.004
LRMLustrum MineralsEnergy2,213,0100
LRSLatin Resources LimitedMaterials8,366,0100
LRTLowell Res Fund  13,370,8000.001
LSALachlan Star LimitedMaterials5,277,0600
LSFL1 Long Short Fund 897,533,0000.046
LSHLifespot Health LimitedHealth Care2,953,2800
LSRLodestar MineralsMaterials8,990,6200
LSXLion Selection GroupFinancials57,051,3000.003
LTNLantern Hotel GroupReal Estate3,532,8100
LTRLiontown ResourcesMaterials27,215,7000.001
LVELove Group GlobalInformation Technology3,913,6800
LVHLivehire LimitedInformation Technology155,233,0000.008
LVTLivetiles LimitedInformation Technology176,215,0000.009
LWPLWP Technologies LimitedEnergy84,7140
LYCLynas CorporationMaterials1,055,110,0000.054
LYLLycopodium LimitedIndustrials191,113,0000.01
M7TMACH7 Tech LimitedHealth Care30,968,3000.002
MA1Monash Absolute 31,675,3000.002
MAGMagmatic Resrce LimitedMaterials1,762,7500
MAHMacmahon HoldingsMaterials463,322,0000.024
MAIMainstream GroupFinancials66,202,2000.003
MAMMicroequitiesFinancials57,416,0000.003
MAQMacquarie Telecom GPTelecommunication Services441,943,0000.023
MARMalachite ResourcesMaterials2,775,6500
MASMesa Minerals LimitedMaterials4,226,5000
MATMatsa ResourcesMaterials28,306,8000.001
MAUMagnetic ResourcesMaterials25,781,9000.001
MAXMillinium Alt Fund  7,916,3400
MAYMelbana Energy LimitedEnergy26,257,1000.001
MBKMetal Bank LimitedMaterials10,594,4000.001
MBMMobecom LimitedInformation Technology14,425,2000.001
MBTMission NewenergyEnergy1,471,3300
MCAMurray Cod Aust LimitedConsumer Staples78,587,8000.004
MCEMatrix C & E LimitedEnergy36,835,7000.002
MCHMurchison HoldingsFinancials4,265,6800
MCMMC Mining LimitedEnergy98,615,7000.005
MCPMcpherson's LimitedConsumer Discretionary131,425,0000.007
MCRMincor Resources NLMaterials75,958,0000.004
MCTMetalicity LimitedMaterials8,821,3300
MCXMariner Corp LimitedFinancials343,4520
MCYMercury NZ Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities4,590,020,0000.237
MDCMedlab Clinical LimitedHealth Care76,968,0000.004
MDIMiddle Island ResMaterials2,791,6100
MDRMedadvisor LimitedHealth Care46,659,5000.002
MDXMindax LimitedMaterials10,776,0000.001
MEAMcgrath LimitedReal Estate49,540,1000.003
MEBMedibio LimitedHealth Care4,255,1900
MECMorphic Eef LimitedFinancials46,127,6000.002
MEDMerlin Diamonds LimitedMaterials19,832,7000.001
MEIMeteoric ResourcesMaterials6,264,0100
MELMetgasco LimitedEnergy17,967,7000.001
MEMMemphasys LimitedHealth Care10,194,5000.001
MEPMinotaur ExplorationMaterials12,732,2000.001
MEQMetlifecare Limited Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care00
MEUMarmota LimitedEnergy10,451,1000.001
MEYMarenica Energy LimitedEnergy5,417,7100
MEZMeridian Energy Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities4,080,090,0000.211
MFDMayfield Childcr LimitedConsumer Discretionary26,938,8000.001
MFFMFF Capital INV LimitedFinancials1,375,580,0000.071
MFGMagellan Fin Group LimitedFinancials4,168,640,0000.215
MGCMG Unit Trust  60,734,0000.003
MGEMag Global Equities  1,120,390,0000.058
MGGMagellan Glob Trust  1,730,230,0000.089
MGLMagontec LimitedMaterials22,801,5000.001
MGPManaged AccountsFinancials46,203,4000.002
MGRMirvac Group Real Estate8,194,350,0000.423
MGTMagnetite MinesMaterials5,909,2000
MGUMagnum Mining & ExpMaterials18,172,6000.001
MGVMusgrave MineralsMaterials35,584,0000.002
MGXMount Gibson IronMaterials603,678,0000.031
MGZMedigard LimitedHealth Care2,706,0100
MHCManhattan Corp LimitedEnergy3,706,3900
MHDMillennium LimitedConsumer Discretionary6,350,8600
MHGMagellan GBL EQ Fund  71,770,5000.004
MHIMerchant House 1cConsumer Discretionary11,783,3000.001
MHJMichael Hill IntConsumer Discretionary240,212,0000.012
MICHMag. Infra. Fund CH  219,342,0000.011
MIGMigme LimitedInformation Technology13,910,7000.001
MIHMNC Media Invest Limited Telecommunication Services85,992,6000.004
MILMillennium Group LimitedIndustrials9,874,5800.001
MINMineral ResourcesMaterials2,907,870,0000.15
MIRMirrabooka InvestFinancials400,757,0000.021
MJCMejority Capital LimitedFinancials2,287,7800
MKGMako GoldMaterials5,679,8500
MLDMaca LimitedMaterials250,587,0000.013
MLMMetallica MineralsMaterials9,668,7400
MLSMetals AustraliaMaterials9,367,1900
MLTMilton CorporationFinancials2,865,870,0000.148
MLXMetals X LimitedMaterials292,851,0000.015
MMGMMG Limited Cdi 1:10 Foreign Exempt HkseMaterials132,252,0000.007
MMIMetro Mining LimitedEnergy221,473,0000.011
MMJMMJ Group HLDS LimitedHealth Care54,085,0000.003
MMLMedusa Mining LimitedMaterials84,156,7000.004
MMMMarley Spoon Consumer Discretionary52,113,2000.003
MMRMec ResourcesEnergy4,102,4200
MMSMcmillan ShakespeareIndustrials1,157,380,0000.06
MNBMinbos Resources LimitedMaterials5,654,5600
MNCMetminco LimitedMaterials3,409,2500
MNDMonadelphous GroupIndustrials1,297,720,0000.067
MNFMNF Group LimitedTelecommunication Services281,035,0000.015
MNRSBeta Global Gold  5,584,6800
MNSMagnis Energy TechMaterials180,285,0000.009
MNWMint Payments LimitedInformation Technology23,559,1000.001
MNYMONEY3 CorporationFinancials296,865,0000.015
MOATVaneck US Wide MOAT ETF Cdis 1:1 65,185,0000.003
MOBMobilicom LimitedInformation Technology12,617,5000.001
MOCMortgage Choice LimitedFinancials123,747,0000.006
MODMOD Resources LimitedMaterials62,143,2000.003
MOEMoelis Australia LimitedFinancials711,280,0000.037
MOGLMOGL (Managed Fund) Trading  82,054,2000.004
MOHMoho ResourcesMaterials4,939,7000
MONYUbs IQ Cash  1,202,4800
MOQMOQ LimitedInformation Technology37,103,8000.002
MOYMillennium Min LimitedMaterials142,747,0000.007
MP1Megaport LimitedInformation Technology434,299,0000.022
MPLMedibank Private LimitedFinancials7,077,790,0000.365
MPOMolopo Energy LimitedEnergy34,865,7000.002
MPPMetro Perf.Glass Limited Foreign Exempt NZXMaterials97,323,5000.005
MPWMSL Solutions LimitedInformation Technology38,725,3000.002
MPXMustera Property GroupReal Estate31,880,0000.002
MQGMacquarie Group LimitedFinancials36,982,600,0001.91
MQRMarquee Resource LimitedMaterials1,284,9500
MRCMineral CommoditiesMaterials71,585,6000.004
MRDMount Ridley MinesMaterials4,094,0700
MRGMurray River GroupConsumer Staples34,267,1000.002
MRLMayur Resources Limited Materials56,131,0000.003
MRMMmaoffshorIndustrials133,002,0000.007
MRNMACQ Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary316,728,0000.016
MRPMacphersons ResourceMaterials28,082,1000.001
MRQMRG Metals LimitedMaterials2,668,6800
MRRMinrex Resources LimitedMaterials1,917,5600
MRVMoreton ResourcesEnergy21,729,3000.001
MSBMesoblast LimitedHealth Care576,944,0000.03
MSEMetalsearch LimitedMaterials2,885,4600
MSGMCS Services LimitedIndustrials2,650,3400
MSIMultistack InternatIndustrials673,8240
MSMMSM Corporation IntlInformation Technology4,280,3500
MSRManas Res LimitedMaterials10,572,6000.001
MSVMitchell ServicesIndustrials69,535,1000.004
MTBMount Burgess MiningMaterials1,768,3200
MTCMetalstech LimitedMaterials1,637,5600
MTHMithril ResourcesMaterials2,088,0200
MTLManalto LimitedInformation Technology3,642,3900
MTMMareterram LimitedConsumer Staples29,361,7000.002
MTOMotorcycle HLDGConsumer Discretionary117,243,0000.006
MTSMetcash LimitedConsumer Staples2,227,680,0000.115
MUAMitula Group LimitedInformation Technology175,624,0000.009
MVAVaneck Property  134,980,0000.007
MVBVaneck Banks  39,229,2000.002
MVEVaneck Midcap  92,391,5000.005
MVFMonash Ivf Group LimitedHealth Care234,403,0000.012
MVOLIshares Edge Au MVOL  3,084,6200
MVPMedical DevelopmentsHealth Care287,769,0000.015
MVRVaneck Resources  52,146,6000.003
MVSVaneck Small Masters  55,325,9000.003
MVTMercantile InvestFinancials46,315,5000.002
MVWVaneck EQUAL Weight  615,399,0000.032
MWRMGM Wireless LimitedInformation Technology47,430,0000.002
MWYMidway LimitedMaterials279,268,0000.014
MX1Micro-X LimitedHealth Care42,583,5000.002
MXCMGC PharmaceuticalsHealth Care48,513,2000.003
MXIMaxitrans IndustriesIndustrials99,940,9000.005
MXRMaximus ResourcesMaterials2,361,3900
MXTMCP Master Income  763,864,0000.039
MYEMastermyne Group LimitedMaterials109,799,0000.006
MYLMyanmar MetalsMaterials73,148,7000.004
MYOMyob Group LimitedInformation Technology1,985,100,0000.102
MYQMyfiziq LimitedInformation Technology25,897,0000.001
MYRMyer Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary340,831,0000.018
MYSMystate LimitedFinancials412,500,0000.021
MYXMayne Pharma LimitedHealth Care1,226,780,0000.063
MZIMZI Res LimitedMaterials8,041,0800
MZNMarindi Metals LimitedMaterials11,908,6000.001
MZZMatador Mining LimitedMaterials8,400,2700
N1HN1 Holdings LimitedFinancials7,747,7800
N27Northern CobaltMaterials3,424,2700
NABNational Aust. BankFinancials66,853,200,0003.452
NACNaos Ex-50 46,757,8000.002
NAENew Age ExplorationEnergy4,270,6800
NAGNagambie ResourcesMaterials30,618,5000.002
NAMNamoi Cotton LimitedIndustrials56,026,8000.003
NANNanosonics LimitedHealth Care851,671,0000.044
NAVNavigator ResourcesMaterials3,145,7900
NBINbglobcorpincomtrust  411,940,0000.021
NBLNoni B LimitedConsumer Discretionary264,143,0000.014
NC6Nanollose LimitedHealth Care3,080,0000
NCCNaos Emerg Opp 65,895,9000.003
NCKNick Scali LimitedConsumer Discretionary427,680,0000.022
NCLNetccentric Limited Consumer Discretionary2,100,0000
NCMNewcrest MiningMaterials16,747,900,0000.865
NCRNucoal Resources LimitedMaterials6,917,5100
NCZNew Century ResourceMaterials418,297,0000.022
NDQBETASHARESNASDAQ100  371,829,0000.019
NEANearmap LimitedIndustrials666,844,0000.034
NECNine EntertainmentConsumer Discretionary2,353,440,0000.122
NESNelson ResourcesMaterials5,094,9400
NETNetlinkz LimitedInformation Technology44,042,3000.002
NEUNeuren PharmaceutHealth Care140,236,0000.007
NEWNEW Energy Solar Utilities481,901,0000.025
NGENGE Capital Limited 21,598,4000.001
NGINavigator Global LimitedFinancials681,021,0000.035
NGYNuenergy Gas LimitedEnergy48,871,5000.003
NHCNew Hope CorporationEnergy2,834,620,0000.146
NHFNib Holdings LimitedFinancials2,368,870,0000.122
NHLNovita Health LimitedHealth Care13,029,8000.001
NICNickelmineslimitedMaterials288,795,0000.015
NIONickelore LimitedMaterials1,333,5000
NIUNiuminco Group LimitedMaterials2,780,1600
NKPNkwe Platinum 1c US Common Shares FPMaterials61,849,6000.003
NMENEX Metals ExploratMaterials1,906,6000
NMINorthern MiningMaterials10,322,9000.001
NMLNavarre Minerals LimitedMaterials21,300,6000.001
NMMNoble Metals LimitedMaterials17,402,8000.001
NMSNeptune MarineEnergy14,131,5000.001
NMTNeometals LimitedMaterials125,108,0000.006
NNW99 Wuxian Limited Consumer Discretionary156,557,0000.008
NORNorwood Systems LimitedInformation Technology7,211,6000
NOVNovatti Group LimitedInformation Technology28,351,5000.001
NOXNoxopharm LimitedHealth Care38,278,5000.002
NSBNeuroscientificHealth Care6,802,2300
NSCNaos SMLCAP Com LimitedFinancials114,072,0000.006
NSENew Standard EnergyEnergy2,364,1800
NSRNational Storage Real Estate1,173,200,0000.061
NSTNorthern StarMaterials5,908,560,0000.305
NSXNSX LimitedFinancials25,683,6000.001
NTCNetcomm WirelessInformation Technology111,211,0000.006
NTDNational Tyre&Wheel 50,300,4000.003
NTINeurotech IntlHealth Care4,932,9400
NTLNew Talisman GoldMaterials25,974,0000.001
NTMNTM Gold LimitedMaterials14,722,0000.001
NTUNorthern Min LimitedMaterials66,947,5000.003
NUFNufarm LimitedMaterials2,262,290,0000.117
NUHNuheara LimitedInformation Technology66,285,6000.003
NUSNusantara ResourcesMaterials23,746,3000.001
NVANova Minerals LimitedMaterials16,298,8000.001
NVLNational VeterinaryHealth Care130,653,0000.007
NVONvoi LimitedInformation Technology2,489,7000
NVTNavitas LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,812,750,0000.094
NVUNanoveu LimitedInformation Technology6,587,1000
NVXNovonix LimitedMaterials50,486,4000.003
NWCNew World Cobalt LimitedMaterials7,436,7000
NWENorwest Energy NLEnergy6,764,1800
NWFNewfield ResourcesMaterials113,353,0000.006
NWHNRW Holdings LimitedIndustrials607,065,0000.031
NWLNetwealth GroupFinancials1,789,730,0000.092
NWMNorwest Minerals 6,460,1500
NWSNews Corp Class B Voting Common Stock-CdiConsumer Discretionary869,538,0000.045
NWSLVNews Corp Class A Non-Voting Common Stock-CdiConsumer Discretionary284,961,0000.015
NXENew Energy MineralsMaterials6,790,3000
NXMNexus Minerals LimitedMaterials4,605,8300
NXRNEMEX Resources LimitedMaterials5,148,5100
NXTNEXTDC LimitedInformation Technology2,099,730,0000.108
NZCNZURI Copper LimitedMaterials71,017,3000.004
NZKNZK Salmon Limited Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Staples302,085,0000.016
NZMNZME Limited Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary91,145,2000.005
OAROakdale Resource LimitedMaterials1,372,0900
OBJOBJ LimitedHealth Care32,570,3000.002
OCAOceania Healthc Limited Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care631,613,0000.033
OCCOrthocell LimitedHealth Care13,435,6000.001
OCLObjective CorpInformation Technology241,002,0000.012
OCPOceania Capital LimitedFinancials72,929,4000.004
ODAOrcoda LimitedInformation Technology17,447,8000.001
ODMOdin Metals LimitedMaterials13,834,7000.001
ODNOdin Energy LimitedEnergy00
ODYOdyssey EnergyEnergy15,393,9000.001
OECOrbital Corp LimitedIndustrials34,042,5000.002
OELOtto Energy LimitedEnergy75,010,2000.004
OEQOrion EquitiesFinancials2,672,1600
OEXOILEX LimitedEnergy15,378,6000.001
OFXOFX Group LimitedFinancials424,415,0000.022
OGAOcean Grown AbaloneConsumer Staples20,838,3000.001
OGCOceanagold Corp Materials3,003,510,0000.155
OGXOrinoco Gold LimitedMaterials9,191,9100
OHEOrion Health Group Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care109,528,0000.006
OILOptiscan ImagingHealth Care19,470,5000.001
OKJOakajee Corp LimitedFinancials4,256,9900
OKROkapi ResourcesMaterials6,179,2900
OKUOklo Resources LimitedMaterials88,463,7000.005
OLHOldfields HoldingsIndustrials5,341,4500
OLIOliver's Real FoodConsumer Discretionary15,576,9000.001
OLVOtherlevels HoldingsInformation Technology7,542,2200
OMHOm Holdings Limited 10cMaterials908,507,0000.047
OMLOoh!Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary809,311,0000.042
OMNOnemarketInformation Technology53,494,1000.003
ONEOneview Healthcare Health Care40,176,0000.002
ONT1300 Smiles LimitedHealth Care153,199,0000.008
ONXOrminexltdMaterials55,962,1000.003
OOKOokami LimitedInformation Technology3,932,8700
OOOBetasharescrudeoil  19,741,9000.001
OPHOphir High CF  447,999,0000.023
OPNOpendna LimitedIndustrials7,033,7200
OPTOpthea LimitedHealth Care144,661,0000.007
ORAOrora LimitedMaterials3,704,520,0000.191
OREOrocobre LimitedMaterials844,752,0000.044
ORGOrigin EnergyEnergy11,383,600,0000.588
ORIOrica LimitedMaterials6,553,980,0000.338
ORMOrion Metals LimitedMaterials2,670,5800
ORNOrion Minerals LimitedMaterials37,474,7000.002
ORROrecorp LimitedMaterials46,528,8000.002
OSHOil Search Limited 10 ToeaEnergy10,909,200,0000.563
OSLOncosil MedicalHealth Care116,681,0000.006
OSPOsprey Med Inc Health Care49,656,7000.003
OTROnterran LimitedIndustrials19,960,8000.001
OTWOver the Wire LimitedInformation Technology238,790,0000.012
OVHOnevue Holdings LimitedFinancials157,281,0000.008
OVLOro Verde LimitedMaterials6,222,7100
OVNOventus Medical LimitedHealth Care28,603,6000.001
OXXOctanex LimitedEnergy2,454,4200
OZFSPDR 200 Financials  75,435,9000.004
OZGOzgrowth Limited 56,999,2000.003
OZLOZ MineralsMaterials2,841,520,0000.147
OZRSPDR 200 Resources  72,847,4000.004
P2PP2P Transport 47,851,5000.002
PAAPharmaust LimitedHealth Care7,959,2300
PABPATRYS LimitedHealth Care28,903,9000.001
PACPacific Group LimitedFinancials256,792,0000.013
PAFPM Capital Asian Ops 55,976,1000.003
PAIPlatinum Asia Limited 386,867,0000.02
PAKPacific AmericanMaterials6,777,5400
PANPanoramic ResourcesMaterials185,448,0000.01
PARParadigm BioHealth Care147,149,0000.008
PAXXPlatinum Asia Fund Trading  129,417,0000.007
PBPProbiotec LimitedHealth Care96,701,5000.005
PBTPrana BiotechnologyHealth Care17,720,2000.001
PBXPacific Bauxite LimitedMaterials5,552,6000
PC1Plus Connect LimitedConsumer Discretionary8,310,8600
PCGPengana CapitalFinancials224,111,0000.012
PCHProperty ConnectInformation Technology1,382,2300
PCKPainchek LimitedHealth Care32,677,5000.002
PCLPancontinental OilEnergy10,813,4000.001
PDFPacific DairiesConsumer Staples8,860,4200
PDIPredictive Disc LimitedMaterials3,305,9900
PDLPendal Group LimitedFinancials2,534,510,0000.131
PDNPaladin Energy LimitedEnergy314,515,0000.016
PDZPrairie Mining LimitedMaterials88,094,2000.005
PEAPacific EnergyUtilities249,182,0000.013
PECPerpetual Res LimitedMaterials3,092,9600
PEKPeak ResourcesMaterials20,780,7000.001
PELPelican ResourcesMaterials6,152,7000
PENPeninsula Energy LimitedEnergy41,085,1000.002
PETPhoslock ENV Tec LimitedIndustrials187,686,0000.01
PEXPeel Mining LimitedMaterials103,401,0000.005
PFGPrime FinancialFinancials17,948,1000.001
PFPPropel FuneralConsumer Discretionary245,899,0000.013
PG1Pearl Global LimitedIndustrials10,995,7000.001
PGCParagon Care LimitedHealth Care215,761,0000.011
PGFPM Capital Fund 382,766,0000.02
PGHPact Group Holdings LimitedMaterials1,193,660,0000.062
PGIPanterra Gold LimitedMaterials4,657,5300
PGMPlatina ResourcesMaterials15,583,4000.001
PGRThe Pas Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary32,805,8000.002
PGSPlanet Gas LimitedEnergy2,150,4900
PGXPrimero GroupIndustrials58,355,0000.003
PGYPilot Energy LimitedEnergy1,589,4100
PHIPhileo AustraliaReal Estate354,645,0000.018
PIAPengana Int EQU LimitedFinancials268,165,0000.014
PICPerpetual Equity Limited 360,358,0000.019
PILPeppermint INV LimitedInformation Technology15,801,3000.001
PINPinchme.com Industrials18,155,7000.001
PIOPioneer Res LimitedMaterials24,065,8000.001
PIQProteomics Int LabHealth Care30,518,5000.002
PIXXPlatinum Int Fund  286,055,0000.015
PKAPlukka LimitedFinancials2,041,0400
PKDParkd LimitedIndustrials6,045,0000
PKOPeako LimitedEnergy1,080,3100
PL8Plato Inc MAX Limited 295,137,0000.015
PLCPLC FinancialFinancials2,089,2400
PLGPropertylink Group Real Estate690,183,0000.036
PLLPiedmont Lithium LimitedMaterials60,680,7000.003
PLSPilbara Min LimitedMaterials1,090,320,0000.056
PLUSVaneck Au Corp Bond  239,151,0000.012
PLXPyrolyx AG Materials39,897,7000.002
PM1Pure Minerals LimitedMaterials4,528,1900
PM8Pensana Metals LimitedMaterials18,032,3000.001
PMCPlatinum Capital LimitedFinancials503,981,0000.026
PMEPro Medicus LimitedHealth Care1,127,350,0000.058
PMGOLDGold Corp 0.00 ZAU Call STR.Prod Defset 5,799,860,0000.299
PMPPMP LimitedIndustrials94,384,0000.005
PMVPremier InvestmentsConsumer Discretionary2,326,890,0000.12
PMYPacifico Min LimitedMaterials6,585,7500
PNCPioneer Credit LimitedFinancials181,364,0000.009
PNIPinnacle InvestmentFinancials793,720,0000.041
PNLParinga ResourcesEnergy86,333,4000.004
PNNPepinnini LithiumMaterials3,603,3700
PNRPantoro LimitedMaterials171,736,0000.009
PNVPolynovo LimitedHealth Care392,752,0000.02
PNWPacific Star NetworkConsumer Discretionary69,000,1000.004
PNXPNX Metals LimitedMaterials10,654,4000.001
PO3Purifloh LimitedUtilities136,516,0000.007
PODPodium MineralsMaterials4,356,4200
POHPhosphagenics LimitedHealth Care7,887,2900
POSPoseidon Nick LimitedMaterials110,993,0000.006
POUBetashares Pound ETF  18,072,2000.001
POWProtean Energy LimitedIndustrials5,221,1900
PPCPeet LimitedReal Estate471,510,0000.024
PPEPeopleinfrastructureIndustrials115,865,0000.006
PPGPro-Pac PackagingMaterials162,010,0000.008
PPHPushpay Holdings Limited Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology859,877,0000.044
PPKPPK Group LimitedIndustrials37,681,1000.002
PPLPureprofile LimitedInformation Technology8,344,3500
PPSPraemium LimitedInformation Technology259,248,0000.013
PPTPerpetual LimitedFinancials1,512,740,0000.078
PPYPapyrus AustraliaMaterials2,767,7900
PRLPetrel Energy LimitedEnergy4,798,8800
PROProphecy InternationInformation Technology19,202,9000.001
PRTPrime Media Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary78,761,0000.004
PRUPerseus Mining LimitedMaterials434,687,0000.022
PRXProdigy Gold NLMaterials32,682,7000.002
PRZParazero LimitedInformation Technology7,306,0000
PSAPetsec EnergyEnergy35,026,7000.002
PSCProspect Res LimitedMaterials42,968,4000.002
PSIPSC Insurance LimitedFinancials590,102,0000.03
PSMPeninsula Mines LimitedMaterials3,451,4900
PSQPacific Smiles GroupHealth Care193,792,0000.01
PSZPS&C LimitedIndustrials32,824,0000.002
PTBPTB Group LimitedIndustrials37,002,6000.002
PTLPental LimitedConsumer Staples36,787,7000.002
PTMPlatinum AssetFinancials2,851,260,0000.147
PTRPetratherm LimitedMaterials5,941,3100
PTXPrescient LimitedHealth Care14,619,9000.001
PUAPure Alumina LimitedMaterials7,185,8200
PURPursuit MineralsMaterials3,675,4800
PVDPura Vida Energy NLEnergy5,750,5000
PVEPo Valley Energy LimitedEnergy23,246,0000.001
PVLPowerhouse Ven LimitedIndustrials3,517,4100
PVSPivotal Systems Information Technology112,149,0000.006
PWHPWR Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary331,000,0000.017
PWNParkway Minls NLMaterials2,974,0700
PWNCAParkway Minls NL Ordinary Partly Paid to 0.1c 4.9cMaterials123,3000
PXSPharmaxis LimitedHealth Care104,487,0000.005
PXXPolarx LimitedMaterials17,559,9000.001
PYCPhylogica LimitedHealth Care68,400,0000.004
PYGPaygroup LimitedInformation Technology41,595,5000.002
PZCPan Asia Corp LimitedEnergy1,382,1000
QAGBetaagriculture  3,151,2500
QANQantas AirwaysIndustrials9,473,680,0000.489
QAUBetashares Gold ETF  71,503,2000.004
QBEQBE Insurance GroupFinancials13,419,700,0000.693
QBLQueensland BauxiteMaterials59,660,1000.003
QCBBetacommodities  7,883,7200
QEMQEM LimitedMaterials3,945,5600
QFNBetashares ASX Fin  30,671,5000.002
QFYQuantify Tech LimitedInformation Technology4,869,8900
QGLQuantum GraphiteMaterials392,1040
QHLQuickstep HoldingsIndustrials40,610,0000.002
QINQuintis LimitedMaterials115,136,0000.006
QIPQANTM IntellectualIndustrials185,606,0000.01
QLTYBeta Quality Leaders  4,254,1400
QMIXSPDR MSCI World QMIX  8,201,2600
QMSQMS Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary276,923,0000.014
QOZBetasharesrafiaus  209,029,0000.011
QPONBetaausbanksnrfrbetf  352,213,0000.018
QREBetashares ASX Res  34,292,8000.002
QRIQualitas Re Income  247,105,0000.013
QSSQuestus LimitedFinancials2,410,4000
QSTQUEST InvestmentsFinancials11,795,4000.001
QTGQ Technology Group LimitedInformation Technology184,8690
QTMQuantum Health LimitedConsumer Discretionary15,376,3000.001
QUALVaneck WLD Xau QUAL  424,069,0000.022
QUBQUBE Holdings LimitedIndustrials4,078,090,0000.211
QUEQueste CommunicationFinancials1,913,7000
QUSBetashares US 1000  38,392,5000.002
QVEQV Equities Limited 288,415,0000.015
R3DR3D Global LimitedConsumer Discretionary288,0290
RACRace Oncology LimitedHealth Care6,167,6900
RAFRaffles Capital LimitedFinancials992,6760
RAGRagnar Metals LimitedMaterials3,447,6600
RANRange InternationalMaterials5,428,4800
RAPResapp Health LimitedHealth Care72,778,7000.004
RARIRussaustrespinvetf  90,884,4000.005
RAWRawson Oil & Gas LimitedEnergy1,240,3000
RBDRestaurant Brands NZ Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary914,480,0000.047
RBLRedbubble LimitedConsumer Discretionary230,541,0000.012
RBRRBR Group LimitedMaterials9,213,5700
RBTZBeta Robotics & Ai  11,625,0000.001
RBXResource BaseMaterials934,7070
RCBRussaustcorpbondetf  187,140,0000.01
RCERecce PharmaceuticalHealth Care15,634,9000.001
RCLReadcloudInformation Technology13,915,2000.001
RCORoyalco ResourcesMaterials10,015,7000.001
RCPRedbank Copper LimitedMaterials2,456,4100
RCRRCR TomlinsonIndustrials231,108,0000.012
RCTReef Casino Trust Units FPConsumer Discretionary149,636,0000.008
RCWRightcrowdInformation Technology28,036,6000.001
RD1Registry DirectInformation Technology2,362,6200
RDCRedcape Hotel Group Ordinary Stapled UnitsConsumer Discretionary562,475,0000.029
RDFRedflex HoldingsInformation Technology63,091,7000.003
RDGRes DEV Group LimitedMaterials13,890,9000.001
RDHRedhill EducationConsumer Discretionary81,221,9000.004
RDMRed Metal LimitedMaterials20,376,8000.001
RDNRaiden Resources LimitedMaterials2,363,4500
RDSRedstone ResourcesMaterials7,996,3900
RDVRussell High DIV ETF  257,621,0000.013
REAREA GroupInformation Technology9,744,250,0000.503
REDRED 5 LimitedMaterials110,642,0000.006
REFReverse Corp LimitedTelecommunication Services2,971,5400
REGRegis Healthcare LimitedHealth Care793,726,0000.041
REHReece LimitedIndustrials5,580,190,0000.288
RELRaven Energy LimitedEnergy21,306,9000.001
RENTAmpcap Global Prop  15,767,7000.001
RESResource GenerationEnergy49,417,3000.003
REVReal Estate InvestarInformation Technology1,399,2300
REXRegional ExpressIndustrials157,521,0000.008
REYREY Resources LimitedEnergy53,096,3000.003
REZResourc & En Group LimitedMaterials10,305,1000.001
RFFRural Funds Group Real Estate712,915,0000.037
RFGRetail Food GroupConsumer Discretionary54,823,7000.003
RFNReffind LimitedInformation Technology3,093,0000
RFRRafaella ResourcesMaterials2,326,8500
RFTRectifier TechnologIndustrials46,447,5000.002
RFXRedflow LimitedIndustrials61,276,1000.003
RGBRussaustgovtbondetf  62,063,8000.003
RGIRoto-Gro Intl LimitedIndustrials27,565,4000.001
RGLRiversgoldMaterials6,138,4400
RGPRefresh GroupConsumer Staples6,455,5000
RGSRegeneus LimitedHealth Care37,599,3000.002
RHCRamsay Health CareHealth Care11,666,200,0000.602
RHIRed Hill IronMaterials16,374,9000.001
RHLRuralco HoldingsConsumer Discretionary320,409,0000.017
RHPRhipe LimitedInformation Technology171,306,0000.009
RHTResonance HealthHealth Care24,149,9000.001
RHYRHYTHM BiosciencesHealth Care8,715,0000
RICRidley CorporationConsumer Staples398,623,0000.021
RIERiedel Resources LimitedMaterials6,689,1200
RIMRimfire PacificMaterials7,487,3300
RINCBeta LM Real Income Trading  17,646,7000.001
RIORIO Tinto LimitedMaterials29,129,300,0001.504
RKNReckon LimitedInformation Technology75,907,5000.004
RLCReedy Lagoon CorpMaterials2,413,6300
RLEReal Energy CorpEnergy24,128,8000.001
RLKRolek Resources LimitedMaterials310,7220
RMCResimac Group LimitedFinancials188,065,0000.01
RMDResmed Inc Cdi 10:1 Foreign Exempt NYSEHealth Care22,685,100,0001.171
RMGRMG LimitedMaterials7,230,3800
RMIResource Mining CorpMaterials2,962,6700
RMPRed Emperor ResourceEnergy22,115,2000.001
RMSRamelius ResourcesMaterials248,439,0000.013
RMTRma Energy LimitedMaterials2,100,2400
RMXRed Mount Min LimitedMaterials4,668,2200
RMYRma GlobalInformation Technology30,611,7000.002
RNDRand Mining LimitedMaterials120,898,0000.006
RNERenu Energy LimitedUtilities9,985,8400.001
RNLRision LimitedInformation Technology4,147,6400
RNORhinomed LimitedHealth Care26,967,3000.001
RNTRent.com.Au LimitedInformation Technology11,344,3000.001
RNURenascor Res LimitedEnergy17,263,9000.001
RNXRenegade ExplorationMaterials2,850,5100
RNYRNY Property Trust Units FPReal Estate1,580,4800
ROBOETFs GLB ROBO  111,604,0000.006
ROGRed Sky EnergyEnergy1,646,4200
ROORoots Sustainable Industrials4,520,8000
RPGRaptis Group LimitedReal Estate4,444,0400
RRLRegis ResourcesMaterials2,451,470,0000.127
RRPRealm Resources LimitedMaterials21,498,7000.001
RRSRange Resources LimitedEnergy8,504,9200
RSGResolute MiningMaterials874,926,0000.045
RSHRespiri LimitedHealth Care48,712,0000.003
RSMRussausemigovbondetf  61,893,8000.003
RTERetech Technology Co. Limited Cdi 1:1Consumer Discretionary110,760,0000.006
RTGRTG Mining Inc Materials52,286,2000.003
RTRRumble Res LimitedMaterials16,423,3000.001
RUBRubicor GroupIndustrials3,894,1400
RULRpmglobal Holdings LimitedInformation Technology133,968,0000.007
RVAReva Medical Inc Cdi 10:1Health Care245,413,0000.013
RVRRed River ResourcesMaterials75,939,5000.004
RVSRevasum Cdi 1:1 US ProhibitedInformation Technology55,066,8000.003
RWCReliance WorldwideIndustrials3,515,920,0000.182
RWDReward Minerals LimitedMaterials16,259,6000.001
RXHRewardle Holding LimitedInformation Technology2,105,2900
RXLROX ResourcesMaterials11,329,0000.001
RXMREX Minerals LimitedMaterials22,404,3000.001
RXPRXP Services LimitedInformation Technology75,715,7000.004
RYDRyder Capital Limited 62,144,5000.003
RZIRAIZ Invest LimitedFinancials9,893,0400.001
S2RS2 ResourcesMaterials22,064,5000.001
S32SOUTH32 LimitedMaterials17,022,100,0000.879
S3RSerpentine Tech LimitedInformation Technology1,444,1900
S66Star ComboConsumer Staples44,948,8000.002
SAMSIV Asset MGMT LimitedFinancials937,4890
SANSagalio Energy LimitedMaterials1,023,3000
SARSaracen MineralMaterials2,403,400,0000.124
SASSky and Space GlobalTelecommunication Services97,834,8000.005
SAUSouthern GoldMaterials8,933,6900
SAYSTH American Cor LimitedMaterials1,832,9900
SBBSunbridge Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary8,019,5500
SBISterling PlantationsConsumer Staples845,0000
SBMST Barbara LimitedMaterials2,464,170,0000.127
SBRSabre ResourcesMaterials3,255,7900
SBUSiburan Res LimitedMaterials2,791,3300
SBWShekel Brainweigh 38,920,0000.002
SCGScentre Group Real Estate20,736,300,0001.071
SCISilver City MineralsMaterials3,446,9400
SCLSchrole Group LimitedInformation Technology5,970,9900
SCNScorpion MineralsMaterials2,301,3200
SCOScott Pac Group LimitedFinancials612,443,0000.032
SCPSca Property Group Units FP Real Estate2,333,250,0000.12
SCTScout Security LimitedConsumer Discretionary14,745,5000.001
SCUStemcell United LimitedHealth Care9,753,5600.001
SDASpeedcast Int LimitedTelecommunication Services696,732,0000.036
SDFSteadfast Group LimitedFinancials2,180,850,0000.113
SDGSunland Group LimitedReal Estate203,842,0000.011
SDISDI LimitedHealth Care77,856,9000.004
SDLSundance ResourcesMaterials41,879,2000.002
SDVScidev LimitedMaterials3,573,6600
SDXSienna CancerHealth Care14,577,8000.001
SE1Sensera LimitedInformation Technology20,385,0000.001
SEASundance EnergyEnergy247,473,0000.013
SECSpheria Emerging Co 114,764,0000.006
SEISpeciality MetalintMaterials8,878,0200
SEKSeek LimitedIndustrials5,941,220,0000.307
SENSenetas CorporationInformation Technology92,992,8000.005
SEQSequoia Fin Group LimitedFinancials32,102,3000.002
SERStrategic EnergyMaterials4,500,0000
SESSecos Group LimitedMaterials16,391,9000.001
SF1Stemify LimitedIndustrials5,588,6900
SFCSchaffer Corp. LimitedConsumer Discretionary187,611,0000.01
SFGSeafarms Group LimitedConsumer Staples183,396,0000.009
SFLSpring FG LimitedFinancials5,846,2300
SFMSanta Fe MineralsMaterials6,441,1900
SFRSandfire ResourcesMaterials1,065,850,0000.055
SFXSheffield Res LimitedMaterials163,483,0000.008
SFYSPDR 50 Fund  485,106,0000.025
SGCSacgasco LimitedEnergy6,544,5200
SGFSG Fleet Group LimitedIndustrials801,403,0000.041
SGHSlater & GordonConsumer Discretionary141,836,0000.007
SGIStealth GlobalIndustrials15,658,5000.001
SGMSims Metal MGMT LimitedMaterials2,035,310,0000.105
SGOStream Group LimitedInformation Technology4,335,6400
SGPStockland Units/ Real Estate8,467,990,0000.437
SGQST George Min LimitedMaterials41,736,3000.002
SGRThe Star Ent GroupConsumer Discretionary4,182,990,0000.216
SGUSuccess Global MediaConsumer Discretionary5,708,4200
SHHShree Minerals LimitedMaterials2,993,6800
SHIShine Metals LimitedIndustrials1,951,0600
SHJShine CorporateConsumer Discretionary122,945,0000.006
SHKStone Resources AusMaterials1,623,2900
SHLSonic HealthcareHealth Care10,102,800,0000.522
SHMShriro Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary52,012,9000.003
SHOSportshero LimitedInformation Technology18,994,0000.001
SHUShenhua LimitedConsumer Discretionary17,620,0000.001
SHVSelect HarvestsConsumer Staples582,368,0000.03
SI6SIX Sigma Metals LimitedMaterials1,830,0100
SIGSigma Health LimitedHealth Care603,910,0000.031
SIHSihayo Gold LimitedMaterials35,231,0000.002
SILSmiles InclusiveHealth Care11,830,8000.001
SIOSimonds Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary48,906,2000.003
SIQSmartgrp CorporationIndustrials1,162,320,0000.06
SISSimble SolutionsInformation Technology6,984,7600
SITSite Group Int LimitedConsumer Discretionary19,935,6000.001
SIVSilver Chef LimitedIndustrials96,599,1000.005
SIXSprintex LimitedConsumer Discretionary9,500,0000
SKCSkycity Ent Group Limited Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary2,154,080,0000.111
SKFSKYFII LimitedInformation Technology43,752,2000.002
SKISpark Infrastructure Stapled $0.65 Loan Note and Unit US ProhibUtilities3,717,240,0000.192
SKNSkin Elements LimitedConsumer Staples2,037,0200
SKOSerko Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology210,399,0000.011
SKPSkyland Pet Group Energy18,666,7000.001
SKTSky NetworkConsumer Discretionary696,560,0000.036
SL1SYMBOL Mining LimitedMaterials7,396,5200
SLCSuperloop LimitedTelecommunication Services347,467,0000.018
SLFSPDR S&P/ASX Prop Fu  537,042,0000.028
SLKSealink Travel GroupConsumer Discretionary431,074,0000.022
SLMSalmat LimitedIndustrials117,801,0000.006
SLRSilver Lake ResourceMaterials281,919,0000.015
SLXSILEX SystemsInformation Technology30,684,1000.002
SLZSultan Resources LimitedMaterials2,470,0000
SM1Synlait Milk Limited Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Staples1,514,430,0000.078
SM8Smart Marine SystemsInformation Technology2,176,9500
SMCStrategic MineralsMaterials22,680,7000.001
SMDSyndicated MetalsMaterials3,177,4600
SMGSoon MiningMaterials31,644,6000.002
SMISantana Minerals LimitedMaterials3,352,6800
SMLLBetasmallcompanies Trading  22,701,6000.001
SMNStructural Monitor Information Technology121,777,0000.006
SMPSmartpay Holdings Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology30,915,4000.002
SMRStanmore Coal LimitedEnergy252,828,0000.013
SMXSecurity MattersInformation Technology15,967,4000.001
SNCSandon Capital Limited 40,443,6000.002
SNDSaunders Intl LimitedIndustrials35,956,4000.002
SNLSupply NetworkConsumer Discretionary153,671,0000.008
SNSSensen Networks LimitedInformation Technology17,914,3000.001
SNVSinovus Mining LimitedMaterials643,9150
SNZSummerset Group Holdings Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care1,343,480,0000.069
SO4Salt Lake Potash LimitedMaterials93,977,8000.005
SOLSoul Pattinson (W.H)Energy5,958,550,0000.308
SOMSomnomed LimitedHealth Care114,932,0000.006
SOPSynertec CorporationIndustrials9,048,7500
SORStrategic ElementsFinancials10,137,1000.001
SP3SpecturltdInformation Technology7,721,0700
SPBSouth Pacific ResEnergy1,158,6100
SPKSpark New Zealand Foreign Exempt NZXTelecommunication Services7,381,490,0000.381
SPLStarpharma HoldingsHealth Care440,370,0000.023
SPOSpotless Group HLD LimitedIndustrials1,868,300,0000.096
SPQSuperior ResourcesMaterials3,440,2200
SPXSpectrum Metals LimitedMaterials5,255,9100
SPYSPDR S&P 500 ETF  22,591,1000.001
SPZSmart Parking LimitedInformation Technology46,698,0000.002
SRFSurfstitch Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary18,962,0000.001
SRGSRG Global LimitedIndustrials220,208,0000.011
SRHSaferoads HoldingsInformation Technology11,830,0000.001
SRISipa Resources LimitedMaterials9,197,3800
SRKStrike ResourcesMaterials6,540,0400
SRNSurefire Rescs NLMaterials2,643,9200
SROShareroot LimitedInformation Technology3,138,9100
SRSSpicers LimitedIndustrials113,132,0000.006
SRVServcorp LimitedReal Estate294,326,0000.015
SRYStory-I LimitedConsumer Discretionary7,731,5400
SRZStellar ResourcesMaterials5,315,9900
SSGShaver Shop Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary45,819,0000.002
SSLSietel LimitedReal Estate57,653,8000.003
SSLPASietel Limited 5.0% Cumulative PreferenceFinancials75,0000
SSMService StreamIndustrials635,726,0000.033
SSNSamson Oil & Gas LimitedEnergy328,3010
SSOSPDR Small Ords  19,723,3000.001
SSTSteamships Trading 50 ToeaIndustrials579,854,0000.03
ST1Spirit Telecom LimitedTelecommunication Services42,882,2000.002
STAStrandline Res LimitedMaterials28,541,4000.001
STCSinetech LimitedInformation Technology1,411,6300
STGStraker Translations 71,000,4000.004
STLStargroup LimitedInformation Technology2,280,4500
STMSunstone Metals LimitedMaterials29,157,0000.002
STNSaturn MetalsMaterials7,117,5000
STOSantos LimitedEnergy11,414,400,0000.589
STWSPDR 200 Fund  3,271,320,0000.169
STXStrike Energy LimitedEnergy107,045,0000.006
SUDSuda PharmaceuticalsHealth Care15,491,8000.001
SUHSouthern Hem MinMaterials3,981,1300
SULSuper Ret Rep LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,387,610,0000.072
SUMSumatra Copper&Gold Materials46,591,3000.002
SUNSuncorp Group LimitedFinancials16,400,100,0000.847
SUPSuperior Lake ResMaterials25,706,4000.001
SURSun Resources NLEnergy3,222,2300
SVASimavita Limited Health Care7,937,7800
SVDScandivanadium LimitedMaterials5,321,0900
SVHSilver Heritage GroupConsumer Discretionary22,702,0000.001
SVLSilver Mines LimitedMaterials35,896,1000.002
SVMSovereign MetalsMaterials17,998,2000.001
SVSSunvest Corporation 3,039,7600
SVTServtech Global LimitedInformation Technology1,485,8000
SVWSeven Group HoldingsIndustrials4,812,090,0000.248
SVYStavely Minerals LimitedMaterials31,207,5000.002
SW1Swift Networks GroupInformation Technology33,361,0000.002
SWFSelfwealthFinancials8,556,9200
SWKSwick MiningMaterials53,233,7000.003
SWMSeven West Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary829,419,0000.043
SWTZSwitzrdividendgrowth  70,293,4000.004
SXAStrata-X Energy Limited Energy3,201,5400
SXESTH CRS Elect ENGNRIndustrials131,078,0000.007
SXLSTHN Cross MediaConsumer Discretionary772,859,0000.04
SXXSouthern Cross ExplMaterials5,386,2200
SXYSENEX Energy LimitedEnergy399,575,0000.021
SYASayona Mining LimitedMaterials34,320,5000.002
SYDSYD Airport FP Industrials15,177,700,0000.784
SYISpdrmsciauselecthdy  137,332,0000.007
SYRSyrah ResourcesMaterials517,124,0000.027
SYSSYNGAS LimitedEnergy2,445,7600
SYTSyntonic LimitedInformation Technology17,892,7000.001
T3D333D LimitedIndustrials1,762,4500
TAGTAG Pacific LimitedFinancials6,570,9800
TAHTabcorp Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary8,647,020,0000.446
TAMTanami Gold NLMaterials42,303,5000.002
TAOTAO CommoditiesMaterials1,797,7500
TAPTAP Oil LimitedEnergy37,485,1000.002
TARTaruga MineralsMaterials5,646,6900
TASTasman Resources LimitedMaterials30,178,5000.002
TAUTrustees Aust LimitedConsumer Discretionary31,976,3000.002
TAWTawana Resources NLMaterials179,207,0000.009
TB8Tianmei BG Corp LimitedConsumer Staples15,600,0000.001
TBHThe BetmakersConsumer Discretionary11,429,4000.001
TBLTambla LimitedInformation Technology10,886,6000.001
TBRTribune Res LimitedMaterials223,122,0000.012
TCLTransurban Group Ordinary Shares/Units FP Triple StapledIndustrials31,124,300,0001.607
TCNTechniche LimitedInformation Technology7,585,9000
TCOTransmetro Corp. LimitedConsumer Discretionary14,453,4000.001
TDLTBG Diagnostics LimitedHealth Care12,402,5000.001
TDO3D Oil LimitedEnergy23,336,6000.001
TECHEtfsglobaltech  67,944,5000.004
TEGTriangle Energy LimitedEnergy23,006,5000.001
TEKThorney Tech Limited 52,743,5000.003
TERTerracom LimitedEnergy265,982,0000.014
TFLTasfoods LimitedConsumer Staples27,890,9000.001
TGAThorn Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary91,528,5000.005
TGFTribeca Global 154,980,0000.008
TGGTempleton GlobalFinancials281,894,0000.015
TGMTheta Gold Mines LimitedMaterials26,713,5000.001
TGNTungsten Min NLMaterials204,089,0000.011
TGOTrimantium GrowthopsInformation Technology90,452,4000.005
TGP360 Capital Group Real Estate242,416,0000.013
TGRTassal Group LimitedConsumer Staples783,506,0000.04
TGSTiger ResourcesMaterials105,700,0000.005
THCTHC Global Group LimitedHealth Care41,735,2000.002
THDThred LimitedInformation Technology3,578,7800
THRThor Mining Plc Materials3,671,5900
THXThundelarra LimitedMaterials8,399,2500
TIATian An Aust LimitedReal Estate52,398,3000.003
TIETietto MineralsMaterials8,271,3600
TIGTigers Realm CoalMaterials71,666,8000.004
TINTNT Mines LimitedMaterials5,180,1700
TKFTikforce LimitedInformation Technology223,0330
TKLTraka ResourcesMaterials8,614,3500
TKMTrek Metals Limited Materials3,506,0400
TLGTalga ResourcesMaterials91,520,7000.005
TLMTalisman MiningMaterials40,854,0000.002
TLSTelstra CorporationTelecommunication Services33,895,900,0001.75
TLTTilt Renewables Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities719,838,0000.037
TLXTELIX PharmaceuticalHealth Care98,133,0000.005
TMETrade Me Group Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary2,369,930,0000.122
TMKTamaska Oil Gas LimitedEnergy1,960,0000
TMLTimah Resources LimitedUtilities1,682,6600
TMRTempus Resources LimitedMaterials5,606,7500
TMTTechnology MetalsMaterials21,713,4000.001
TMXTerrain MineralsMaterials2,574,9300
TMZThomson Res LimitedMaterials3,158,8000
TNETechnology OneInformation Technology1,953,460,0000.101
TNGTNG LimitedMaterials101,164,0000.005
TNKThink Childcare LimitedConsumer Discretionary67,370,0000.003
TNOTando ResourcesMaterials14,755,5000.001
TNPTriple Energy LimitedEnergy1,367,9200
TNRTorian Resources LimitedMaterials3,996,5000
TNTTesserent LimitedInformation Technology7,600,0600
TNYTinybeans Group LimitedInformation Technology5,630,1700
TOEToro Energy LimitedEnergy56,193,6000.003
TOMTomizone LimitedTelecommunication Services4,252,0100
TONTriton Min LimitedMaterials38,939,8000.002
TOPThorney Opp Limited 123,190,0000.006
TOT360 Capital Total Re  82,970,4000.004
TOUTlou Energy LimitedEnergy31,501,7000.002
TPCTPC Consolidated LimitedTelecommunication Services11,235,6000.001
TPDTalon Petroleum LimitedEnergy2,520,2500
TPETpi EnterprisesHealth Care93,248,4000.005
TPMTPG Telecom LimitedTelecommunication Services5,975,110,0000.309
TPOTian Poh ResourcesMaterials34,786,2000.002
TPPTempo AustraliaIndustrials34,916,7000.002
TPSThreat Protect Limited 22,665,1000.001
TPWTemple & Webster LimitedConsumer Discretionary112,512,0000.006
TRATurners Automotive Foreign Exempt NZXFinancials257,828,0000.013
TRLTanga Resources LimitedMaterials3,819,0800
TRMTruscott Mining CorpMaterials1,767,6200
TRSThe Reject ShopConsumer Discretionary79,208,3000.004
TRTTodd River Res LimitedMaterials10,183,2000.001
TRYTroy Resources LimitedMaterials50,756,9000.003
TSCTwenty Seven Co. LimitedEnergy3,568,2400
TSLTitanium Sands LimitedMaterials4,294,6400
TSNTransaction LimitedInformation Technology16,845,6000.001
TTATTA Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,885,8900
TTBTotal Brain LimitedHealth Care17,531,6000.001
TTITraffic TechnologiesIndustrials14,949,0000.001
TTLTranscendenceInformation Technology2,953,2500
TTMTitan MineralsMaterials64,092,7000.003
TTTTitomic LimitedMaterials156,707,0000.008
TTWToptung LimitedMaterials5,174,0500
TV2TV2U Inter LimitedInformation Technology10,166,8000.001
TWDTamawood LimitedConsumer Discretionary99,709,1000.005
TWETreasury Wine EstateConsumer Staples10,636,200,0000.549
TWRTower Limited Foreign Exempt NZXFinancials231,067,0000.012
TYKTychean ResourcesMaterials1,731,4700
TYMTYMLEZ GroupInformation Technology9,081,8200
TYXTyranna Res LimitedMaterials8,475,5800
TZLTZ LimitedInformation Technology13,406,1000.001
TZNTerramin AustraliaMaterials224,352,0000.012
UBAUbs IQ MSCI Aust ETF  174,854,0000.009
UBEUbs IQ MSCI Europe  10,217,8000.001
UBIUniversal Biosensors Health Care38,924,4000.002
UBJUbs IQ MSCI Japan  4,306,4600
UBNUrbanise.com LimitedInformation Technology27,299,9000.001
UBPUbs IQ MSCI Asia  10,029,6000.001
UBUUbs IQ MSCI Usa  6,292,0000
UBWUbs IQ World Ex Aus  31,410,3000.002
UCMUscom LimitedHealth Care19,927,7000.001
UCWUCW LimitedConsumer Discretionary19,827,8000.001
UILUIL Energy LimitedEnergy10,208,1000.001
UMAXBeta S&P500 Yieldmax  83,801,1000.004
UNLUnited Networks LimitedTelecommunication Services785,9070
UNVUniversal Coal Plc Energy175,028,0000.009
UOSUnited Overseas AustReal Estate340,317,0000.018
URBURB Investments Limited 65,248,9000.003
URFUS Masters Res Fund Real Estate497,529,0000.026
URWUnibailrodawestfield Real Estate4,505,530,0000.233
USDBetashares US Dollar  412,631,0000.021
USRUS Residential Fund  10,079,9000.001
UTRUltracharge LimitedIndustrials5,751,8200
UULUltima Utd LimitedReal Estate1,906,1700
UUVUUV Aquabotix LimitedIndustrials2,940,0000
VACFVan Aus Corp Fi ETF  162,046,0000.008
VAEVGD Ftse Asia Ex JPN  110,116,0000.006
VAFVNGD Aus Fi  762,697,0000.039
VAHVirgin Aus HLDG LimitedIndustrials1,562,370,0000.081
VALValor Resources LimitedMaterials5,679,5800
VANVango Mining LimitedMaterials95,341,3000.005
VAPVNGD Aus Prop Sec  1,093,670,0000.056
VARVariscan Mines LimitedMaterials2,542,1500
VASVNGD Aus Shares  3,021,400,0000.156
VBLDVNGD GLB Infra  1,708,0000
VBNDVNGD GLB Agg Bond  37,681,1000.002
VBSVectus BiosystemsHealth Care13,794,2000.001
VCFVD Int CRD Sec ETF  85,213,4000.004
VCXVicinity Centres Real Estate9,974,030,0000.515
VDBAVNGD DIV Balance  60,983,8000.003
VDCOVNGD DIV Conserv  22,776,1000.001
VDGRVNGD DIV Growth  69,248,4000.004
VDHGVNGD DIV High Growth  107,450,0000.006
VEAViva Energy GroupEnergy3,500,160,0000.181
VECVector Resources LimitedMaterials28,187,7000.001
VEEVeem LimitedIndustrials70,200,0000.004
VEFIVNGD Ethi GLB Bond  1,016,0000
VELCPVealls Limited CapitalConsumer Discretionary109,858,0000.006
VELINVealls Limited IncomeConsumer Discretionary4,384,3500
VELPAVealls Limited 7.0% Cumulative PreferenceConsumer Discretionary121,4220
VENVintage EnergyEnergy31,836,8000.002
VEQVGD Ftse Eur Shares  199,382,0000.01
VESGVNGD Ethi Intl SHS  1,993,5000
VEUVNGD All-World Ex-US  1,235,050,0000.064
VG1Vgi Partners Global 619,099,0000.032
VGADVNGD Intl Shares H  424,864,0000.022
VGBVNGD Aus GOV Bond  160,492,0000.008
VGEVNGD Emerging MKTS  232,784,0000.012
VGLVista Group Int Limited Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology579,376,0000.03
VGSVNGD Intl Shares  1,213,100,0000.063
VHTVolpara Health TechHealth Care197,285,0000.01
VHYVNGD Aus High Yield  999,693,0000.052
VIAViagold Capital 1cConsumer Discretionary97,892,1000.005
VICVictory Mines LimitedMaterials6,129,5800
VIFVD Int (Hedged) ETF  233,990,0000.012
VIGVictor Group HoldingsInformation Technology15,586,8000.001
VIIVietnam IndustrialMaterials42,683,2000.002
VIPVIP GlovesIndustrials15,123,7000.001
VISMVNGD Intl Small Cap  1,353,6000
VIVVivid Technology LimitedIndustrials15,952,8000.001
VKAViking Mines LimitedMaterials5,646,9200
VLCVNGD Aus Large  77,211,5000.004
VLSVita Life SciencesHealth Care53,197,0000.003
VLTVault IntelligenceInformation Technology18,525,1000.001
VLWVilla World LimitedReal Estate220,866,0000.011
VMCVenus Metals Cor LimitedMaterials13,949,0000.001
VMGVDM Group LimitedIndustrials5,877,6600
VMINVNGD Min Vol ATV ETF Trading  5,871,9000
VMLVital Metals LimitedMaterials13,940,9000.001
VMSVenture MineralsMaterials10,932,9000.001
VMTVmoto LimitedConsumer Discretionary12,376,9000.001
VMXValmec LimitedEnergy28,657,7000.001
VMYVimy Resources LimitedEnergy25,243,1000.001
VN8VONEX LimitedTelecommunication Services9,012,0600
VOCVocus Group LimitedTelecommunication Services1,991,240,0000.103
VP7Velocity Prop GP LimitedReal Estate3,795,3600
VPCVPCL LimitedInformation Technology4,523,3800
VPRVolt Power GroupUtilities16,489,1000.001
VRCVolt Resources LimitedMaterials29,109,6000.002
VRIVeriluma LimitedInformation Technology2,829,7700
VRLVillage Roadshow LimitedConsumer Discretionary526,519,0000.027
VRMVerdant Min LimitedMaterials16,556,4000.001
VRSVeris LimitedIndustrials34,896,0000.002
VRTVirtus Health LimitedHealth Care354,520,0000.018
VRXVRX Silica LimitedMaterials47,404,9000.002
VSOVNGD Aus Small  201,485,0000.01
VTGVita Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary170,359,0000.009
VTHVitalharvest Real Estate185,000,0000.01
VTIVisioneering Technologies Inc Cdi ForusHealth Care82,622,2000.004
VTSVNGD US Total Market  1,315,610,0000.068
VVLUVNGD Globvlu ATV ETF Trading  10,847,7000.001
VVRViva Energy REIT Real Estate1,632,940,0000.084
VXRVenturex ResourcesMaterials45,195,6000.002
VYSVysarn Limited 4,768,0000
WAAWam Active LimitedFinancials47,118,7000.002
WAFWest African Res LimitedMaterials215,881,0000.011
WAMWAM Capital LimitedFinancials1,541,400,0000.08
WATWaterco LimitedConsumer Discretionary89,630,2000.005
WAXWam Research LimitedFinancials276,759,0000.014
WBAWebster LimitedConsumer Staples590,460,0000.03
WBAPAWebster Limited 9% Cumulative PreferenceConsumer Staples571,3000
WBCWestpac Banking CorpFinancials86,327,200,0004.457
WBEWhitebark EnergyEnergy6,292,6600
WBTWeebit Nano LimitedMaterials44,554,1000.002
WCMQWcmqualityglobalgrow Trading  47,691,2000.002
WCNWhite Cliff Min LimitedMaterials3,002,6800
WDIVSPDR Global Dividend  185,041,0000.01
WDMFIshares Edge WLD MF  157,941,0000.008
WEBWebjet LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,488,900,0000.077
WECWhite Energy CompanyEnergy34,246,0000.002
WELWinchester EnergyEnergy5,132,6800
WEMGSPDR Emerging MKTS  17,392,7000.001
WESWesfarmers LimitedConsumer Discretionary36,532,300,0001.886
WFEWinmar Resources LimitedMaterials58,150,8000.003
WGBWam Global Limited 410,519,0000.021
WGFWmark Global Fund 72,306,9000.004
WGLWangle TechnologiesInformation Technology4,155,7800
WGNWagners HLD CompanyMaterials503,492,0000.026
WGXWestgold ResourcesMaterials342,416,0000.018
WHAWattle Health Au LimitedConsumer Staples121,180,0000.006
WHCWhitehaven CoalEnergy4,432,520,0000.229
WHFWhitefield LimitedFinancials386,450,0000.02
WHFPAWhitefield Limited 8.0% Cumulative PreferenceFinancials23,7900
WHKWhitehawk LimitedConsumer Discretionary5,654,9200
WICWestoz INV Limited 135,911,0000.007
WKTWalkabout ResourcesMaterials28,599,5000.001
WLCWollongong Coal LimitedMaterials74,935,8000.004
WLDWellard LimitedConsumer Staples29,218,8000.002
WLEWam Leaders Limited 746,384,0000.039
WLFWolf MineralsMaterials38,180,8000.002
WLLWellcom Group LimitedIndustrials196,822,0000.01
WMCWonhe MultimediaInformation Technology3,039,0400
WMIWam Microcap Limited 178,474,0000.009
WMKWatermark Fund Limited 72,693,5000.004
WMLWoomera Mining LimitedMaterials4,019,0400
WNBWellness and BeautyConsumer Discretionary16,244,2000.001
WNDWindlab LimitedUtilities67,623,4000.003
WNRWingara AG LimitedConsumer Staples25,750,8000.001
WNSWorld.Net ServicesInformation Technology700,5830
WOAWide Open AgriculturConsumer Staples4,623,3500
WORWorleyparsons LimitedEnergy5,261,960,0000.272
WOWWoolworths Group LimitedConsumer Staples38,758,400,0002.001
WPGWPG Res LimitedMaterials13,609,4000.001
WPLWoodside PetroleumEnergy29,320,300,0001.514
WPPWPP AUNZ LimitedConsumer Discretionary485,727,0000.025
WQGWCM Global Growth 92,451,5000.005
WRLDBeta Managed Risk GL  51,095,2000.003
WRMWhite Rock Min LimitedMaterials11,455,2000.001
WSAWestern Areas LimitedMaterials546,973,0000.028
WSIWeststar IndustrialMaterials5,039,1300
WTCWisetech Global LimitedInformation Technology5,087,320,0000.263
WTPWatpac LimitedIndustrials167,999,0000.009
WVOLIshares Edgewld Mvol  28,475,9000.001
WWGWisewaygroupltdIndustrials51,456,5000.003
WWIWest Wits Mining LimitedMaterials7,732,8100
WXHGSPDR World Ex OZ HDG  78,118,4000.004
WXOZSPDR World Ex OZ  163,410,0000.008
WZRWisr LimitedFinancials22,759,7000.001
XAMXanadu Mines LimitedMaterials68,044,6000.004
XAROActivexardearealbnd Trading  500,9250
XF1Xref LimitedInformation Technology76,885,3000.004
XIPXenith IP Group LimitedIndustrials115,333,0000.006
XPDXPD Soccer Gear GroupConsumer Discretionary10,946,7000.001
XPEXped LimitedInformation Technology3,013,6600
XRFXRF ScientificIndustrials18,735,6000.001
XROXero LimitedInformation Technology5,907,930,0000.305
XSTXstate ResourcesEnergy2,280,9800
XTDXTD LimitedConsumer Discretionary3,830,5000
XTEXtek LimitedIndustrials16,232,0000.001
XTVXTV Networks LimitedConsumer Discretionary9,700,2600.001
YALYancoal Aust LimitedEnergy5,159,020,0000.266
YANKBeta Strong Usd  11,760,0000.001
YBRYellow Brick RoadFinancials26,978,8000.001
YMAXBetasharesyieldmax Consumer Discretionary314,799,0000.016
YOJYojee LimitedInformation Technology55,083,6000.003
YOWYowie GroupConsumer Staples19,815,2000.001
YPBYPB Group LimitedIndustrials13,587,7000.001
YRLYandal ResourcesMaterials6,141,8400
Z1PZIP Co LimitedFinancials328,860,0000.017
ZAMZamanco Minerals LimitedMaterials4,066,6500
ZELZ Energy Limited Foreign Exempt NZXEnergy2,108,000,0000.109
ZENZenith Energy LimitedUtilities62,720,0000.003
ZERZETA Resources Limited 57,338,5000.003
ZEUZEUS Resources LimitedEnergy2,341,9500
ZGLZICOM Group LimitedIndustrials14,548,4000.001
ZIMZimplats Holding Limited 10c USMaterials667,353,0000.034
ZIPZiptel LimitedTelecommunication Services2,096,2800
ZLDZELDA TherapeuticsHealth Care39,277,8000.002
ZMIZINC of Ireland NLMaterials7,782,7800
ZNCZenith Minerals LimitedMaterials18,510,3000.001
ZNOZOONO Group LimitedMaterials4,734,8100
ZTAZETA Petroleum Energy1,958,0400
ZUSDETFs US Dollar  17,276,9000.001
ZYAUETFs ASX300 Yield  74,951,0000.004
ZYBZYBER Holdings LimitedInformation Technology9,110,6400
ZYUSETFs S&P500 Yield  54,654,0000.003

 

Archived Lists


 

Sector breakdown

The ASX uses the Global Industry Classification Standard (GICS) to categorise companies according to their principal business activity.

Data updated: April 2018

ASX Sector Breakdown

Exchange Traded Fund (ETF)

ETFs are managed funds that track a benchmark. They trade on the ASX like ordinary shares using their ticker code. The goal of an index fund is to replicate the performance of the underlying index, less fees and expenses.

As at April 2018, no ETF tracks the performance of the whole Australian stock market.