Full List of ASX Companies

The Australian Securities Exchange (ASX) has ~2,400 listed entities (April 2018).

Multiple types of entities can list on the ASX with the Fully Paid Ordinary (FPO) share being the most common. An FPO is what most people refer to when they mention companies like Woolworths and Wesfarmers.

Other entities that can trade on the ASX include Listed Investment Companies (LIC) and Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs).

 

What's the criteria for listing on the ASX?

The minimum admission criteria requires a company to meet three things:

1. Number of Shareholders
A minimum of 300 non-affiliated investors at $2,000 AUD.

2. Free Float
20% or greater.

3. Company Size
The company size must meet one of three criteria:
    3.1 - $1m AUD aggregated profit from continuing operations over past 3 years + A$500,000 consolidated profit from continuing operations over the last 12 months.
    3.1 - $4m AUD net tangible assets
    3.3 - $15m AUD market capitalisation

See the ASX website for a breakdown of all listing requirements.

 


ASX Listed Companies (1 November 2018)

Excel (CSV): Download

* Click any company code in the table to access the share price, chart, announcements, registry details and dividend history *

Code Company Sector Market Cap Weight(%)
14D1414 Degrees LimitedIndustrials38,360,3000.002
1ST1ST Group LimitedHealth Care6,413,4200
3PL3P Learning LimitedConsumer Discretionary167,201,0000.008
4DS4DS Memory LimitedInformation Technology51,718,2000.003
5GN5G Networks LimitedTelecommunication Services14,905,8000.001
88E88 Energy LimitedEnergy100,326,0000.005
8CO8COMMON LimitedInformation Technology6,126,7600
8IH8I Holdings Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Financials43,625,0000.002
8EC8IP Emerg Co Limited 30,763,6000.002
8VI8VIC Holdings Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 28,761,1000.001
9SP9 Spokes Int LimitedInformation Technology8,419,6100
ACBA-Cap ResourcesEnergy37,491,0000.002
ABPAbacus Property Group Units/ Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate1,901,730,0000.094
ABLAbilene Oil & GasEnergy1,988,0700
AEGAbsolute Equity Perf 115,720,0000.006
ABTAbundant Produce LimitedConsumer Staples11,530,6000.001
ACSAccent Resources NLMaterials1,448,0000
ACQAcorn Cap INV Fund 61,935,9000.003
ACFAcrow FormworkIndustrials87,919,0000.004
ACRACRUX LimitedHealth Care35,802,2000.002
ACWActinogen MedicalHealth Care52,329,3000.003
ADAAdacel TechnologiesInformation Technology121,238,0000.006
ADHAdairs LimitedConsumer Discretionary290,281,0000.014
1ADAdalta LimitedHealth Care32,618,2000.002
ADDAdavale Resource LimitedEnergy804,4300
AAUAdcorp AustraliaConsumer Discretionary4,550,7500
ABCAdelaide BrightonMaterials3,688,960,0000.183
ADRAdherium LimitedHealth Care12,024,9000.001
AHZAdmedus LimitedHealth Care47,640,0000.002
ADYAdmiralty ResourcesMaterials16,157,6000.001
ADTAdriatic Metals Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials44,378,0000.002
ADJAdslot LimitedInformation Technology65,688,3000.003
ABVADV Braking Tech LimitedConsumer Discretionary8,911,4900
ADXADX Energy LimitedEnergy14,728,6000.001
AERAeeris LimitedInformation Technology3,682,8300
AEIAeris EnvironmentalIndustrials26,850,7000.001
AISAeris Resources LimitedMaterials78,382,4000.004
AEBAffinity EnergyEnergy13,359,2000.001
AFRAfrican Energy Res Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Energy9,400,3400
AFTAFT CorporationIndustrials9,020,5300
AFPAft Pharmaceuticals Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care199,481,0000.01
AGLAGL Energy LimitedUtilities11,804,900,0000.586
AGJAgricultural Land Ordinary Units FPReal Estate4,095,4200
AGRAguia Res LimitedMaterials26,296,8000.001
AHLAhalife Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary8,740,6900
A1CAic ResourcesMaterials10,212,8000.001
AGIAinsworth Game TechConsumer Discretionary339,163,0000.017
ACLAlchemia LimitedHealth Care4,221,4100
AHQAllegiance Coal LimitedMaterials27,030,2000.001
AGSAlliance ResourcesMaterials13,558,2000.001
AGEAlligator EnergyEnergy2,964,6200
AIQAlternative Invest Ordinary Units FP 11,178,4000.001
1AGAlterra LimitedIndustrials6,318,4000
AGHAlthea Group 51,370,7000.003
ABRAmerican PacificMaterials15,763,2000.001
AHRAnchor ResourcesMaterials682,9590
ADNAndromeda Metals LimitedMaterials7,555,5300
AARAnglo AustralianMaterials25,142,9000.001
AGGAnglogold Ashanti Cdi 5:1 Foreign Exempt JseMaterials242,645,0000.012
AB1Animoca Brands CorpInformation Technology45,643,4000.002
ADOAnteo DiagnosticsHealth Care16,138,6000.001
AHXApiam Animal HealthHealth Care52,637,4000.003
AD1Applydirect LimitedInformation Technology7,438,9900
AADArdent Leisure Group Ordinary/Units FP Stapled SecuritiesConsumer Discretionary767,530,0000.038
ADVArdiden LimitedMaterials11,738,2000.001
AGYArgosy Minerals LimitedMaterials180,082,0000.009
AHKArk Mines LimitedMaterials3,291,6800
AAJAruma Resources LimitedMaterials3,136,9200
AHYAsaleo Care LimitedConsumer Staples380,186,0000.019
AFAAsf Group LimitedFinancials104,987,0000.005
AIRAstivita LimitedIndustrials3,499,4100
AHNAthena ResourcesMaterials5,419,0200
AGOAtlas Iron LimitedMaterials432,854,0000.021
AIAAuckland Internation Foreign Exempt NZXIndustrials7,788,680,0000.386
ACPAudalia Res LimitedMaterials5,329,2300
AD8AudinategroupltdInformation Technology200,438,0000.01
AEEAura EnergyEnergy19,311,0000.001
ABWAurora Absolute Ordinary Units FP 1,584,6800
AIBAurora GLB Trust Ordinary Units FPFinancials1,680,1400
A3DAurora Labs LimitedIndustrials46,092,3000.002
AHFAus Dairy Farms Stapled Securities FPConsumer Staples31,953,0000.002
AC8Auscann Group HLGS LimitedHealth Care123,468,0000.006
ABXAust Bauxite LimitedMaterials16,786,2000.001
AFGAust Finance GroupFinancials300,738,0000.015
ACKAustock Group LimitedFinancials157,546,0000.008
AGDAustral GoldMaterials45,404,7000.002
AAPAustralian Agri LimitedConsumer Staples3,047,1700
AACAustralian AgricultConsumer Staples795,652,0000.039
AEFAustralian EthicalFinancials184,830,0000.009
AFIAustralian Foundat 7,223,700,0000.358
AGMAustraliangovernance Ordinary Units FP 41,599,8000.002
ABAAuswide Bank LimitedFinancials218,927,0000.011
AHGAutomotive HoldingsConsumer Discretionary598,580,0000.03
AEVAvenira LimitedMaterials20,062,2000.001
A200BETAAUSTRALIA200ETF ETF Units FP 159,353,0000.008
AAABetasharescashetf ETF Units FP 1,230,650,0000.061
ACDCETFs Batt Tech Lith ETF Units FP 5,216,2000
4CEForce Com LimitedMaterials10,174,0000.001
1ALOneall International LimitedConsumer Discretionary125,775,0000.006
3DPPointerra LimitedInformation Technology41,482,7000.002
A2MThe a2 Milk CompanyConsumer Staples7,127,650,0000.354
AIVActivex LimitedMaterials35,445,7000.002
AIYAuthorised Invest 9,744,6600
AIZAir New Zealand Foreign Exempt NZXIndustrials2,941,850,0000.146
AJCAcacia Coal LimitedEnergy2,909,3800
AJDAsia Pacific Data Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate231,150,0000.011
AJJAsian Amer MedicalHealth Care40,530,3000.002
AJLAJ Lucas GroupIndustrials255,033,0000.013
AJMAltura Mining LimitedMaterials364,073,0000.018
AJQArmour Energy LimitedEnergy45,050,0000.002
AJXAlexium Int GroupMaterials41,453,2000.002
AJYAsaplus Resources Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials13,600,0000.001
AKGAcademies Aus GroupConsumer Discretionary55,512,3000.003
AKMAspire Mining LimitedMaterials54,768,4000.003
AKNAuking Mining LimitedMaterials1,865,1700
AKPAudio Pixels LimitedConsumer Discretionary424,916,0000.021
AL8Alderan Resource LimitedMaterials17,361,5000.001
ALCAlcidion Group LimitedHealth Care34,643,9000.002
ALFAustralian LeadersFinancials271,161,0000.013
ALIArgo Global LimitedFinancials267,276,0000.013
ALKAlkane Resources LimitedMaterials113,872,0000.006
ALLAristocrat LeisureConsumer Discretionary16,921,400,0000.84
ALQAls LimitedIndustrials4,002,040,0000.199
ALTAnalytica LimitedHealth Care20,022,1000.001
ALUAltium LimitedInformation Technology2,851,460,0000.141
ALXAtlas Arteria Ordinary Stapled SecuritiesIndustrials4,666,700,0000.232
ALYAlchemy Resource LimitedMaterials6,606,2900
AMAAMA Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary480,191,0000.024
AMBAmbition Group LimitedIndustrials7,745,0500
AMCAmcor LimitedMaterials15,403,300,0000.764
AMDArrow MineralsMaterials4,888,6500
AMEAlto Metals LimitedMaterials9,557,7200
AMGAusmex Mining GP LimitedMaterials11,354,7000.001
AMHAmcil LimitedFinancials229,903,0000.011
AMIAurelia Metals LimitedMaterials636,421,0000.032
AMLAeon Metals LimitedMaterials161,554,0000.008
AMNAgrimin LimitedMaterials121,139,0000.006
AMOAmbertech LimitedInformation Technology4,433,1100
AMPAMP LimitedFinancials7,255,450,0000.36
AMTAllegra OrthopaedicsHealth Care19,911,8000.001
ANGAustin EngineeringIndustrials124,449,0000.006
ANLAmani Gold LimitedMaterials8,057,6500
ANNAnsell LimitedHealth Care3,174,710,0000.158
ANOAdvance Nanotek LimitedMaterials49,151,8000.002
ANPAntisense TherapeutHealth Care15,236,4000.001
ANQAnaeco LimitedIndustrials7,976,9000
ANRAnatara LS LimitedHealth Care23,224,2000.001
ANSAustsino Res Group LimitedMaterials86,269,1000.004
ANWAus Tin MiningMaterials31,650,7000.002
ANZANZ Banking Group LimitedFinancials74,512,900,0003.697
AO1Assetowl LimitedInformation Technology1,467,8600
AOAAusmon ResorcesMaterials3,085,5200
AODAurora DIV Income Managed Fund Units 6,332,7400
AOFAustralian Unity Off Ordinary Units FPReal Estate464,071,0000.023
AOGAveo Group Ordinary/Units FP Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate1,071,650,0000.053
AOKAustex Oil LimitedEnergy9,584,9600
AONApollo Minerals LimitedMaterials31,080,2000.002
AOPApollo ConsolidatedMaterials35,610,3000.002
AOUAuroch Minerals LimitedMaterials7,900,2800
AOWAmerican Patriot OilEnergy13,549,4000.001
APAAPA Group Units FP Stapled SecuritiesUtilities11,327,000,0000.562
APCAust Potash LimitedMaterials20,439,9000.001
APDApn Property GroupFinancials141,184,0000.007
APEA.P. Eagers LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,406,120,0000.07
APGAustpac Resources NLMaterials1,912,3700
APIAustralian PharmHealth Care753,416,0000.037
APLAntipodes Global INV 525,610,0000.026
APOApn Outdoor GroupConsumer Discretionary1,123,520,0000.056
APTAfterpay TouchInformation Technology2,872,340,0000.143
APWAims Pror Sec Fund Ordinary Units FPReal Estate80,285,6000.004
APXAppen LimitedInformation Technology1,132,900,0000.056
APZAspen Group Ordinary/Units FP Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate90,518,8000.004
AQCAuspaccoal LimitedMaterials36,187,2000.002
AQDAusquest LimitedMaterials13,690,7000.001
AQGAlacer Gold Corp Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials230,371,0000.011
AQIAlicanto Min LimitedMaterials3,818,7700
AQJAus Asia Min LimitedEnergy68,8390
AQSAQUIS Ent LimitedConsumer Discretionary714,3840
AQXAlice QUEEN LimitedEnergy6,714,6700
AQZAlliance AviationIndustrials296,747,0000.015
AR9Archtis LimitedInformation Technology12,589,2000.001
ARAAriadne AustraliaIndustrials127,788,0000.006
ARBARB CorporationConsumer Discretionary1,373,440,0000.068
ARCAust Rural Cap LimitedFinancials7,807,5600
ARDArgent MineralsMaterials6,959,3900
AREArgonaut ResourcesMaterials31,087,6000.002
ARFArena REIT Stapled Securities FPReal Estate587,581,0000.029
ARGArgo Investments 5,503,400,0000.273
ARIAcn 004410833 LimitedMaterials64,620,5000.003
ARLArdea Resources LimitedMaterials54,467,2000.003
ARMAurora Minerals LimitedMaterials2,576,9300
ARNAldoro ResourcesMaterials5,030,2500
AROAstro Resources NLMaterials2,657,0300
ARQARQ Group LimitedInformation Technology260,339,0000.013
ARSAlt Resources LimitedMaterials5,886,6100
ARUArafura Resource LimitedMaterials42,182,9000.002
ARVArtemis ResourcesMaterials85,683,7000.004
ARXArc Exploration LimitedMaterials4,292,6200
AS1Angel SeafoodConsumer Staples13,182,2000.001
ASBAustal LimitedIndustrials630,071,0000.031
ASGAutosports Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary235,170,0000.012
ASHAshley Services GroupIndustrials35,994,0000.002
ASIABeta Asiatech Tigers ETF Units FP 6,312,0000
ASLAusdrill LimitedMaterials912,982,0000.045
ASNAnson Resources LimitedMaterials37,077,2000.002
ASPAspermont LimitedConsumer Discretionary18,862,5000.001
ASTAusnet Services LimitedUtilities6,180,530,0000.307
ASWAdvanced Share LimitedFinancials29,067,6000.001
ASXASX LimitedFinancials11,455,000,0000.568
ATAAtc Alloys LimitedMaterials3,522,2900
ATCAltech Chem LimitedMaterials62,981,6000.003
ATLApollo TourismConsumer Discretionary258,884,0000.013
ATMAneka Tambang Chess Depositary Interests 1:5Materials1,171,1800
ATPAtlas Pearls LimitedConsumer Discretionary8,129,5600
ATRAstron Corp Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials24,495,4000.001
ATSAustralis Oil & GasEnergy353,895,0000.018
ATTAnte Real Estate TST Units FPReal Estate2,105,7400
ATUAtrum Coal LimitedMaterials33,196,4000.002
ATXAmplia TherapeuticsHealth Care11,486,5000.001
AU1The Agency Group AusReal Estate6,395,0800
AU8Aumake Int LimitedConsumer Discretionary47,571,1000.002
AUBAUB Group LimitedFinancials860,012,0000.043
AUCAusgold LimitedMaterials18,400,2000.001
AUDSBeta Strong AUD Trading Managed Units FP 2,500,0000
AUHAustchina HoldingsEnergy5,576,9200
AUIAustralian United inFinancials1,034,340,0000.051
AULAustar Gold LimitedMaterials13,561,2000.001
AUMFIshares Edge Au MF ETF Units FP 11,785,9000.001
AUPAurora Property Ordinary Units FP 4,290,7400
AUQAlara Resources LimitedMaterials10,064,3000
AURAuris Minerals LimitedMaterials17,164,6000.001
AUSTBeta Managed Risk Au Trading Managed Fund Units FP 26,587,3000.001
AUZAustralian Mines LimitedMaterials97,758,6000.005
AVAAVA Risk Group LimitedInformation Technology43,274,4000.002
AVCAuctus Alt INV LimitedFinancials8,612,6800
AVDAntilles Oil and GasEnergy3,914,9800
AVGAust Vintage LimitedConsumer Staples154,201,0000.008
AVHAvita Medical LimitedHealth Care124,516,0000.006
AVJAvjennings LimitedReal Estate245,770,0000.012
AVLAust Vanadium LimitedMaterials68,836,4000.003
AVNAventus Group Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate1,066,290,0000.053
AVQAxiom Mining Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials41,750,6000.002
AVWAvira Resources LimitedMaterials3,000,0000
AVZAVZ Minerals LimitedMaterials124,638,0000.006
AWCAlumina LimitedMaterials7,343,600,0000.364
AWNArowana Internat LimitedIndustrials31,634,2000.002
AWVAnova Metals LimitedMaterials10,066,1000
AWYAust Whisky HoldingsConsumer Staples58,925,3000.003
AX1Accent Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary673,845,0000.033
AX8Accelerate Resources 2,544,3000
AXEArcher ExplorationMaterials13,181,1000.001
AXIAxiom PropertiesReal Estate19,088,6000.001
AXLAxsesstoday LimitedFinancials105,949,0000.005
AXPAirxpanders Inc Cdi ForusHealth Care197,078,0000.01
AXTArgo ExplorationMaterials4,025,3400
AYFAustralian Enhanced Units FP 19,955,3000.001
AYGAxxis Technology GroupInformation Technology38,9380
AYIA1 Invest & Res LimitedFinancials10,807,3000.001
AYKAmyf Four Limited 19,917,9000.001
AYMAustralia United MinMaterials3,808,6000
AYRAlloy ResourcesMaterials6,308,3100
AYSAmaysim Aus LimitedTelecommunication Services240,304,0000.012
AYZAmyf Five Limited 53,585,2000.003
AZIAlta ZINC LimitedMaterials6,844,8300
AZJAurizon Holdings LimitedIndustrials8,358,540,0000.415
AZMAzumah ResourcesMaterials12,514,4000.001
AZSAZURE MineralsMaterials22,200,0000.001
AZVAZURE Healthcare LimitedHealth Care21,642,3000.001
AZYAntipa Minerals LimitedMaterials28,888,1000.001
B2YBounty MiningMaterials57,844,1000.003
BAFBlue Sky Alt Access 174,530,0000.009
BAHBojun AgricultureConsumer Staples35,238,5000.002
BALBellamy's AustraliaConsumer Staples819,653,0000.041
BAPBapcor LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,919,740,0000.095
BARBarra ResourcesMaterials20,704,7000.001
BASBass Oil LimitedEnergy10,424,7000.001
BATBattery Minerals LimitedMaterials26,728,1000.001
BAUBauxite Resource LimitedMaterials12,007,7000.001
BBLBrisbane BroncosConsumer Discretionary47,059,5000.002
BBNBaby Bunting Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary278,171,0000.014
BBOZBeta Aust STR Bear Trading Managed Fund Units FP 102,300,0000.005
BBRBora Bora ResourcesMaterials2,418,4900
BBUSBeta US Strong Bear Trading Managed Fund Units FP 83,767,5000.004
BBXBBX Minerals LimitedMaterials71,391,1000.004
BC8Black Cat SyndicateMaterials7,967,4200
BCBBowen Coal LimitedMaterials7,589,7900
BCIBCI Minerals LimitedMaterials53,677,2000.003
BCKBrockman Mining LimitedMaterials274,859,0000.014
BCLBunji Corp LimitedEnergy1,356,1800
BCNBeacon MineralsMaterials39,785,3000.002
BCTBluechiip LimitedInformation Technology32,447,4000.002
BD1BARD1 Life Sciences 31,489,2000.002
BDABod AustraliaConsumer Discretionary33,826,5000.002
BDGBlack Dragon Gold Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials4,420,0800
BDIBlina Minerals NLMaterials4,313,8800
BDRBeadell Resource LimitedMaterials93,720,7000.005
BEARBetashares Aust BEAR ETF Units FP 56,296,6000.003
BEEBroo LimitedConsumer Staples61,825,0000.003
BELBentley Capital LimitedFinancials7,536,6600
BEMBlackearth MineralsMaterials3,407,5500
BENBendigo and AdelaideFinancials4,985,600,0000.247
BFCBeston Global LimitedConsumer Staples76,912,6000.004
BFGBell Financial GroupFinancials323,951,0000.016
BGABega Cheese LimitedConsumer Staples1,272,390,0000.063
BGHBligh Resources LimitedMaterials13,152,0000.001
BGLBellevue Gold LimitedMaterials152,665,0000.008
BGPBriscoe Group Foreign Exempt NZX 703,144,0000.035
BGRBronson Group LimitedFinancials259,8880
BGSBirimian LimitedMaterials43,208,7000.002
BGTBio-Gene TechnologyMaterials16,128,2000.001
BHDBenjamin Horngld Limited 17,150,2000.001
BHLBoyuan HoldingsReal Estate106,370,0000.005
BHPBHP Billiton LimitedMaterials103,449,000,0005.132
BIDBidenergy LimitedInformation Technology72,586,4000.004
BILLIshares Core Cash ETF Units FP 282,334,0000.014
BINBingo Industries LimitedIndustrials1,391,400,0000.069
BIQBuildingiq Inc Cdi 1:1Information Technology4,321,2300
BIRBIR Financial LimitedFinancials12,200,1000.001
BISBisalloy SteelMaterials40,392,4000.002
BITBiotron LimitedHealth Care74,384,1000.004
BKIBKI Investment LimitedFinancials1,116,750,0000.055
BKLBlackmores LimitedConsumer Staples2,099,270,0000.104
BKMBKM Management LimitedIndustrials3,644,0700
BKPBaraka Energy ResEnergy11,303,9000.001
BKTBlack Rock MiningMaterials16,177,7000.001
BKWBrickworks LimitedMaterials2,520,290,0000.125
BKYBerkeley Energia LimitedEnergy71,064,2000.004
BLABlue Sky LimitedFinancials94,030,9000.005
BLDBoral LimitedMaterials6,576,780,0000.326
BLGBluglass LimitedInformation Technology106,668,0000.005
BLKBlackham ResourcesMaterials61,681,9000.003
BLTBenitec BiopharmaHealth Care42,409,9000.002
BLXBeacon Lighting GroupConsumer Discretionary302,932,0000.015
BLYBoart LongyearIndustrials105,159,0000.005
BLZBLAZE InternationalEnergy6,425,8800
BMGBMG Resources LimitedMaterials3,860,3700
BMHBaumart Holdings LimitedIndustrials32,567,6000.002
BMNBannerman ResourcesEnergy46,386,3000.002
BMPBuymyplace LimitedReal Estate4,725,6000
BMTBerkut Minerals LimitedMaterials4,125,3300
BNKSBeta Global Banks ETF Units FP 70,043,8000.003
BNLBig Star Energy LimitedEnergy3,310,0000
BNOBionomics LimitedHealth Care67,606,4000.003
BNRBulletin Res LimitedMaterials6,095,9600
BOABoadicea ResourcesMaterials4,438,9900
BOCBougainville Copper 1 KinaMaterials58,154,1000.003
BOEBoss Resources LimitedMaterials107,739,0000.005
BOLBoom LogisticsIndustrials87,850,7000.004
BONDSPDR Aust BOND ETF Units FP 23,605,8000.001
BOQBank of QueenslandFinancials3,834,060,0000.19
BOTBotanix Pharma LimitedHealth Care60,594,0000.003
BPGByte Power GroupConsumer Discretionary27,585,6000.001
BPHBPH Energy LimitedHealth Care2,372,4800
BPLBroken Hill ProspectMaterials7,246,2900
BPPBabylon Pump & PowerIndustrials5,951,5100
BPTBeach Energy LimitedEnergy4,007,570,0000.199
BRBBreaker Res NLMaterials65,768,2000.003
BRCBrain Resource LimitedHealth Care21,250,4000.001
BRGBreville Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,598,870,0000.079
BRIBig RIV Indust LimitedMaterials100,253,0000.005
BRKBrookside Energy LimitedEnergy15,846,8000.001
BRLBathurst Res LimitedMaterials191,514,0000.01
BRNBrainchip LimitedInformation Technology131,198,0000.007
BRUBuru EnergyEnergy110,179,0000.005
BSABSA LimitedIndustrials116,498,0000.006
BSEBase Res LimitedMaterials285,823,0000.014
BSLBluescope Steel LimitedMaterials7,765,200,0000.385
BSMBass Metals LimitedMaterials47,158,0000.002
BSNBisan LimitedFinancials519,4220
BSPBlack Star PetroleumEnergy1,295,0300
BSRBassari ResourcesMaterials45,745,9000.002
BSTBarrack ST Invest 16,669,4000.001
BSXBlackstone LimitedMaterials10,486,7000.001
BTCBTC Health LimitedFinancials22,801,9000.001
BTHBigtincan Holdings LimitedInformation Technology61,381,4000.003
BTIBailador Tech INVFinancials94,995,8000.005
BUBBubs Aust LimitedConsumer Staples184,967,0000.009
BUDBuddy Platform LimitedInformation Technology53,675,5000.003
BUGBuderim Group LimitedConsumer Staples25,376,4000.001
BULBlue Energy LimitedEnergy64,669,6000.003
BUXBuxton Resources LimitedMaterials15,432,4000.001
BUYBounty Oil & Gas NLEnergy4,767,0000
BVSBravura Solution LimitedInformation Technology895,549,0000.044
BWFBlackwall LimitedFinancials57,768,1000.003
BWPBWP Trust Ordinary Units FPReal Estate2,222,650,0000.11
BWRBlackwall Prop Trust Ordinary Units FPReal Estate91,623,6000.005
BWXBWX LimitedConsumer Staples315,382,0000.016
BXBBrambles LimitedIndustrials16,922,800,0000.84
BXNBioxyne LimitedHealth Care23,045,2000.001
BYEByron Energy LimitedEnergy186,490,0000.009
BYHBryah Resources LimitedMaterials4,063,9600
BYIBeyond InternationalConsumer Discretionary53,363,2000.003
C6CCopper Mountain Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials32,563,4000.002
CA8Coassets LimitedFinancials29,682,5000.001
CAACapral LimitedMaterials67,240,5000.003
CABCabcharge AustraliaIndustrials248,087,0000.012
CADCaeneus MineralsMaterials14,063,1000.001
CAECannindah ResourcesMaterials6,274,1000
CAFCentrepoint AllianceFinancials18,832,0000.001
CAGCaperangeltdInformation Technology69,309,6000.003
CAICalidus ResourcesMaterials23,770,7000.001
CAJCapitol HealthHealth Care220,981,0000.011
CAMClime Capital 80,370,5000.004
CANCann Group LimitedHealth Care267,192,0000.013
CAPCarpentaria ResourceMaterials17,106,3000.001
CAQCAQ Holdings LimitedReal Estate27,275,9000.001
CARCarsales.com LimitedInformation Technology2,973,520,0000.148
CASCrusader ResourcesMaterials10,043,0000
CATCatapult Group Int LimitedInformation Technology200,440,0000.01
CAVCarnavale ResourcesMaterials5,264,0000
CAYCanyon Resources LimitedMaterials70,732,5000.004
CAZCazaly ResourcesMaterials5,528,8000
CBACommonwealth BankFinancials122,554,000,0006.08
CBCCBG Capital Limited 26,136,1000.001
CBLCBL Corporation Limited Foreign Exempt NZXFinancials664,894,0000.033
CCAChange Financial LimitedInformation Technology6,165,7800
CCECarnegie CLN EnergyUtilities23,051,6000.001
CCGCommschoiceInformation Technology8,706,6000
CCJCounty InternationalEnergy1,883,5000
CCLCoca-Cola AmatilConsumer Staples7,174,840,0000.356
CCPCredit Corp GroupFinancials908,857,0000.045
CCVCash ConvertersConsumer Discretionary163,356,0000.008
CCZCastillo Copper LimitedMaterials16,242,6000.001
CD1Cordish Dixon Pef I Ordinary Units FP 69,834,6000.003
CD2Cordish Dixon Pef Ii Ordinary Units FP 120,866,0000.006
CD3Cordish Dixon Pefiii Ordinary Units FP 116,686,0000.006
CDACodan LimitedInformation Technology537,455,0000.027
CDDCardno LimitedIndustrials462,408,0000.023
CDGCleveland Min LimitedMaterials27,878,5000.001
CDHChongherr InvestmentMaterials651,0370
CDMCadence Capital 345,912,0000.017
CDPCarindale Property Units FPReal Estate544,600,0000.027
CDTCastle MineralsMaterials1,790,3700
CDUCudeco LimitedMaterials92,655,4000.005
CDVCardinal Reso LimitedMaterials170,409,0000.008
CDXCardiex LimitedHealth Care19,714,3000.001
CDYCellmid LimitedHealth Care27,130,5000.001
CE1Calima EnergyEnergy72,427,0000.004
CELChallenger EnergyEnergy4,673,6000
CENContact Energy Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities942,673,0000.047
CETFVaneck China Ashare ETF Cdis 1:1 14,660,2000.001
CFECape Lambert Res LimitedMaterials19,223,0000.001
CFOCfoam LimitedIndustrials16,269,0000.001
CG1Carbonxt GroupMaterials30,163,2000.001
CGAContango AssetFinancials26,745,9000.001
CGCCosta Group HoldingsConsumer Staples1,951,210,0000.097
CGFChallenger LimitedFinancials6,270,760,0000.311
CGLThe Citadel GroupInformation Technology417,401,0000.021
CGMCougar Metals NLMaterials2,858,4100
CGNCrater Gold Min LimitedMaterials6,986,6200
CGOCPT Global LimitedInformation Technology5,597,7800
CGRCML Group LimitedIndustrials104,648,0000.005
CGSCogstate LimitedHealth Care82,818,2000.004
CHCCharter Hall Group Stapled Securities US ProhibitedReal Estate3,213,860,0000.159
CHKCohiba Min LimitedMaterials3,905,6300
CHNChalice Gold MinesMaterials42,650,9000.002
CHPChapmans LimitedFinancials2,714,0600
CHRChalmers LimitedIndustrials32,892,5000.002
CHZChesser ResourcesMaterials9,536,8100
CI1Credit IntelligenceIndustrials16,408,5000.001
CIAChampion Iron LimitedMaterials534,633,0000.027
CIEContango Inc Gen Limited 92,509,8000.005
CIICi Resources LimitedMaterials196,488,0000.01
CIMCimic Group LimitedIndustrials15,334,000,0000.761
CINCarlton InvestmentsFinancials833,952,0000.041
CIOConnected Io LimitedInformation Technology5,194,3100
CIPCenturia I REIT Ordinary Units FPReal Estate687,949,0000.034
CIWClime InvestmentFinancials26,718,7000.001
CIZCorizon Limited 3,150,0000
CKACokal LimitedMaterials26,707,8000.001
CKFCollins Foods LimitedConsumer Discretionary746,840,0000.037
CL1Class LimitedInformation Technology215,910,0000.011
CL8Collaborate CorpConsumer Discretionary10,316,3000.001
CLACelsius Resource LimitedMaterials75,712,5000.004
CLFConcentrated LeadersFinancials71,281,9000.004
CLHCollection HouseIndustrials183,098,0000.009
CLICroplogicIndustrials2,388,5200
CLLCollerina CobaltMaterials68,052,0000.003
CLQClean TEQ Holdings LimitedIndustrials313,075,0000.016
CLTCellnet GroupInformation Technology28,480,8000.001
CLVClover CorporationHealth Care239,513,0000.012
CLWCHTR H LWR Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate957,077,0000.047
CLXCti LogisticsIndustrials74,053,2000.004
CLYClancy ExplorationMaterials7,008,7800
CLZClassic Min LimitedMaterials12,525,8000.001
CM1Coolgardie MineralsMaterials11,696,8000.001
CM8Crowd Mobile LimitedConsumer Discretionary7,772,6000
CMACenturia Metro REIT Ordinary Units FPReal Estate746,244,0000.037
CMCChina Magnesium CorpMaterials8,187,3200
CMDCassius Mining LimitedMaterials6,531,1600
CMICMI Limited 45,482,7000.002
CMMCapricorn MetalsMaterials50,111,7000.002
CMPCompumedics LimitedHealth Care63,778,7000.003
CMWCromwell Prop Ordinary/Units FP Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate2,049,830,0000.102
CMYCapital MiningMaterials5,068,9500
CNDClarius Group LimitedIndustrials4,299,9400
CNICenturia Capital Stapled SecuritiesFinancials471,651,0000.023
CNJConico LimitedMaterials7,386,9200
CNLCelamin Holdings LimitedMaterials2,602,2800
CNUChorus Limited Foreign Exempt NZXTelecommunication Services1,914,370,0000.095
CNWCirrus Net Hold LimitedInformation Technology13,424,6000.001
CNXCarbon EnergyEnergy4,545,3500
COBCobalt Blue LimitedMaterials21,524,9000.001
COECooper Energy LimitedEnergy744,502,0000.037
COGConsolidated Ops GP 153,922,0000.008
COHCochlear LimitedHealth Care10,249,100,0000.508
COIComet Ridge LimitedEnergy258,396,0000.013
COOCorum Group LimitedInformation Technology9,990,5400
COREETFs GLB CORE Infra ETF Units FP 3,247,7400
COYCoppermoly LimitedMaterials9,643,6300
CP1Cannpal AnimalHealth Care7,117,2100
CPHCreso Pharma LimitedHealth Care48,129,9000.002
CPUComputershare LimitedInformation Technology10,734,200,0000.533
CPVClearvue TechnologieIndustrials18,964,8000.001
CQRCharter Hall Retail Units FPReal Estate1,711,620,0000.085
CR1Constellation ResMaterials8,750,0200
CRBCarbine ResourcesMaterials5,393,1600
CRDCredible Labs Chess Depositary Interests 25:1 US ProhibitedFinancials113,145,0000.006
CREDBetaauscorpbondetf ETF Units FP 62,448,5000.003
CRLComet ResourcesMaterials6,592,0000
CRMCarbon Minerals LimitedEnergy2,256,4200
CRNCoronado Global Res Cdi 10:1 US Prohibited Excluding QIB 3,286,160,0000.163
CROCirralto LimitedInformation Technology7,369,0400
CRRConven Retail REIT Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate217,819,0000.011
CSDConsolidated Tin MinMaterials13,610,5000.001
CSECopper Strike LimitedMaterials10,684,5000.001
CSKCrowdspark LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,369,7900
CSLCSL LimitedHealth Care85,156,100,0004.225
CSRCSR LimitedMaterials1,780,210,0000.088
CSSClean Seas LimitedConsumer Staples91,702,3000.005
CSVCSG LimitedInformation Technology83,588,9000.004
CT1CCP Technologies LimitedInformation Technology6,557,0900
CTDCorp Travel LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,175,260,0000.108
CTECryosite LimitedHealth Care2,999,0100
CTLCentennial MNG LimitedMaterials9,399,9100
CTMCentaurus Metals LimitedMaterials16,134,9000.001
CTOCitigold Corp LimitedMaterials15,047,4000.001
CTPCentral PetroleumEnergy98,996,2000.005
CTXCaltex AustraliaEnergy7,370,510,0000.366
CUECUE Energy ResourceEnergy55,849,6000.003
CULCullen ResourcesMaterials2,598,5600
CUPCountplus LimitedIndustrials66,820,2000.003
CUVClinuvel PharmaceutHealth Care765,728,0000.038
CUXCrossland Metals LimitedMaterials6,069,8800
CV1CV Check LimitedInformation Technology15,364,1000.001
CVCCVC LimitedFinancials326,438,0000.016
CVFContrarian Valfd Limited 74,990,7000.004
CVLCivmec Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Industrials268,035,0000.013
CVNCarnarvon PetroleumEnergy416,461,0000.021
CVSCervantes Corp LimitedMaterials3,957,4700
CVTCovata LimitedInformation Technology12,114,4000.001
CVVCaravel Minerals LimitedMaterials7,655,8200
CVWClearview Wealth LimitedFinancials563,450,0000.028
CWLChant West HoldingsInformation Technology7,807,2000
CWNCrown Resorts LimitedConsumer Discretionary8,547,130,0000.424
CWPCedar Woods PropReal Estate424,624,0000.021
CWXCarawine ResourcesMaterials10,709,9000.001
CWYCleanaway Waste LimitedIndustrials3,675,100,0000.182
CXLCALIX Limited 81,482,4000.004
CXMCentrex MetalsMaterials37,882,2000.002
CXOCore Exploration LimitedMaterials29,791,7000.001
CXUCauldron Energy LimitedEnergy9,878,6900
CXXCradle Resources LimitedMaterials14,797,9000.001
CXZConnexion Media LimitedInformation Technology6,737,3200
CY5CYGNUS Gold LimitedMaterials3,924,2400
CYACentury AustraliaFinancials86,255,9000.004
CYBCYBG Plc Cdi 1:1 Foreign Exempt LseFinancials6,181,990,0000.307
CYCCyclopharm LimitedHealth Care72,133,8000.004
CYGCoventry GroupIndustrials57,150,0000.003
CYLCatalyst MetalsMaterials110,234,0000.005
CYPCynata TherapeuticsHealth Care106,804,0000.005
CYQCYCLIQ Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary4,913,7700
CZICassini ResourcesMaterials27,295,1000.001
CZLCons ZINC LimitedMaterials19,423,7000.001
CZNCorazon LimitedMaterials7,591,7000
CZRCoziron ResourcesMaterials23,212,2000.001
CZZCapilano Honey LimitedConsumer Staples186,596,0000.009
D13Department 13 IntlIndustrials24,428,9000.001
D2ODuxton Water Limited 129,072,0000.006
DAFDiscovery Africa LimitedMaterials2,551,2900
DAUDampier Gold LimitedMaterials6,791,2500
DAVDavenport ResourcesMaterials5,352,7200
DBFDuxton BroadacreFinancials60,378,7000.003
DCCDigitalx LimitedInformation Technology31,668,9000.002
DCGDecmil Group LimitedIndustrials182,206,0000.009
DCLDomacom LimitedFinancials7,550,8900
DCNDacian Gold LimitedMaterials536,230,0000.027
DDD3D Resources LimitedMaterials3,543,7800
DDRDicker Data LimitedInformation Technology461,050,0000.023
DDTDatadot TechnologyConsumer Discretionary1,621,2100
DEGDe Grey MiningMaterials49,325,2000.002
DEMDe.Mem LimitedUtilities8,332,2300
DEVDEVEX Resources LimitedEnergy4,413,1000
DFMDongfang Modern AGConsumer Staples420,357,0000.021
DGHDesane Group HoldingsReal Estate53,592,1000.003
DGODGO Gold LimitedMaterials16,342,0000.001
DGRDGR Global LimitedMaterials85,845,5000.004
DHGDomain Holdings AusInformation Technology1,439,630,0000.071
DHRDark Horse ResourcesMaterials9,880,4300
DIVUbs IQ Mstar Aus DIV ETF Units FP 9,660,1700
DJRESPDR DJ Global REIT ETF Units FP 260,891,0000.013
DJWDjerriwarrhFinancials716,365,0000.036
DKMDuketon MiningMaterials17,677,4000.001
DLCDelecta LimitedConsumer Discretionary5,167,9700
DLXDuluxgroup LimitedMaterials2,880,450,0000.143
DMADynasty ResourcesMaterials30,379,6000.002
DMEDome Gold Mines LimitedMaterials63,222,4000.003
DMGDragon Mountain GoldMaterials2,898,8400
DMKTAmpcap Dynamic MKTHF Trading Managed Fund Units FP 29,637,6000.001
DMPDomino PIZZA EnterprConsumer Discretionary4,616,840,0000.229
DN8Dreamscape Netwk LimitedInformation Technology44,717,4000.002
DNADonaco InternationalConsumer Discretionary127,657,0000.006
DNKDanakali LimitedMaterials207,395,0000.01
DORDoriemus Plc Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Energy6,050,4100
DOWDowner Edi LimitedIndustrials4,115,340,0000.204
DRKDrake ResourcesMaterials4,074,5100
DRMDoray Minerals LimitedMaterials158,573,0000.008
DRODroneshield LimitedInformation Technology27,193,0000.001
DRUGBeta Global Health ETF Units FP 27,508,4000.001
DRXDiatreme ResourcesMaterials27,936,4000.001
DSEDropsuite LimitedInformation Technology9,990,4400
DSXDecimal Software LimitedInformation Technology4,105,0500
DTIDTI Group LimitedInformation Technology13,351,2000.001
DTLData#3 LimitedInformation Technology230,962,0000.011
DTMDart Mining NLMaterials5,996,3000
DTRDateline ResourcesMaterials7,969,4500
DTSDragontail SystemsInformation Technology42,109,8000.002
DTZDOTZ Nano LimitedInformation Technology10,805,1000.001
DUBDubber Corp LimitedInformation Technology60,285,8000.003
DUIDiversified UnitedFinancials843,897,0000.042
DVLDorsavi LimitedHealth Care10,920,4000.001
DVNDevine LimitedReal Estate47,619,2000.002
DW8Dawine LimitedConsumer Discretionary3,224,5000
DWSDWS LimitedInformation Technology154,243,0000.008
DXBDimerix LimitedHealth Care16,673,9000.001
DXNThe Data ExchangeInformation Technology17,092,0000.001
DXSDexus Units FP StapledReal Estate10,375,400,0000.515
DYLDeep Yellow LimitedEnergy74,024,8000.004
E25Element 25 LimitedMaterials15,440,9000.001
E2EEon NRG LimitedEnergy2,438,3400
E2ME2 MetalsMaterials3,779,9600
E88Ensogo Limited 25,433,3000.001
EAFEvanspartnersasiafnd Ordinary Units FP 141,829,0000.007
EAIEllerston Asian 105,268,0000.005
EAREcho ResourcesMaterials58,637,6000.003
EASEaston InvestmentsFinancials29,798,4000.001
EAXEnergy Action LimitedIndustrials23,358,7000.001
EBGEumundi Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary36,202,3000.002
EBOEbos Group LimitedHealth Care2,960,790,0000.147
ECGEcargo HLDG Chess Depositary Interest 1:1Industrials70,753,8000.004
ECTENV Clean Tech LimitedIndustrials48,005,2000.002
ECXEclipx Group LimitedFinancials773,521,0000.038
ED1Evans DixonFinancials412,313,0000.02
EDCEildon Capital LimitedFinancials44,910,4000.002
EDEEden INV LimitedEnergy106,498,0000.005
EEGEmpire Energy LimitedEnergy41,635,5000.002
EEREast Energy ResourceEnergy12,803,9000.001
EEUBetashares Euro ETF ETF Units FP 6,115,2000
EFEEastern IronMaterials2,059,5000
EFFE&P Aus Flagship Ordinary Units FP 33,045,7000.002
EGAEgan Street Res LimitedMaterials25,438,5000.001
EGDE&P GBL Disruption Ordinary Units FP 253,106,0000.013
EGFEvans & Partners Ordinary Units FP 186,647,0000.009
EGGEnero Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary102,298,0000.005
EGHEureka Group LimitedReal Estate69,011,3000.003
EGIEllerston Global INV 105,584,0000.005
EGLEnvironmental GroupIndustrials10,224,0000.001
EGNEngenco LimitedIndustrials156,690,0000.008
EGOEmpire Oil & GasEnergy12,288,6000.001
EGSEastern GoldfieldsMaterials87,605,2000.004
EGYEnergy Tech LimitedIndustrials696,4910
EHEEstia Health LimitedHealth Care531,630,0000.026
EHHEagle HLTH Holdings LimitedConsumer Staples63,686,0000.003
EHLEmeco HoldingsIndustrials905,975,0000.045
EHXEhr ResourcesMaterials3,800,0400
EIGAEinvest Income Trading Managed Units FP 19,862,4000.001
EINCBetalm Equity Income Trading Managed Units FP 16,704,0000.001
ELDElders LimitedConsumer Staples844,318,0000.042
ELKELK PetroleumEnergy102,189,0000.005
ELOElmo SoftwareInformation Technology147,167,0000.007
ELSElsight LimitedInformation Technology26,546,6000.001
ELTElementos LimitedMaterials8,923,9900
ELXELLEX Medical LasersHealth Care93,340,7000.005
EM1Emerge Gaming LimitedInformation Technology3,192,7500
EM2Eagle MountainMaterials20,571,2000.001
EMBEmbelton LimitedIndustrials30,425,8000.002
EMEEnergy Metals LimitedEnergy31,452,5000.002
EMHEuropean Metals HLDG Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials60,858,5000.003
EMKTVaneck Emerging MKT ETF Units FP 6,780,0500
EMLEML Payments LimitedInformation Technology391,270,0000.019
EMNEuromanganese Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials12,308,8000.001
EMPEmperor Energy LimitedEnergy2,723,5800
EMREmerald Res NLMaterials71,782,6000.004
EMUEMU NLMaterials4,185,9900
EN1Engage:BDR LimitedInformation Technology17,130,3000.001
ENAEnsurance LimitedFinancials10,386,8000.001
ENBEneabba Gas LimitedUtilities2,620,6600
ENEEnevis LimitedIndustrials19,477,4000.001
ENNElanor Investors Group Stapled Securities FPConsumer Discretionary188,112,0000.009
ENREncounter ResourcesMaterials10,726,9000.001
ENTEnterprise MetalsMaterials5,371,2100
ENXEnegex LimitedEnergy1,529,5000
EOLEnergy One LimitedInformation Technology20,608,3000.001
EOREn Oil Gas LimitedEnergy3,278,4800
EOSElectro Optic SYSIndustrials273,896,0000.014
EPAEphraim Res Limited 3,080,0000
EPDEmpired LimitedInformation Technology74,459,1000.004
EPMEclipse MetalsEnergy3,446,0200
EPWErm Power LimitedUtilities417,613,0000.021
EQEEQUUS Mining LimitedMaterials16,405,8000.001
EQTEquity HLFinancials458,280,0000.023
EQXEquatorial Res LimitedMaterials37,333,6000.002
ERAEnergy Resources 'A'Energy176,027,0000.009
ERFElanoretl Property Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate164,774,0000.008
ERLEmpire ResourcesMaterials4,348,8100
ERMEmmerson ResourcesMaterials29,063,4000.001
ERXExore Resources LimitedMaterials17,523,6000.001
ESEEsense-Lab Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Health Care2,851,4800
ESGIVaneck ESG Internatl ETF Units FP 14,245,9000.001
ESHEsports Mogul AsiaInformation Technology28,594,8000.001
ESKEtherstack Plc Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Information Technology24,012,3000.001
ESMEsperance MineralsMaterials2,836,4800
ESREstrella Res LimitedMaterials10,333,5000.001
ESTXETFSEUROSTOXX50 ETF Units FP 58,578,4000.003
ESVEservglobal LimitedInformation Technology121,085,0000.006
ETEEntek Energy LimitedEnergy4,570,9300
ETFUbs IQ Mstar Aus ETF Units FP 8,044,5600
ETHIBetasustainability ETF Units FP 230,152,0000.011
ETPMAGETFs Physical Silver 58,299,7000.003
ETPMPDETFs Physical Palladium 1,466,5200
ETPMPMETFs Physical PM Basket 6,481,4300
ETPMPTETFs Physical Platinum 1,709,8300
EUCEuropean Cobalt LimitedMaterials31,991,3000.002
EUREuropean Lithium LimitedMaterials52,447,2000.003
EUZEuropa Metals LimitedMaterials11,149,2000.001
EVEEVE Investments LimitedFinancials15,883,2000.001
EVMEnviromission LimitedUtilities56,534,3000.003
EVNEvolution Mining LimitedMaterials5,056,950,0000.251
EVOEvolve Education Group Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary73,718,9000.004
EVSEnvirosuite LimitedInformation Technology28,433,6000.001
EVTEvent HospitalityConsumer Discretionary2,154,720,0000.107
EVZEVZ LimitedIndustrials28,644,4000.001
EWCEnergy World CorporUtilities296,279,0000.015
EX20BETAAUSEX20 ETF Units FP 82,489,9000.004
EXLElixinol GlobalConsumer Staples87,192,5000.004
EXOENNOX Group LimitedFinancials10,611,0000.001
EXPExperience Co LimitedConsumer Discretionary164,717,0000.008
EXRElixir Petroleum LimitedEnergy12,722,3000.001
EXUExplaurum LimitedMaterials50,548,3000.003
EZLEUROZ LimitedFinancials201,237,0000.01
FAIRBetaausustainability ETF Units FP 166,669,0000.008
FARFAR LimitedEnergy682,692,0000.034
FAUFirst Au LimitedMaterials5,569,8400
FBRFBR LimitedIndustrials160,269,0000.008
FBUFletcher Building Foreign Exempt NZXMaterials4,753,140,0000.236
FCCFirst Cobalt Corp Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials19,916,9000.001
FCGFrontier Capital GroupConsumer Discretionary19,103,2000.001
FCTFirstwave Cloud TechInformation Technology46,070,3000.002
FDIVVaneck Franked DIV ETF Units FP 3,602,4200
FDMFreedom Oil GasEnergy183,094,0000.009
FDVFrontier Digital LimitedInformation Technology83,742,2000.004
FDXFrontier DiamondsMaterials3,976,0500
FE8Faster EnterprisesReal Estate4,213,6500
FEIFe INV Group LimitedInformation Technology11,977,2000.001
FELFe LimitedMaterials4,842,2900
FETFolkestone Edu Trust Units FPReal Estate733,879,0000.036
FEXFENIX Resources LimitedMaterials408,5830
FFCFarmaforce LimitedHealth Care4,347,1200
FFGFatfish Internet GroupFinancials8,246,0100
FFIF.F.I. HoldingsConsumer Staples42,835,5000.002
FGFFirst Growth Funds 19,642,5000.001
FGGFuture GLB Invest Co 525,001,0000.026
FGOFlamingo Ai LimitedInformation Technology20,953,9000.001
FGRFirst Graphene LimitedMaterials58,557,7000.003
FGXFuture Gen Limited 438,473,0000.022
FHSFreehill Mining LimitedMaterials4,048,5200
FIDFiducian Group LimitedFinancials130,385,0000.006
FIGFreedom InsuranceFinancials16,540,9000.001
FINFIN Resources LimitedMaterials4,225,3700
FLCFluence CorporationIndustrials179,116,0000.009
FLKFolkestone LimitedReal Estate210,401,0000.01
FLNFreelancer LimitedConsumer Discretionary321,189,0000.016
FLOTVaneck Au Float Rate ETF Units FP 136,504,0000.007
FLTFlight Centre TravelConsumer Discretionary4,690,090,0000.233
FMGFortescue Metals GroupMaterials12,455,200,0000.618
FMLFocus Minerals LimitedMaterials31,981,0000.002
FMSFlinders Mines LimitedMaterials285,784,0000.014
FNDFinders ResourcesMaterials177,472,0000.009
FNPFreedom Food LimitedConsumer Staples1,234,560,0000.061
FNTFrontier ResourcesMaterials6,358,3200
FODThe Food RevolutionConsumer Staples47,521,3000.002
FOODBeta Global Agri ETF Units FP 18,869,3000.001
FORForager Aust SHS FND Ordinary Units FP 174,181,0000.009
FPCFat Prophets GBL Limited 38,206,9000.002
FPHFisher & Paykel H Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care7,182,090,0000.356
FPLFremont PetroleumEnergy6,049,2400
FPPFat Prophets G P F Ordinary Units FP 14,938,6000.001
FRIFinbar Group LimitedReal Estate232,126,0000.012
FRMFarm Pride FoodsConsumer Staples49,110,4000.002
FRNFraser Range MetalsMaterials4,250,0000
FRXFlexiroam LimitedTelecommunication Services14,921,9000.001
FSAFSA Group LimitedFinancials142,606,0000.007
FSFFonterra Share Fund Ordinary Units FP Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Staples469,146,0000.023
FSGField Solu Holdings LimitedTelecommunication Services12,040,4000.001
FSIFlagship InvestmentsFinancials44,119,7000.002
FTCFintech Chain Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Information Technology35,792,3000.002
FTTFactor Theraptcs LimitedHealth Care60,072,2000.003
FTZFertoz LimitedMaterials20,446,6000.001
FUELBeta Global Energy ETF Units FP 32,210,6000.002
FUNFuntastic LimitedConsumer Discretionary13,990,6000.001
FWDFleetwood CorpConsumer Discretionary209,932,0000.01
FXJFairfax Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,471,660,0000.073
FXLFlexigroup LimitedFinancials574,515,0000.029
FYAFortune Asia Group LimitedMaterials1,237,5000
FYIFYI Resources LimitedMaterials16,783,2000.001
FZOFamily ZONE CyberInformation Technology48,282,4000.002
FZRFitzroy River CorpEnergy16,363,4000.001
G1AGalena MiningMaterials41,674,1000.002
G88Golden Mile Res LimitedMaterials6,327,8700
GALGalileo Mining LimitedMaterials15,962,2000.001
GAPGale Pacific LimitedConsumer Discretionary102,610,0000.005
GASState GAS LimitedEnergy15,028,0000.001
GBAGrandbridge LimitedFinancials612,6670
GBEGlobe Metals &MiningMaterials6,522,9100
GBGGindalbie Metals LimitedMaterials26,993,5000.001
GBIGenera BiosystemsHealth Care17,194,6000.001
GBMGBM Gold LimitedMaterials8,946,5600
GBPGlobal PetroleumEnergy6,687,5500
GBRGreatbould ResourcesMaterials11,067,7000.001
GBTGBST HoldingsInformation Technology115,791,0000.006
GBZGBM Rsources LimitedMaterials5,452,9800
GC1Glennon SML Co Limited 44,734,2000.002
GCIGryphon Capital Ordinary Units FP 175,300,0000.009
GCMGarda Capital Group Stapled Securities 36,583,5000.002
GCNGoconnect LimitedInformation Technology6,989,6000
GCRGolden CrossMaterials7,113,5600
GCSGlobal ConstructionIndustrials281,866,0000.014
GCYGascoyne Res LimitedMaterials72,154,6000.004
GDFGarda DIV Prop Fund Ordinary Units FPReal Estate194,056,0000.01
GDGGeneration DEV GroupFinancials118,057,0000.006
GDIGDI Property Group Stapled Securities FPReal Estate696,101,0000.035
GDXVaneck Gold Miners ETF Cdis 1:1 68,102,2000.003
GEARBetshares GEAR Fund ETF Units FP 56,635,9000.003
GEDGolden DeepsMaterials8,569,0400
GEMG8 Education LimitedConsumer Discretionary933,529,0000.046
GESGenesis ResourcesMaterials7,045,5700
GEVGlobal Ene Ven LimitedEnergy63,022,0000.003
GFIGlobal Fortune LimitedMaterials16,156,9000.001
GFLGlobal Masters FundFinancials22,518,6000.001
GGEGrand Gulf EnergyEnergy3,070,0000
GGGGreenland MineralsMaterials98,540,5000.005
GGUSBeta Geared US EQ Trading Managed Fund Units FP 15,040,0000.001
GGXGAS2GRID LimitedEnergy4,259,4400
GIDGi Dynamics Inc Cdi ForusHealth Care16,036,5000.001
GLAGladiator ResourcesMaterials3,035,5000
GLBGlobe InternationalConsumer Discretionary111,123,0000.006
GLEGLG Corp LimitedConsumer Discretionary10,374,0000.001
GLHGlobal Health LimitedHealth Care6,351,7500
GLINAmpcap Global Infra Trading Managed Fund Units FP 22,830,8000.001
GLLGalilee Energy LimitedEnergy140,769,0000.007
GLNGalan Lithium LimitedMaterials28,648,4000.001
GMAGenworth MortgageFinancials984,296,0000.049
GMCGulf Manganese CorpMaterials28,724,5000.001
GMDGenesis MineralsMaterials32,788,6000.002
GMEGME Resources LimitedMaterials43,392,6000.002
GMGGoodman Group Stapled Securities FPReal Estate18,828,100,0000.934
GMLGateway MiningMaterials13,771,4000.001
GMNGold Mountain LimitedMaterials41,211,4000.002
GMRGolden Rim ResourcesMaterials7,198,8000
GMVG MedicalHealth Care46,074,3000.002
GMYGoldfields MoneyFinancials75,822,2000.004
GNCGraincorp Limited Class AConsumer Staples1,885,770,0000.094
GNEGenesis Energy Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities2,225,490,0000.11
GNGGR Engineering LimitedMaterials187,265,0000.009
GNXGENEX Power LimitedUtilities85,100,8000.004
GO2THEGO2PEOPLEIndustrials4,865,2800
GOEGo Energy Group LimitedIndustrials9,747,0500
GOLDETFs Physical GOLDFinancials619,354,0000.031
GOOGooroo Ventures LimitedInformation Technology3,793,1200
GORGold Road Res LimitedMaterials609,861,0000.03
GOVTSPDR GOVT Bond ETF Units FP 13,068,6000.001
GOWGowing Bros. LimitedFinancials142,127,0000.007
GOZGrowthpoint Property Unit/ Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate2,499,010,0000.124
GPPGreenpower ENRGY LimitedEnergy6,261,4800
GPRGeopacific ResourcesMaterials52,047,7000.003
GPSGPS Alliance LimitedReal Estate5,157,7500
GPTGPT Group Stapled Securities FPReal Estate9,313,230,0000.462
GPXGraphex Mining LimitedMaterials19,678,7000.001
GRBGage Roads BrewingConsumer Staples99,132,5000.005
GROWSCH Real Return Fund Trading Managed Fund Units FP 55,511,0000.003
GRRGrange ResourcesMaterials254,615,0000.013
GRVGreenvale Energy LimitedEnergy2,707,3000
GSCGlobal GeoscienceMaterials337,984,0000.017
GSLGreatcell Solar LimitedInformation Technology65,971,6000.003
GSNGreat SouthernMaterials8,933,3500
GSSGenetic SignaturesHealth Care58,835,0000.003
GSWGetswift LimitedInformation Technology52,808,7000.003
GTEGreat Western ExpMaterials5,521,2000
GTGGenetic TechnologiesHealth Care29,085,3000.001
GTKGentrack Group Limited Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology603,960,0000.03
GTNGTN LimitedConsumer Discretionary485,397,0000.024
GTRGti ResourcesMaterials2,279,4500
GTYGateway Lifestyle Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate678,548,0000.034
GUDG.U.D. HoldingsConsumer Discretionary1,067,240,0000.053
GULGullewa LimitedMaterials3,753,0800
GVFGlobal Value FND Limited 153,153,0000.008
GWAGWA Group LimitedIndustrials725,856,0000.036
GWRGWR Group LimitedMaterials32,824,3000.002
GXLGreencross LimitedConsumer Discretionary545,699,0000.027
GXYGalaxy ResourcesMaterials892,478,0000.044
GZLGAZAL CorporationConsumer Discretionary188,424,0000.009
HACKBeta Global Cyber ETF Units FP 110,692,0000.005
HARHaranga Res LimitedMaterials1,671,6100
HASHastings Tech MetMaterials140,054,0000.007
HAVHavilah ResourcesMaterials40,376,1000.002
HAWHawthorn ResourcesMaterials16,330,8000.001
HBRDBeta Active Hybrids Trading Managed Units FP 160,406,0000.008
HCHHot Chili LimitedMaterials13,569,9000.001
HCOHylea Metals LimitedMaterials3,607,7500
HCTHolista Colltech LimitedConsumer Staples16,382,7000.001
HDXHughes Drilling LimitedMaterials476,9350
HDYHardey Resources LimitedMaterials7,947,9500
HE8Helios Energy LimitedEnergy149,584,0000.007
HEGHill End GoldMaterials8,482,9100
HEURBetashares WT Europe ETF Units FP 42,430,2000.002
HFRHighfield Res LimitedMaterials159,820,0000.008
HGLHudson InvestmentReal Estate11,048,2000.001
HGMHigh Grade MetalsMaterials7,607,7200
HGOHillgrove Res LimitedMaterials50,818,0000.003
HHMHampton Hill MiningMaterials5,011,6900
HHYHHY Fund Ordinary Units FP 5,210,0500
HIGHighlands Pacific 40 ToeaMaterials114,737,0000.006
HILHills LimitedInformation Technology41,757,4000.002
HIPHipo Resources LimitedMaterials5,797,6600
HITHitech Group AustIndustrials34,245,0000.002
HJPNBetashares WT Japan ETF Units FP 57,838,8000.003
HLAHealthia LimitedHealth Care74,380,9000.004
HLOHelloworld Travl LimitedConsumer Discretionary684,794,0000.034
HLXHELIX ResourcesMaterials12,734,0000.001
HMLHenry Morgan Limited 60,998,5000.003
HMOHearmeout LimitedInformation Technology3,251,3300
HMXHammer Metals LimitedMaterials8,905,5100
HNGHGL LimitedIndustrials22,236,5000.001
HNRHannans LimitedMaterials23,763,7000.001
HOGHawkley Oil and GasEnergy1,219,5800
HOMHomeloans LimitedFinancials215,648,0000.011
HORHorseshoe Metals LimitedMaterials2,141,1700
HOTHotcopper HoldingsInformation Technology22,550,0000.001
HPIHotel Property Stapled Security FPReal Estate451,466,0000.022
HPRHigh Peak RoyaltiesUtilities10,047,0000
HRLHrlholdingIndustrials86,345,5000.004
HRNHorizon Gold LimitedMaterials7,500,0000
HRRHeron ResourcesMaterials135,333,0000.007
HSNHansen TechnologiesInformation Technology681,804,0000.034
HSOHealthscope LimitedHealth Care3,673,850,0000.182
HT1HT&E LimitedConsumer Discretionary597,745,0000.03
HT8Harris Technology GLConsumer Discretionary2,463,9900
HTAHutchisonTelecommunication Services1,425,110,0000.071
HUBHUB24 LimitedFinancials710,849,0000.035
HUOHuon Aquaculture GroupConsumer Staples396,511,0000.02
HVNHarvey NormanConsumer Discretionary3,763,360,0000.187
HVSTBeta Divharvester ETF Units FP 168,392,0000.008
HWKHawkstone MNG LimitedMaterials13,687,6000.001
HXGHexagon ResourcesMaterials40,849,7000.002
HZNHorizon Oil LimitedEnergy188,787,0000.009
HZRHAZER Group LimitedMaterials31,733,7000.002
IAAIshs Asia 50 ETF ETF Units FP 429,239,0000.021
IABInabox Group LimitedTelecommunication Services16,910,9000.001
IAFIshares Comp BND ETF Units FP 622,638,0000.031
IAGInsurance AustraliaFinancials16,620,000,0000.825
IAMIntiger Group LimitedInformation Technology16,779,0000.001
IAUIntrepid MinesMaterials15,509,2000.001
IB8Ibosses Corp LimitedConsumer Discretionary46,438,0000.002
IBCIronbark Capital LimitedFinancials67,256,7000.003
IBGIronbark ZINC LimitedMaterials24,252,4000.001
IBNIbuynew Group LimitedReal Estate4,358,5800
IBXImagion Biosys LimitedHealth Care6,298,8000
ICGInca Minerals LimitedMaterials11,248,6000.001
ICIIcandy InteractiveInformation Technology16,191,1000.001
ICNIcon Energy LimitedEnergy13,146,3000.001
ICQIcar Asia LimitedConsumer Discretionary66,955,7000.003
ICSIcsglobal LimitedHealth Care10,590,1000.001
ICTIcollege LimitedConsumer Discretionary31,173,3000.002
ICUIsentric LimitedInformation Technology4,040,4100
ID8Identitii LimitedInformation Technology24,459,8000.001
IDAIndiana ResourcesMaterials5,454,1500
IDRIndustria REIT Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate411,985,0000.02
IDTIDT Australia LimitedHealth Care41,464,0000.002
IDXIntegral DiagnosticsHealth Care419,560,0000.021
IDZIndoor Skydive AustConsumer Discretionary8,885,2700
IECIntra Energy CorpEnergy5,428,1400
IELIdp Education LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,343,440,0000.116
IEMIshs MSCI Emg Mktetf ETF Units FP 565,622,0000.028
IEQInternational EquitiReal Estate4,487,8200
IEUIshs Europe ETF ETF Units FP 717,673,0000.036
IFLIOOF Holdings LimitedFinancials2,390,830,0000.119
IFMInfomedia LimitedInformation Technology346,998,0000.017
IFNInfigen Energy Stapled Securities FPUtilities468,715,0000.023
IFRAVaneck Infrastruct ETF Units FP 81,806,1000.004
IFTInfratil Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities1,767,320,0000.088
IGBIshares Treasury ETF Units FP 36,034,4000.002
IGEInt Green EnergyIndustrials55,393,8000.003
IGLIvegroupConsumer Discretionary302,285,0000.015
IGOIndependence GroupMaterials2,385,510,0000.118
IGSInt Goldfields LimitedMaterials2,324,0800
IHCBIshares GBL BND Aud ETF Units FP 86,143,5000.004
IHDIshares S&P DIV Opp ETF Units FP 219,202,0000.011
IHEBIshares Usdembond Au ETF Units FP 12,721,3000.001
IHHYIshares GBLHGHYD Aud ETF Units FP 25,692,4000.001
IHLImhealth LimitedHealth Care6,947,2200
IHOOIshares Global 100 ETF Units FP 34,673,2000.002
IHRIntellihr HoldingsInformation Technology9,677,4800
IHVVIshares S&P 500 Aud ETF Units FP 128,610,0000.006
IHWLIshares Core WLD Aud ETF Units FP 53,331,5000.003
IJHIshares Mid-Cap ETF ETF Units FP 144,284,0000.007
IJPIshs MSCI Japan ETF ETF Units FP 275,567,0000.014
IJRIshares Small-Cap ETF Units FP 173,586,0000.009
IKEIkegps Group Limited Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology40,711,3000.002
IKOIshares MSCI SK ETF ETF Units FP 55,876,1000.003
IKWIkwezi Mining LimitedEnergy3,048,7500
ILBIshares GOV Infl ETF Units FP 117,468,0000.006
ILCETF Units FP 280,445,0000.014
ILUIluka ResourcesMaterials3,404,510,0000.169
IMAImage Resources NLMaterials119,089,0000.006
IMCImmuron LimitedHealth Care38,550,1000.002
IMDIMDEX LimitedMaterials425,103,0000.021
IMEImexhs LimitedInformation Technology13,056,7000.001
IMFIMF Bentham LimitedFinancials523,415,0000.026
IMMImmutep LimitedHealth Care126,302,0000.006
IMSImpelus LimitedInformation Technology8,322,7900
IMUImugene LimitedHealth Care72,196,9000.004
INAIngenia Group Units FP Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate601,411,0000.03
INDIndus Energy NLEnergy3,342,5300
INFInfinity LithiumMaterials11,393,3000.001
INGInghams GroupConsumer Staples1,482,950,0000.074
INIFInvestsmartauincfund Trading Managed Units FP 34,183,0000.002
INKIndago Energy LimitedEnergy12,058,8000.001
INPIncentiapay LimitedConsumer Discretionary25,101,3000.001
INVInvestsmart GroupFinancials22,467,3000.001
IODIodm LimitedInformation Technology6,891,9600
IOFInvesta Office Fund Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate3,321,230,0000.165
IOOIshs Global 100 ETF ETF Units FP 1,472,720,0000.073
IORIndiore LimitedMaterials17,392,7000.001
IOTIOT Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,529,6200
IOZIshares S&P/ASX 200 ETF Units FP 1,113,110,0000.055
IP1Int Payment Tech LimitedInformation Technology3,397,6200
IPBIPB Petroleum LimitedEnergy5,008,3800
IPCImperial Pacific LimitedFinancials3,519,3800
IPDImpedimed LimitedHealth Care151,597,0000.008
IPEIPE LimitedFinancials10,444,4000.001
IPHIPH LimitedIndustrials1,065,640,0000.053
IPLIncitec PivotMaterials6,357,830,0000.315
IPTImpact MineralsMaterials15,860,2000.001
IQ3IQ3CORP LimitedFinancials23,902,8000.001
IRCIntermin ResourcesMaterials35,308,3000.002
IRDIron Road LimitedMaterials48,557,9000.002
IREIress LimitedInformation Technology1,878,870,0000.093
IRIIntegrated ResearchInformation Technology364,154,0000.018
IRLIndia ResourcesMaterials2,001,1800
IS3I Synergy Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary44,542,5000.002
ISDIsentia Group LimitedInformation Technology49,000,0000.002
ISECIshares Enhancd Cash ETF Units FP 65,294,3000.003
ISOETF Units FP 105,374,0000.005
ISUIselect LimitedConsumer Discretionary142,095,0000.007
ISXIsignthis LimitedInformation Technology150,559,0000.007
ITDItl Health Group LimitedHealth Care13,688,4000.001
ITWIshares MSCI TW ETF ETF Units FP 44,192,8000.002
IVCInvocare LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,337,410,0000.066
IVEIshs MSCI Eafe ETF ETF Units FP 317,241,0000.016
IVOInvigor Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary10,455,1000.001
IVQInvitrocue LimitedHealth Care46,226,2000.002
IVRInvestigator Res LimitedMaterials7,399,7200
IVTInventis LimitedIndustrials2,810,6000
IVVIshares S&P 500 ETF ETF Units FP 2,825,390,0000.14
IVXInvion LimitedHealth Care148,291,0000.007
IVZInvictus Energy LimitedEnergy14,995,6000.001
IWLDIshares Core WLD ETF Units FP 46,011,6000.002
IXIIshs Global Cons ETF ETF Units FP 107,814,0000.005
IXJIshs Glob Health ETF ETF Units FP 519,667,0000.026
IXUIxup LimitedInformation Technology18,435,4000.001
IZZIshs China ETF ETF Units FP 95,617,2000.005
JALJameson ResourcesMaterials44,840,4000.002
JANJanison Edu GroupInformation Technology55,887,5000.003
JATJatenergy LimitedConsumer Discretionary39,911,6000.002
JAYJayride GroupConsumer Discretionary21,391,1000.001
JBHJB Hi-Fi LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,642,320,0000.131
JCIJC Intern Group LimitedIndustrials36,934,3000.002
JCSJcurve SolutionsInformation Technology14,753,6000.001
JDRJadar Lithium LimitedMaterials3,055,7800
JHCJapara Healthcare LTHealth Care299,123,0000.015
JHGJanus Henderson Chess Depositary InterestsFinancials2,515,510,0000.125
JHLJAYEX Healthcare LimitedHealth Care3,687,4900
JHXJames Hardie Indust Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials8,305,690,0000.412
JINJumbo InteractiveConsumer Discretionary426,963,0000.021
JIPJack-in Group Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Industrials20,113,3000.001
JJFJiajiafu Mod Agr LimitedConsumer Staples10,222,1000.001
JKAJacka Resources LimitedEnergy2,304,3300
JKLJustkapital LimitedFinancials10,947,1000.001
JLGJohns LYNG GroupIndustrials190,854,0000.009
JMSJupiter MinesMaterials617,082,0000.031
JPRJupiter EnergyEnergy8,129,0200
JRLJindalee ResourcesMaterials9,421,5900
JRVJervois MiningMaterials43,536,3000.002
JVGJV Global LimitedIndustrials2,506,4400
JYCJoyce CorporationConsumer Discretionary44,749,2000.002
K2FK2FLY LimitedInformation Technology12,103,3000.001
KAIKairos Minerals LimitedMaterials22,159,1000.001
KAMK2 Asset MGMT HoldingsFinancials21,697,7000.001
KARKaroon Gas AustraliaEnergy261,693,0000.013
KASKasbah ResourcesMaterials8,360,6400
KATKatana Capital 32,561,5000.002
KBCKeybridge CapitalFinancials11,065,6000.001
KCNKingsgate ConsolidMaterials37,327,3000.002
KDRKidman Resources LimitedMaterials398,561,0000.02
KEYKEY PetroleumEnergy9,431,5100
KFEKogi Iron LimitedMaterials81,733,9000.004
KGDKula Gold LimitedMaterials7,513,1600
KGLKGL Resources LimitedMaterials80,692,5000.004
KGMKalnorth Gold LimitedMaterials5,365,4400
KGNKogan.com LimitedConsumer Discretionary265,194,0000.013
KIIK2GLOBALEQUITIESFUND Trading Managed Fund Units FP 14,462,8000.001
KIKKairiki Energy LimitedEnergy2,792,9800
KINKIN Min NLMaterials27,602,1000.001
KISKing IslandMaterials21,267,3000.001
KKLKollakorn Corp LimitedInformation Technology1,677,7500
KKOKinetiko Energy LimitedEnergy5,699,1600
KKTKonekt LimitedHealth Care31,601,1000.002
KLAKirkland Lake Gold Cdi 1:1 Foreign Exempt XtseMaterials30,500,0000.002
KLHKalia LimitedEnergy12,206,1000.001
KLLKalium Lakes LimitedMaterials42,569,0000.002
KLOKingsland Global Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Real Estate70,875,0000.004
KLRKaili Resources Limited 125cEnergy3,537,6100
KMDKathmandu Hold LimitedConsumer Discretionary578,000,0000.029
KMEKip Mcgrath Edu.CNTRConsumer Discretionary36,703,0000.002
KMTKopore Metals LimitedMaterials10,851,5000.001
KNHKoon Holdings Chess Depositary Interest 1:1Industrials18,679,9000.001
KNLKibaran ResourcesMaterials39,627,1000.002
KNMKneomedia LimitedInformation Technology10,223,8000.001
KNOKnosys LimitedInformation Technology12,114,0000.001
KORKorab ResourcesMaterials8,591,9700
KOVKorvest LimitedIndustrials28,178,2000.001
KP2Kore Potash Plc Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials15,008,1000.001
KPCKazakhstan Corp LimitedMaterials7,975,2700
KPGKelly Partners GroupIndustrials55,734,0000.003
KPLKina Petroleum LimitedEnergy32,151,2000.002
KPOKalina Power LimitedUtilities9,757,5000
KPTKangaroo PlantationMaterials101,313,0000.005
KRCKing River CopperMaterials69,363,8000.003
KRLKangaroo Res LimitedEnergy446,476,0000.022
KRMKingsrose Mining LimitedMaterials37,230,4000.002
KRSKresta HoldingsConsumer Discretionary7,212,4100
KRXKoppar ResourcesMaterials4,925,0000
KSCK & S CorporationIndustrials168,114,0000.008
KSLKina Securities LimitedFinancials175,801,0000.009
KSMK2 Au Small Cap Fund Trading Managed Fund Units FP 24,675,3000.001
KSNKingston ResourcesMaterials24,464,0000.001
KSSKleos Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Information Technology7,462,6100
KTAKrakatoa ResourcesMaterials3,172,5000
KTDKeytone DairyConsumer Staples33,750,0000.002
KTEK2 Energy LimitedInformation Technology2,104,6000
KWRKingwest ResourcesMaterials5,703,5300
KYKKYCKR LimitedInformation Technology14,794,6000.001
KZAKAZIA TherapeuticsHealth Care20,918,0000.001
KZRKalamazoo ResourcesMaterials6,275,2100
LAALatam Autos LimitedInformation Technology71,016,1000.004
LAMLaramide Res Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Energy311,6010
LAULindsay AustraliaIndustrials109,341,0000.005
LBLLaserbond LimitedIndustrials21,158,0000.001
LBTLBT InnovationsHealth Care20,092,7000.001
LCALitigation Cap LimitedFinancials50,356,3000.002
LCDLatitude ConsolidateMaterials4,953,2200
LCELondon City EQU. LimitedFinancials9,410,5800
LCKLeigh CRK Energy LimitedEnergy77,802,6000.004
LCMLogicamms LimitedIndustrials13,146,7000.001
LCTLiving Cell TechHealth Care28,572,0000.001
LCYLegacy Iron OreMaterials5,873,0600
LEGLegend MiningMaterials71,552,3000.004
LEPAle Property Group Ordinary/Units FP Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate1,057,150,0000.052
LERLeaf Res LimitedMaterials17,864,8000.001
LEXLefroy Exploration 50c USMaterials14,167,1000.001
LGDLegend CorporationIndustrials71,518,8000.004
LGOLongreach Oil LimitedEnergy9,714,6700
LGRLanka Graphite LimitedMaterials2,276,8500
LHBLionhub Group LimitedReal Estate42,970,2000.002
LHMLand Homes Group LimitedReal Estate18,889,0000.001
LI3Lcme LimitedMaterials3,599,5600
LICLifestyle CommunitReal Estate607,407,0000.03
LINLindian ResourcesMaterials7,556,2400
LIOLion Energy LimitedEnergy5,304,8100
LITLithium Australia NLMaterials44,072,4000.002
LKELake ResourcesMaterials32,059,9000.002
LKOLakes Oil NLEnergy60,591,0000.003
LLCLendlease Group Unit/ Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate10,063,700,0000.499
LLOLion One Metals Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials4,505,9800
LMGLatrobe MagnesiumMaterials8,796,1900
LMLLincoln MineralsMaterials4,024,8900
LMWLandmark White LimitedReal Estate44,269,7000.002
LNGLiquefied NaturalEnergy285,493,0000.014
LNKLink Admin HLDGInformation Technology3,971,570,0000.197
LNULinius Tech LimitedInformation Technology60,976,3000.003
LNYLaneway Res LimitedMaterials10,564,7000.001
LOMLucapa Diamond LimitedMaterials102,781,0000.005
LONLongtable Group LimitedConsumer Staples44,179,9000.002
LOVLovisa Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary809,691,0000.04
LPDLepidico LimitedMaterials53,698,8000.003
LPELocality PlanningUtilities50,210,7000.002
LPILithium PWR Int LimitedMaterials65,628,5000.003
LRMLustrum MineralsEnergy2,950,6700
LRSLatin Resources LimitedMaterials13,552,7000.001
LRTLowell Res Fund Ordinary Units FP 13,706,5000.001
LSALachlan Star LimitedMaterials7,538,6600
LSFL1 Long Short Fund 1,010,560,0000.05
LSHLifespot Health LimitedHealth Care3,642,3800
LSRLodestar MineralsMaterials17,981,2000.001
LSXLion Selection GroupFinancials42,037,8000.002
LTNLantern Hotel GroupReal Estate3,532,8100
LTRLiontown ResourcesMaterials23,603,7000.001
LVELove Group GlobalInformation Technology5,674,8400
LVHLivehire LimitedInformation Technology97,317,6000.005
LVTLivetiles LimitedInformation Technology206,502,0000.01
LWPLWP Technologies LimitedEnergy84,7140
LYCLynas CorporationMaterials1,378,100,0000.068
LYLLycopodium LimitedIndustrials180,782,0000.009
M7TMACH7 Tech LimitedHealth Care31,060,5000.002
MA1Monash Absolute 35,440,9000.002
MAGMagmatic Resrce LimitedMaterials1,762,7500
MAHMacmahon HoldingsMaterials506,422,0000.025
MAIMainstream GroupFinancials83,556,2000.004
MAMMicroequitiesFinancials72,997,1000.004
MAQMacquarie Telecom GPTelecommunication Services451,436,0000.022
MARMalachite ResourcesMaterials4,163,4700
MASMesa Minerals LimitedMaterials4,226,5000
MATMatsa ResourcesMaterials22,114,7000.001
MAUMagnetic ResourcesMaterials27,691,6000.001
MAXMillinium Alt Fund Ordinary Units FP 7,916,3400
MAYMelbana Energy LimitedEnergy28,048,2000.001
MBKMetal Bank LimitedMaterials10,594,4000.001
MBMMobecom LimitedInformation Technology13,819,7000.001
MBOMobilarm LimitedInformation Technology996,2420
MBTMission NewenergyEnergy1,471,3300
MCAMurray Cod Aust LimitedConsumer Staples74,658,4000.004
MCEMatrix C & E LimitedEnergy40,312,5000.002
MCHMurchison HoldingsFinancials4,265,6800
MCMMC Mining LimitedEnergy49,307,9000.002
MCPMcpherson's LimitedConsumer Discretionary146,145,0000.007
MCRMincor Resources NLMaterials79,260,6000.004
MCTMetalicity LimitedMaterials9,827,5100
MCXMariner Corp LimitedFinancials673,1660
MCYMercury NZ Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities4,399,340,0000.218
MDCMedlab Clinical LimitedHealth Care74,887,8000.004
MDIMiddle Island ResMaterials5,583,2100
MDRMedadvisor LimitedHealth Care51,602,0000.003
MDXMindax LimitedMaterials9,068,6600
MEAMcgrath LimitedReal Estate53,738,4000.003
MEBMedibio LimitedHealth Care8,307,7600
MECMorphic Eef LimitedFinancials47,351,1000.002
MEDMerlin Diamonds LimitedMaterials19,832,7000.001
MEIMeteoric ResourcesMaterials7,972,3800
MELMetgasco LimitedEnergy20,701,9000.001
MEMMemphasys LimitedHealth Care12,737,3000.001
MEPMinotaur ExplorationMaterials10,820,9000.001
MEQMetlifecare Limited Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care00
MEUMarmota LimitedEnergy9,797,9500
MEYMarenica Energy LimitedEnergy4,818,5500
MEZMeridian Energy Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities3,615,590,0000.179
MFDMayfield Childcr LimitedConsumer Discretionary26,319,5000.001
MFFMFF Capital INV LimitedFinancials1,444,460,0000.072
MFGMagellan Fin Group LimitedFinancials4,717,610,0000.234
MGCMG Unit Trust Ordinary Units FP 67,241,3000.003
MGEMag Global Equities Trading Managed Fund Units FP 1,149,890,0000.057
MGGMagellan Glob Trust Ordinary Units FP 1,772,430,0000.088
MGLMagontec LimitedMaterials28,501,8000.001
MGPManaged AccountsFinancials55,220,0000.003
MGRMirvac Group Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate8,064,210,0000.4
MGTMagnetite MinesMaterials5,909,2000
MGUMagnum Mining & ExpMaterials13,699,4000.001
MGVMusgrave MineralsMaterials25,506,0000.001
MGXMount Gibson IronMaterials609,320,0000.03
MGZMedigard LimitedHealth Care3,788,4100
MHCManhattan Corp LimitedEnergy4,447,6700
MHDMillennium LimitedConsumer Discretionary6,350,8600
MHGMagellan GBL EQ Fund Trading Managed Fund Units FP 67,380,5000.003
MHIMerchant House 1cConsumer Discretionary14,611,3000.001
MHJMichael Hill IntConsumer Discretionary255,709,0000.013
MICHMag. Infra. Fund CH Trading Managed Fund Units FP 208,264,0000.01
MIGMigme LimitedInformation Technology13,910,7000.001
MIHMNC Media Invest Limited Chess Depositary Interests US Prohibited 1Telecommunication Services85,992,6000.004
MILMillennium Group LimitedIndustrials24,112,3000.001
MINMineral ResourcesMaterials2,674,750,0000.133
MIRMirrabooka InvestFinancials421,431,0000.021
MJCMejority Capital LimitedFinancials2,541,9800
MKBMoko Social MediaInformation Technology4,979,3900
MKGMako GoldMaterials4,689,0000
MLDMaca LimitedMaterials322,949,0000.016
MLMMetallica MineralsMaterials10,313,3000.001
MLSMetals AustraliaMaterials7,025,3900
MLTMilton CorporationFinancials2,932,360,0000.145
MLXMetals X LimitedMaterials320,413,0000.016
MMGMMG Limited Cdi 1:10 Foreign Exempt HkseMaterials132,252,0000.007
MMIMetro Mining LimitedEnergy200,710,0000.01
MMJMMJ Group HLDS LimitedHealth Care75,949,2000.004
MMLMedusa Mining LimitedMaterials67,533,2000.003
MMMMarley Spoon Chess Depositary Interests 1000:1Consumer Discretionary98,343,3000.005
MMRMec ResourcesEnergy4,444,2800
MMSMcmillan ShakespeareIndustrials1,372,880,0000.068
MNBMinbos Resources LimitedMaterials5,654,5600
MNCMetminco LimitedMaterials3,142,6500
MNDMonadelphous GroupIndustrials1,356,150,0000.067
MNFMNF Group LimitedTelecommunication Services302,044,0000.015
MNRSBeta Global Gold ETF Units FP 4,928,6000
MNSMagnis Resource LimitedMaterials170,908,0000.008
MNWMint Payments LimitedInformation Technology20,417,9000.001
MNYMONEY3 CorporationFinancials292,859,0000.015
MOATVaneck US Wide MOAT ETF Cdis 1:1 70,102,6000.003
MOBMobilicom LimitedInformation Technology11,667,8000.001
MOCMortgage Choice LimitedFinancials150,622,0000.007
MODMOD Resources LimitedMaterials78,704,1000.004
MOEMoelis Australia LimitedFinancials776,739,0000.039
MOGLMOGL (Managed Fund) Trading Managed Units FP 86,433,0000.004
MONYUbs IQ Cash ETF Units FP 1,001,4800
MOQMOQ LimitedInformation Technology38,717,0000.002
MOXMONAX Mining LimitedMaterials1,444,9300
MOYMillennium Min LimitedMaterials162,390,0000.008
MP1Megaport LimitedInformation Technology387,392,0000.019
MPLMedibank Private LimitedFinancials7,683,670,0000.381
MPOMolopo Energy LimitedEnergy34,865,7000.002
MPPMetro Perf.Glass Limited Foreign Exempt NZXMaterials139,034,0000.007
MPWMSL Solutions LimitedInformation Technology44,864,8000.002
MPXMustera Property GroupReal Estate33,174,1000.002
MQGMacquarie Group LimitedFinancials39,892,900,0001.979
MQRMarquee Resource LimitedMaterials2,312,9200
MRCMineral CommoditiesMaterials71,585,6000.004
MRDMount Ridley MinesMaterials3,499,3000
MRGMurray River GroupConsumer Staples39,548,8000.002
MRLMayur Resources Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials56,111,8000.003
MRMMmaoffshorIndustrials205,938,0000.01
MRNMACQ Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary283,010,0000.014
MRPMacphersons ResourceMaterials26,678,0000.001
MRQMRG Metals LimitedMaterials2,668,6800
MRRMinrex Resources LimitedMaterials2,109,3100
MRVMoreton ResourcesEnergy21,672,8000.001
MSBMesoblast LimitedHealth Care989,758,0000.049
MSEMetalsearch LimitedMaterials3,847,2800
MSGMCS Services LimitedIndustrials3,218,2600
MSIMultistack InternatIndustrials561,5200
MSMMSM Corporation IntlInformation Technology4,280,3500
MSPMaxsec Group LimitedInformation Technology13,081,9000.001
MSRManas Res LimitedMaterials13,215,8000.001
MSVMitchell ServicesIndustrials81,703,7000.004
MTBMount Burgess MiningMaterials2,580,4800
MTCMetalstech LimitedMaterials3,493,4700
MTHMithril ResourcesMaterials1,402,4000
MTLManalto LimitedInformation Technology3,642,3900
MTMMareterram LimitedConsumer Staples28,589,0000.001
MTOMotorcycle HLDGConsumer Discretionary161,672,0000.008
MTSMetcash LimitedConsumer Staples2,500,460,0000.124
MUAMitula Group LimitedInformation Technology149,281,0000.007
MVAVaneck Property ETF Units FP 124,642,0000.006
MVBVaneck Banks ETF Units FP 36,342,6000.002
MVEVaneck Midcap ETF Units FP 92,043,3000.005
MVFMonash Ivf Group LimitedHealth Care213,201,0000.011
MVOLIshares Edge Au MVOL ETF Units FP 2,065,8500
MVPMedical DevelopmentsHealth Care315,891,0000.016
MVRVaneck Resources ETF Units FP 55,427,4000.003
MVSVaneck Small Masters ETF Units FP 56,317,1000.003
MVTMercantile InvestFinancials47,719,0000.002
MVWVaneck EQUAL Weight ETF Units FP 580,062,0000.029
MWRMGM Wireless LimitedInformation Technology36,829,1000.002
MWYMidway LimitedMaterials252,849,0000.013
MX1Micro-X LimitedHealth Care51,966,3000.003
MXCMGC PharmaceuticalsHealth Care61,854,4000.003
MXIMaxitrans IndustriesIndustrials99,940,9000.005
MXRMaximus ResourcesMaterials3,481,4000
MXTMCP Master Income Ordinary Units FP 756,376,0000.038
MYEMastermyne Group LimitedMaterials129,392,0000.006
MYLMyanmar MetalsMaterials63,059,3000.003
MYOMyob Group LimitedInformation Technology1,991,000,0000.099
MYQMyfiziq LimitedInformation Technology30,952,0000.002
MYRMyer Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary373,682,0000.019
MYSMystate LimitedFinancials417,033,0000.021
MYXMayne Pharma LimitedHealth Care1,764,640,0000.088
MZIMZI Res LimitedMaterials21,978,9000.001
MZNMarindi Metals LimitedMaterials10,700,8000.001
MZZMatador Mining LimitedMaterials14,824,0000.001
N1HN1 Holdings LimitedFinancials7,747,7800
N27Northern CobaltMaterials4,061,1300
NABNational Aust. BankFinancials68,927,200,0003.42
NACNaos Ex-50 49,647,4000.002
NAENew Age ExplorationEnergy4,982,4600
NAGNagambie ResourcesMaterials33,119,1000.002
NAMNamoi Cotton LimitedIndustrials56,308,4000.003
NANNanosonics LimitedHealth Care899,347,0000.045
NAVNavigator ResourcesMaterials3,145,7900
NBINbglobcorpincomtrust Ordinary Units FP 428,467,0000.021
NBLNoni B LimitedConsumer Discretionary301,045,0000.015
NC6Nanollose LimitedHealth Care2,975,0000
NCCNaos Emerg Opp 72,185,9000.004
NCKNick Scali LimitedConsumer Discretionary419,580,0000.021
NCLNetccentric Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Consumer Discretionary2,362,5000
NCMNewcrest MiningMaterials15,833,700,0000.786
NCRNucoal Resources LimitedMaterials9,223,3500
NCZNew Century ResourceMaterials423,337,0000.021
NDQBETASHARESNASDAQ100 ETF Units FP 400,284,0000.02
NEANearmap LimitedIndustrials605,849,0000.03
NECNine EntertainmentConsumer Discretionary1,472,620,0000.073
NESNelson ResourcesMaterials5,543,6800
NETNetlinkz LimitedInformation Technology42,544,3000.002
NEUNeuren PharmaceutHealth Care125,711,0000.006
NEWNEW Energy Solar Stapled SecuritiesUtilities500,574,0000.025
NGENGE Capital Limited 23,292,8000.001
NGINavigator Global LimitedFinancials724,801,0000.036
NGYNuenergy Gas LimitedEnergy54,795,4000.003
NHCNew Hope CorporationEnergy2,751,490,0000.137
NHFNib Holdings LimitedFinancials2,523,750,0000.125
NHLNovita Health LimitedHealth Care13,479,2000.001
NICNickelmineslimitedMaterials287,819,0000.014
NIONickelore LimitedMaterials00
NIUNiuminco Group LimitedMaterials5,420,3200
NKPNkwe Platinum 1c US Common Shares FPMaterials73,502,4000.004
NMENEX Metals ExploratMaterials3,622,5300
NMINorthern MiningMaterials10,322,9000.001
NMLNavarre Minerals LimitedMaterials19,880,6000.001
NMMNoble Metals LimitedMaterials17,402,8000.001
NMSNeptune MarineEnergy27,034,2000.001
NMTNeometals LimitedMaterials125,108,0000.006
NNW99 Wuxian Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Consumer Discretionary78,858,4000.004
NORNorwood Systems LimitedInformation Technology5,309,7200
NOVNovatti Group LimitedInformation Technology33,076,8000.002
NOXNoxopharm LimitedHealth Care52,851,8000.003
NSBNeuroscientificHealth Care8,110,3500
NSCNaos SMLCAP Com LimitedFinancials123,367,0000.006
NSENew Standard EnergyEnergy3,152,2400
NSRNational Storage Stapled Security FPReal Estate1,139,780,0000.057
NSTNorthern StarMaterials5,614,410,0000.279
NSXNSX LimitedFinancials41,277,2000.002
NTCNetcomm WirelessInformation Technology97,309,4000.005
NTDNational Tyre&Wheel 100,601,0000.005
NTINeurotech IntlHealth Care6,442,0000
NTLNew Talisman GoldMaterials30,303,0000.002
NTMNTM Gold LimitedMaterials13,857,3000.001
NTUNorthern Min LimitedMaterials89,136,9000.004
NUFNufarm LimitedMaterials2,162,880,0000.107
NUHNuheara LimitedInformation Technology55,271,4000.003
NUSNusantara ResourcesMaterials19,550,3000.001
NVANova Minerals LimitedMaterials14,829,4000.001
NVLNational VeterinaryHealth Care146,063,0000.007
NVONvoi LimitedInformation Technology4,564,4600
NVTNavitas LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,816,330,0000.09
NVXNovonix LimitedMaterials66,494,3000.003
NWCNew World Cobalt LimitedMaterials17,891,8000.001
NWENorwest Energy NLEnergy6,764,1800
NWFNewfield ResourcesMaterials87,194,9000.004
NWHNRW Holdings LimitedIndustrials685,482,0000.034
NWLNetwealth GroupFinancials1,663,760,0000.083
NWSNews Corp Class B Voting Common Stock-CdiConsumer Discretionary1,026,380,0000.051
NXENew Energy MineralsMaterials8,388,3000
NXMNexus Minerals LimitedMaterials4,517,2500
NXRNEMEX Resources LimitedMaterials4,918,5100
NXTNEXTDC LimitedInformation Technology2,017,260,0000.1
NZCNZURI Copper LimitedMaterials72,496,8000.004
NZKNZK Salmon Limited Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Staples321,485,0000.016
NZMNZME Limited Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary117,607,0000.006
OAROakdale Resource LimitedMaterials1,167,0800
OBJOBJ LimitedHealth Care34,379,8000.002
OCAOceania Healthc Limited Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care652,972,0000.032
OCCOrthocell LimitedHealth Care20,322,7000.001
OCLObjective CorpInformation Technology258,614,0000.013
OCPOceania Capital LimitedFinancials73,281,7000.004
ODAOrcoda LimitedInformation Technology17,895,2000.001
ODMOdin Metals LimitedMaterials19,983,5000.001
ODNOdin Energy LimitedEnergy00
ODYOdyssey EnergyEnergy16,704,1000.001
OECOrbital Corp LimitedIndustrials38,684,6000.002
OELOtto Energy LimitedEnergy101,008,0000.005
OEQOrion EquitiesFinancials3,028,4500
OEXOILEX LimitedEnergy11,327,0000.001
OFXOFX Group LimitedFinancials518,999,0000.026
OGAOcean Grown AbaloneConsumer Staples23,153,7000.001
OGCOceanagold Corp Chess Depositary Interest 1:1Materials2,546,190,0000.126
OGXOrinoco Gold LimitedMaterials19,870,4000.001
OHEOrion Health Group Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care176,384,0000.009
OILOptiscan ImagingHealth Care23,797,3000.001
OKJOakajee Corp LimitedFinancials4,256,9900
OKROkapi ResourcesMaterials5,727,1400
OKUOklo Resources LimitedMaterials91,872,3000.005
OLHOldfields HoldingsIndustrials5,752,3300
OLIOliver's Real FoodConsumer Discretionary15,650,0000.001
OLVOtherlevels HoldingsInformation Technology8,213,1000
OMHOm Holdings Limited 10cMaterials1,000,830,0000.05
OMLOoh!Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,119,310,0000.056
OMNOnemarketInformation Technology76,956,5000.004
ONEOneview Healthcare Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Health Care74,660,4000.004
ONT1300 Smiles LimitedHealth Care145,622,0000.007
ONXOrminexltdMaterials59,653,6000.003
OOKOokami LimitedInformation Technology4,916,0900
OOOBetasharescrudeoil ETF Units FP 27,940,4000.001
OPNOpendna LimitedIndustrials2,909,2800
OPTOpthea LimitedHealth Care134,116,0000.007
ORAOrora LimitedMaterials4,054,460,0000.201
OREOrocobre LimitedMaterials870,494,0000.043
ORGOrigin EnergyEnergy12,826,300,0000.636
ORIOrica LimitedMaterials6,507,330,0000.323
ORMOrion Metals LimitedMaterials8,901,9500
ORNOrion Minerals LimitedMaterials52,464,5000.003
ORROrecorp LimitedMaterials54,103,2000.003
OSHOil Search Limited 10 ToeaEnergy11,838,600,0000.587
OSLOncosil MedicalHealth Care121,711,0000.006
OSPOsprey Med Inc Chess Depositary Interests 2:1 US ProhibitedHealth Care54,321,3000.003
OTROnterran LimitedIndustrials19,960,8000.001
OTWOver the Wire LimitedInformation Technology239,356,0000.012
OVHOnevue Holdings LimitedFinancials145,386,0000.007
OVLOro Verde LimitedMaterials6,222,7100
OVNOventus Medical LimitedHealth Care31,781,8000.002
OXXOctanex LimitedEnergy2,181,7000
OZFSPDR 200 Financials ETF Units FP 61,965,3000.003
OZGOzgrowth Limited 62,357,9000.003
OZLOZ MineralsMaterials2,915,790,0000.145
OZRSPDR 200 Resources ETF Units FP 70,385,5000.003
P2PP2P Transport 62,415,0000.003
PAAPharmaust LimitedHealth Care8,954,1300
PABPATRYS LimitedHealth Care34,256,4000.002
PACPacific Group LimitedFinancials293,001,0000.015
PAFPM Capital Asian Ops 59,368,6000.003
PAIPlatinum Asia Limited 381,444,0000.019
PAKPacific AmericanMaterials6,446,9300
PANPanoramic ResourcesMaterials205,229,0000.01
PARParadigm BioHealth Care107,332,0000.005
PAXXPlatinum Asia Fund Trading Managed Units FP 101,149,0000.005
PBPProbiotec LimitedHealth Care83,616,5000.004
PBTPrana BiotechnologyHealth Care23,626,9000.001
PBXPacific Bauxite LimitedMaterials5,552,6000
PC1Plus Connect LimitedConsumer Discretionary8,310,8600
PCGPengana CapitalFinancials299,504,0000.015
PCHProperty ConnectInformation Technology1,201,9400
PCKPainchek LimitedHealth Care41,894,2000.002
PCLPancontinental OilEnergy10,813,4000.001
PDFPacific DairiesConsumer Staples8,860,4200
PDIPredictive Disc LimitedMaterials4,250,5600
PDLPendal Group LimitedFinancials2,585,390,0000.128
PDNPaladin Energy LimitedEnergy297,042,0000.015
PDZPrairie Mining LimitedMaterials88,094,2000.004
PEAPacific EnergyUtilities233,763,0000.012
PECPerpetual Res LimitedMaterials2,379,2000
PEKPeak ResourcesMaterials27,171,2000.001
PELPelican ResourcesMaterials6,152,7000
PENPeninsula Energy LimitedEnergy53,020,2000.003
PETPhoslock ENV Tec LimitedIndustrials223,164,0000.011
PEXPeel Mining LimitedMaterials67,890,9000.003
PFGPrime FinancialFinancials19,093,7000.001
PFPPropel FuneralConsumer Discretionary260,132,0000.013
PG1Pearl Global LimitedIndustrials12,936,1000.001
PGCParagon Care LimitedHealth Care209,202,0000.01
PGFPM Capital Fund 416,126,0000.021
PGHPact Group Holdings LimitedMaterials1,160,370,0000.058
PGIPanterra Gold LimitedMaterials3,246,5600
PGMPlatina ResourcesMaterials16,111,7000.001
PGRThe Pas Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary34,856,2000.002
PGSPlanet Gas LimitedEnergy2,150,4900
PGXPrimero GroupIndustrials58,233,1000.003
PGYPilot Energy LimitedEnergy1,668,8800
PHIPhileo AustraliaReal Estate397,746,0000.02
PIAPengana Int EQU LimitedFinancials275,718,0000.014
PICPerpetual Equity Limited 375,876,0000.019
PILPeppermint INV LimitedInformation Technology19,671,6000.001
PINPinchme.com Chess Depositary Interests 355:1 US ProhibitedIndustrials35,140,1000.002
PIOPioneer Res LimitedMaterials25,569,9000.001
PIQProteomics Int LabHealth Care19,223,7000.001
PIXXPlatinum Int Fund Trading Managed Fund Units FP 228,451,0000.011
PKAPlukka LimitedFinancials2,041,0400
PKDParkd LimitedIndustrials6,240,0000
PKOPeako LimitedEnergy720,2070
PL8Plato Inc MAX Limited 295,137,0000.015
PLCPLC FinancialFinancials2,089,2400
PLGPropertylink Group Stapled Securities US ProhibitedReal Estate705,253,0000.035
PLLPiedmont Lithium LimitedMaterials72,699,9000.004
PLSPilbara Min LimitedMaterials1,369,440,0000.068
PLUSVaneck Au Corp Bond ETF Units FP 221,573,0000.011
PLXPyrolyx AG Chess Depositary Interests 15:1Materials67,427,1000.003
PM1Pure Minerals LimitedMaterials4,226,3100
PM8Pensana Metals LimitedMaterials12,858,3000.001
PMCPlatinum Capital LimitedFinancials514,032,0000.026
PMEPro Medicus LimitedHealth Care944,983,0000.047
PMGOLDGold Corp 0.00 ZAU Call STR.Prod 5,529,800,0000.274
PMPPMP LimitedIndustrials99,485,8000.005
PMVPremier InvestmentsConsumer Discretionary2,597,390,0000.129
PMYPacifico Min LimitedMaterials6,810,5200
PNCPioneer Credit LimitedFinancials193,137,0000.01
PNIPinnacle InvestmentFinancials986,710,0000.049
PNLParinga ResourcesEnergy90,877,2000.005
PNNPepinnini LithiumMaterials4,120,0500
PNRPantoro LimitedMaterials150,225,0000.007
PNVPolynovo LimitedHealth Care388,272,0000.019
PNWPacific Star NetworkConsumer Discretionary66,970,7000.003
PNXPNX Metals LimitedMaterials12,176,4000.001
PO3Purifloh LimitedUtilities12,007,4000.001
PODPodium MineralsMaterials5,834,5000
POHPhosphagenics LimitedHealth Care39,436,4000.002
POSPoseidon Nick LimitedMaterials126,850,0000.006
POUBetashares Pound ETF ETF Units FP 21,084,1000.001
POWProtean Energy LimitedIndustrials7,607,8100
POZPOZ Minerals LimitedMaterials11,461,1000.001
PPCPeet LimitedReal Estate541,429,0000.027
PPEPeopleinfrastructureIndustrials133,200,0000.007
PPGPro-Pac PackagingMaterials176,644,0000.009
PPHPushpay Holdings Limited Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology901,085,0000.045
PPKPPK Group LimitedIndustrials19,218,9000.001
PPLPureprofile LimitedInformation Technology13,857,0000.001
PPSPraemium LimitedInformation Technology311,801,0000.015
PPTPerpetual LimitedFinancials1,613,800,0000.08
PPYPapyrus AustraliaMaterials2,261,5000
PRLPetrel Energy LimitedEnergy2,399,4400
PROProphecy InternationInformation Technology21,123,2000.001
PRTPrime Media Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary95,245,9000.005
PRUPerseus Mining LimitedMaterials372,568,0000.018
PRXProdigy Gold NLMaterials35,719,3000.002
PRYPrimary Health CareHealth Care1,649,150,0000.082
PRZParazero LimitedInformation Technology6,784,1400
PSAPetsec EnergyEnergy40,030,6000.002
PSCProspect Res LimitedMaterials53,625,1000.003
PSIPSC Insurance LimitedFinancials700,746,0000.035
PSMPeninsula Mines LimitedMaterials5,059,3800
PSQPacific Smiles GroupHealth Care212,791,0000.011
PSYPanorama Synergy LimitedInformation Technology23,092,6000.001
PSZPS&C LimitedIndustrials32,824,0000.002
PTBPTB Group LimitedIndustrials36,656,8000.002
PTLPental LimitedConsumer Staples41,556,4000.002
PTMPlatinum AssetFinancials2,874,730,0000.143
PTRPetratherm LimitedUtilities6,280,8100
PTXPrescient LimitedHealth Care19,493,2000.001
PUNPegasus MetalsMaterials3,186,4400
PURPursuit MineralsMaterials3,354,6300
PVDPura Vida Energy NLEnergy6,011,8900
PVEPo Valley Energy LimitedEnergy24,916,9000.001
PVLPowerhouse Ven LimitedIndustrials4,836,4400
PVSPivotal Systems Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 US ProhibitedInformation Technology164,019,0000.008
PWHPWR Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary378,000,0000.019
PWNParkway Minls NLMaterials3,568,8900
PXSPharmaxis LimitedHealth Care108,422,0000.005
PXXPolarx LimitedMaterials18,784,8000.001
PYCPhylogica LimitedHealth Care77,690,8000.004
PYGPaygroup LimitedInformation Technology32,036,3000.002
PZCPan Asia Corp LimitedEnergy1,382,1000
QAGBetaagriculture ETF Units FP 3,124,7700
QANQantas AirwaysIndustrials9,049,530,0000.449
QAUBetashares Gold ETF ETF Units FP 61,455,7000.003
QBEQBE Insurance GroupFinancials15,151,800,0000.752
QBLQueensland BauxiteMaterials58,972,5000.003
QCBBetacommodities ETF Units FP 9,897,6700
QEMQEM LimitedMaterials6,690,2900
QFNBetashares ASX Fin ETF Units FP 20,439,3000.001
QFYQuantify Tech LimitedInformation Technology5,015,2000
QGLQuantum GraphiteMaterials392,1040
QHLQuickstep HoldingsIndustrials41,653,2000.002
QINQuintis LimitedMaterials115,136,0000.006
QIPQANTM IntellectualIndustrials174,296,0000.009
QMIXSPDR MSCI World QMIX ETF Units FP 8,621,6100
QMSQMS Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary302,986,0000.015
QOZBetasharesrafiaus ETF Units FP 199,446,0000.01
QPONBetaausbanksnrfrbetf ETF Units FP 296,940,0000.015
QREBetashares ASX Res ETF Units FP 64,029,8000.003
QSSQuestus LimitedFinancials2,410,4000
QSTQUEST InvestmentsFinancials11,795,4000.001
QTGQ Technology Group LimitedInformation Technology924,3460
QTMQuantum EnergyConsumer Discretionary25,261,1000.001
QUALVaneck WLD Xau QUAL ETF Units FP 429,600,0000.021
QUBQUBE Holdings LimitedIndustrials3,933,590,0000.195
QUEQueste CommunicationFinancials2,217,4700
QUSBetashares US 1000 ETF Units FP 41,571,8000.002
QVEQV Equities Limited 292,069,0000.014
R3DR3D Global LimitedConsumer Discretionary288,0290
RACRace Oncology LimitedHealth Care8,109,7600
RAFRaffles Capital LimitedFinancials992,6760
RANRange InternationalMaterials8,042,2000
RAPResapp Health LimitedHealth Care79,710,0000.004
RARIRussaustrespinvetf ETF Units FP 75,236,2000.004
RAWRawson Oil & Gas LimitedEnergy2,029,5800
RBDRestaurant Brands NZ Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary869,420,0000.043
RBLRedbubble LimitedConsumer Discretionary331,122,0000.016
RBORobo 3D LimitedIndustrials7,960,8600
RBRRBR Group LimitedMaterials5,597,8900
RBTZBeta Robotics & Ai ETF Units FP 9,702,0000
RBXResource BaseMaterials934,7070
RCBRussaustcorpbondetf ETF Units FP 178,174,0000.009
RCERecce PharmaceuticalHealth Care16,081,6000.001
RCLReadcloudInformation Technology12,738,3000.001
RCORoyalco ResourcesMaterials11,070,0000.001
RCPRedbank Copper LimitedMaterials1,754,5800
RCRRCR TomlinsonIndustrials240,406,0000.012
RCTReef Casino Trust Units FPConsumer Discretionary152,089,0000.008
RCWRightcrowdInformation Technology23,127,6000.001
RD1Registry DirectInformation Technology2,441,3800
RDFRedflex HoldingsInformation Technology64,593,9000.003
RDGRes DEV Group LimitedMaterials11,996,7000.001
RDHRedhill EducationConsumer Discretionary91,381,9000.005
RDMRed Metal LimitedMaterials22,079,8000.001
RDNRaiden Resources LimitedMaterials3,249,7400
RDSRedstone ResourcesMaterials8,375,7000
RDVRussell High DIV ETF ETF Units FP 262,824,0000.013
REAREA GroupInformation Technology9,433,410,0000.468
REDRED 5 LimitedMaterials67,067,6000.003
REFReverse Corp LimitedTelecommunication Services2,692,9600
REGRegis Healthcare LimitedHealth Care721,569,0000.036
REHReece LimitedIndustrials5,826,950,0000.289
RELRaven Energy LimitedEnergy20,771,3000.001
RENTAmpcap Global Prop Trading Managed Fund Units FP 15,882,0000.001
RESResource GenerationEnergy31,975,9000.002
REVReal Estate InvestarInformation Technology1,982,2400
REXRegional ExpressIndustrials161,927,0000.008
REYREY Resources LimitedEnergy63,715,6000.003
REZResourc & En Group LimitedMaterials10,305,1000.001
RFFRural Funds Group Stapled Securities FPReal Estate708,664,0000.035
RFGRetail Food GroupConsumer Discretionary67,615,8000.003
RFNReffind LimitedInformation Technology4,124,0000
RFRRafaella ResourcesMaterials4,218,9400
RFTRectifier TechnologIndustrials40,983,1000.002
RFXRedflow LimitedIndustrials53,438,5000.003
RGBRussaustgovtbondetf ETF Units FP 60,677,1000.003
RGIRoto-Gro Intl LimitedIndustrials39,133,6000.002
RGLRiversgoldMaterials6,023,1100
RGPRefresh GroupConsumer Staples6,272,4100
RGSRegeneus LimitedHealth Care38,643,8000.002
RHCRamsay Health CareHealth Care11,361,000,0000.564
RHIRed Hill IronMaterials13,645,7000.001
RHLRuralco HoldingsConsumer Discretionary303,303,0000.015
RHPRhipe LimitedInformation Technology161,254,0000.008
RHTResonance HealthHealth Care12,477,4000.001
RHYRHYTHM BiosciencesHealth Care10,271,2000.001
RICRidley CorporationConsumer Staples446,335,0000.022
RIERiedel Resources LimitedMaterials12,542,1000.001
RIMRimfire PacificMaterials7,547,8200
RINCBeta LM Real Income Trading Managed Units FP 14,457,3000.001
RIORIO Tinto LimitedMaterials31,508,500,0001.563
RKNReckon LimitedInformation Technology82,138,8000.004
RLCReedy Lagoon CorpMaterials3,058,1700
RLEReal Energy CorpEnergy27,446,5000.001
RLKRolek Resources LimitedMaterials310,7220
RMDResmed Inc Cdi 10:1 Foreign Exempt NYSEHealth Care21,089,100,0001.046
RMGRMG LimitedMaterials10,243,0000.001
RMIResource Mining CorpMaterials2,370,1400
RMPRed Emperor ResourceEnergy22,115,2000.001
RMSRamelius ResourcesMaterials219,367,0000.011
RMTRma Energy LimitedMaterials2,100,2400
RMXRed Mount Min LimitedMaterials5,424,2900
RMYRma GlobalInformation Technology31,291,9000.002
RNDRand Mining LimitedMaterials138,341,0000.007
RNERenu Energy LimitedUtilities8,687,4400
RNLRision LimitedInformation Technology4,147,6400
RNORhinomed LimitedHealth Care29,417,8000.001
RNTRent.com.Au LimitedInformation Technology12,998,7000.001
RNURenascor Res LimitedEnergy16,300,1000.001
RNXRenegade ExplorationMaterials2,850,5100
RNYRNY Property Trust Units FPReal Estate1,053,6600
ROBOETFs GLB ROBO ETF Units FP 117,880,0000.006
ROGRed Sky EnergyEnergy1,646,4200
ROORoots Sustainable Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Industrials6,893,7200
RPGRaptis Group LimitedReal Estate4,444,0400
RRLRegis ResourcesMaterials2,140,300,0000.106
RRPRealm Resources LimitedMaterials21,498,7000.001
RRSRange Resources LimitedEnergy8,504,9200
RSGResolute MiningMaterials787,813,0000.039
RSHRespiri LimitedHealth Care41,657,7000.002
RSMRussausemigovbondetf ETF Units FP 61,425,9000.003
RTERetech Technology Co. Limited Cdi 1:1Consumer Discretionary110,760,0000.005
RTGRTG Mining Inc Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials47,924,4000.002
RTRRumble Res LimitedMaterials17,137,4000.001
RUBRubicor GroupIndustrials4,137,5300
RULRpmglobal Holdings LimitedInformation Technology136,129,0000.007
RVAReva Medical Inc Cdi 10:1Health Care245,413,0000.012
RVRRed River ResourcesMaterials90,637,4000.004
RWCReliance WorldwideIndustrials3,958,370,0000.196
RWDReward Minerals LimitedMaterials20,715,7000.001
RXHRewardle Holding LimitedInformation Technology1,691,7900
RXLROX ResourcesMaterials12,587,8000.001
RXMREX Minerals LimitedMaterials23,757,4000.001
RXPRXP Services LimitedInformation Technology74,104,7000.004
RYDRyder Capital Limited 59,063,0000.003
RZIRAIZ Invest LimitedFinancials13,616,2000.001
S2RS2 ResourcesMaterials24,791,5000.001
S32SOUTH32 LimitedMaterials18,489,200,0000.917
S3RSerpentine Tech LimitedInformation Technology2,888,3800
S66Star ComboConsumer Staples46,142,2000.002
SAMSIV Asset MGMT LimitedFinancials937,4890
SANSagalio Energy LimitedMaterials1,023,3000
SARSaracen MineralMaterials2,009,670,0000.1
SASSky and Space GlobalTelecommunication Services110,756,0000.005
SAUSouthern GoldMaterials9,771,2200
SAYSTH American Cor LimitedMaterials1,832,9900
SBBSunbridge Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary6,604,3300
SBISterling PlantationsConsumer Staples1,235,0000
SBMST Barbara LimitedMaterials2,181,050,0000.108
SBRSabre ResourcesMaterials3,255,7900
SBUSiburan Res LimitedMaterials1,395,6600
SCGScentre Group Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate21,161,600,0001.05
SCISilver City MineralsMaterials4,924,2000
SCLSchrole Group LimitedInformation Technology6,299,9400
SCOScott Pac Group LimitedFinancials602,700,0000.03
SCPSca Property Group Units FP Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate2,228,400,0000.111
SCTScout Security LimitedConsumer Discretionary17,701,9000.001
SCUStemcell United LimitedHealth Care11,806,9000.001
SDASpeedcast Int LimitedTelecommunication Services861,936,0000.043
SDFSteadfast Group LimitedFinancials2,355,320,0000.117
SDGSunland Group LimitedReal Estate237,308,0000.012
SDISDI LimitedHealth Care68,942,0000.003
SDLSundance ResourcesMaterials41,879,2000.002
SDVScidev LimitedMaterials6,381,5200
SDXSienna CancerHealth Care19,437,0000.001
SE1Sensera LimitedInformation Technology18,443,5000.001
SEASundance EnergyEnergy577,436,0000.029
SECSpheria Emerging Co 117,086,0000.006
SEISpeciality MetalintMaterials8,878,0200
SEKSeek LimitedIndustrials6,271,290,0000.311
SENSenetas CorporationInformation Technology108,131,0000.005
SEQSequoia Fin Group LimitedFinancials39,236,1000.002
SERStrategic EnergyMaterials3,536,0000
SESSecos Group LimitedMaterials14,774,7000.001
SFCSchaffer Corp. LimitedConsumer Discretionary214,452,0000.011
SFGSeafarms Group LimitedConsumer Staples225,072,0000.011
SFHSpecialty FashionConsumer Discretionary222,033,0000.011
SFISpookfish LimitedInformation Technology109,856,0000.005
SFLSpring FG LimitedFinancials5,846,2300
SFMSanta Fe MineralsMaterials7,872,5700
SFRSandfire ResourcesMaterials1,061,070,0000.053
SFXSheffield Res LimitedMaterials202,487,0000.01
SFYSPDR 50 Fund ETF Units FP 492,273,0000.024
SGCSacgasco LimitedEnergy7,014,0900
SGFSG Fleet Group LimitedIndustrials874,734,0000.043
SGHSlater & GordonConsumer Discretionary188,419,0000.009
SGIStealth GlobalIndustrials15,184,0000.001
SGMSims Metal MGMT LimitedMaterials2,304,860,0000.114
SGOStream Group LimitedInformation Technology3,422,8700
SGPStockland Units/ Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate8,773,020,0000.435
SGQST George Min LimitedMaterials38,755,1000.002
SGRThe Star Ent GroupConsumer Discretionary4,348,110,0000.216
SGUSuccess Global MediaConsumer Discretionary5,708,4200
SHHShree Minerals LimitedMaterials1,990,5800
SHIShine Metals LimitedIndustrials1,951,0600
SHJShine CorporateConsumer Discretionary135,066,0000.007
SHKStone Resources AusMaterials1,605,7500
SHLSonic HealthcareHealth Care9,609,010,0000.477
SHMShriro Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary47,543,8000.002
SHOSportshero LimitedInformation Technology23,516,4000.001
SHUShenhua LimitedConsumer Discretionary17,620,0000.001
SHVSelect HarvestsConsumer Staples492,626,0000.024
SI6SIX Sigma Metals LimitedMaterials2,287,5200
SIGSigma Health LimitedHealth Care550,935,0000.027
SIHSihayo Gold LimitedMaterials29,668,2000.001
SILSmiles InclusiveHealth Care32,731,8000.002
SIOSimonds Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary57,536,7000.003
SIQSmartgrp CorporationIndustrials1,304,990,0000.065
SISSimble SolutionsInformation Technology8,836,1500
SITSite Group Int LimitedConsumer Discretionary19,248,2000.001
SIVSilver Chef LimitedIndustrials65,970,1000.003
SIXSprintex LimitedConsumer Discretionary9,500,0000
SKCSkycity Ent Group Limited Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary2,304,210,0000.114
SKFSKYFII LimitedInformation Technology47,854,0000.002
SKISpark Infrastructure Stapled $0.65 Loan Note and Unit US ProhibUtilities3,868,630,0000.192
SKNSkin Elements LimitedConsumer Staples5,092,5400
SKOSerko Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology240,243,0000.012
SKPSkyland Pet Group Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Energy18,666,7000.001
SKTSky NetworkConsumer Discretionary782,171,0000.039
SL1SYMBOL Mining LimitedMaterials7,785,8100
SLCSuperloop LimitedTelecommunication Services397,758,0000.02
SLFSPDR S&P/ASX Prop Fu ETF Units FP 535,665,0000.027
SLKSealink Travel GroupConsumer Discretionary427,187,0000.021
SLMSalmat LimitedIndustrials111,811,0000.006
SLRSilver Lake ResourceMaterials261,578,0000.013
SLXSILEX SystemsInformation Technology34,945,8000.002
SLZSultan Resources LimitedMaterials4,160,0000
SM1Synlait Milk Limited Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Staples1,469,630,0000.073
SM8Smart Marine SystemsInformation Technology2,887,6500
SMCStrategic MineralsMaterials24,244,9000.001
SMDSyndicated MetalsMaterials3,812,9500
SMGSoon MiningMaterials31,644,6000.002
SMISantana Minerals LimitedMaterials2,793,9000
SMLLBetasmallcompanies Trading Managed Units FP 22,690,6000.001
SMNStructural Monitor Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Information Technology124,032,0000.006
SMPSmartpay Holdings Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology31,774,2000.002
SMRStanmore Coal LimitedEnergy206,477,0000.01
SMXSecurity MattersInformation Technology27,334,0000.001
SNCSandon Capital Limited 44,318,4000.002
SNDSaunders Intl LimitedIndustrials40,065,7000.002
SNLSupply NetworkConsumer Discretionary198,101,0000.01
SNSSensen Networks LimitedInformation Technology26,008,4000.001
SNVSinovus Mining LimitedMaterials643,9150
SNZSummerset Group Holdings Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care1,363,760,0000.068
SO4Salt Lake Potash LimitedMaterials84,899,1000.004
SOLSoul Pattinson (W.H)Energy6,913,740,0000.343
SOMSomnomed LimitedHealth Care98,285,0000.005
SOPSynertec CorporationIndustrials10,152,3000.001
SORStrategic ElementsFinancials14,093,0000.001
SP3SpecturltdInformation Technology9,310,7000
SPBSouth Pacific ResEnergy827,5770
SPISpitfire Mat LimitedMaterials60,435,9000.003
SPKSpark New Zealand Foreign Exempt NZXTelecommunication Services6,720,360,0000.333
SPLStarpharma HoldingsHealth Care542,027,0000.027
SPOSpotless Group HLD LimitedIndustrials1,653,360,0000.082
SPQSuperior ResourcesMaterials4,816,3100
SPXSpectrum Metals LimitedMaterials5,262,5500
SPYSPDR S&P 500 ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 SPDRS&P500 23,448,5000.001
SPZSmart Parking LimitedInformation Technology62,862,7000.003
SRFSurfstitch Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary18,962,0000.001
SRHSaferoads HoldingsInformation Technology11,648,0000.001
SRISipa Resources LimitedMaterials10,805,6000.001
SRKStrike ResourcesMaterials7,993,3800
SRNSurefire Rescs NLMaterials4,406,5400
SROShareroot LimitedInformation Technology5,343,8200
SRSSpicers LimitedIndustrials109,018,0000.005
SRVServcorp LimitedReal Estate345,497,0000.017
SRYStory-I LimitedConsumer Discretionary8,921,0100
SRZStellar ResourcesMaterials4,936,2800
SSGShaver Shop Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary50,002,9000.002
SSLSietel LimitedReal Estate57,653,8000.003
SSMService StreamIndustrials574,321,0000.028
SSNSamson Oil & Gas LimitedEnergy3,283,0000
SSOSPDR Small Ords ETF Units FP 20,706,5000.001
SSTSteamships Trading 50 ToeaIndustrials610,862,0000.03
ST1Spirit Telecom LimitedTelecommunication Services39,193,6000.002
STAStrandline Res LimitedMaterials32,275,8000.002
STCSinetech LimitedInformation Technology2,823,2700
STGStraker Translations 86,252,3000.004
STLStargroup LimitedInformation Technology00
STMSunstone Metals LimitedMaterials34,426,4000.002
STNSaturn MetalsMaterials9,720,0000
STOSantos LimitedEnergy13,830,500,0000.686
STWSPDR 200 Fund ETF Units FP 3,410,110,0000.169
STXStrike Energy LimitedEnergy120,216,0000.006
SUDSuda PharmaceuticalsHealth Care15,491,8000.001
SUHSouthern Hem MinMaterials4,256,8100
SULSuper Ret Rep LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,425,110,0000.071
SUMSumatra Copper&Gold Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials46,591,3000.002
SUNSuncorp Group LimitedFinancials18,192,000,0000.903
SUPSuperior Lake ResMaterials35,132,1000.002
SURSun Resources NLEnergy2,269,3000
SVASimavita Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Health Care13,676,7000.001
SVHSilver Heritage GroupConsumer Discretionary29,008,1000.001
SVLSilver Mines LimitedMaterials25,956,5000.001
SVMSovereign MetalsMaterials21,321,0000.001
SVSSunvest Corporation 3,404,5300
SVTServtech Global LimitedInformation Technology1,650,8900
SVWSeven Group HoldingsIndustrials6,023,600,0000.299
SVYStavely Minerals LimitedMaterials43,530,2000.002
SW1Swift Networks GroupInformation Technology32,147,9000.002
SWFSelfwealthFinancials9,415,2200
SWJStonewall Res LimitedMaterials28,502,7000.001
SWKSwick MiningMaterials54,390,9000.003
SWMSeven West Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,176,270,0000.058
SWTZSwitzrdividendgrowth Trading Managed Fund Units FP 68,103,1000.003
SXAStrata-X Energy Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Energy4,044,1500
SXESTH CRS Elect ENGNRIndustrials156,825,0000.008
SXLSTHN Cross MediaConsumer Discretionary876,676,0000.043
SXXSouthern Cross ExplMaterials6,463,4600
SXYSENEX Energy LimitedEnergy588,465,0000.029
SYASayona Mining LimitedMaterials44,603,8000.002
SYDSYD Airport FP Stapled SecuritiesIndustrials14,523,700,0000.721
SYISpdrmsciauselecthdy ETF Units FP 141,769,0000.007
SYRSyrah ResourcesMaterials549,766,0000.027
SYSSYNGAS LimitedEnergy2,445,7600
SYTSyntonic LimitedInformation Technology24,985,9000.001
T3D333D LimitedIndustrials1,762,4500
TAGTAG Pacific LimitedFinancials8,081,3300
TAHTabcorp Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary9,312,180,0000.462
TAMTanami Gold NLMaterials37,603,1000.002
TAOTAO CommoditiesMaterials2,636,7000
TAPTAP Oil LimitedEnergy38,337,1000.002
TARTaruga MineralsMaterials8,327,1800
TASTasman Resources LimitedMaterials28,170,9000.001
TAUTrustees Aust LimitedConsumer Discretionary34,006,3000.002
TAWTawana Resources NLMaterials138,741,0000.007
TB8Tianmei BG Corp LimitedConsumer Staples15,600,0000.001
TBHThe BetmakersConsumer Discretionary15,239,2000.001
TBLTambla LimitedInformation Technology11,876,3000.001
TBRTribune Res LimitedMaterials242,015,0000.012
TCLTransurban Group Ordinary Shares/Units FP Triple StapledIndustrials30,296,100,0001.503
TCNTechniche LimitedInformation Technology8,270,0100
TCOTransmetro Corp. LimitedConsumer Discretionary14,453,4000.001
TDLTBG Diagnostics LimitedHealth Care10,226,6000.001
TDO3D Oil LimitedEnergy27,799,1000.001
TECHEtfsglobaltech ETF Units FP 68,548,5000.003
TEGTriangle Energy LimitedEnergy17,231,1000.001
TEKThorney Tech Limited 54,047,4000.003
TERTerracom LimitedEnergy203,346,0000.01
TEXTarget EnergyEnergy2,578,0100
TFGTotal Face Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary18,317,9000.001
TFLTasfoods LimitedConsumer Staples27,890,9000.001
TGAThorn Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary91,959,5000.005
TGFTribeca Global 154,980,0000.008
TGGTempleton GlobalFinancials282,680,0000.014
TGNTungsten Min NLMaterials255,112,0000.013
TGOTrimantium GrowthopsInformation Technology119,951,0000.006
TGP360 Capital Group Stapled Securities FPReal Estate219,551,0000.011
TGRTassal Group LimitedConsumer Staples732,100,0000.036
TGSTiger ResourcesMaterials104,259,0000.005
THCThe Hydropo Co LimitedHealth Care46,474,0000.002
THDThred LimitedInformation Technology3,578,7800
THRThor Mining Plc Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials4,618,5300
THXThundelarra LimitedMaterials10,161,5000.001
TIATian An Aust LimitedReal Estate52,398,3000.003
TIETietto MineralsMaterials8,859,1500
TIGTigers Realm CoalMaterials71,666,8000.004
TINTNT Mines LimitedMaterials5,180,1700
TKFTikforce LimitedInformation Technology669,0980
TKLTraka ResourcesMaterials11,264,9000.001
TKMTrek Metals Limited Chess Depositary InterestMaterials4,820,8000
TLGTalga ResourcesMaterials101,107,0000.005
TLMTalisman MiningMaterials51,996,0000.003
TLSTelstra CorporationTelecommunication Services36,631,400,0001.817
TLTTilt Renewables Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities654,114,0000.032
TLXTELIX PharmaceuticalHealth Care121,702,0000.006
TMETrade Me Group Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary1,770,470,0000.088
TMKTamaska Oil Gas LimitedEnergy3,920,0000
TMLTimah Resources LimitedUtilities1,589,1800
TMPTech Mpire LimitedConsumer Discretionary8,242,3600
TMRTempus Resources LimitedMaterials5,470,0000
TMTTechnology MetalsMaterials22,091,4000.001
TMXTerrain MineralsMaterials3,218,6600
TMZThomson Res LimitedMaterials3,917,4800
TNETechnology OneInformation Technology1,722,800,0000.085
TNGTNG LimitedMaterials101,817,0000.005
TNKThink Childcare LimitedConsumer Discretionary56,449,3000.003
TNOTando ResourcesMaterials22,995,5000.001
TNPTriple Energy LimitedEnergy919,2820
TNRTorian Resources LimitedMaterials6,216,7800
TNTTesserent LimitedInformation Technology9,718,7400
TNYTinybeans Group LimitedInformation Technology7,432,6500
TOEToro Energy LimitedEnergy62,677,5000.003
TOMTomizone LimitedTelecommunication Services3,826,8100
TONTriton Min LimitedMaterials38,230,1000.002
TOPThorney Opp Limited 128,280,0000.006
TOT360 Capital Total Re Stapled Securities 82,295,9000.004
TOUTlou Energy LimitedEnergy42,956,9000.002
TPCTPC Consolidated LimitedTelecommunication Services11,235,6000.001
TPDTalon Petroleum LimitedEnergy3,060,3700
TPETpi EnterprisesHealth Care113,520,0000.006
TPMTPG Telecom LimitedTelecommunication Services6,652,410,0000.33
TPOTian Poh ResourcesMaterials34,786,2000.002
TPPTempo AustraliaIndustrials40,936,8000.002
TPSThreat Protect Limited 21,405,9000.001
TPWTemple & Webster LimitedConsumer Discretionary135,801,0000.007
TRATurners Automotive Foreign Exempt NZXFinancials254,408,0000.013
TRLTanga Resources LimitedMaterials5,092,1100
TRMTruscott Mining CorpMaterials1,853,5300
TRSThe Reject ShopConsumer Discretionary63,887,0000.003
TRTTodd River Res LimitedMaterials6,797,9400
TRYTroy Resources LimitedMaterials44,297,0000.002
TSCTwenty Seven Co. LimitedEnergy4,460,3100
TSLTitanium Sands LimitedMaterials1,048,0800
TSNTransaction LimitedInformation Technology13,045,2000.001
TTATTA Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,748,4700
TTCTraditional TherapyHealth Care13,767,5000.001
TTITraffic TechnologiesIndustrials15,431,2000.001
TTLTranscendenceInformation Technology3,126,9700
TTMTitan MineralsMaterials61,528,9000.003
TTSTatts Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary6,772,000,0000.336
TTTTitomic LimitedMaterials116,079,0000.006
TTWToptung LimitedMaterials7,036,7000
TV2TV2U Inter LimitedInformation Technology10,166,8000.001
TWDTamawood LimitedConsumer Discretionary102,419,0000.005
TWETreasury Wine EstateConsumer Staples10,866,200,0000.539
TWRTower Limited Foreign Exempt NZXFinancials234,440,0000.012
TYKTychean ResourcesMaterials2,308,6300
TYXTyranna Res LimitedMaterials11,300,8000.001
TZLTZ LimitedInformation Technology13,406,1000.001
TZNTerramin AustraliaMaterials233,700,0000.012
UBAUbs IQ MSCI Aust ETF ETF Units FP 182,055,0000.009
UBEUbs IQ MSCI Europe ETF Units FP 10,678,0000.001
UBIUniversal Biosensors Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Health Care42,431,1000.002
UBJUbs IQ MSCI Japan ETF Units FP 4,424,7000
UBNUrbanise.com LimitedInformation Technology23,887,4000.001
UBPUbs IQ MSCI Asia ETF Units FP 9,689,5000
UBUUbs IQ MSCI Usa ETF Units FP 6,936,7500
UBWUbs IQ World Ex Aus ETF Units FP 30,600,6000.002
UCMUscom LimitedHealth Care19,240,6000.001
UCWUCW LimitedConsumer Discretionary17,624,7000.001
UILUIL Energy LimitedEnergy11,661,0000.001
UMAXBeta S&P500 Yieldmax ETF Units FP 90,572,6000.004
UNLUnited Networks LimitedTelecommunication Services736,7880
UNVUniversal Coal Plc Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Energy169,803,0000.008
UOSUnited Overseas AustReal Estate347,824,0000.017
URBURB Investments Limited 71,480,6000.004
URFUS Masters Res Fund Ordinary Units FPReal Estate541,754,0000.027
URWUnibailrodawestfield Chess Depositary Interests 20:1Real Estate5,552,380,0000.275
USDBetashares US Dollar ETF Units FP 442,485,0000.022
USRUS Residential Fund Stapled Securities 10,666,5000.001
UTRUltracharge LimitedIndustrials9,716,2700
UULUltima Utd LimitedReal Estate1,989,0500
UUVUUV Aquabotix LimitedIndustrials3,245,0000
VACFVan Aus Corp Fi ETF ETF Units FP 150,914,0000.007
VAEVGD Ftse Asia Ex JPN ETF Units FP 99,267,2000.005
VAFVNGD Aus Fi ETF Units FP 718,536,0000.036
VAHVirgin Aus HLDG LimitedIndustrials1,689,040,0000.084
VALValor Resources LimitedMaterials9,465,9600
VANVango Mining LimitedMaterials108,386,0000.005
VAPVNGD Aus Prop Sec ETF Units FP 1,051,050,0000.052
VARVariscan Mines LimitedMaterials2,478,8900
VASVNGD Aus Shares ETF Units FP 2,764,150,0000.137
VBNDVNGD GLB Agg Bond ETF Units FP 28,523,6000.001
VBSVectus BiosystemsHealth Care14,028,0000.001
VCFVD Int CRD Sec ETF ETF Units FP 99,388,9000.005
VCXVicinity Centres Ordinary/Units FP Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate10,259,800,0000.509
VDBAVNGD DIV Balance ETF Units FP 48,638,3000.002
VDCOVNGD DIV Conserv ETF Units FP 15,809,5000.001
VDGRVNGD DIV Growth ETF Units FP 54,474,9000.003
VDHGVNGD DIV High Growth ETF Units FP 86,416,0000.004
VEAViva Energy GroupEnergy4,122,410,0000.205
VECVector Resources LimitedMaterials23,959,6000.001
VEEVeem LimitedIndustrials72,800,0000.004
VEFIVNGD Ethi GLB Bond ETF Units FP 1,001,6000
VENVintage EnergyEnergy35,695,8000.002
VEQVGD Ftse Eur Shares ETF Units FP 199,070,0000.01
VESGVNGD Ethi Intl SHS ETF Units FP 1,156,7500
VEUVNGD All-World Ex-US Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 1,242,020,0000.062
VG1Vgi Partners Global 657,966,0000.033
VGADVNGD Intl Shares H ETF Units FP 415,098,0000.021
VGBVNGD Aus GOV Bond ETF Units FP 146,748,0000.007
VGEVNGD Emerging MKTS ETF Units FP 212,750,0000.011
VGLVista Group Int Limited Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology577,720,0000.029
VGSVNGD Intl Shares ETF Units FP 1,197,350,0000.059
VHTVolpara Health TechHealth Care245,480,0000.012
VHYVNGD Aus High Yield ETF Units FP 982,948,0000.049
VIAViagold Capital 1cConsumer Discretionary97,892,1000.005
VICVictory Mines LimitedMaterials6,129,5800
VIFVD Int (Hedged) ETF ETF Units FP 217,543,0000.011
VIGVictor Group HoldingsInformation Technology15,586,8000.001
VIIVietnam IndustrialMaterials42,683,2000.002
VIPVoltage IP LimitedIndustrials14,209,0000.001
VIVVivid Technology LimitedIndustrials18,077,3000.001
VKAViking Mines LimitedMaterials5,333,2000
VLCVNGD Aus Large ETF Units FP 77,580,3000.004
VLSVita Life SciencesHealth Care52,100,1000.003
VLTVault IntelligenceInformation Technology22,641,7000.001
VLWVilla World LimitedReal Estate255,122,0000.013
VMCVenus Metals Cor LimitedMaterials14,820,8000.001
VMGVDM Group LimitedIndustrials5,877,6600
VMINVNGD Min Vol ATV ETF Trading Managed Units FP 5,558,3000
VMLVital Metals LimitedMaterials12,198,3000.001
VMSVenture MineralsMaterials11,453,5000.001
VMTVmoto LimitedConsumer Discretionary10,663,2000.001
VMXValmec LimitedEnergy33,641,7000.002
VMYVimy Resources LimitedEnergy30,417,7000.002
VN8VONEX LimitedTelecommunication Services11,025,9000.001
VOCVocus Group LimitedTelecommunication Services2,134,360,0000.106
VP7Velocity Prop GP LimitedReal Estate3,060,7800
VPCVPCL LimitedInformation Technology4,523,3800
VPRVolt Power GroupUtilities16,489,1000.001
VRCVolt Resources LimitedMaterials27,654,1000.001
VRIVeriluma LimitedInformation Technology2,829,7700
VRLVillage Roadshow LimitedConsumer Discretionary438,142,0000.022
VRMVerdant Min LimitedMaterials18,763,9000.001
VRSVeris LimitedIndustrials43,492,3000.002
VRTVirtus Health LimitedHealth Care404,361,0000.02
VRXVentnor Res LimitedMaterials47,404,9000.002
VSOVNGD Aus Small ETF Units FP 192,269,0000.01
VTGVita Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary167,130,0000.008
VTHVitalharvest Ordinary Units FPReal Estate172,975,0000.009
VTIVisioneering Technologies Inc Cdi ForusHealth Care82,622,2000.004
VTSVNGD US Total Market Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 1,398,120,0000.069
VVLUVNGD Globvlu ATV ETF Trading Managed Units FP 10,409,5000.001
VVRViva Energy REIT Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate1,582,130,0000.078
VXRVenturex ResourcesMaterials52,777,3000.003
VYSVysarn LimitedMaterials4,768,0000
WAAWam Active LimitedFinancials49,647,0000.002
WAFWest African Res LimitedMaterials189,977,0000.009
WAMWAM Capital LimitedFinancials1,624,120,0000.081
WATWaterco LimitedConsumer Discretionary77,593,3000.004
WAXWam Research LimitedFinancials281,498,0000.014
WBAWebster LimitedConsumer Staples577,992,0000.029
WBCWestpac Banking CorpFinancials92,224,300,0004.576
WBEWhitebark EnergyEnergy4,719,4400
WBTWeebit Nano LimitedMaterials44,495,4000.002
WCMQWcmqualityglobalgrow Trading Managed Units FP 45,573,6000.002
WCNWhite Cliff Min LimitedMaterials1,231,8700
WDEWealth Def EQU Limited 116,611,0000.006
WDIVSPDR Global Dividend ETF Units FP 184,766,0000.009
WDMFIshares Edge WLD MF ETF Units FP 144,035,0000.007
WEBWebjet LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,567,060,0000.078
WECWhite Energy CompanyEnergy21,672,7000.001
WELWinchester EnergyEnergy7,413,8700
WEMGSPDR Emerging MKTS ETF Units FP 17,751,8000.001
WESWesfarmers LimitedConsumer Staples52,859,600,0002.623
WFEWinmar Resources LimitedMaterials58,150,8000.003
WGBWam Global Limited 435,912,0000.022
WGFWmark Global Fund 65,225,3000.003
WGLWangle TechnologiesInformation Technology4,155,7800
WGNWagners HLD CompanyMaterials682,619,0000.034
WGXWestgold ResourcesMaterials399,421,0000.02
WHAWattle Health Au LimitedConsumer Staples123,888,0000.006
WHCWhitehaven CoalEnergy4,976,320,0000.247
WHFWhitefield LimitedFinancials393,725,0000.02
WHKWhitehawk LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,511,0400
WICWestoz INV Limited 143,905,0000.007
WKTWalkabout ResourcesMaterials28,446,2000.001
WLCWollongong Coal LimitedMaterials65,568,8000.003
WLDWellard LimitedConsumer Staples22,843,8000.001
WLEWam Leaders Limited 781,591,0000.039
WLFWolf MineralsMaterials38,180,8000.002
WLLWellcom Group LimitedIndustrials190,183,0000.009
WMCWonhe MultimediaInformation Technology3,190,9900
WMIWam Microcap Limited 186,906,0000.009
WMKWatermark Fund Limited 71,379,7000.004
WMLWoomera Mining LimitedMaterials5,106,7000
WNDWindlab LimitedUtilities94,672,8000.005
WNRWingara AG LimitedConsumer Staples28,378,4000.001
WNSWorld.Net ServicesInformation Technology700,5830
WOAWide Open AgriculturConsumer Staples4,623,3500
WOFWolf PetroleumEnergy7,864,6800
WORWorleyparsons LimitedEnergy5,680,880,0000.282
WOWWoolworths Group LimitedConsumer Staples37,454,100,0001.858
WPGWPG Res LimitedMaterials13,609,4000.001
WPLWoodside PetroleumEnergy32,624,900,0001.619
WPPWPP AUNZ LimitedConsumer Discretionary477,205,0000.024
WQGWCM Global Growth 92,597,6000.005
WRLDBeta Managed Risk GL Trading Managed Fund Units FP 34,029,6000.002
WRMWhite Rock Min LimitedMaterials11,455,2000.001
WRRWorld Reach LimitedInformation Technology8,724,1200
WSAWestern Areas LimitedMaterials615,344,0000.031
WSIWeststar IndustrialMaterials5,814,3800
WTCWisetech Global LimitedInformation Technology4,830,700,0000.24
WTPWatpac LimitedIndustrials169,632,0000.008
WVOLIshares Edgewld Mvol ETF Units FP 17,478,7000.001
WWGWisewaygroupltd 50,851,1000.003
WWIWest Wits Mining LimitedMaterials7,896,3200
WXHGSPDR World Ex OZ HDG ETF Units FP 81,481,5000.004
WXOZSPDR World Ex OZ ETF Units FP 173,152,0000.009
WZRWisr LimitedFinancials27,384,5000.001
XAMXanadu Mines LimitedMaterials74,525,1000.004
XF1Xref LimitedInformation Technology86,700,4000.004
XIPXenith IP Group LimitedIndustrials110,897,0000.006
XPDXPD Soccer Gear GroupConsumer Discretionary12,601,5000.001
XPEXped LimitedInformation Technology4,520,4900
XRFXRF ScientificIndustrials21,412,1000.001
XROXero LimitedInformation Technology5,589,860,0000.277
XSTXstate ResourcesEnergy3,600,6300
XTDXTD LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,641,7200
XTEXtek LimitedIndustrials18,156,5000.001
XTVXTV Networks LimitedConsumer Discretionary9,700,2600
YALYancoal Aust LimitedEnergy4,471,620,0000.222
YANKBeta Strong Usd Trading Managed Fund Units FP 11,715,0000.001
YBRYellow Brick RoadFinancials25,421,0000.001
YMAXBetasharesyieldmax Trading Managed Fund Units FPConsumer Discretionary330,330,0000.016
YOJYojee LimitedInformation Technology76,269,6000.004
YOWYowie GroupConsumer Staples21,339,4000.001
YPBYPB Group LimitedIndustrials12,809,4000.001
Z1PZIP Co LimitedFinancials281,043,0000.014
ZAMZamanco Minerals LimitedMaterials4,066,6500
ZELZ Energy Limited Foreign Exempt NZXEnergy2,244,000,0000.111
ZENZenith Energy LimitedUtilities72,520,0000.004
ZERZETA Resources Limited 82,326,1000.004
ZEUZEUS Resources LimitedEnergy2,341,9500
ZGLZICOM Group LimitedIndustrials15,851,3000.001
ZIMZimplats Holding Limited 10c USMaterials680,270,0000.034
ZIPZiptel LimitedTelecommunication Services2,545,4800
ZLDZELDA TherapeuticsHealth Care32,920,0000.002
ZMIZINC of Ireland NLMaterials9,728,4800
ZNCZenith Minerals LimitedMaterials17,021,0000.001
ZNOZOONO Group LimitedMaterials4,127,7800
ZNTZenitas Health LimitedHealth Care104,899,0000.005
ZOZIETFSASX100 ETF Units FP 8,830,6400
ZTAZETA Petroleum Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Energy1,958,0400
ZUSDETFs US Dollar ETF Units FP 22,019,1000.001
ZYAUETFs ASX300 Yield ETF Units FP 70,831,4000.004
ZYBZYBER Holdings LimitedInformation Technology6,507,6000
ZYUSETFs S&P500 Yield ETF Units FP 56,446,5000.003

 

Archived Lists


 

Sector breakdown

The ASX uses the Global Industry Classification Standard (GICS) to categorise companies according to their principal business activity.

Data updated: April 2018

ASX Sector Breakdown

Exchange Traded Fund (ETF)

ETFs are managed funds that track a benchmark. They trade on the ASX like ordinary shares using their ticker code. The goal of an index fund is to replicate the performance of the underlying index, less fees and expenses.

As at April 2018, no ETF tracks the performance of the whole Australian stock market.