Full List of ASX Companies

The Australian Securities Exchange (ASX) has ~2,400 listed entities (April 2018).

Multiple types of entities can list on the ASX with the Fully Paid Ordinary (FPO) share being the most common. An FPO is what most people refer to when they mention companies like Woolworths and Wesfarmers.

Other entities that can trade on the ASX include Listed Investment Companies (LIC) and Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs).

 

What's the criteria for listing on the ASX?

The minimum admission criteria requires a company to meet three things:

1. Number of Shareholders
A minimum of 300 non-affiliated investors at $2,000 AUD.

2. Free Float
20% or greater.

3. Company Size
The company size must meet one of three criteria:
    3.1 - $1m AUD aggregated profit from continuing operations over past 3 years + A$500,000 consolidated profit from continuing operations over the last 12 months.
    3.1 - $4m AUD net tangible assets
    3.3 - $15m AUD market capitalisation

See the ASX website for a breakdown of all listing requirements.

 


ASX Listed Companies (1 July 2019)

Excel (CSV): Download

* Click any company code in the table to access the share price, chart, announcements, registry details and dividend history *

Code Company Sector Market Cap Weight(%)
14D1414 Degrees LimitedIndustrials41,410,3000.002
1ST1ST Group LimitedHealth Care24,166,3000.001
3PL3P Learning LimitedConsumer Discretionary136,547,0000.006
4DS4DS Memory LimitedInformation Technology64,356,1000.003
5GN5G Networks LimitedTelecommunication Services78,590,9000.004
88E88 Energy LimitedEnergy107,636,0000.005
8CO8COMMON LimitedInformation Technology22,449,3000.001
8IH8I Holdings LimitedFinancials21,743,3000.001
8EC8IP Emerg Co Limited 31,378,9000.001
8VI8VIC Holdings Limited 21,352,9000.001
9SP9 Spokes Int LimitedInformation Technology16,131,2000.001
ACBA-Cap Energy LimitedEnergy27,028,4000.001
A2BA2B Australia LimitedIndustrials212,560,0000.010
ABPAbacus Property GroupReal Estate2,380,270,0000.107
ABLAbilene Oil & GasEnergy795,2290.000
AEGAbsolute Equity Perf 88,925,4000.004
ABTAbundant Produce LimitedConsumer Staples3,939,7000.000
ACSAccent Resources NLMaterials1,086,0000.000
ACQAcorn Cap INV Fund 54,099,2000.002
ACFAcrow FormworkIndustrials53,244,4000.002
ACRACRUX LimitedHealth Care30,816,9000.001
ACWActinogen MedicalHealth Care11,192,3000.001
ADAAdacel TechnologiesInformation Technology45,368,4000.002
ADHAdairs LimitedConsumer Discretionary235,542,0000.011
1ADAdalta LimitedHealth Care23,997,0000.001
ADDAdavale Resource LimitedEnergy1,074,8800.000
AAUAdcorp AustraliaConsumer Discretionary3,185,5200.000
ABCAdelaide BrightonMaterials2,632,960,0000.118
ADRAdherium LimitedHealth Care4,843,4400.000
AHZAdmedus LimitedHealth Care35,396,6000.002
ADYAdmiralty ResourcesMaterials10,432,2000.000
ADTAdriatic MetalsMaterials101,907,0000.005
ADJAdslot LimitedInformation Technology44,464,2000.002
ABVADV Braking Tech LimitedConsumer Discretionary5,346,9000.000
ADXADX Energy LimitedEnergy8,491,3700.000
AERAeeris LimitedInformation Technology6,799,0600.000
AEIAeris EnvironmentalIndustrials65,641,4000.003
AFLAf Legal Group LimitedMaterials12,319,9000.001
AEBAffinity EnergyHealth Care8,774,3300.000
AFRAfrican Energy ResEnergy9,400,3400.000
A1GAfrican Gold LimitedMaterials3,872,0900.000
AFTAFT CorporationInformation Technology9,020,5300.000
AFPAft Pharmaceuticals Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care283,166,0000.013
AGLAGL Energy LimitedUtilities13,123,100,0000.588
AGJAgricultural LandReal Estate3,412,8500.000
AGRAguia Res LimitedMaterials18,889,3000.001
AHLAhalife Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary5,732,3900.000
A1MAic Mines LimitedMaterials19,488,7000.001
AGIAinsworth Game TechConsumer Discretionary225,652,0000.010
ACLAlchemia LimitedHealth Care3,571,9600.000
AHQAllegiance Coal LimitedMaterials39,834,7000.002
A40Alliance MineralMaterials199,629,0000.009
AGSAlliance ResourcesMaterials14,899,8000.001
AGEAlligator EnergyEnergy2,030,0500.000
A4NAlpha Hpa LimitedMaterials65,216,5000.003
1AGAlterra LimitedIndustrials6,199,2000.000
AGHAlthea GroupHealth Care133,037,0000.006
ABRAmerican PacificMaterials29,946,4000.001
ADNAndromeda Metals LimitedMaterials20,332,5000.001
AARAnglo AustralianMaterials21,273,4000.001
AGGAnglogold Ashanti Cdi 5:1 Foreign Exempt JseMaterials452,283,0000.020
AB1Animoca Brands CorpInformation Technology143,676,0000.006
ADOAnteo DiagnosticsHealth Care19,392,2000.001
AGX1ANTPDS Globl SHRS Trading Managed Units FP 23,390,9000.001
AHXApiam Animal HealthHealth Care55,066,8000.002
ADIApn Industria REITReal Estate523,533,0000.023
AD1Applydirect LimitedInformation Technology5,110,2600.000
ADVArdiden LimitedMaterials5,044,1400.000
AGYArgosy Minerals LimitedMaterials76,087,7000.003
AHKArk Mines LimitedMaterials664,6840.000
AAJAruma Resources LimitedMaterials1,972,2400.000
AHYAsaleo Care LimitedConsumer Staples491,526,0000.022
AFAAsf Group LimitedFinancials83,259,4000.004
AHNAthena ResourcesMaterials6,773,7700.000
ACPAudalia Res LimitedMaterials4,737,0900.000
AD8AudinategroupltdInformation Technology482,233,0000.022
AEEAura EnergyEnergy13,462,8000.001
ABWAurora Absolute 1,544,8100.000
A3DAurora Labs LimitedIndustrials28,363,2000.001
AC8Auscann Group HLGS LimitedHealth Care106,194,0000.005
ABXAust Bauxite LimitedMaterials16,056,4000.001
AHFAust Dairy GroupConsumer Staples42,767,7000.002
AFGAust Finance GroupFinancials338,330,0000.015
AGDAustral GoldMaterials33,118,7000.001
AAPAustralian Agri LimitedConsumer Staples2,285,3800.000
AACAustralian AgricultConsumer Staples599,753,0000.027
AEFAustralian EthicalFinancials198,405,0000.009
AFIAustralian Foundat 7,500,930,0000.336
AGMAustraliangovernance 47,670,6000.002
ABAAuswide Bank LimitedFinancials216,396,0000.010
AHGAutomotive HoldingsConsumer Discretionary928,544,0000.042
AEVAvenira LimitedMaterials6,351,7700.000
A200BETAAUSTRALIA200ETF ETF Units FP 607,288,0000.027
AAABetasharescashetf ETF Units FP 1,593,130,0000.071
ACDCETFs Batt Tech Lith ETF Units FP 11,227,2000.001
4CEForce Com LimitedMaterials4,634,0500.000
360LIFE360 Inc Cdi 3:1 US Person Prohibited Excluding QIBInformation Technology559,735,0000.025
1ALOneall International LimitedConsumer Discretionary109,213,0000.005
3DPPointerra LimitedInformation Technology22,412,6000.001
A2MThe a2 Milk CompanyConsumer Staples10,178,300,0000.456
2BETubi LimitedEnergy65,648,4000.003
AIAAuckland Internation Foreign Exempt NZXIndustrials11,289,500,0000.506
AIBAurora GLB Trust 692,5720.000
AIQAlternative Invest 11,799,5000.001
AIRAstivita LimitedIndustrials23,774,2000.001
AISAeris Resources LimitedMaterials30,077,0000.001
AIVActivex LimitedMaterials34,559,5000.002
AIYAuthorised Invest 12,660,5000.001
AIZAir New Zealand Foreign Exempt NZXIndustrials2,908,170,0000.130
AJCAcacia Coal LimitedEnergy8,135,3000.000
AJJAsian Amer MedicalHealth Care41,730,3000.002
AJLAJ Lucas GroupIndustrials60,007,8000.003
AJMAltura Mining LimitedMaterials244,428,0000.011
AJQArmour Energy LimitedEnergy34,132,3000.002
AJXAlexium Int GroupMaterials53,543,8000.002
AJYAsaplus ResourcesMaterials16,320,0000.001
AKGAcademies Aus GroupConsumer Discretionary54,874,2000.002
AKMAspire Mining LimitedMaterials53,224,7000.002
AKNAuking Mining LimitedMaterials932,5840.000
AKPAudio Pixels LimitedConsumer Discretionary464,148,0000.021
AL8Alderan Resource LimitedMaterials7,128,4900.000
ALCAlcidion Group LimitedHealth Care100,709,0000.005
ALFAustralian Leaders 220,581,0000.010
ALGArdentleisuregrpltdConsumer Discretionary503,691,0000.023
ALIArgo Global Limited 319,880,0000.014
ALKAlkane Resources LimitedMaterials230,274,0000.010
ALLAristocrat LeisureConsumer Discretionary19,616,100,0000.878
ALQAls LimitedIndustrials3,563,680,0000.160
ALTAnalytica LimitedHealth Care14,078,4000.001
ALUAltium LimitedInformation Technology4,463,490,0000.200
ALXAtlas ArteriaIndustrials5,356,800,0000.240
ALYAlchemy Resource LimitedMaterials4,844,6100.000
AMAAMA Group LimitedIndustrials771,008,0000.035
AMBAmbition Group LimitedIndustrials5,387,8600.000
AMCAmcor Plc Cdi 1:1 Foreign Exempt NYSEMaterials18,346,500,0000.821
AMDArrow MineralsMaterials3,459,9500.000
AMEAlto Metals LimitedMaterials7,048,2100.000
AMGAusmex Mining GP LimitedMaterials55,183,6000.002
AMHAmcil Limited 240,263,0000.011
AMIAurelia Metals LimitedMaterials429,600,0000.019
AMLAeon Metals LimitedMaterials148,075,0000.007
AMNAgrimin LimitedMaterials86,162,1000.004
AMOAmbertech LimitedInformation Technology3,057,3200.000
AMPAMP LimitedFinancials6,246,570,0000.280
AMSAtomosConsumer Discretionary156,516,0000.007
AMTAllegra OrthopaedicsHealth Care8,960,3200.000
ANGAustin EngineeringIndustrials104,190,0000.005
ANLAmani Gold LimitedMaterials10,426,5000.000
ANNAnsell LimitedHealth Care3,555,010,0000.159
ANOAdvance Nanotek LimitedMaterials390,676,0000.017
ANPAntisense TherapeutHealth Care18,904,7000.001
ANQAnaeco LimitedIndustrials7,976,9000.000
ANRAnatara LS LimitedHealth Care12,600,4000.001
ANSAustsino Res Group LimitedMaterials89,256,1000.004
ANWAus Tin MiningMaterials19,578,3000.001
ANZANZ Banking Group LimitedFinancials79,923,900,0003.579
AO1Assetowl LimitedInformation Technology2,108,5500.000
AOAAusmon ResorcesMaterials2,114,1600.000
AOFAustralian Unity OffReal Estate478,726,0000.021
AOGAveo GroupReal Estate1,091,790,0000.049
AOKAustex Oil LimitedEnergy9,584,9600.000
AONApollo Minerals LimitedMaterials12,778,3000.001
AOPApollo ConsolidatedMaterials52,047,0000.002
AOUAuroch Minerals LimitedMaterials5,326,6900.000
AOWAmerican Patriot OilEnergy14,736,9000.001
APAAPA Group FP Units Stapled SecuritiesUtilities12,742,900,0000.571
APCAust Potash LimitedMaterials33,969,4000.002
APDApn Property GroupFinancials156,871,0000.007
APEAP Eagers LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,874,830,0000.084
APGAustpac Resources NLMaterials2,834,0000.000
APIAustralian PharmHealth Care650,144,0000.029
APLAntipodes Global INV 512,944,0000.023
APTAfterpay TouchInformation Technology6,333,580,0000.284
APWAims Pror Sec FundReal Estate62,890,3000.003
APXAppen LimitedInformation Technology3,386,140,0000.152
APZAspen GroupReal Estate100,523,0000.005
AQCAuspaccoal LimitedMaterials26,252,1000.001
AQDAusquest LimitedMaterials7,690,2700.000
AQGAlacer Gold CorpMaterials442,016,0000.020
AQIAlicanto Min LimitedMaterials7,052,8300.000
AQRApn CONV Retail REIT FP Units Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate246,231,0000.011
AQSAQUIS Ent LimitedConsumer Discretionary964,4180.000
AQXAlice QUEEN LimitedMaterials8,471,5800.000
AQZAlliance AviationIndustrials323,834,0000.015
AR9Archtis LimitedInformation Technology9,273,4100.000
ARAAriadne AustraliaIndustrials123,058,0000.006
ARBARB CorporationConsumer Discretionary1,451,000,0000.065
ARCAust Rural Cap LimitedFinancials4,503,1500.000
ARDArgent MineralsMaterials6,474,7400.000
AREArgonaut ResourcesMaterials7,771,9000.000
ARFArena REITReal Estate798,232,0000.036
ARGArgo Investments 5,804,520,0000.260
ARLArdea Resources LimitedMaterials39,804,5000.002
ARMAurora Minerals LimitedMaterials1,288,4700.000
ARNAldoro ResourcesMaterials4,070,8500.000
AROAstro Resources NLMaterials2,544,2000.000
ARQARQ Group LimitedInformation Technology85,491,8000.004
ARSAlt Resources LimitedMaterials5,918,7600.000
ARUArafura Resource LimitedMaterials82,047,3000.004
ARVArtemis ResourcesMaterials21,183,7000.001
AS1Angel SeafoodConsumer Staples17,159,1000.001
ASBAustal LimitedIndustrials1,203,010,0000.054
ASGAutosports Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary252,255,0000.011
ASHAshley Services GroupIndustrials37,433,7000.002
ASIABeta Asiatech Tigers ETF Units FP 53,190,0000.002
ASLAusdrill LimitedMaterials1,251,410,0000.056
ASNAnson Resources LimitedMaterials25,298,2000.001
ASPAspermont LimitedConsumer Discretionary25,373,1000.001
ASTAusnet Services LimitedUtilities6,848,750,0000.307
ASWAdvanced Share LimitedFinancials29,922,6000.001
ASXASX LimitedFinancials15,946,400,0000.714
ATAAtc Alloys LimitedMaterials3,522,2900.000
ATCAltech Chem LimitedMaterials70,045,7000.003
ATHAlterity Therap LimitedHealth Care24,964,3000.001
ATLApollo TourismConsumer Discretionary67,945,1000.003
ATMAneka TambangMaterials1,316,6800.000
ATPAtlas Pearls LimitedConsumer Discretionary3,422,9700.000
ATRAstron Corp LimitedMaterials24,495,4000.001
ATSAustralis Oil & GasEnergy256,351,0000.011
ATUAtrum Coal LimitedMaterials164,002,0000.007
ATXAmplia TherapeuticsHealth Care4,328,4600.000
AU1The Agency Group AusReal Estate7,370,5600.000
AU8Aumake Int LimitedConsumer Discretionary31,805,0000.001
AUBAUB Group LimitedFinancials767,369,0000.034
AUCAusgold LimitedMaterials10,460,1000.000
AUDSBeta Strong AUD Trading Managed Units FP 2,410,0000.000
AUHAustchina HoldingsEnergy3,346,1600.000
AUIAustralian United in 1,128,900,0000.051
AULAustar Gold LimitedMaterials13,561,2000.001
AUMFIshares Edge Au MF ETF Units FP 14,761,5000.001
AUPAurora Property 3,543,0700.000
AUQAlara Resources LimitedMaterials15,096,4000.001
AURAuris Minerals LimitedMaterials6,130,2200.000
AUSTBeta Managed Risk Au Trading Managed Fund Units FP 41,937,3000.002
AUTAuteco MineralsMaterials5,012,3200.000
AUZAustralian Mines LimitedMaterials64,751,5000.003
AV1Adveritas Limited 19,862,4000.001
AVAAVA Risk Group LimitedInformation Technology35,117,3000.002
AVCAuctus Alt INV LimitedFinancials9,278,2300.000
AVEAvecho Biotech LimitedHealth Care4,732,3700.000
AVGAust Vintage LimitedConsumer Staples135,301,0000.006
AVHAvita Medical LimitedHealth Care785,211,0000.035
AVJAvjennings LimitedReal Estate219,365,0000.010
AVLAust Vanadium LimitedMaterials25,660,0000.001
AVNAventus GroupReal Estate1,230,820,0000.055
AVQAxiom Mining LimitedMaterials13,261,2000.001
AVWAvira Resources LimitedMaterials3,000,0000.000
AVZAVZ Minerals LimitedMaterials116,647,0000.005
AWCAlumina LimitedMaterials6,710,040,0000.300
AWNArowana Internat LimitedIndustrials26,098,2000.001
AWVAnova Metals LimitedMaterials5,752,1900.000
AWYAust Whisky HoldingsConsumer Staples63,592,6000.003
AX1Accent Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary749,619,0000.034
AX8Accelerate ResourcesMaterials1,034,8500.000
AXEArcher ExplorationMaterials21,593,5000.001
AXIAxiom PropertiesReal Estate15,577,7000.001
AXLAxsesstoday LimitedFinancials105,949,0000.005
AXPAirxpanders IncHealth Care19,546,1000.001
AXTArgo ExplorationMaterials2,195,6400.000
AYFAustralian Enhanced Units FP 19,765,0000.001
AYGAxxis Technology GroupInformation Technology47,5910.000
AYIA1 Invest & Res LimitedFinancials17,751,3000.001
AYKAmyf Four Limited 19,748,6000.001
AYMAustralia United MinMaterials3,685,1600.000
AYRAlloy ResourcesMaterials3,386,5600.000
AYSAmaysim Aus LimitedTelecommunication Services218,382,0000.010
AYZAmyf Five Limited 43,575,9000.002
AZIAlta ZINC LimitedMaterials5,464,9000.000
AZJAurizon Holdings LimitedIndustrials10,746,700,0000.481
AZMAzumah ResourcesMaterials13,296,6000.001
AZSAZURE MineralsMaterials9,990,0000.000
AZTAZURE Health TechInformation Technology13,0300.000
AZVAZURE Healthcare LimitedHealth Care18,384,3000.001
AZYAntipa Minerals LimitedMaterials29,068,7000.001
B2YBounty MiningMaterials24,680,1000.001
BAFBlue Sky Alt Access 152,826,0000.007
BAHBojun AgricultureConsumer Staples10,814,6000.000
BALBellamy's AustraliaConsumer Staples942,091,0000.042
BAPBapcor LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,581,820,0000.071
BARBarra ResourcesMaterials11,855,6000.001
BASBass Oil LimitedEnergy5,212,3400.000
BATBattery Minerals LimitedMaterials18,453,3000.001
BAUBauxite Resource LimitedMaterials8,148,0500.000
BBCBNK Bank Corp LimitedFinancials52,745,9000.002
BBLBrisbane BroncosConsumer Discretionary42,157,5000.002
BBNBaby Bunting Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary273,113,0000.012
BBOZBeta Aust STR Bear Trading Managed Fund Units FP 130,696,0000.006
BBRBora Bora ResourcesMaterials2,446,6900.000
BBUSBeta US Strong Bear Trading Managed Fund Units FP 85,402,5000.004
BBXBBX Minerals LimitedMaterials97,026,3000.004
BC8Black Cat SyndicateMaterials15,275,2000.001
BCBBowen Coal LimitedMaterials31,123,7000.001
BCCBeam CommunicationsInformation Technology14,275,8000.001
BCIBCI Minerals LimitedMaterials71,569,6000.003
BCKBrockman Mining LimitedMaterials313,522,0000.014
BCLBunji Corp LimitedEnergy1,356,1800.000
BCNBeacon MineralsMaterials72,870,8000.003
BCTBluechiip LimitedInformation Technology41,118,7000.002
BD1BARD1 Life SciencesHealth Care36,044,0000.002
BDABod AustraliaConsumer Discretionary23,592,6000.001
BDCBardoc Gold LimitedMaterials64,993,9000.003
BDGBlack Dragon GoldMaterials2,652,0500.000
BDIBlina Minerals NLMaterials4,543,8800.000
BEARBetashares Aust BEAR ETF Units FP 45,191,1000.002
BEEBroo LimitedConsumer Staples11,746,7000.001
BELBentley Capital Limited 5,709,5900.000
BEMBlackearth MineralsMaterials3,643,4800.000
BENBendigo and AdelaideFinancials5,679,420,0000.254
BETBetmakers Tech GroupConsumer Discretionary17,107,0000.001
BFCBeston Global LimitedConsumer Staples53,197,9000.002
BFGBell Financial GroupFinancials280,651,0000.013
BGABega Cheese LimitedConsumer Staples1,021,650,0000.046
BGHBligh Resources LimitedMaterials39,205,6000.002
BGLBellevue Gold LimitedMaterials349,252,0000.016
BGPBriscoe Group Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary754,696,0000.034
BGRBronson Group Limited 12,9960.000
BGTBio-Gene TechnologyMaterials10,483,6000.000
BHDBenjamin Horngld Limited 17,150,2000.001
BHLBoyuan HoldingsReal Estate58,332,1000.003
BHPBHP Group LimitedMaterials121,251,000,0005.429
BIDBidenergy LimitedInformation Technology82,153,6000.004
BILLIshares Core Cash ETF Units FP 430,632,0000.019
BINBingo Industries LimitedIndustrials1,494,150,0000.067
BIQBuildingiq Inc Cdi 1:1Information Technology4,321,2300.000
BIRBIR Financial LimitedFinancials6,742,1400.000
BISBisalloy SteelMaterials44,752,0000.002
BITBiotron LimitedHealth Care39,316,6000.002
BKIBKI Investment Limited 1,147,180,0000.051
BKLBlackmores LimitedConsumer Staples1,560,970,0000.070
BKMBKM Management LimitedIndustrials3,644,0700.000
BKTBlack Rock MiningMaterials49,186,3000.002
BKWBrickworks LimitedMaterials2,439,780,0000.109
BKYBerkeley Energia LimitedEnergy90,466,4000.004
BLABlue Sky LimitedFinancials14,376,6000.001
BLDBoral LimitedMaterials6,002,340,0000.269
BLGBluglass LimitedInformation Technology64,856,2000.003
BLKBlackham ResourcesMaterials37,847,1000.002
BLTBenitec BiopharmaHealth Care14,650,7000.001
BLUBlue Energy LimitedEnergy55,842,4000.003
BLXBeacon Lighting GroupConsumer Discretionary227,984,0000.010
BLYBoart LongyearMaterials131,481,0000.006
BLZBLAZE InternationalEnergy4,200,0000.000
BMGBMG Resources LimitedMaterials6,692,7900.000
BMHBaumart Holdings LimitedIndustrials34,738,7000.002
BMNBannerman ResourcesEnergy46,871,4000.002
BMPBuymyplace LimitedReal Estate4,725,6000.000
BNDSBeta LM Aus Bond ETF Units FP 69,854,1000.003
BNKSBeta Global Banks ETF Units FP 57,522,2000.003
BNLBig Star Energy LimitedEnergy2,778,1200.000
BNOBionomics LimitedHealth Care17,429,9000.001
BNRBulletin Res LimitedMaterials2,689,4000.000
BOABoadicea ResourcesMaterials7,662,5500.000
BOCBougainville Copper 1 KinaMaterials42,111,6000.002
BOEBoss Resources LimitedMaterials69,713,7000.003
BOLBoom LogisticsIndustrials66,008,3000.003
BONDSPDR Aust BOND ETF Units FP 72,396,5000.003
BOQBank of QueenslandFinancials3,867,130,0000.173
BOTBotanix Pharma LimitedHealth Care139,163,0000.006
BPGByte Power GroupConsumer Discretionary27,585,6000.001
BPHBPH Energy LimitedHealth Care2,543,2800.000
BPLBroken Hill ProspectMaterials2,366,1300.000
BPPBabylon Pump & PowerIndustrials6,336,2300.000
BPTBeach Energy LimitedEnergy4,522,320,0000.202
BRBBreaker Res NLMaterials65,180,6000.003
BRGBreville Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,128,360,0000.095
BRIBig RIV Indust LimitedMaterials61,442,3000.003
BRKBrookside Energy LimitedEnergy10,991,4000.000
BRLBathurst Res LimitedMaterials189,692,0000.008
BRNBrainchip LimitedInformation Technology75,591,6000.003
BRUBuru EnergyEnergy116,660,0000.005
BSABSA LimitedIndustrials139,178,0000.006
BSEBase Res LimitedMaterials279,990,0000.013
BSLBluescope Steel LimitedMaterials6,256,670,0000.280
BSMBass Metals LimitedMaterials22,479,0000.001
BSNBisan LimitedFinancials519,4220.000
BSPBlack Star PetroleumEnergy1,295,0300.000
BSRBassari ResourcesMaterials36,596,7000.002
BSTBarrack ST Invest 17,676,9000.001
BSXBlackstone LimitedMaterials10,143,0000.000
BTCBTC Health Limited 15,045,8000.001
BTHBigtincan Holdings LimitedInformation Technology135,167,0000.006
BTIBailador Tech INVFinancials126,260,0000.006
BUBBubs Aust LimitedConsumer Staples573,289,0000.026
BUDBuddy TechInformation Technology91,596,7000.004
BUGBuderim Group LimitedConsumer Staples14,623,7000.001
BUXBuxton Resources LimitedMaterials14,285,8000.001
BUYBounty Oil & Gas NLEnergy2,860,2000.000
BVSBravura Solution LimitedInformation Technology1,181,810,0000.053
BWFBlackwall LimitedFinancials54,695,3000.002
BWPBWP TrustReal Estate2,363,970,0000.106
BWRBlackwall Prop TrustReal Estate200,497,0000.009
BWXBWX LimitedConsumer Staples226,756,0000.010
BXBBrambles LimitedIndustrials20,541,000,0000.920
BXNBioxyne LimitedConsumer Staples11,522,6000.001
BYEByron Energy LimitedEnergy201,658,0000.009
BYHBryah Resources LimitedMaterials2,957,9200.000
BYIBeyond InternationalConsumer Discretionary51,829,7000.002
C6CCopper MountainMaterials20,149,4000.001
CA8Coassets LimitedFinancials20,547,8000.001
CAACapral LimitedMaterials48,439,1000.002
CADCaeneus MineralsMaterials2,141,2600.000
CAECannindah ResourcesMaterials1,630,6700.000
CAFCentrepoint AllianceFinancials14,888,3000.001
CAGCaperangeltdInformation Technology36,621,7000.002
CAICalidus ResourcesMaterials45,074,0000.002
CAJCapitol HealthHealth Care177,317,0000.008
CAMClime Capital 88,968,4000.004
CANCann Group LimitedHealth Care276,858,0000.012
CAPCarpentaria ResourceMaterials15,132,3000.001
CAQCAQ Holdings LimitedReal Estate25,122,5000.001
CARCarsales.com LimitedInformation Technology3,306,020,0000.148
CASCrusader ResourcesMaterials12,337,4000.001
CATCatapult Group Int LimitedInformation Technology209,030,0000.009
CAVCarnavale ResourcesMaterials2,229,0000.000
CAYCanyon Resources LimitedMaterials85,746,7000.004
CAZCazaly ResourcesMaterials6,908,6900.000
CBACommonwealth BankFinancials146,540,000,0006.562
CBCCBG Capital Limited 26,451,1000.001
CBLCBL Corporation Limited Foreign Exempt NZXFinancials664,894,0000.030
CBYCanterbury ResourcesMaterials15,594,3000.001
CCAChange Financial LimitedInformation Technology4,843,3400.000
CCECarnegie CLN EnergyUtilities8,644,3600.000
CCGCommschoiceInformation Technology5,542,4200.000
CCJCounty InternationalEnergy1,313,1000.000
CCLCoca-Cola AmatilConsumer Staples7,399,280,0000.331
CCPCredit Corp GroupFinancials1,456,430,0000.065
CCVCash ConvertersConsumer Discretionary99,862,9000.004
CCXCity Chic CollectiveConsumer Discretionary336,413,0000.015
CCZCastillo Copper LimitedMaterials10,265,5000.000
CD1Cordish Dixon Pef I 69,834,6000.003
CD2Cordish Dixon Pef Ii 119,210,0000.005
CD3Cordish Dixon Pefiii 108,043,0000.005
CDACodan LimitedInformation Technology621,921,0000.028
CDDCardno LimitedIndustrials419,835,0000.019
CDGCleveland Min LimitedMaterials27,878,5000.001
CDHChongherr InvestmentMaterials260,4150.000
CDMCadence Capital 240,217,0000.011
CDPCarindale Property Units FPReal Estate479,500,0000.021
CDTCastle MineralsMaterials1,118,9800.000
CDUCudeco LimitedMaterials92,655,4000.004
CDVCardinal Reso LimitedMaterials130,174,0000.006
CDXCardiex LimitedHealth Care18,083,1000.001
CDYCellmid LimitedHealth Care14,631,7000.001
CE1Calima EnergyEnergy26,467,8000.001
CELChallenger Exp LimitedEnergy2,934,7200.000
CENContact Energy Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities1,402,690,0000.063
CETFVaneck China Ashare ETF Cdis 1:1 27,079,7000.001
CFECape Lambert Res LimitedMaterials9,179,3500.000
CFOCfoam LimitedIndustrials18,195,3000.001
CG1Carbonxt GroupMaterials27,683,0000.001
CGAContango AssetFinancials20,366,1000.001
CGBCann Global LimitedHealth Care59,660,1000.003
CGCCosta Group HoldingsConsumer Staples1,295,040,0000.058
CGFChallenger LimitedFinancials4,061,000,0000.182
CGLThe Citadel GroupInformation Technology226,593,0000.010
CGMCougar Metals NLMaterials1,176,5800.000
CGNCrater Gold Min LimitedMaterials14,730,0000.001
CGOCPT Global LimitedInformation Technology7,564,9300.000
CGRCML Group LimitedFinancials91,627,4000.004
CGSCogstate LimitedHealth Care23,243,3000.001
CHCCharter Hall Group Stapled Securities US ProhibitedReal Estate5,044,370,0000.226
CHKCohiba Min LimitedMaterials7,310,7600.000
CHNChalice Gold MinesMaterials31,988,2000.001
CHRChalmers LimitedIndustrials51,775,2000.002
CHZChesser ResourcesMaterials10,946,3000.000
CI1Credit IntelligenceIndustrials12,306,4000.001
CIAChampion Iron LimitedMaterials1,303,300,0000.058
CIEContango Inc Gen Limited 79,374,7000.004
CIICi Resources LimitedMaterials166,437,0000.007
CIMCimic Group LimitedIndustrials14,516,900,0000.650
CINCarlton Investments 836,600,0000.037
CINPACarlton Investments 7% Cumulative PreferenceFinancials170,1050.000
CIOConnected Io LimitedInformation Technology5,439,2600.000
CIPCenturia I REITReal Estate828,791,0000.037
CIWClime InvestmentFinancials28,063,9000.001
CIZCorizon Limited 3,150,0000.000
CKACokal LimitedMaterials40,025,3000.002
CKFCollins Foods LimitedConsumer Discretionary967,047,0000.043
CL1Class LimitedInformation Technology175,905,0000.008
CL8Collaborate CorpConsumer Discretionary7,225,4300.000
CLACelsius Resource LimitedMaterials22,716,5000.001
CLBCandy ClubConsumer Staples7,477,8100.000
CLFConcentrated Leaders 75,439,9000.003
CLHCollection HouseFinancials168,528,0000.008
CLICroplogicIndustrials15,970,5000.001
CLQClean TEQ Holdings LimitedIndustrials283,655,0000.013
CLTCellnet GroupInformation Technology12,519,0000.001
CLVClover CorporationMaterials318,801,0000.014
CLWCHTR H LWR FP Units Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate1,618,160,0000.072
CLXCti LogisticsIndustrials62,169,9000.003
CLYClancy ExplorationMaterials3,504,3900.000
CLZClassic Min LimitedMaterials3,005,7200.000
CM1Coolgardie MineralsMaterials4,405,3900.000
CM8Crowd Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary3,525,6600.000
CMACenturia Metro REITReal Estate997,616,0000.045
CMCChina Magnesium CorpMaterials5,086,8200.000
CMDCassius Mining LimitedMaterials4,963,6800.000
CMLChase Mining LimitedMaterials5,381,0100.000
CMMCapricorn MetalsMaterials83,351,5000.004
CMPCompumedics LimitedHealth Care108,069,0000.005
CMWCromwell PropReal Estate2,583,320,0000.116
CNBCarnaby Resource LimitedMaterials13,437,7000.001
CNEWVaneck China New ETF Units FP 38,613,0000.002
CNICenturia CapitalFinancials676,979,0000.030
CNJConico LimitedMaterials4,572,8600.000
CNLCelamin Holdings LimitedMaterials10,227,1000.000
CNUChorus Limited Foreign Exempt NZXTelecommunication Services2,389,730,0000.107
CNWCirrus Net Hold LimitedInformation Technology35,335,4000.002
CNXCarbon EnergyEnergy4,805,0800.000
COBCobalt Blue LimitedMaterials19,487,3000.001
COECooper Energy LimitedEnergy875,637,0000.039
COGConsolidated Ops GPFinancials128,765,0000.006
COHCochlear LimitedHealth Care11,937,900,0000.535
COIComet Ridge LimitedEnergy189,248,0000.008
COLColes GroupConsumer Staples17,808,000,0000.797
COOCorum Group LimitedInformation Technology7,685,0300.000
COREETFs GLB CORE Infra ETF Units FP 10,084,4000.000
COYCoppermoly LimitedMaterials10,338,3000.000
CP1Cannpal AnimalHealth Care6,470,1900.000
CPHCreso Pharma LimitedHealth Care70,215,8000.003
CPUComputershare LimitedInformation Technology8,801,310,0000.394
CPVClearvue TechnologieIndustrials12,914,7000.001
CQECharter Hall Edu TR Units FPReal Estate1,094,280,0000.049
CQRCharter Hall Retail Units FPReal Estate1,926,740,0000.086
CR1Constellation ResMaterials9,450,0300.000
CRBCarbine ResourcesMaterials8,389,3600.000
CRDCredible LabsFinancials231,621,0000.010
CREDBetaauscorpbondetf ETF Units FP 207,291,0000.009
CRLComet ResourcesMaterials6,720,0000.000
CRMCarbon Minerals LimitedEnergy2,444,4500.000
CRNCoronado Global Res Cdi 10:1 US Prohibited Excluding QIBMaterials3,508,460,0000.157
CROCirralto LimitedInformation Technology7,262,8400.000
CRSCaprice ResourcesMaterials3,858,7500.000
CSDConsolidated Tin MinMaterials13,610,5000.001
CSECopper Strike LimitedMaterials10,150,3000.000
CSKCrowdspark LimitedConsumer Discretionary137,3250.000
CSLCSL LimitedHealth Care97,424,800,0004.362
CSRCSR LimitedMaterials1,951,310,0000.087
CSSClean Seas LimitedConsumer Staples75,565,7000.003
CSVCSG LimitedInformation Technology77,994,1000.003
CT1CCP Technologies LimitedInformation Technology8,031,0100.000
CTDCorp Travel LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,441,070,0000.109
CTECryosite LimitedHealth Care2,342,9800.000
CTLCentennial MNG LimitedMaterials9,399,9100.000
CTMCentaurus Metals LimitedMaterials21,739,9000.001
CTOCitigold Corp LimitedMaterials8,638,5400.000
CTPCentral PetroleumEnergy96,303,0000.004
CTXCaltex AustraliaEnergy6,180,250,0000.277
CUECUE Energy ResourceEnergy57,943,9000.003
CULCullen ResourcesMaterials1,525,1800.000
CUPCountplus LimitedIndustrials92,520,3000.004
CUREETFs S&P Biotech ETF Units FP 5,200,0000.000
CUVClinuvel PharmaceutHealth Care1,648,990,0000.074
CUXCrossland Metals LimitedMaterials6,069,8800.000
CV1CV Check LimitedInformation Technology54,595,5000.002
CVCCVC LimitedFinancials304,826,0000.014
CVFContrarian Valfd Limited 71,283,7000.003
CVLCivmec LimitedIndustrials197,895,0000.009
CVNCarnarvon PetroleumEnergy805,636,0000.036
CVSCervantes Corp LimitedMaterials1,994,0300.000
CVTCovata LimitedInformation Technology10,225,3000.000
CVVCaravel Minerals LimitedMaterials8,692,9700.000
CVWClearview Wealth LimitedFinancials446,869,0000.020
CWLChant West HoldingsInformation Technology7,559,3500.000
CWNCrown Resorts LimitedConsumer Discretionary8,430,620,0000.377
CWPCedar Woods PropReal Estate456,671,0000.020
CWXCarawine ResourcesMaterials5,354,9700.000
CWYCleanaway Waste LimitedIndustrials4,763,700,0000.213
CWZCashwerkz LimitedConsumer Discretionary47,165,1000.002
CXLCALIX LimitedMaterials68,589,6000.003
CXMCentrex MetalsMaterials34,725,4000.002
CXOCore LithiumMaterials27,778,7000.001
CXUCauldron Energy LimitedEnergy5,597,9200.000
CXXCradle Resources LimitedMaterials14,612,9000.001
CXZConnexion TelematicsInformation Technology10,987,1000.000
CY5CYGNUS Gold LimitedMaterials1,127,6600.000
CYBCYBG Plc Cdi 1:1 Foreign Exempt LseFinancials3,061,550,0000.137
CYCCyclopharm LimitedHealth Care101,281,0000.005
CYGCoventry GroupIndustrials81,626,7000.004
CYLCatalyst MetalsMaterials154,629,0000.007
CYMCyprium Metals LimitedMaterials7,875,1300.000
CYPCynata TherapeuticsHealth Care126,847,0000.006
CYQCYCLIQ Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary971,9680.000
CZICassini ResourcesMaterials39,888,7000.002
CZLCons ZINC LimitedMaterials9,417,4900.000
CZNCorazon LimitedMaterials2,761,3800.000
CZRCoziron ResourcesMaterials16,070,0000.001
D13Department 13 IntlIndustrials22,286,9000.001
D2ODuxton Water Limited 162,496,0000.007
DAFDiscovery Africa LimitedMaterials2,186,8200.000
DAUDampier Gold LimitedMaterials4,416,0000.000
DAVDavenport ResourcesMaterials7,300,0100.000
DBFDuxton BroadacreConsumer Staples50,681,1000.002
DCCDigitalx LimitedInformation Technology31,433,9000.001
DCGDecmil Group LimitedIndustrials215,671,0000.010
DCLDomacom LimitedFinancials12,905,4000.001
DCNDacian Gold LimitedMaterials119,628,0000.005
DDD3D Resources LimitedMaterials1,107,2200.000
DDRDicker Data LimitedInformation Technology868,456,0000.039
DDTDatadot TechnologyConsumer Discretionary5,674,2400.000
DEGDe Grey MiningMaterials32,924,5000.001
DEMDe.Mem LimitedUtilities22,584,3000.001
DEVDEVEX Resources LimitedEnergy8,914,3900.000
DFMDongfang Modern AGConsumer Staples348,896,0000.016
DGHDesane Group HoldingsReal Estate57,478,5000.003
DGODGO Gold LimitedMaterials20,981,7000.001
DGRDGR Global LimitedMaterials64,384,1000.003
DHGDomain Holdings AusInformation Technology1,854,190,0000.083
DHRDark Horse ResourcesMaterials7,904,3500.000
DIVUbs IQ Mstar Aus DIV ETF Units FP 9,732,3600.000
DJRESPDR DJ Global REIT ETF Units FP 303,084,0000.014
DJWDjerriwarrh 768,304,0000.034
DKMDuketon MiningMaterials15,342,1000.001
DLCDelecta LimitedConsumer Discretionary4,175,9800.000
DLXDuluxgroup LimitedMaterials3,627,810,0000.162
DMADynasty ResourcesMaterials30,379,6000.001
DMEDome Gold Mines LimitedMaterials55,260,2000.002
DMGDragon Mountain GoldMaterials5,270,6100.000
DMKTAmpcap Dynamic MKTHF Trading Managed Fund Units FP 24,299,2000.001
DMPDomino PIZZA EnterprConsumer Discretionary3,223,270,0000.144
DN8Dreamscape Netwk LimitedInformation Technology60,271,2000.003
DNADonaco InternationalConsumer Discretionary115,303,0000.005
DNKDanakali LimitedMaterials181,129,0000.008
DORDoriemus PlcEnergy2,783,1900.000
DOWDowner Edi LimitedIndustrials4,115,340,0000.184
DREDrednought ResourcesMaterials4,437,9300.000
DRODroneshield LimitedIndustrials26,106,1000.001
DRUGBeta Global Health ETF Units FP 31,104,9000.001
DRXDiatreme ResourcesMaterials19,038,8000.001
DSEDropsuite LimitedInformation Technology15,304,1000.001
DTIDTI Group LimitedInformation Technology6,244,9100.000
DTLData#3 LimitedInformation Technology326,427,0000.015
DTMDart Mining NLMaterials4,045,5000.000
DTRDateline ResourcesMaterials15,938,9000.001
DTSDragontail SystemsInformation Technology40,964,0000.002
DTZDOTZ Nano LimitedInformation Technology16,362,4000.001
DUBDubber Corp LimitedInformation Technology250,004,0000.011
DUIDiversified United 919,813,0000.041
DVLDorsavi LimitedHealth Care10,200,8000.000
DVNDevine LimitedReal Estate20,635,0000.001
DW8Digital Wine VentureConsumer Discretionary7,079,3900.000
DWSDWS LimitedInformation Technology154,243,0000.007
DXBDimerix LimitedHealth Care13,498,0000.001
DXNThe Data ExchangeInformation Technology14,860,8000.001
DXSDexus FP Units Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate14,237,200,0000.637
DYLDeep Yellow LimitedEnergy73,704,3000.003
E25Element 25 LimitedMaterials20,219,6000.001
E2EEon NRG LimitedEnergy4,619,3300.000
E2ME2 MetalsMaterials18,374,0000.001
E3SE3SIXTYMaterials283,6490.000
EAFEvanspartnersasiafnd 161,421,0000.007
EAIEllerston Asian 133,960,0000.006
EAREcho ResourcesMaterials107,120,0000.005
EASEaston InvestmentsFinancials32,542,4000.001
EAXEnergy Action LimitedIndustrials10,381,6000.000
EBGEumundi Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary37,949,8000.002
EBOEbos Group LimitedHealth Care3,638,430,0000.163
ECGEcargo HLDGIndustrials33,223,5000.001
ECLExcelsior CapitalIndustrials34,938,3000.002
ECTENV Clean Tech LimitedIndustrials62,406,7000.003
ECXEclipx Group LimitedFinancials418,724,0000.019
ED1Evans DixonFinancials186,960,0000.008
EDCEildon Capital LimitedFinancials46,467,5000.002
EDEEden INV LimitedEnergy58,128,1000.003
EEGEmpire Energy LimitedEnergy48,575,0000.002
EEREast Energy ResourceEnergy9,602,9600.000
EEUBetashares Euro ETF ETF Units FP 6,142,5000.000
EFEEastern IronMaterials1,647,6000.000
EFFE&P Aus Flagship 34,663,4000.002
EGAEgan Street Res LimitedMaterials32,613,4000.001
EGDE&P GBL Disruption 273,559,0000.012
EGFEvans & Partners 193,381,0000.009
EGGEnero Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary121,559,0000.005
EGHEureka Group LimitedReal Estate59,809,8000.003
EGIEllerston Global INV 101,429,0000.005
EGLEnvironmental GroupIndustrials11,964,2000.001
EGNEngenco LimitedIndustrials131,620,0000.006
EGOEmpire Oil & GasEnergy614,2410.000
EGYEnergy Tech LimitedIndustrials25,646,0000.001
EHEEstia Health LimitedHealth Care687,991,0000.031
EHHEagle HLTH Holdings LimitedConsumer Staples93,790,8000.004
EHLEmeco HoldingsIndustrials669,050,0000.030
EHXEhr ResourcesMaterials4,433,3800.000
EIGAEinvest Income Trading Managed Units FP 20,900,7000.001
EINCBetalm Equity Income Trading Managed Units FP 20,335,3000.001
ELDElders LimitedConsumer Staples726,358,0000.033
ELKELK PetroleumEnergy22,771,6000.001
ELOElmo SoftwareInformation Technology168,914,0000.008
ELSElsight LimitedInformation Technology42,670,4000.002
ELTElementos LimitedMaterials9,265,9900.000
ELXELLEX Medical LasersHealth Care76,108,6000.003
EM1Emerge Gaming LimitedInformation Technology9,341,8900.000
EM2Eagle MountainMaterials10,790,2000.000
EMBEmbelton LimitedIndustrials22,657,5000.001
EMEEnergy Metals LimitedEnergy27,258,8000.001
EMHEuropean Metals HLDGMaterials37,385,7000.002
EMKTVaneck Emerging MKT ETF Units FP 19,040,1000.001
EMLEML Payments LimitedInformation Technology742,823,0000.033
EMMGBeta LM Em Fund Trading Managed Units FP 5,388,3600.000
EMNEuromanganeseMaterials16,847,6000.001
EMPEmperor Energy LimitedEnergy3,053,5800.000
EMREmerald Res NLMaterials115,606,0000.005
EMUEMU NLMaterials6,639,0500.000
EMVEmvision MedicalHealth Care14,888,1000.001
EN1Engage:BDR LimitedInformation Technology20,332,9000.001
ENAEnsurance LimitedFinancials7,270,0000.000
ENBEneabba Gas LimitedUtilities2,892,2500.000
ENEEnevis LimitedIndustrials13,322,2000.001
ENNElanor Investors GroupConsumer Discretionary181,543,0000.008
ENREncounter ResourcesMaterials18,366,3000.001
ENTEnterprise MetalsMaterials3,211,3000.000
ENXEnegex LimitedEnergy804,9970.000
EOFEcofibre LimitedHealth Care242,714,0000.011
EOLEnergy One LimitedInformation Technology34,946,2000.002
EOREn Oil Gas LimitedEnergy3,278,4800.000
EOSElectro Optic SYSIndustrials403,636,0000.018
EPAEphraim Res LimitedConsumer Staples3,080,0000.000
EPDEmpired LimitedInformation Technology43,234,3000.002
EPMEclipse MetalsEnergy2,297,3500.000
EPWErm Power LimitedUtilities469,143,0000.021
EQEEQUUS Mining LimitedMaterials8,972,7700.000
EQTEquity HLFinancials607,448,0000.027
EQXEquatorial Res LimitedMaterials36,089,2000.002
ERAEnergy Resources 'A'Energy100,956,0000.005
ERFElanoretl Property FP Units Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate163,487,0000.007
ERGEneco Refresh LimitedConsumer Staples19,337,4000.001
ERLEmpire ResourcesMaterials4,974,5200.000
ERMEmmerson ResourcesMaterials46,733,9000.002
ERXExore Resources LimitedMaterials34,915,7000.002
ESEEsense-Lab LimitedHealth Care3,224,5100.000
ESGIVaneck ESG Internatl ETF Units FP 22,461,0000.001
ESHEsports Mogul LimitedInformation Technology20,704,5000.001
ESKEtherstack PlcInformation Technology24,570,8000.001
ESREstrella Res LimitedMaterials4,877,8300.000
ESTXETFSEUROSTOXX50 ETF Units FP 62,217,4000.003
ESVEservglobal LimitedInformation Technology115,031,0000.005
ETEEntek Energy LimitedEnergy3,428,1000.000
ETFUbs IQ Mstar Aus ETF Units FP 7,863,1900.000
ETHIBetasustainability ETF Units FP 333,606,0000.015
ETPMAGETFs Physical Silver 62,165,0000.003
ETPMPDETFs Physical Palladium 2,305,2300.000
ETPMPMETFs Physical PM Basket 7,778,7100.000
ETPMPTETFs Physical Platinum 1,683,7000.000
EUCEuropean Cobalt LimitedMaterials13,710,6000.001
EUREuropean Lithium LimitedMaterials50,496,0000.002
EVEEVE Investments LimitedFinancials11,966,6000.001
EVNEvolution Mining LimitedMaterials7,399,220,0000.331
EVOEvolve Education Group Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary121,628,0000.005
EVSEnvirosuite LimitedInformation Technology44,424,3000.002
EVTEvent HospitalityConsumer Discretionary2,012,400,0000.090
EVZEVZ LimitedIndustrials17,301,0000.001
EWCEnergy World CorporUtilities105,942,0000.005
EX1Exopharm LimitedHealth Care17,285,6000.001
EX20BETAAUSEX20 ETF Units FP 124,788,0000.006
EXLElixinol GlobalConsumer Staples225,088,0000.010
EXOENNOX Group LimitedFinancials3,537,0200.000
EXPExperience Co LimitedConsumer Discretionary127,837,0000.006
EXRElixir Energy LimitedEnergy19,488,2000.001
EZLEUROZ LimitedFinancials200,432,0000.009
FAIRBetaausustainability ETF Units FP 297,868,0000.013
FAMFamily InsightsInformation Technology2,500,0000.000
FARFAR LimitedEnergy433,347,0000.019
FAUFirst Au LimitedMaterials3,674,4000.000
FBRFBR LimitedIndustrials103,869,0000.005
FBUFletcher Building Foreign Exempt NZXMaterials3,976,600,0000.178
FCGFrontier Capital GroupConsumer Discretionary19,103,2000.001
FCTFirstwave Cloud TechInformation Technology82,837,7000.004
FDMFreedom Oil GasEnergy31,233,7000.001
FDVFrontier Digital LimitedInformation Technology192,473,0000.009
FDXFrontier DiamondsMaterials2,662,6600.000
FE8Faster EnterprisesReal Estate1,330,6200.000
FEIFe INV Group LimitedFinancials19,933,8000.001
FELFe LimitedMaterials7,769,5900.000
FEMXFidelity Gem Trading Managed Units FP 21,740,3000.001
FEXFENIX Resources LimitedMaterials24,539,1000.001
FFCFarmaforce LimitedHealth Care5,433,9000.000
FFGFatfish BlockchainFinancials10,362,6000.000
FFIF.F.I. HoldingsConsumer Staples46,915,2000.002
FGFFirst Growth Funds 13,598,6000.001
FGGFuture GLB Invest Co 517,165,0000.023
FGOFlamingo Ai LimitedInformation Technology7,840,8900.000
FGRFirst Graphene LimitedMaterials113,512,0000.005
FGXFuture Gen Limited 464,836,0000.021
FHSFreehill Mining LimitedMaterials11,427,8000.001
FIDFiducian Group LimitedFinancials162,244,0000.007
FIGFreedom InsuranceFinancials4,794,4700.000
FIJFiji Kava LimitedConsumer Staples3,627,1800.000
FINFIN Resources LimitedMaterials3,500,3000.000
FLCFluence CorporationIndustrials209,603,0000.009
FLNFreelancer LimitedIndustrials368,139,0000.016
FLOTVaneck Au Float Rate ETF Units FP 153,126,0000.007
FLTFlight Centre TravelConsumer Discretionary4,200,940,0000.188
FMGFortescue Metals GroupMaterials27,772,300,0001.244
FMLFocus Minerals LimitedMaterials45,687,1000.002
FMSFlinders Mines LimitedMaterials219,566,0000.010
FNPFreedom Food LimitedConsumer Staples1,386,350,0000.062
FNTFrontier ResourcesMaterials6,358,3200.000
FODThe Food RevolutionConsumer Staples46,850,6000.002
FOODBeta Global Agri ETF Units FP 19,255,0000.001
FORForager Aust SHS FND 130,351,0000.006
FPCFat Prophets GBL Limited 36,633,7000.002
FPHFisher & Paykel H Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care8,509,600,0000.381
FPLFremont PetroleumEnergy15,015,0000.001
FPPFat Prophets G P F 15,630,8000.001
FRIFinbar Group LimitedReal Estate228,583,0000.010
FRMFarm Pride FoodsConsumer Staples11,587,8000.001
FRNFraser Range MetalsMaterials3,500,0000.000
FRXFlexiroam LimitedTelecommunication Services2,905,0000.000
FSAFSA Group LimitedFinancials131,973,0000.006
FSFFonterra Share FundConsumer Staples383,730,0000.017
FSGField Solu Holdings LimitedTelecommunication Services9,460,3200.000
FSIFlagship Investments 44,629,8000.002
FTCFintech Chain LimitedInformation Technology94,361,6000.004
FTTFactor Theraptcs LimitedHealth Care4,171,3400.000
FTZFertoz LimitedMaterials18,570,0000.001
FUELBeta Global Energy ETF Units FP 33,404,0000.001
FUNFuntastic LimitedConsumer Discretionary6,295,7800.000
FWDFleetwood CorpConsumer Discretionary160,839,0000.007
FXLFlexigroup LimitedFinancials642,858,0000.029
FYIFYI Resources LimitedMaterials10,216,9000.000
FZOFamily ZONE CyberInformation Technology30,094,2000.001
FZRFitzroy River CorpEnergy16,462,5000.001
G1AGalena MiningMaterials95,838,5000.004
G88Golden Mile Res LimitedMaterials2,122,9000.000
GALGalileo Mining LimitedMaterials12,457,7000.001
GAPGale Pacific LimitedConsumer Discretionary90,309,6000.004
GASState GAS LimitedEnergy43,167,7000.002
GBAGrandbridge LimitedFinancials612,6670.000
GBEGlobe Metals &MiningMaterials6,988,8400.000
GBGGindalbie Metals LimitedMaterials38,990,6000.002
GBIGenera BiosystemsHealth Care17,609,9000.001
GBMGBM Gold LimitedMaterials8,946,5600.000
GBPGlobal PetroleumEnergy3,647,7500.000
GBRGreatbould ResourcesMaterials4,406,9500.000
GBTGBST HoldingsInformation Technology201,021,0000.009
GBZGBM Rsources LimitedMaterials4,362,3900.000
GC1Glennon SML Co Limited 39,954,7000.002
GCIGryphon Capital 192,736,0000.009
GCMGarda Capital GroupFinancials45,698,7000.002
GCNGoconnect LimitedInformation Technology7,105,1000.000
GCRGolden CrossMaterials1,727,5800.000
GCYGascoyne Res LimitedMaterials39,189,7000.002
GDFGarda DIV Prop FundReal Estate221,822,0000.010
GDGGeneration DEV GroupFinancials65,777,2000.003
GDIGDI Property GroupReal Estate747,318,0000.033
GDXVaneck Gold Miners ETF Cdis 1:1 119,324,0000.005
GEARBetshares GEAR Fund ETF Units FP 97,111,5000.004
GEDGolden DeepsMaterials5,141,4200.000
GEMG8 Education LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,388,940,0000.062
GESGenesis ResourcesMaterials3,914,2100.000
GEVGlobal Ene Ven LimitedEnergy66,620,2000.003
GFIGlobal Fortune LimitedMaterials16,156,9000.001
GFLGlobal Masters Fund 20,374,0000.001
GFSGasfields LimitedEnergy22,338,8000.001
GGEGrand Gulf EnergyEnergy2,302,5000.000
GGGGreenland MineralsMaterials152,908,0000.007
GGUSBeta Geared US EQ Trading Managed Fund Units FP 26,565,0000.001
GGXGAS2GRID LimitedEnergy2,129,7200.000
GIBGibb River DiamondsMaterials5,551,4600.000
GIDGi Dynamics Inc Cdi ForusHealth Care16,036,5000.001
GLAGladiator ResourcesMaterials1,469,3300.000
GLBGlobe InternationalConsumer Discretionary66,342,1000.003
GLEGLG Corp LimitedConsumer Discretionary9,633,0000.000
GLHGlobal Health LimitedHealth Care4,715,0000.000
GLINAmpcap Global Infra Trading Managed Fund Units FP 27,150,4000.001
GLLGalilee Energy LimitedEnergy164,746,0000.007
GLNGalan Lithium LimitedMaterials23,926,8000.001
GLVGlobalvanaEnergy2,829,4800.000
GMAGenworth MortgageFinancials1,166,720,0000.052
GMCGulf Manganese CorpMaterials29,461,6000.001
GMDGenesis MineralsMaterials25,055,4000.001
GMEGME Resources LimitedMaterials23,793,4000.001
GMGGoodman GroupReal Estate27,262,600,0001.221
GMLGateway MiningMaterials10,773,7000.000
GMNGold Mountain LimitedMaterials36,281,3000.002
GMRGolden Rim ResourcesMaterials8,477,1700.000
GMVG MedicalHealth Care79,660,5000.004
GNCGraincorp Limited Class AConsumer Staples1,823,980,0000.082
GNEGenesis Energy Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities3,316,610,0000.149
GNGGR Engineering LimitedMaterials122,899,0000.006
GNXGENEX Power LimitedUtilities79,670,0000.004
GO2THEGO2PEOPLEIndustrials4,811,8100.000
GOLDETFs Physical GOLDFinancials708,063,0000.032
GOOGooroo Ventures LimitedInformation Technology4,841,0800.000
GORGold Road Res LimitedMaterials869,197,0000.039
GOVTSPDR GOVT Bond ETF Units FP 19,644,6000.001
GOWGowing Bros. LimitedFinancials134,309,0000.006
GOZGrowthpoint PropertyReal Estate2,998,510,0000.134
GPPGreenpower ENRGY LimitedEnergy1,943,2100.000
GPRGeopacific ResourcesMaterials54,430,0000.002
GPSGPS Alliance LimitedReal Estate4,942,8400.000
GPTGPT GroupReal Estate11,910,600,0000.533
GPXGraphex Mining LimitedMaterials22,917,8000.001
GRBGage Roads BrewingConsumer Staples102,882,0000.005
GRNVVaneck Esg Australia ETF Units FP 10,773,1000.000
GROWSCH Real Return Fund Trading Managed Fund Units FP 54,775,8000.002
GRRGrange ResourcesMaterials300,908,0000.013
GRVGreenvale Energy LimitedEnergy2,427,2400.000
GSLGreatcell Solar LimitedInformation Technology65,971,6000.003
GSMGolden State MiningMaterials2,049,1900.000
GSNGreat SouthernMaterials9,709,2000.000
GSSGenetic SignaturesHealth Care140,446,0000.006
GSWGetswift LimitedInformation Technology37,704,9000.002
GTEGreat Western ExpMaterials5,010,8000.000
GTGGenetic TechnologiesHealth Care16,300,3000.001
GTKGentrack Group Limited Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology586,937,0000.026
GTNGTN LimitedConsumer Discretionary203,840,0000.009
GTRGti ResourcesMaterials2,605,0900.000
GUDG.U.D. HoldingsConsumer Discretionary865,725,0000.039
GULGullewa LimitedMaterials4,343,4500.000
GVFGlobal Value FND Limited 143,265,0000.006
GWAGWA Group LimitedIndustrials902,701,0000.040
GWRGWR Group LimitedMaterials35,492,4000.002
GXYGalaxy ResourcesMaterials501,444,0000.022
HACKBeta Global Cyber ETF Units FP 149,210,0000.007
HARHaranga Res LimitedMaterials1,671,6100.000
HASHastings Tech MetMaterials137,535,0000.006
HAVHavilah ResourcesMaterials31,646,1000.001
HAWHawthorn ResourcesMaterials17,310,6000.001
HBRDBeta Active Hybrids Trading Managed Units FP 313,372,0000.014
HCHHot Chili LimitedMaterials35,821,0000.002
HCOHylea Metals LimitedMaterials4,506,2600.000
HCTHolista Colltech LimitedConsumer Staples9,829,6400.000
HDXHughes Drilling LimitedMaterials476,9350.000
HDYHardey Resources LimitedMaterials7,947,9500.000
HE8Helios Energy LimitedEnergy203,226,0000.009
HEURBetashares WT Europe ETF Units FP 35,548,1000.002
HFRHighfield Res LimitedMaterials288,334,0000.013
HGHHeartland Group Foreign Exempt NZXFinancials854,007,0000.038
HGLHudson InvestmentReal Estate30,570,4000.001
HGMHigh Grade MetalsMaterials2,384,2300.000
HGOHillgrove Res LimitedMaterials42,162,4000.002
HHMHampton Hill MiningMaterials4,716,8900.000
HHYHHY Fund 3,663,3200.000
HILHills LimitedInformation Technology40,597,5000.002
HIPHipo Resources LimitedMaterials3,092,0800.000
HITHitech Group AustIndustrials38,430,5000.002
HJPNBetashares WT Japan ETF Units FP 41,642,9000.002
HLAHealthia LimitedHealth Care49,167,0000.002
HLOHelloworld Travl LimitedConsumer Discretionary632,016,0000.028
HLSHealiusHealth Care1,879,410,0000.084
HLXHELIX ResourcesMaterials5,942,5300.000
HM1Hearts and Minds 590,000,0000.026
HMDHeramed LimitedHealth Care8,394,8600.000
HMLHenry Morgan Limited 60,998,5000.003
HMOHearmeout LimitedInformation Technology4,471,6800.000
HMXHammer Metals LimitedMaterials8,077,9200.000
HNGHGL LimitedIndustrials24,108,5000.001
HNRHannans LimitedMaterials19,879,5000.001
HOGHawkley Oil and GasEnergy1,219,5800.000
HORHorseshoe Metals LimitedMaterials1,557,2200.000
HOTHotcopper HoldingsInformation Technology18,722,4000.001
HPIHotel PropertyReal Estate502,603,0000.023
HPRHigh Peak RoyaltiesEnergy13,982,8000.001
HRLHrlholdingIndustrials56,741,3000.003
HRNHorizon Gold LimitedMaterials13,392,9000.001
HRRHeron ResourcesMaterials138,958,0000.006
HSCHomestay CareInformation Technology7,314,9900.000
HSNHansen TechnologiesInformation Technology775,486,0000.035
HT1HT&E LimitedConsumer Discretionary501,670,0000.022
HT8Harris Technology GLConsumer Discretionary2,220,0200.000
HTAHutchisonTelecommunication Services1,560,840,0000.070
HUBHUB24 LimitedFinancials740,473,0000.033
HUOHuon Aquaculture GroupConsumer Staples393,017,0000.018
HVNHarvey NormanConsumer Discretionary4,801,530,0000.215
HVSTBeta Divharvester ETF Units FP 167,728,0000.008
HWKHawkstone MNG LimitedMaterials14,496,7000.001
HXGHexagon ResourcesMaterials27,427,6000.001
HYDHYDRIX LimitedInformation Technology14,725,2000.001
HZNHorizon Oil LimitedEnergy136,708,0000.006
HZRHAZER Group LimitedMaterials25,287,8000.001
IAAIshs Asia 50 ETF ETF Units FP 509,805,0000.023
IABIAB Holdings LimitedTelecommunication Services2,500,9000.000
IAFIshares Comp BND ETF Units FP 804,805,0000.036
IAGInsurance AustraliaFinancials19,089,200,0000.855
IAMIntiger Group LimitedInformation Technology1,677,9000.000
IAPInvestec Aust PropReal Estate805,802,0000.036
IB8Ibosses Corp LimitedConsumer Discretionary46,438,0000.002
IBCIronbark Capital Limited 58,504,1000.003
IBGIronbark ZINC LimitedMaterials13,483,4000.001
IBNIbuynew Group LimitedReal Estate523,0440.000
IBXImagion Biosys LimitedHealth Care5,179,2800.000
ICGInca Minerals LimitedMaterials9,256,8000.000
ICIIcandy InteractiveInformation Technology14,401,2000.001
ICNIcon Energy LimitedEnergy8,365,8000.000
ICQIcar Asia LimitedConsumer Discretionary82,763,6000.004
ICSIcsglobal LimitedHealth Care10,689,9000.000
ICTIcollege LimitedConsumer Discretionary33,644,0000.002
ICUIsentric LimitedInformation Technology1,101,9300.000
ID8Identitii LimitedInformation Technology14,009,2000.001
IDAIndiana ResourcesMaterials3,391,8400.000
IDTIDT Australia LimitedHealth Care38,999,3000.002
IDXIntegral DiagnosticsHealth Care496,328,0000.022
IDZIndoor Skydive AustConsumer Discretionary2,460,5400.000
IECIntra Energy CorpEnergy4,652,6900.000
IELIdp Education LimitedConsumer Discretionary4,493,500,0000.201
IEMIshs MSCI Emg Mktetf ETF Units FP 630,307,0000.028
IEQInternational EquitiReal Estate4,487,8200.000
IEUIshs Europe ETF ETF Units FP 703,339,0000.031
IFLIOOF Holdings LimitedFinancials1,815,060,0000.081
IFMInfomedia LimitedInformation Technology532,687,0000.024
IFNInfigen EnergyUtilities454,367,0000.020
IFRAVaneck Infrastruct ETF Units FP 141,688,0000.006
IFTInfratil Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities2,927,400,0000.131
IGBIshares Treasury ETF Units FP 138,256,0000.006
IGEInt Green EnergyIndustrials45,996,6000.002
IGLIvegroupConsumer Discretionary305,249,0000.014
IGNIgnite LimitedIndustrials4,031,2000.000
IGOIndependence GroupMaterials2,787,060,0000.125
IHCBIshares GBL BND Aud ETF Units FP 140,887,0000.006
IHDIshares S&P DIV Opp ETF Units FP 239,105,0000.011
IHEBIshares Usdembond Au ETF Units FP 17,069,0000.001
IHHYIshares GBLHGHYD Aud ETF Units FP 34,029,2000.002
IHLImhealth LimitedHealth Care23,275,9000.001
IHOOIshares Global 100 ETF Units FP 43,054,0000.002
IHRIntellihr HoldingsInformation Technology6,929,5300.000
IHVVIshares S&P 500 Aud ETF Units FP 170,182,0000.008
IHWLIshares Core WLD Aud ETF Units FP 61,004,6000.003
IJHIshares Mid-Cap ETF ETF Units FP 152,205,0000.007
IJPIshs MSCI Japan ETF ETF Units FP 270,117,0000.012
IJRIshares Small-Cap ETF Units FP 185,012,0000.008
IKEIkegps Group Limited Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology47,050,3000.002
IKOIshares MSCI SK ETF ETF Units FP 65,797,1000.003
IKWIkwezi Mining LimitedEnergy4,065,0000.000
ILBIshares GOV Infl ETF Units FP 131,952,0000.006
ILCETF Units FP 330,115,0000.015
ILUIluka ResourcesMaterials4,550,320,0000.204
IMAImage Resources NLMaterials228,426,0000.010
IMCImmuron LimitedHealth Care19,585,9000.001
IMDIMDEX LimitedMaterials494,367,0000.022
IMEImexhs LimitedInformation Technology21,365,5000.001
IMFIMF Bentham LimitedFinancials597,458,0000.027
IMMImmutep LimitedHealth Care84,715,0000.004
IMPQEinvest Fiscf Trading Managed Units FP 340,8300.000
IMSImpelus LimitedInformation Technology6,922,1600.000
IMUImugene LimitedHealth Care57,757,5000.003
INAIngenia GroupReal Estate765,855,0000.034
INCMBeta Income Leaders ETF Units FP 7,187,4700.000
INDIndus Energy NLEnergy3,478,5300.000
INESInvestsmart SHS Fund Trading Managed Units FP 16,501,6000.001
INFInfinity LithiumMaterials14,833,3000.001
INGInghams GroupConsumer Staples1,494,150,0000.067
INIFInvestsmartauincfund Trading Managed Units FP 38,963,0000.002
INKIndago Energy LimitedEnergy7,827,6400.000
INPIncentiapay LimitedConsumer Discretionary10,917,8000.000
INRIoneer LimitedMaterials199,123,0000.009
INVInvestsmart GroupFinancials8,482,8600.000
IODIodm LimitedInformation Technology28,279,2000.001
IOOIshs Global 100 ETF ETF Units FP 1,610,230,0000.072
IORIndiore LimitedMaterials15,585,7000.001
IOTIOT Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,762,8400.000
IOZIshares S&P/ASX 200 ETF Units FP 1,277,210,0000.057
IP1Int Payment Tech LimitedInformation Technology5,250,2800.000
IPBIPB Petroleum LimitedEnergy7,841,7500.000
IPCImperial Pacific LimitedFinancials3,395,8900.000
IPDImpedimed LimitedHealth Care43,677,5000.002
IPHIPH LimitedIndustrials1,472,170,0000.066
IPLIncitec PivotMaterials5,475,720,0000.245
IPTImpact MineralsMaterials6,608,4000.000
IQ3IQ3CORP LimitedFinancials30,138,2000.001
IRCIntermin ResourcesMaterials40,657,6000.002
IRDIron Road LimitedMaterials36,765,2000.002
IREIress LimitedInformation Technology2,434,290,0000.109
IRIIntegrated ResearchInformation Technology567,140,0000.025
IRLIndia ResourcesMaterials2,001,1800.000
IS3I Synergy Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary37,529,0000.002
ISDIsentia Group LimitedInformation Technology45,000,0000.002
ISECIshares Enhancd Cash ETF Units FP 86,965,3000.004
ISOETF Units FP 106,657,0000.005
ISUIselect LimitedConsumer Discretionary134,484,0000.006
ISXIsignthis LimitedInformation Technology704,592,0000.032
ITWIshares MSCI TW ETF ETF Units FP 4,650,8800.000
IVCInvocare LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,867,910,0000.084
IVEIshs MSCI Eafe ETF ETF Units FP 352,751,0000.016
IVOInvigor Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary11,394,8000.001
IVQInvitrocue LimitedHealth Care34,671,5000.002
IVRInvestigator Res LimitedMaterials8,139,6900.000
IVTInventis LimitedIndustrials3,513,2500.000
IVVIshares S&P 500 ETF ETF Units FP 3,095,170,0000.139
IVXInvion LimitedHealth Care82,509,1000.004
IVZInvictus Energy LimitedEnergy17,986,1000.001
IWLDIshares Core WLD ETF Units FP 74,588,1000.003
IXIIshs Global Cons ETF ETF Units FP 177,137,0000.008
IXJIshs Glob Health ETF ETF Units FP 577,443,0000.026
IXUIxup LimitedInformation Technology7,591,0600.000
IZZIshs China ETF ETF Units FP 106,377,0000.005
JALJameson ResourcesMaterials60,666,4000.003
JANJanison Edu GroupInformation Technology50,625,6000.002
JATJatenergy LimitedConsumer Discretionary37,528,8000.002
JAYJayride GroupConsumer Discretionary17,400,4000.001
JBHJB Hi-Fi LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,969,740,0000.133
JCIJianchengIndustrials26,014,6000.001
JCSJcurve SolutionsInformation Technology11,147,1000.000
JDRJadar Lithium LimitedMaterials3,443,5200.000
JHCJapara Healthcare LTHealth Care300,653,0000.013
JHGJanus HendersonFinancials1,466,190,0000.066
JHLJAYEX Healthcare LimitedHealth Care8,285,4200.000
JHXJames Hardie IndustMaterials8,270,460,0000.370
JINJumbo InteractiveConsumer Discretionary1,251,790,0000.056
JIPJack-in Group LimitedIndustrials20,113,3000.001
JJFJiajiafu Mod Agr LimitedConsumer Staples3,407,3600.000
JKAJacka Resources LimitedEnergy2,304,3300.000
JLGJohns LYNG GroupIndustrials320,917,0000.014
JMSJupiter MinesMaterials675,852,0000.030
JPRJupiter EnergyEnergy1,687,1600.000
JRLJindalee ResourcesMaterials13,997,9000.001
JRVJervois MiningMaterials61,722,8000.003
JVGJV Global LimitedIndustrials2,511,4400.000
JXTJaxstaltdInformation Technology34,994,1000.002
JYCJoyce CorporationConsumer Discretionary42,791,4000.002
K2FK2FLY LimitedInformation Technology11,679,9000.001
KAIKairos Minerals LimitedMaterials12,784,1000.001
KAMK2 Asset MGMT HoldingsFinancials13,018,6000.001
KARKaroon Energy LimitedEnergy235,137,0000.011
KASKasbah ResourcesMaterials5,729,2500.000
KATKatana Capital 31,449,6000.001
KBCKeybridge CapitalFinancials10,850,5000.000
KCNKingsgate ConsolidMaterials55,425,4000.002
KDRKidman Resources LimitedMaterials761,019,0000.034
KEYKEY PetroleumEnergy6,197,8500.000
KFEKogi Iron LimitedMaterials44,923,8000.002
KGDKula Gold LimitedMaterials16,153,3000.001
KGLKGL Resources LimitedMaterials80,070,2000.004
KGMKalnorth Gold LimitedMaterials7,153,9200.000
KGNKogan.com LimitedConsumer Discretionary445,217,0000.020
KIIK2GLOBALEQUITIESFUND Trading Managed Fund Units FP 6,409,3300.000
KIKKairiki Energy LimitedEnergy75,4760.000
KINKIN Min NLMaterials25,135,3000.001
KISKing IslandMaterials19,645,7000.001
KKLKollakorn Corp LimitedInformation Technology2,517,3300.000
KKOKinetiko Energy LimitedEnergy7,833,3100.000
KKTKonekt LimitedHealth Care17,983,8000.001
KLAKirkland Lake Gold Cdi 1:1 Foreign Exempt XtseMaterials64,000,0000.003
KLHKalia LimitedEnergy2,034,3500.000
KLLKalium Lakes LimitedMaterials139,795,0000.006
KLOKingsland Global LimitedReal Estate33,210,0000.001
KLRKaili Resources Limited 125cEnergy5,306,4100.000
KMDKathmandu Hold LimitedConsumer Discretionary465,948,0000.021
KMEKip Mcgrath Edu.CNTRConsumer Discretionary45,008,2000.002
KMTKopore Metals LimitedMaterials5,712,9900.000
KNHKoon HoldingsIndustrials186,5320.000
KNLKibaran ResourcesMaterials33,794,5000.002
KNMKneomedia LimitedInformation Technology30,231,3000.001
KNOKnosys LimitedInformation Technology11,458,8000.001
KORKorab ResourcesMaterials8,106,7900.000
KOVKorvest LimitedIndustrials30,248,7000.001
KP2Kore Potash PlcMaterials7,274,0500.000
KPCKazakhstan Corp LimitedMaterials32,384,2000.001
KPEKina Petroleum CorpEnergy17,861,8000.001
KPGKelly Partners GroupIndustrials40,490,6000.002
KPOKalina Power LimitedUtilities15,953,1000.001
KPTKangaroo PlantationMaterials126,174,0000.006
KRMKingsrose Mining LimitedMaterials27,740,3000.001
KRRKing River ResourcesMaterials34,681,9000.002
KRSKresta HoldingsConsumer Discretionary7,212,4100.000
KRXKoppar ResourcesMaterials4,520,2500.000
KSCK & S CorporationIndustrials232,285,0000.010
KSLKina Securities LimitedFinancials213,191,0000.010
KSMK2 Au Small Cap Fund Trading Managed Fund Units FP 22,433,7000.001
KSNKingston ResourcesMaterials20,376,6000.001
KSSKleosIndustrials22,387,8000.001
KTAKrakatoa ResourcesMaterials3,105,0000.000
KTDKeytone DairyConsumer Staples36,750,0000.002
KTEK2 Energy LimitedInformation Technology2,104,6000.000
KWRKingwest ResourcesMaterials4,440,0300.000
KYKKYCKR LimitedInformation Technology4,981,8400.000
KZAKAZIA TherapeuticsHealth Care21,758,3000.001
KZRKalamazoo ResourcesMaterials10,738,6000.000
LAALatam Autos LimitedInformation Technology24,855,1000.001
LAMLaramide Res LimitedEnergy311,6010.000
LAULindsay AustraliaIndustrials102,415,0000.005
LAWLawfinance LimitedFinancials32,887,2000.001
LBLLaserbond LimitedIndustrials36,870,4000.002
LBTLBT InnovationsHealth Care27,064,1000.001
LCDLatitude ConsolidateMaterials3,852,5100.000
LCELondon City EQU. LimitedFinancials10,204,2000.000
LCKLeigh CRK Energy LimitedEnergy142,517,0000.006
LCMLogicamms LimitedIndustrials15,230,3000.001
LCTLiving Cell TechHealth Care13,714,6000.001
LCYLegacy Iron OreMaterials5,873,0600.000
LEGLegend MiningMaterials55,197,5000.002
LEPAle Property GroupReal Estate998,422,0000.045
LERLeaf Res LimitedMaterials9,156,2000.000
LEXLefroy Exploration 50c USMaterials17,921,2000.001
LGDLegend CorporationIndustrials80,187,8000.004
LGOLongreach Oil LimitedEnergy9,714,6700.000
LGRLanka Graphite LimitedMaterials2,276,8500.000
LHBLionhub Group LimitedReal Estate4,131,7500.000
LHMLand Homes Group LimitedReal Estate9,444,5000.000
LI3Lithium ConsolidatedMaterials4,631,9300.000
LICLifestyle CommunitReal Estate693,134,0000.031
LINLindian ResourcesMaterials4,155,9300.000
LIOLion Energy LimitedEnergy5,185,0400.000
LITLithium Australia NLMaterials28,426,6000.001
LKELake ResourcesMaterials36,366,8000.002
LKOLakes Oil NLEnergy33,342,9000.001
LLCLendlease GroupReal Estate7,333,700,0000.328
LLOLion One Metals LimitedMaterials7,265,2800.000
LMGLatrobe MagnesiumMaterials7,779,0200.000
LMLLincoln MineralsMaterials2,874,9200.000
LMWLandmark White LimitedReal Estate15,324,1000.001
LNGLiquefied NaturalEnergy134,376,0000.006
LNKLink Admin HLDGInformation Technology2,669,750,0000.120
LNULinius Tech LimitedInformation Technology43,506,4000.002
LNYLaneway Res LimitedMaterials36,800,7000.002
LOMLucapa Diamond LimitedMaterials76,864,4000.003
LONLongtable Group LimitedConsumer Staples43,502,0000.002
LOVLovisa Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,199,230,0000.054
LPDLepidico LimitedMaterials97,180,3000.004
LPELocality PlanningUtilities39,666,5000.002
LPILithium PWR Int LimitedMaterials74,816,5000.003
LRMLustrum MineralsEnergy1,426,1600.000
LRSLatin Resources LimitedMaterials3,892,4700.000
LRTLowell Res Fund 11,300,8000.001
LSALachlan Star LimitedMaterials6,030,9200.000
LSFL1 Long Short Fund 934,099,0000.042
LSHLifespot Health LimitedHealth Care6,205,4900.000
LSRLodestar MineralsMaterials5,993,7500.000
LSXLion Selection Group 51,045,9000.002
LTNLantern Hotel GroupReal Estate3,532,8100.000
LTRLiontown ResourcesMaterials153,289,0000.007
LVELove Group GlobalInformation Technology3,633,6800.000
LVHLivehire LimitedInformation Technology121,656,0000.005
LVTLivetiles LimitedInformation Technology287,521,0000.013
LYCLynas CorporationMaterials1,716,250,0000.077
LYLLycopodium LimitedIndustrials192,305,0000.009
M7TMACH7 Tech LimitedHealth Care70,605,3000.003
MA1Monash Absolute 36,116,4000.002
MAGMagmatic Resrce LimitedMaterials2,110,3700.000
MAHMacmahon HoldingsMaterials398,672,0000.018
MAIMainstream GroupFinancials66,423,6000.003
MAMMicroequitiesFinancials33,924,4000.002
MAQMacquarie Telecom GPTelecommunication Services423,295,0000.019
MARMalachite ResourcesMaterials1,387,8200.000
MASMesa Minerals LimitedMaterials4,226,5000.000
MATMatsa ResourcesMaterials25,653,0000.001
MAUMagnetic ResourcesMaterials84,851,3000.004
MAXMillinium Alt Fund 7,436,5600.000
MAYMelbana Energy LimitedEnergy20,630,6000.001
MBKMetal Bank LimitedMaterials6,180,0500.000
MBMMobecom LimitedInformation Technology11,792,6000.001
MBTMission NewenergyEnergy1,471,3300.000
MCAMurray Cod Aust LimitedConsumer Staples91,134,0000.004
MCEMatrix C & E LimitedEnergy32,231,2000.001
MCHMurchison HoldingsFinancials4,265,6800.000
MCMMC Mining LimitedEnergy93,684,9000.004
MCPMcpherson's LimitedConsumer Discretionary128,127,0000.006
MCRMincor Resources NLMaterials120,315,0000.005
MCTMetalicity LimitedMaterials4,370,9600.000
MCXMariner Corp LimitedFinancials645,6900.000
MCYMercury NZ Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities5,734,120,0000.257
MDCMedlab Clinical LimitedHealth Care73,857,6000.003
MDIMiddle Island ResMaterials4,187,4100.000
MDRMedadvisor LimitedHealth Care69,967,5000.003
MDXMindax LimitedMaterials2,829,4200.000
MEAMcgrath LimitedReal Estate37,784,8000.002
MEBMedibio LimitedHealth Care2,239,2100.000
MECMorphic Eef LimitedFinancials45,516,3000.002
MEDMerlin Diamonds LimitedMaterials19,832,7000.001
MEIMeteoric ResourcesMaterials22,225,1000.001
MELMetgasco LimitedEnergy18,358,3000.001
MEMMemphasys LimitedHealth Care13,753,3000.001
MEPMinotaur ExplorationMaterials13,041,5000.001
MEQMetlifecare Limited Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care00.000
MEUMarmota LimitedEnergy11,771,1000.001
MEYMarenica Energy LimitedEnergy6,589,1100.000
MEZMeridian Energy Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities5,825,120,0000.261
MFDMayfield Childcr LimitedConsumer Discretionary29,127,9000.001
MFFMFF Capital INV Limited 1,572,040,0000.070
MFGMagellan Fin Group LimitedFinancials9,031,460,0000.404
MGCMG Unit Trust 78,086,6000.003
MGEMag Global Equities Trading Managed Fund Units FP 1,409,910,0000.063
MGGMagellan Glob Trust 2,207,190,0000.099
MGLMagontec LimitedMaterials28,501,8000.001
MGRMirvac GroupReal Estate12,241,900,0000.548
MGTMagnetite MinesMaterials3,993,2500.000
MGUMagnum Mining & ExpMaterials22,925,5000.001
MGVMusgrave MineralsMaterials20,499,4000.001
MGXMount Gibson IronMaterials1,150,940,0000.052
MGZMedigard LimitedHealth Care2,706,0100.000
MHCManhattan Corp LimitedEnergy2,965,1200.000
MHDMillennium LimitedConsumer Discretionary6,350,8600.000
MHGMagellan GBL EQ Fund Trading Managed Fund Units FP 98,518,9000.004
MHIMerchant House 1cConsumer Discretionary8,483,9800.000
MHJMichael Hill IntConsumer Discretionary209,385,0000.009
MICHMag. Infra. Fund CH Trading Managed Fund Units FP 351,029,0000.016
MIGMigme LimitedInformation Technology13,910,7000.001
MIHMNC Media Invest LimitedTelecommunication Services4,080,0400.000
MILMillennium Group LimitedIndustrials7,807,8000.000
MINMineral ResourcesMaterials2,817,720,0000.126
MIRMirrabooka Invest 389,931,0000.017
MJCMejority Capital LimitedFinancials2,033,5800.000
MKGMako GoldMaterials4,630,2000.000
MLDMaca LimitedMaterials241,207,0000.011
MLLMali Lithium LimitedMaterials38,354,0000.002
MLMMetallica MineralsMaterials5,182,2600.000
MLSMetals AustraliaMaterials5,854,4000.000
MLTMilton Corporation 3,150,820,0000.141
MLXMetals X LimitedMaterials168,820,0000.008
MMGMMG Limited Cdi 1:10 Foreign Exempt HkseMaterials642,0500.000
MMIMetro Mining LimitedMaterials134,335,0000.006
MMJMMJ Group HLDS Limited 56,386,5000.003
MMLMedusa Mining LimitedMaterials119,482,0000.005
MMMMarley SpoonConsumer Discretionary97,891,8000.004
MMRMec ResourcesEnergy2,072,8900.000
MMSMcmillan ShakespeareIndustrials1,015,930,0000.045
MNBMinbos Resources LimitedMaterials5,654,5600.000
MNCMetminco LimitedMaterials2,375,8800.000
MNDMonadelphous GroupIndustrials1,773,680,0000.079
MNFMNF Group LimitedTelecommunication Services282,616,0000.013
MNRSBeta Global Gold ETF Units FP 8,480,8300.000
MNSMagnis Energy TechMaterials116,116,0000.005
MNWMint Payments LimitedInformation Technology18,847,3000.001
MNYMONEY3 CorporationFinancials386,105,0000.017
MOATVaneck US Wide MOAT ETF Cdis 1:1 109,821,0000.005
MOBMobilicom LimitedInformation Technology21,582,7000.001
MOCMortgage Choice LimitedFinancials136,247,0000.006
MODMOD Resources LimitedMaterials127,570,0000.006
MOEMoelis Australia LimitedFinancials599,218,0000.027
MOGLMOGL (Managed Fund) Trading Managed Units FP 98,336,1000.004
MOHMoho ResourcesMaterials1,957,6200.000
MONYUbs IQ Cash ETF Units FP 702,7030.000
MOQMOQ LimitedInformation Technology31,457,5000.001
MOTMCP Income Opp Trust 306,000,0000.014
MOYMillennium Min LimitedMaterials98,030,5000.004
MP1Megaport LimitedInformation Technology879,615,0000.039
MPHMediland PharmConsumer Discretionary106,340,0000.005
MPLMedibank Private LimitedFinancials9,611,470,0000.430
MPOMolopo Energy LimitedEnergy34,865,7000.002
MPPMetro Perf.Glass Limited Foreign Exempt NZXIndustrials64,882,3000.003
MPRMpower Group LimitedFinancials4,765,3900.000
MPWMSL Solutions LimitedInformation Technology29,980,8000.001
MPXMustera Property GroupReal Estate29,887,5000.001
MQGMacquarie Group LimitedFinancials42,680,600,0001.911
MQRMarquee Resource LimitedMaterials5,343,0400.000
MRCMineral CommoditiesMaterials77,920,4000.003
MRDMount Ridley MinesMaterials2,332,8600.000
MRGMurray River GroupConsumer Staples34,267,1000.002
MRLMayur Resources LimitedMaterials44,454,3000.002
MRMMmaoffshorEnergy150,163,0000.007
MRNMACQ Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary308,168,0000.014
MRQMRG Metals LimitedMaterials3,335,8500.000
MRRMinrex Resources LimitedMaterials1,246,4100.000
MRVMoreton ResourcesEnergy15,533,9000.001
MRZMont Royal ResourcesMaterials8,464,3800.000
MSBMesoblast LimitedHealth Care735,474,0000.033
MSEMetalsearch LimitedMaterials3,366,3700.000
MSGMCS Services LimitedIndustrials2,625,6200.000
MSIMultistack InternatIndustrials673,8240.000
MSMMSM Corporation IntlInformation Technology4,402,2000.000
MSRManas Res LimitedMaterials7,929,4900.000
MSVMitchell ServicesMaterials102,801,0000.005
MTBMount Burgess MiningMaterials970,2590.000
MTCMetalstech LimitedMaterials818,7810.000
MTHMithril ResourcesMaterials2,111,9500.000
MTLManalto LimitedInformation Technology3,642,3900.000
MTOMotorcycle HLDGConsumer Discretionary70,345,6000.003
MTSMetcash LimitedConsumer Staples2,336,790,0000.105
MVAVaneck Property ETF Units FP 226,392,0000.010
MVBVaneck Banks ETF Units FP 47,552,7000.002
MVEVaneck Midcap ETF Units FP 105,874,0000.005
MVFMonash Ivf Group LimitedHealth Care328,921,0000.015
MVOLIshares Edge Au MVOL ETF Units FP 27,635,6000.001
MVPMedical DevelopmentsHealth Care347,239,0000.016
MVRVaneck Resources ETF Units FP 59,520,8000.003
MVSVaneck Small Masters ETF Units FP 59,970,1000.003
MVTMercantile InvestFinancials43,508,5000.002
MVWVaneck EQUAL Weight ETF Units FP 833,132,0000.037
MWRMGM Wireless LimitedInformation Technology41,297,8000.002
MWYMidway LimitedMaterials301,086,0000.013
MX1Micro-X LimitedHealth Care34,340,6000.002
MXCMGC PharmaceuticalsHealth Care63,067,2000.003
MXIMaxitrans IndustriesIndustrials53,671,9000.002
MXRMaximus ResourcesMaterials2,402,2500.000
MXTMCP Master Income 1,299,190,0000.058
MYEMastermyne Group LimitedMaterials94,548,9000.004
MYLMyanmar MetalsMaterials96,203,2000.004
MYQMyfiziq LimitedInformation Technology15,575,7000.001
MYRMyer Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary447,597,0000.020
MYSMystate LimitedFinancials408,772,0000.018
MYXMayne Pharma LimitedHealth Care807,298,0000.036
MZIMZI Res LimitedMaterials4,754,8000.000
MZNMarindi Metals LimitedMaterials4,264,7400.000
MZZMatador Mining LimitedMaterials18,789,2000.001
N1HN1 Holdings LimitedFinancials6,932,2200.000
N27Northern CobaltMaterials1,897,4900.000
NABNational Aust. BankFinancials75,120,300,0003.364
NACNaos Ex-50 43,342,9000.002
NAENew Age ExplorationEnergy3,555,1200.000
NAGNagambie ResourcesMaterials19,245,9000.001
NAMNamoi Cotton LimitedIndustrials49,062,5000.002
NANNanosonics LimitedHealth Care1,685,820,0000.075
NBINbglobcorpincomtrust 424,518,0000.019
NBLNoni B LimitedConsumer Discretionary263,608,0000.012
NC6Nanollose LimitedHealth Care1,645,0000.000
NCCNaos Emerg Opp 53,016,2000.002
NCKNick Scali LimitedConsumer Discretionary507,060,0000.023
NCLNetccentric LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,837,5000.000
NCMNewcrest MiningMaterials24,552,800,0001.099
NCRNucoal Resources LimitedMaterials13,835,0000.001
NCZNew Century ResourceMaterials245,280,0000.011
NDIAETFs India Nifty 50 ETF Units FP 1,514,4000.000
NDQBETASHARESNASDAQ100 ETF Units FP 516,825,0000.023
NEANearmap LimitedIndustrials1,694,180,0000.076
NECNine EntertainmentConsumer Discretionary3,197,610,0000.143
NESNelson ResourcesMaterials2,462,5600.000
NETNetlinkz LimitedInformation Technology247,174,0000.011
NEUNeuren PharmaceutHealth Care114,693,0000.005
NEWNEW Energy SolarUtilities446,328,0000.020
NGENGE Capital Limited 21,573,0000.001
NGINavigator Global LimitedFinancials638,863,0000.029
NGYNuenergy Gas LimitedEnergy10,366,7000.000
NHCNew Hope CorporationEnergy2,252,730,0000.101
NHFNib Holdings LimitedFinancials3,494,080,0000.156
NHLNovita Health LimitedHealth Care5,391,6600.000
NICNickelmineslimitedMaterials516,738,0000.023
NIONickelore LimitedMaterials1,333,5000.000
NIUNiuminco Group LimitedMaterials2,800,1600.000
NMENEX Metals ExploratMaterials2,505,7200.000
NMINorthern MiningMaterials10,322,9000.000
NMLNavarre Minerals LimitedMaterials36,540,9000.002
NMMNoble Metals LimitedMaterials17,402,8000.001
NMSNeptune MarineEnergy11,059,4000.000
NMTNeometals LimitedMaterials114,235,0000.005
NNW99 Wuxian LimitedConsumer Discretionary80,018,1000.004
NORNorwood Systems LimitedInformation Technology10,382,6000.000
NOVNovatti Group LimitedInformation Technology27,535,1000.001
NOXNoxopharm LimitedHealth Care58,235,7000.003
NSBNeuroscientificHealth Care7,695,3100.000
NSCNaos SMLCAP Com Limited 94,853,8000.004
NSENew Standard EnergyEnergy4,932,4900.000
NSRNational StorageReal Estate1,179,380,0000.053
NSTNorthern StarMaterials7,451,250,0000.334
NSXNSX LimitedFinancials34,216,5000.002
NTCNetcomm WirelessInformation Technology160,231,0000.007
NTDNational Tyre&WheelConsumer Discretionary37,555,3000.002
NTINeurotech IntlHealth Care2,443,3900.000
NTLNew Talisman GoldMaterials12,987,0000.001
NTMNTM Gold LimitedMaterials16,472,0000.001
NTUNorthern Min LimitedMaterials154,629,0000.007
NUFNufarm LimitedMaterials1,556,520,0000.070
NUHNuheara LimitedInformation Technology58,932,6000.003
NUSNusantara ResourcesMaterials23,484,4000.001
NVANova Minerals LimitedMaterials16,256,8000.001
NVLNational VeterinaryHealth Care146,063,0000.007
NVONvoi LimitedInformation Technology12,437,7000.001
NVTNavitas LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,085,020,0000.093
NVUNanoveu LimitedInformation Technology4,318,0400.000
NVXNovonix LimitedInformation Technology56,380,6000.003
NWCNew World Cobalt LimitedMaterials9,265,4900.000
NWENorwest Energy NLEnergy6,764,1800.000
NWFNewfield ResourcesMaterials124,979,0000.006
NWHNRW Holdings LimitedIndustrials943,488,0000.042
NWLNetwealth GroupFinancials1,901,440,0000.085
NWMNorwest MineralsMaterials7,410,1700.000
NWSNews Corp Class B Voting Common Stock-Cdi 1:1Consumer Discretionary911,113,0000.041
NWSLVNews Corp Class A Non-Voting Common Stock-Cdi 1:1Consumer Discretionary347,843,0000.016
NXENew Energy MineralsMaterials2,112,5400.000
NXMNexus Minerals LimitedMaterials5,439,0700.000
NXSNext Science LimitedHealth Care433,996,0000.019
NXTNEXTDC LimitedInformation Technology2,230,320,0000.100
NZCNZURI Copper LimitedMaterials102,087,0000.005
NZKNZK Salmon Limited Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Staples242,500,0000.011
NZMNZME Limited Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary98,005,6000.004
OAROakdale Resource LimitedMaterials2,776,9800.000
OAUOra Gold LimitedMaterials6,460,9600.000
OBJOBJ LimitedHealth Care25,332,5000.001
OBMOra Banda Mining LimitedMaterials77,715,2000.003
OCAOceania Healthc Limited Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care610,255,0000.027
OCCOrthocell LimitedHealth Care78,013,1000.003
OCLObjective CorpInformation Technology260,062,0000.012
OCPOceania Capital LimitedFinancials75,747,9000.003
ODAOrcoda LimitedInformation Technology10,197,6000.000
ODMOdin Metals LimitedMaterials18,446,3000.001
ODNOdin Energy Limited 00.000
ODYOdyssey EnergyEnergy14,083,8000.001
OECOrbital Corp LimitedIndustrials23,235,9000.001
OELOtto Energy LimitedEnergy132,865,0000.006
OEQOrion EquitiesFinancials3,384,7300.000
OEXOILEX LimitedEnergy5,174,6400.000
OFXOFX Group LimitedFinancials337,107,0000.015
OGAOcean Grown AbaloneConsumer Staples23,153,7000.001
OGCOceanagold CorpMaterials281,943,0000.013
OGXOrinoco Gold LimitedMaterials4,271,6400.000
OILOptiscan ImagingHealth Care27,270,4000.001
OKJOakajee Corp LimitedFinancials5,424,5100.000
OKROkapi ResourcesMaterials5,425,7200.000
OKUOklo Resources LimitedMaterials53,228,2000.002
OLHOldfields HoldingsIndustrials2,793,9900.000
OLIOliver's Real FoodConsumer Discretionary7,519,8700.000
OLVOtherlevels HoldingsInformation Technology2,581,5700.000
OMHOm Holdings Limited 10cMaterials605,671,0000.027
OMLOoh!Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary933,349,0000.042
OMNOnemarketInformation Technology70,387,0000.003
ONEOneview HealthcareHealth Care43,221,6000.002
ONT1300 Smiles LimitedHealth Care150,358,0000.007
ONXOrminexltdMaterials42,775,8000.002
OOKOokami LimitedInformation Technology7,496,2700.000
OOOBetasharescrudeoil ETF Units FP 23,642,0000.001
OPHOphir High CF 495,999,0000.022
OPNOpendna LimitedInformation Technology10,088,7000.000
OPTOpthea LimitedHealth Care167,108,0000.007
ORAOrora LimitedMaterials3,909,660,0000.175
OREOrocobre LimitedMaterials737,932,0000.033
ORGOrigin EnergyEnergy12,874,500,0000.576
ORIOrica LimitedMaterials7,701,410,0000.345
ORMOrion Metals LimitedMaterials7,171,4600.000
ORNOrion Minerals LimitedMaterials64,107,0000.003
ORROrecorp LimitedMaterials47,830,8000.002
OSHOil Search Limited 10 ToeaEnergy10,780,000,0000.483
OSLOncosil MedicalHealth Care33,427,6000.001
OSPOsprey Med IncHealth Care33,248,4000.001
OTROnterran LimitedIndustrials22,480,8000.001
OTWOver the Wire LimitedInformation Technology252,851,0000.011
OVHOnevue Holdings LimitedFinancials109,831,0000.005
OVLOro Verde LimitedMaterials3,111,3600.000
OVNOventus Medical LimitedHealth Care24,366,0000.001
OVTOvato LimitedIndustrials50,508,3000.002
OXXOctanex LimitedEnergy2,181,7000.000
OZFSPDR 200 Financials ETF Units FP 77,675,5000.003
OZGOzgrowth Limited 53,404,6000.002
OZLOZ MineralsMaterials3,248,460,0000.145
OZRSPDR 200 Resources ETF Units FP 84,623,0000.004
P2PP2P TransportIndustrials12,242,5000.001
PAAPharmaust LimitedHealth Care10,648,4000.000
PABPATRYS LimitedHealth Care26,814,8000.001
PACPacific Group LimitedFinancials216,773,0000.010
PAFPM Capital Asian Ops 53,763,8000.002
PAIPlatinum Asia Limited 373,167,0000.017
PAKPacific American HLDMaterials6,942,8500.000
PALPalla Pharma LimitedHealth Care85,950,7000.004
PANPanoramic ResourcesMaterials161,288,0000.007
PARParadigm BioHealth Care269,091,0000.012
PAXXPlatinum Asia Fund Trading Managed Units FP 156,548,0000.007
PBHPointsbet Holdings 203,521,0000.009
PBPProbiotec LimitedHealth Care94,254,4000.004
PBXPacific Bauxite LimitedMaterials2,776,3000.000
PC1Plus Connect LimitedConsumer Discretionary8,310,8600.000
PCGPengana CapitalFinancials155,949,0000.007
PCHProperty ConnectInformation Technology2,057,5900.000
PCIPerpetual Cred Trust 448,000,0000.020
PCKPainchek LimitedHealth Care181,082,0000.008
PCLPancontinental OilEnergy10,813,4000.000
PDIPredictive Disc LimitedMaterials4,427,1300.000
PDLPendal Group LimitedFinancials2,273,750,0000.102
PDNPaladin Energy LimitedEnergy219,011,0000.010
PDZPrairie Mining LimitedEnergy48,823,3000.002
PE1Pengana Private 208,306,0000.009
PEAPacific EnergyUtilities294,613,0000.013
PECPerpetual Res LimitedMaterials7,437,6100.000
PEKPeak ResourcesMaterials38,364,3000.002
PELPelican ResourcesMaterials6,152,7000.000
PENPeninsula Energy LimitedEnergy76,618,9000.003
PETPhoslock ENV Tec LimitedIndustrials479,667,0000.021
PEXPeel Mining LimitedMaterials77,674,8000.003
PFGPrime FinancialFinancials12,410,9000.001
PFPPropel FuneralConsumer Discretionary325,076,0000.015
PG1Pearl Global LimitedIndustrials22,526,1000.001
PGCParagon Care LimitedHealth Care140,222,0000.006
PGFPM Capital Fund 385,463,0000.017
PGHPact Group Holdings LimitedMaterials959,742,0000.043
PGIPanterra Gold LimitedMaterials3,585,3200.000
PGLProspa GroupFinancials585,702,0000.026
PGMPlatina ResourcesMaterials11,093,3000.000
PGRThe Pas Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary18,453,3000.001
PGXPrimero GroupIndustrials59,103,1000.003
PGYPilot Energy LimitedEnergy794,7060.000
PIAPengana Int EQU Limited 266,747,0000.012
PICPerpetual Equity Limited 359,521,0000.016
PILPeppermint INV LimitedInformation Technology11,851,0000.001
PINPinchme.comIndustrials11,713,4000.001
PIOPioneer Res LimitedMaterials16,581,7000.001
PIQProteomics Int LabHealth Care28,205,4000.001
PIXXPlatinum Int Fund Trading Managed Fund Units FP 319,426,0000.014
PKAPlukka LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,930,8900.000
PKDParkd LimitedIndustrials3,510,0000.000
PKOPeako LimitedEnergy1,317,9700.000
PKSPKS HoldingsHealth Care23,016,8000.001
PL8Plato Inc MAX Limited 334,329,0000.015
PLCPLC FinancialFinancials2,089,2400.000
PLLPiedmont Lithium LimitedMaterials110,613,0000.005
PLSPilbara Min LimitedMaterials1,009,020,0000.045
PLUSVaneck Au Corp Bond ETF Units FP 321,135,0000.014
PLXPyrolyx AGMaterials72,698,8000.003
PM1Pure Minerals LimitedMaterials6,033,2200.000
PM8Pensana Metals LimitedMaterials33,629,5000.002
PMCPlatinum Capital Limited 453,055,0000.020
PMEPro Medicus LimitedHealth Care2,620,460,0000.117
PMGOLDGold Corp 0.00 ZAU Call STR.Prod 6,503,950,0000.291
PMVPremier InvestmentsConsumer Discretionary2,403,380,0000.108
PMYPacifico Min LimitedMaterials13,878,6000.001
PNCPioneer Credit LimitedFinancials170,950,0000.008
PNIPinnacle InvestmentFinancials800,963,0000.036
PNLParinga ResourcesEnergy46,125,1000.002
PNNPepinnini LithiumMaterials2,476,0200.000
PNRPantoro LimitedMaterials215,189,0000.010
PNVPolynovo LimitedHealth Care1,018,080,0000.046
PNWPacific Star NetworkConsumer Discretionary62,911,9000.003
PNXPNX Metals LimitedMaterials19,482,3000.001
PO3Purifloh LimitedUtilities105,133,0000.005
PODPodium MineralsMaterials7,156,9800.000
POSPoseidon Nick LimitedMaterials92,494,6000.004
POUBetashares Pound ETF ETF Units FP 17,699,7000.001
POWProtean Energy LimitedIndustrials2,802,9400.000
PPCPeet LimitedReal Estate541,297,0000.024
PPEPeopleinfrastructureIndustrials241,829,0000.011
PPGPro-Pac PackagingMaterials93,232,8000.004
PPHPushpay Holdings Limited Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology1,012,960,0000.045
PPKPPK Group LimitedIndustrials228,492,0000.010
PPLPureprofile LimitedInformation Technology1,175,2600.000
PPSPraemium LimitedInformation Technology162,114,0000.007
PPTPerpetual LimitedFinancials1,967,300,0000.088
PPYPapyrus AustraliaMaterials1,410,9000.000
PROProphecy InternationInformation Technology17,922,7000.001
PRTPrime Media Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary76,929,4000.003
PRUPerseus Mining LimitedMaterials682,957,0000.031
PRXProdigy Gold NLMaterials42,775,9000.002
PRZParazero LimitedInformation Technology6,210,8400.000
PSAPetsec EnergyEnergy23,118,1000.001
PSCProspect Res LimitedMaterials53,089,1000.002
PSIPSC Insurance LimitedFinancials636,818,0000.029
PSMPeninsula Mines LimitedMaterials1,985,7400.000
PSQPacific Smiles GroupHealth Care177,832,0000.008
PSZPS&C LimitedIndustrials12,505,8000.001
PTBPTB Group LimitedIndustrials50,710,7000.002
PTLPental LimitedConsumer Staples39,512,7000.002
PTMPlatinum AssetFinancials2,845,390,0000.127
PTRPetratherm LimitedMaterials5,771,5600.000
PTXPrescient LimitedHealth Care14,981,9000.001
PUAPure Alumina LimitedMaterials7,983,3900.000
PURPursuit MineralsMaterials1,655,1900.000
PVDPura Vida Energy NLEnergy4,216,1800.000
PVEPo Valley Energy LimitedEnergy34,200,7000.002
PVLPowerhouse Ven LimitedFinancials2,051,8200.000
PVSPivotal SystemsInformation Technology90,281,2000.004
PWHPWR Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary412,000,0000.018
PWLPowerwrap LimitedFinancials54,281,3000.002
PWNParkway Minls NLMaterials1,824,9800.000
PXSPharmaxis LimitedHealth Care100,551,0000.005
PXXPolarx LimitedMaterials33,544,1000.002
PYCPhylogica LimitedHealth Care70,842,8000.003
PYGPaygroup LimitedInformation Technology39,528,7000.002
QAGBetaagriculture ETF Units FP 3,211,8300.000
QANQantas AirwaysIndustrials8,480,730,0000.380
QAUBetashares Gold ETF ETF Units FP 86,363,4000.004
QBEQBE Insurance GroupFinancials15,632,100,0000.700
QCBBetacommodities ETF Units FP 8,630,3000.000
QEMQEM LimitedMaterials5,565,8800.000
QFNBetashares ASX Fin ETF Units FP 79,950,5000.004
QFYQuantify Tech LimitedInformation Technology5,885,9400.000
QGLQuantum GraphiteMaterials22,981,7000.001
QHALVaneck QUAL Hedged ETF Units FP 4,836,6000.000
QHLQuickstep HoldingsIndustrials61,796,8000.003
QINQuintis LimitedMaterials115,136,0000.005
QIPQANTM IntellectualIndustrials188,932,0000.008
QLTYBeta Quality Leaders ETF Units FP 11,475,2000.001
QMIXSPDR MSCI World QMIX ETF Units FP 13,545,2000.001
QMSQMS Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary261,318,0000.012
QOZBetasharesrafiaus ETF Units FP 250,575,0000.011
QPONBetaausbanksnrfrbetf ETF Units FP 497,787,0000.022
QPRQuattro Plus Estate Units FPReal Estate55,259,8000.002
QREBetashares ASX Res ETF Units FP 35,190,8000.002
QRIQualitas Re Income 272,538,0000.012
QSSQuestus LimitedReal Estate2,224,9800.000
QSTQUEST InvestmentsFinancials11,795,4000.001
QTGQ Technology Group LimitedInformation Technology751,0310.000
QTMQuantum Health LimitedHealth Care28,556,0000.001
QUALVaneck WLD Xau QUAL ETF Units FP 577,590,0000.026
QUBQUBE Holdings LimitedIndustrials4,883,010,0000.219
QUEQueste CommunicationFinancials1,883,3300.000
QUSBetashares US 1000 ETF Units FP 42,802,4000.002
QVEQV Equities Limited 284,635,0000.013
R3DR3D Global LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,563,5900.000
RACRace Oncology LimitedHealth Care4,358,5000.000
RAGRagnar Metals LimitedMaterials1,253,7000.000
RANRange InternationalMaterials5,227,4300.000
RAPResapp Health LimitedHealth Care135,160,0000.006
RARIRussaustrespinvetf ETF Units FP 118,173,0000.005
RBDRestaurant Brands NZ Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary1,001,810,0000.045
RBLRedbubble LimitedConsumer Discretionary231,822,0000.010
RBRRBR Group LimitedMaterials12,892,8000.001
RBTZBeta Robotics & Ai ETF Units FP 23,088,0000.001
RBXResource BaseMaterials934,7070.000
RCBRussaustcorpbondetf ETF Units FP 214,491,0000.010
RCERecce PharmaceuticalHealth Care23,032,9000.001
RCLReadcloudInformation Technology14,456,0000.001
RCORoyalco ResourcesMaterials12,124,3000.001
RCPRedbank Copper LimitedMaterials1,520,6400.000
RCRRCR TomlinsonIndustrials231,108,0000.010
RCTReef Casino Trust Units FPConsumer Discretionary117,746,0000.005
RCWRightcrowdInformation Technology34,085,8000.002
RD1Registry DirectInformation Technology1,417,5700.000
RDCRedcape Hotel Group FP Units Stapled SecuritiesConsumer Discretionary614,862,0000.028
RDFRedflex HoldingsInformation Technology63,091,7000.003
RDGRes DEV Group LimitedMaterials11,376,5000.001
RDHRedhill EducationConsumer Discretionary66,254,2000.003
RDMRed Metal LimitedMaterials18,891,0000.001
RDNRaiden Resources LimitedMaterials2,113,1700.000
RDSRedstone ResourcesMaterials5,213,6100.000
RDVRussell High DIV ETF ETF Units FP 285,560,0000.013
RDYReadytech HoldingsInformation Technology123,208,0000.006
REAREA GroupInformation Technology12,649,900,0000.566
REDRED 5 LimitedMaterials223,770,0000.010
REFReverse Corp LimitedTelecommunication Services3,807,2800.000
REGRegis Healthcare LimitedHealth Care790,719,0000.035
REHReece LimitedIndustrials5,473,630,0000.245
REITVaneck Internat REIT ETF Units FP 2,384,4000.000
RENTAmpcap Global Prop Trading Managed Fund Units FP 19,829,4000.001
RESResource GenerationEnergy66,858,7000.003
REVReal Estate InvestarInformation Technology2,332,0500.000
REXRegional ExpressIndustrials155,868,0000.007
REYREY Resources LimitedEnergy65,778,4000.003
REZResourc & En Group LimitedMaterials18,089,6000.001
RF1Regal Invest Fund 282,905,0000.013
RFFRural Funds Group FP Units Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate768,806,0000.034
RFGRetail Food GroupConsumer Discretionary23,756,9000.001
RFNReffind LimitedInformation Technology2,062,0000.000
RFRRafaella ResourcesMaterials4,927,7200.000
RFTRectifier TechnologIndustrials62,840,8000.003
RFXRedflow LimitedIndustrials35,588,1000.002
RGBRussaustgovtbondetf ETF Units FP 69,809,2000.003
RGIRoto-Gro Intl LimitedIndustrials19,180,1000.001
RGLRiversgoldMaterials1,903,7200.000
RGSRegeneus LimitedHealth Care17,755,2000.001
RHCRamsay Health CareHealth Care14,598,300,0000.654
RHIRed Hill IronMaterials10,916,6000.000
RHLRuralco HoldingsConsumer Discretionary437,017,0000.020
RHPRhipe LimitedInformation Technology397,491,0000.018
RHTResonance HealthHealth Care42,262,2000.002
RHYRHYTHM BiosciencesHealth Care11,205,0000.001
RICRidley CorporationConsumer Staples366,302,0000.016
RIERiedel Resources LimitedMaterials3,762,6300.000
RIMRimfire PacificMaterials3,208,8500.000
RINCBeta LM Real Income Trading Managed Units FP 30,273,0000.001
RIORIO Tinto LimitedMaterials38,517,400,0001.725
RKNReckon LimitedInformation Technology63,445,1000.003
RLCReedy Lagoon CorpMaterials1,609,0900.000
RLEReal Energy CorpEnergy23,411,1000.001
RLTRenergen LimitedEnergy10,375,0000.000
RMCResimac Group LimitedFinancials259,706,0000.012
RMDResmed Inc Cdi 10:1 Foreign Exempt NYSEHealth Care7,205,890,0000.323
RMGRMG LimitedMaterials5,542,7800.000
RMIResource Mining CorpMaterials2,073,8700.000
RMPRed Emperor ResourceEnergy5,778,2200.000
RMSRamelius ResourcesMaterials476,958,0000.021
RMTRma Energy LimitedMaterials2,100,2400.000
RMXRed Mount Min LimitedMaterials3,112,1500.000
RMYRma GlobalInformation Technology23,128,8000.001
RNDRand Mining LimitedMaterials197,287,0000.009
RNERenu Energy LimitedUtilities6,957,9000.000
RNLRision LimitedInformation Technology4,147,6400.000
RNORhinomed LimitedHealth Care31,935,0000.001
RNTRent.com.Au LimitedInformation Technology8,732,4000.000
RNURenascor Res LimitedEnergy24,169,4000.001
RNXRenegade ExplorationMaterials2,137,8800.000
RNYRNY Property Trust Units FPReal Estate1,317,0700.000
ROBOETFs GLB ROBO ETF Units FP 135,651,0000.006
ROGRed Sky EnergyEnergy2,506,3700.000
ROORoots SustainableIndustrials5,103,4800.000
RPGRaptis Group LimitedReal Estate3,110,8300.000
RRLRegis ResourcesMaterials2,681,550,0000.120
RRSRange Resources LimitedEnergy10,244,0000.000
RSGResolute MiningMaterials1,012,060,0000.045
RSHRespiri LimitedHealth Care46,277,7000.002
RSMRussausemigovbondetf ETF Units FP 64,683,6000.003
RTERetech Technology Co. Limited Cdi 1:1Consumer Discretionary110,760,0000.005
RTGRTG Mining IncMaterials36,181,2000.002
RTRRumble Res LimitedMaterials25,076,4000.001
RUBRubicor GroupIndustrials2,433,8400.000
RULRpmglobal Holdings LimitedInformation Technology123,330,0000.006
RVAReva Medical Inc Cdi 10:1Health Care245,413,0000.011
RVRRed River ResourcesMaterials83,288,4000.004
RVSRevasum Cdi 1:1 US ProhibitedInformation Technology39,270,5000.002
RWCReliance WorldwideIndustrials2,781,130,0000.125
RWDReward Minerals LimitedMaterials13,495,5000.001
RXHRewardle Holding LimitedInformation Technology2,631,6100.000
RXLROX ResourcesMaterials17,972,9000.001
RXMREX Minerals LimitedMaterials15,223,4000.001
RXPRXP Services LimitedInformation Technology69,271,8000.003
RYDRyder Capital Limited 74,495,4000.003
RZIRAIZ Invest LimitedFinancials24,678,8000.001
S2RS2 ResourcesMaterials28,510,2000.001
S32SOUTH32 LimitedMaterials15,964,100,0000.715
S3RSerpentine Tech LimitedInformation Technology2,888,3800.000
S66Star ComboConsumer Staples60,142,9000.003
SAMSIV Asset MGMT LimitedFinancials937,4890.000
SANSagalio Energy LimitedEnergy409,3200.000
SARSaracen MineralMaterials3,019,120,0000.135
SASSky and Space GlobalTelecommunication Services60,900,4000.003
SAUSouthern GoldMaterials7,821,0500.000
SAYSTH American Cor LimitedMaterials1,832,9900.000
SBISterling PlantationsConsumer Staples845,0000.000
SBMST Barbara LimitedMaterials2,045,220,0000.092
SBRSabre ResourcesMaterials1,627,8900.000
SBUSiburan Res LimitedMaterials1,395,6600.000
SBWShekel Brainweigh 18,765,0000.001
SCGScentre GroupReal Estate20,417,300,0000.914
SCISilver City MineralsMaterials2,643,3900.000
SCLSchrole Group LimitedInformation Technology4,434,5300.000
SCNScorpion MineralsMaterials708,0980.000
SCPSca Property Group FP Units Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate2,212,140,0000.099
SCTScout Security LimitedConsumer Discretionary9,513,2000.000
SCUStemcell United LimitedHealth Care8,982,5200.000
SDASpeedcast Int LimitedTelecommunication Services834,300,0000.037
SDFSteadfast Group LimitedFinancials2,783,560,0000.125
SDGSunland Group LimitedReal Estate239,661,0000.011
SDISDI LimitedHealth Care105,196,0000.005
SDLSundance ResourcesMaterials44,729,2000.002
SDVScidev LimitedMaterials9,224,6300.000
SDXSienna CancerHealth Care16,142,3000.001
SE1Sensera LimitedInformation Technology32,730,1000.001
SEASundance EnergyEnergy189,052,0000.008
SECSpheria Emerging Co 116,754,0000.005
SEISpeciality MetalintMaterials19,781,3000.001
SEKSeek LimitedIndustrials7,448,550,0000.334
SENSenetas CorporationInformation Technology67,042,4000.003
SEQSequoia Fin Group LimitedFinancials20,231,7000.001
SERStrategic EnergyMaterials5,400,0000.000
SESSecos Group LimitedMaterials14,726,9000.001
SF1Stemify LimitedInformation Technology1,676,6100.000
SFCSchaffer Corp. LimitedConsumer Discretionary188,426,0000.008
SFGSeafarms Group LimitedConsumer Staples173,541,0000.008
SFLSpring FG LimitedFinancials4,705,5000.000
SFMSanta Fe MineralsMaterials6,942,1700.000
SFRSandfire ResourcesMaterials1,067,450,0000.048
SFXSheffield Res LimitedMaterials93,799,9000.004
SFYSPDR 50 Fund ETF Units FP 573,761,0000.026
SGCSacgasco LimitedEnergy4,509,7800.000
SGFSG Fleet Group LimitedIndustrials772,594,0000.035
SGHSlater & GordonConsumer Discretionary107,072,0000.005
SGIStealth GlobalIndustrials8,541,0000.000
SGLLVSunrice Class B Limited-Voting 337,671,0000.015
SGMSims Metal MGMT LimitedMaterials2,201,660,0000.099
SGOStream Group LimitedInformation Technology3,194,6800.000
SGPStocklandReal Estate9,942,750,0000.445
SGQST George Min LimitedMaterials32,792,8000.001
SGRThe Star Ent GroupConsumer Discretionary3,779,370,0000.169
SGUSuccess Global MediaConsumer Discretionary5,708,4200.000
SHHShree Minerals LimitedMaterials4,254,1600.000
SHIShine Metals LimitedIndustrials1,951,0600.000
SHJShine CorporateConsumer Discretionary115,153,0000.005
SHKStone Resources AusMaterials1,623,2900.000
SHLSonic HealthcareHealth Care12,842,400,0000.575
SHMShriro Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary53,249,0000.002
SHOSportshero LimitedInformation Technology17,297,2000.001
SHUShenhua LimitedConsumer Discretionary17,620,0000.001
SHVSelect HarvestsConsumer Staples692,159,0000.031
SI6SIX Sigma Metals LimitedMaterials2,809,3900.000
SIGSigma Health LimitedHealth Care587,990,0000.026
SIHSihayo Gold LimitedMaterials26,926,8000.001
SILSmiles InclusiveHealth Care6,949,3900.000
SIOSimonds Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary46,748,5000.002
SIQSmartgrp CorporationIndustrials1,100,000,0000.049
SISSimble SolutionsInformation Technology3,450,3000.000
SITSite Group Int LimitedConsumer Discretionary18,639,2000.001
SIVSilver Chef LimitedIndustrials12,173,1000.001
SIXSprintex LimitedConsumer Discretionary9,500,0000.000
SKCSkycity Ent Group Limited Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary2,415,160,0000.108
SKFSKYFII LimitedInformation Technology41,817,0000.002
SKISpark Infrastructure Stapled $0.65 Loan Note and Unit US ProhibUtilities4,087,290,0000.183
SKNSkin Elements LimitedConsumer Staples3,899,1300.000
SKOSerko Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology330,165,0000.015
SKPSkyland Pet GroupEnergy18,666,7000.001
SKTSky NetworkConsumer Discretionary441,674,0000.020
SKYSKY Metals LimitedEnergy215,0490.000
SL1SYMBOL Mining LimitedMaterials3,641,0600.000
SLCSuperloop LimitedTelecommunication Services390,084,0000.017
SLFSPDR S&P/ASX Prop Fu ETF Units FP 627,450,0000.028
SLKSealink Travel GroupConsumer Discretionary386,445,0000.017
SLMSalmat LimitedIndustrials97,834,9000.004
SLRSilver Lake ResourceMaterials1,026,810,0000.046
SLXSILEX SystemsInformation Technology67,334,6000.003
SLZSultan Resources LimitedMaterials2,526,5300.000
SM1Synlait Milk Limited Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Staples1,598,670,0000.072
SM8Smart Marine SystemsInformation Technology5,672,8400.000
SMCStrategic MineralsMaterials34,792,5000.002
SMDSyndicated MetalsMaterials2,661,9700.000
SMGSoon MiningMaterials31,644,6000.001
SMISantana Minerals LimitedMaterials2,025,6000.000
SMLLBetasmallcompanies Trading Managed Units FP 30,509,3000.001
SMNStructural MonitorInformation Technology75,017,9000.003
SMPSmartpay Holdings Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology33,491,7000.001
SMRStanmore Coal LimitedEnergy364,990,0000.016
SMXSecurity MattersInformation Technology24,285,9000.001
SNCSandon Capital Limited 48,889,0000.002
SNDSaunders Intl LimitedIndustrials33,939,9000.002
SNLSupply NetworkConsumer Discretionary143,888,0000.006
SNSSensen Networks LimitedInformation Technology16,770,9000.001
SNZSummerset Group Holdings Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care1,173,910,0000.053
SO4Salt Lake Potash LimitedMaterials176,499,0000.008
SOLSoul Pattinson (W.H)Energy5,264,300,0000.236
SOMSomnomed LimitedHealth Care91,066,0000.004
SOPSynertec CorporationIndustrials6,621,0400.000
SORStrategic ElementsFinancials7,664,6400.000
SP3SpecturltdInformation Technology5,488,8400.000
SPBSouth Pacific ResEnergy331,0310.000
SPKSpark New Zealand Foreign Exempt NZXTelecommunication Services6,995,890,0000.313
SPLStarpharma HoldingsHealth Care505,504,0000.023
SPOSpotless Group HLD LimitedIndustrials1,785,630,0000.080
SPQSuperior ResourcesMaterials4,128,2600.000
SPTSplititInformation Technology133,117,0000.006
SPXSpectrum Metals LimitedMaterials29,083,8000.001
SPYSPDR S&P 500 ETF 31,231,4000.001
SPZSmart Parking LimitedInformation Technology35,203,1000.002
SRFSurfstitch Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary18,962,0000.001
SRGSRG Global LimitedIndustrials218,005,0000.010
SRHSaferoads HoldingsInformation Technology8,008,0000.000
SRISipa Resources LimitedMaterials11,951,1000.001
SRKStrike ResourcesMaterials6,685,3800.000
SRNSurefire Rescs NLMaterials1,509,4600.000
SROShareroot LimitedInformation Technology1,569,4500.000
SRSSpicers LimitedIndustrials143,986,0000.006
SRVServcorp LimitedReal Estate339,831,0000.015
SRYStory-I LimitedConsumer Discretionary4,757,8700.000
SRZStellar ResourcesMaterials4,183,6200.000
SSGShaver Shop Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary52,723,2000.002
SSLSietel LimitedReal Estate57,653,8000.003
SSLPASietel Limited 5.0% Cumulative PreferenceFinancials75,0000.000
SSMService StreamIndustrials1,128,550,0000.051
SSNSamson Oil & Gas LimitedEnergy328,3010.000
SSOSPDR Small Ords ETF Units FP 22,816,6000.001
SSTSteamships Trading 50 ToeaIndustrials493,031,0000.022
ST1Spirit Telecom LimitedTelecommunication Services71,845,1000.003
STAStrandline Res LimitedMaterials47,669,7000.002
STCSinetech LimitedInformation Technology2,117,4500.000
STGStraker Translations 90,224,2000.004
STLStargroup LimitedInformation Technology2,280,4500.000
STMSunstone Metals LimitedMaterials50,055,9000.002
STNSaturn MetalsMaterials13,092,9000.001
STOSantos LimitedEnergy14,747,000,0000.660
STWSPDR 200 Fund ETF Units FP 3,886,000,0000.174
STXStrike Energy LimitedEnergy92,645,2000.004
SUDSuda PharmaceuticalsHealth Care7,745,8800.000
SUHSouthern Hem MinMaterials2,565,6200.000
SULSuper Ret Rep LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,624,470,0000.073
SUMSumatra Copper&GoldMaterials46,591,3000.002
SUNSuncorp Group LimitedFinancials17,490,800,0000.783
SUPSuperior Lake ResMaterials15,578,1000.001
SURSun Resources NLEnergy881,0580.000
SVASimavita LimitedHealth Care7,102,2300.000
SVDScandivanadium LimitedMaterials2,956,1600.000
SVHSilver Heritage GroupConsumer Discretionary12,612,2000.001
SVLSilver Mines LimitedMaterials36,296,2000.002
SVMSovereign MetalsMaterials44,909,2000.002
SVSSunvest Corporation 2,553,4000.000
SVTServtech Global LimitedInformation Technology9,200,4000.000
SVWSeven Group HoldingsIndustrials6,274,720,0000.281
SVYStavely Minerals LimitedMaterials40,778,2000.002
SW1Swift Media LimitedInformation Technology33,888,6000.002
SWFSelfwealthFinancials18,800,0000.001
SWKSwick MiningMaterials53,233,7000.002
SWMSeven West Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary701,236,0000.031
SWTZSwitzrdividendgrowth Trading Managed Fund Units FP 76,781,7000.003
SXAStrata-X Energy LimitedEnergy3,548,3200.000
SXESTH CRS Elect ENGNRIndustrials126,396,0000.006
SXLSTHN Cross MediaConsumer Discretionary961,267,0000.043
SXXSouthern Cross ExplMaterials5,386,2200.000
SXYSENEX Energy LimitedEnergy515,840,0000.023
SYASayona Mining LimitedMaterials13,780,6000.001
SYDSYD AirportIndustrials18,146,900,0000.813
SYISpdrmsciauselecthdy ETF Units FP 155,471,0000.007
SYRSyrah ResourcesMaterials303,142,0000.014
SYSSYNGAS LimitedEnergy2,445,7600.000
SYTSyntonic LimitedInformation Technology6,576,5800.000
T3D333D LimitedIndustrials881,2260.000
TAHTabcorp Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary8,985,870,0000.402
TAMTanami Gold NLMaterials52,879,4000.002
TAOTAO CommoditiesMaterials1,605,9900.000
TAPTAP Oil LimitedEnergy42,596,8000.002
TARTaruga MineralsMaterials3,670,3500.000
TASTasman Resources LimitedMaterials19,001,1000.001
TB8Tianmei BG Corp LimitedConsumer Staples15,600,0000.001
TBLTambla LimitedInformation Technology9,495,6700.000
TBRTribune Res LimitedMaterials302,491,0000.014
TCLTransurban GroupIndustrials39,433,900,0001.766
TCNTechniche LimitedInformation Technology4,635,8200.000
TCOTransmetro Corp. LimitedConsumer Discretionary16,059,3000.001
TDLTBG Diagnostics LimitedHealth Care7,615,5600.000
TDO3D Oil LimitedEnergy29,170,7000.001
TECHEtfsglobaltech ETF Units FP 83,270,2000.004
TEGTriangle Energy LimitedEnergy23,456,5000.001
TEKThorney Tech Limited 63,034,9000.003
TERTerracom LimitedEnergy259,270,0000.012
TEXTarget EnergyEnergy441,7370.000
TFLTasfoods LimitedConsumer Staples28,923,9000.001
TGAThorn Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary49,158,4000.002
TGFTribeca Global 129,150,0000.006
TGGTempleton Global 259,814,0000.012
TGMTheta Gold Mines LimitedMaterials61,022,7000.003
TGNTungsten Min NLMaterials174,934,0000.008
TGOTrimantium GrowthopsInformation Technology71,606,0000.003
TGP360 Capital GroupReal Estate237,799,0000.011
TGRTassal Group LimitedConsumer Staples874,405,0000.039
TGSTiger ResourcesMaterials108,663,0000.005
THCTHC Global Group LimitedHealth Care57,940,4000.003
THDThred LimitedInformation Technology3,578,7800.000
THRThor Mining PlcMaterials2,348,5500.000
TIATian An Aust LimitedReal Estate36,375,7000.002
TIETietto MineralsMaterials28,589,7000.001
TIGTigers Realm CoalMaterials89,583,5000.004
TIHTillegrah LimitedEnergy104,4080.000
TINTNT Mines LimitedMaterials3,453,4500.000
TIPTeaminvest PrivateFinancials103,273,0000.005
TKFTikforce LimitedInformation Technology256,4880.000
TKLTraka ResourcesMaterials4,816,0200.000
TKMTrek Metals LimitedMaterials2,191,2700.000
TLGTalga ResourcesMaterials106,097,0000.005
TLMTalisman MiningMaterials14,484,6000.001
TLSTelstra CorporationTelecommunication Services45,789,200,0002.050
TLTTilt Renewables Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities1,095,240,0000.049
TLXTELIX PharmaceuticalHealth Care187,208,0000.008
TMKTamaska Oil Gas LimitedEnergy1,960,0000.000
TMLTimah Resources LimitedUtilities4,732,6100.000
TMRTempus Resources LimitedMaterials5,121,0000.000
TMTTechnology MetalsMaterials18,386,4000.001
TMXTerrain MineralsMaterials1,287,4600.000
TMZThomson Res LimitedMaterials2,256,2800.000
TNETechnology OneInformation Technology2,498,980,0000.112
TNGTNG LimitedMaterials112,454,0000.005
TNKThink Childcare LimitedConsumer Discretionary97,364,4000.004
TNOTando ResourcesMaterials16,036,2000.001
TNPTriple Energy LimitedEnergy1,007,9400.000
TNRTorian Resources LimitedMaterials2,308,6400.000
TNTTesserent LimitedInformation Technology8,236,9400.000
TNYTinybeans Group LimitedInformation Technology39,654,7000.002
TOEToro Energy LimitedEnergy43,445,9000.002
TOMTomizone LimitedTelecommunication Services1,275,6000.000
TONTriton Min LimitedMaterials53,774,0000.002
TOPThorney Opp Limited 136,425,0000.006
TOT360 Capital Total Re FP Units Stapled Securities 82,866,0000.004
TOUTlou Energy LimitedEnergy49,519,8000.002
TPCTPC Consolidated LimitedUtilities4,494,2400.000
TPDTalon Petroleum LimitedEnergy5,330,3700.000
TPMTPG Telecom LimitedTelecommunication Services5,975,110,0000.268
TPOTian Poh ResourcesMaterials34,786,2000.002
TPPTempo AustraliaIndustrials13,966,7000.001
TPSThreat Protect LimitedIndustrials37,015,9000.002
TPWTemple & Webster LimitedConsumer Discretionary151,952,0000.007
TRATurners Automotive Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary182,465,0000.008
TRLTanga Resources LimitedMaterials2,546,0600.000
TRMTruscott Mining CorpMaterials1,060,5700.000
TRSThe Reject ShopConsumer Discretionary52,901,9000.002
TRTTodd River Res LimitedMaterials6,209,3800.000
TRYTroy Resources LimitedMaterials56,838,1000.003
TSCTwenty Seven Co. LimitedEnergy2,943,1800.000
TSLTitanium Sands LimitedMaterials8,112,1100.000
TSNTransaction LimitedInformation Technology19,299,2000.001
TTATTA Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,336,2000.000
TTBTotal Brain LimitedHealth Care20,219,9000.001
TTITraffic TechnologiesIndustrials11,573,4000.001
TTLTranscendenceInformation Technology2,432,0900.000
TTMTitan MineralsMaterials47,428,6000.002
TTTTitomic LimitedMaterials130,670,0000.006
TV2TV2U Inter LimitedInformation Technology26,496,5000.001
TWDTamawood LimitedConsumer Discretionary99,681,4000.004
TWETreasury Wine EstateConsumer Staples10,729,000,0000.480
TWRTower Limited Foreign Exempt NZXFinancials242,874,0000.011
TYMTYMLEZ GroupInformation Technology8,813,2300.000
TYXTyranna Res LimitedMaterials3,766,9200.000
TZLTZ LimitedInformation Technology6,350,2400.000
TZNTerramin AustraliaMaterials140,220,0000.006
UBAUbs IQ MSCI Aust ETF ETF Units FP 189,600,0000.008
UBEUbs IQ MSCI Europe ETF Units FP 15,439,0000.001
UBIUniversal BiosensorsHealth Care38,482,3000.002
UBJUbs IQ MSCI Japan ETF Units FP 5,683,4000.000
UBNUrbanise.com LimitedInformation Technology20,474,9000.001
UBPUbs IQ MSCI Asia ETF Units FP 12,189,4000.001
UBUUbs IQ MSCI Usa ETF Units FP 7,594,0500.000
UBWUbs IQ World Ex Aus ETF Units FP 36,104,1000.002
UCMUscom LimitedHealth Care19,269,7000.001
UCWUCW LimitedConsumer Discretionary14,406,8000.001
UMAXBeta S&P500 Yieldmax ETF Units FP 90,362,4000.004
UNLUnited Networks LimitedTelecommunication Services491,1920.000
UNVUniversal Coal PlcEnergy164,579,0000.007
UOSUnited Overseas AustReal Estate375,349,0000.017
URBURB Investments Limited 77,088,6000.003
URFUS Masters Res FundReal Estate339,136,0000.015
URWUnibailrodawestfieldReal Estate3,294,160,0000.148
USDBetashares US Dollar ETF Units FP 319,799,0000.014
USRUS Residential Fund 9,919,8700.000
UTRUltracharge LimitedIndustrials2,146,7600.000
UULUltima Utd LimitedReal Estate674,4920.000
UUVUUV Aquabotix LimitedIndustrials1,949,6300.000
UWLUniti WirelessTelecommunication Services215,026,0000.010
VACFVan Aus Corp Fi ETF ETF Units FP 253,092,0000.011
VAEVGD Ftse Asia Ex JPN ETF Units FP 167,546,0000.008
VAFVNGD Aus Fi ETF Units FP 979,288,0000.044
VAHVirgin Aus HLDG LimitedIndustrials1,435,690,0000.064
VALValor Resources LimitedMaterials9,465,9600.000
VANVango Mining LimitedMaterials103,689,0000.005
VAPVNGD Aus Prop Sec ETF Units FP 1,399,000,0000.063
VARVariscan Mines LimitedMaterials1,271,0700.000
VASVNGD Aus Shares ETF Units FP 3,811,970,0000.171
VBLDVNGD GLB Infra ETF Units FP 11,462,1000.001
VBNDVNGD GLB Agg Bond ETF Units FP 65,596,8000.003
VBSVectus BiosystemsHealth Care7,949,2000.000
VCFVD Int CRD Sec ETF ETF Units FP 121,764,0000.005
VCXVicinity CentresReal Estate9,240,990,0000.414
VDBAVNGD DIV Balance ETF Units FP 121,626,0000.005
VDCOVNGD DIV Conserv ETF Units FP 43,165,8000.002
VDGRVNGD DIV Growth ETF Units FP 125,299,0000.006
VDHGVNGD DIV High Growth ETF Units FP 171,464,0000.008
VEAViva Energy GroupEnergy4,102,970,0000.184
VECVector Resources LimitedMaterials25,660,7000.001
VEEVeem LimitedIndustrials68,900,0000.003
VEFIVNGD Ethi GLB Bond ETF Units FP 3,461,9000.000
VENVintage EnergyEnergy26,545,5000.001
VEQVGD Ftse Eur Shares ETF Units FP 237,392,0000.011
VESGVNGD Ethi Intl SHS ETF Units FP 27,191,2000.001
VEUVNGD All-World Ex-US 1,422,530,0000.064
VG1Vgi Partners Global 964,403,0000.043
VGADVNGD Intl Shares H ETF Units FP 609,428,0000.027
VGBVNGD Aus GOV Bond ETF Units FP 268,348,0000.012
VGEVNGD Emerging MKTS ETF Units FP 307,689,0000.014
VGIVGI Partners Limited 949,008,0000.042
VGLVista Group Int Limited Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology955,983,0000.043
VGMFVanguardmultifactor Trading Managed Units FP 14,142,8000.001
VGSVNGD Intl Shares ETF Units FP 1,643,070,0000.074
VHTVolpara Health TechHealth Care359,321,0000.016
VHYVNGD Aus High Yield ETF Units FP 1,211,090,0000.054
VIAViagold Capital 1cMaterials97,892,1000.004
VICVictory Mines LimitedMaterials1,363,2300.000
VIFVD Int (Hedged) ETF ETF Units FP 316,870,0000.014
VIGVictor Group HoldingsInformation Technology15,586,8000.001
VIIVietnam IndustrialMaterials42,683,2000.002
VIPVIP GlovesIndustrials23,135,6000.001
VISMVNGD Intl Small Cap ETF Units FP 8,378,7800.000
VIVVivid Technology LimitedIndustrials13,614,5000.001
VKAViking Mines LimitedMaterials3,137,1800.000
VLCVNGD Aus Large ETF Units FP 89,687,1000.004
VLSVita Life SciencesHealth Care40,463,9000.002
VLTVault IntelligenceInformation Technology14,408,4000.001
VLWVilla World LimitedReal Estate276,603,0000.012
VMCVenus Metals Cor LimitedMaterials15,852,4000.001
VMGVDM Group LimitedIndustrials12,555,3000.001
VMINVNGD Min Vol ATV ETF Trading Managed Units FP 10,385,9000.000
VMLVital Metals LimitedMaterials20,911,3000.001
VMSVenture MineralsMaterials12,375,5000.001
VMTVmoto LimitedConsumer Discretionary22,248,2000.001
VMXValmec LimitedEnergy28,286,7000.001
VMYVimy Resources LimitedEnergy25,202,9000.001
VN8VONEX LimitedTelecommunication Services12,436,4000.001
VOCVocus Group LimitedTelecommunication Services2,034,800,0000.091
VOLVictory Offices LimitedReal Estate89,980,0000.004
VP7Velocity Prop GP LimitedReal Estate9,048,0400.000
VPCVPCL Limited 4,523,3800.000
VPRVolt Power GroupUtilities8,244,5300.000
VRCVolt Resources LimitedMaterials29,109,6000.001
VRIVeriluma LimitedInformation Technology2,829,7700.000
VRLVillage Roadshow LimitedConsumer Discretionary547,689,0000.025
VRSVeris LimitedIndustrials17,390,7000.001
VRTVirtus Health LimitedHealth Care361,755,0000.016
VRXVRX Silica LimitedMaterials35,984,4000.002
VSOVNGD Aus Small ETF Units FP 249,981,0000.011
VTGVita Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary211,560,0000.009
VTHVitalharvestReal Estate172,975,0000.008
VTIVisioneering Technologies Inc Cdi ForusHealth Care82,622,2000.004
VTSVNGD US Total Market 1,614,680,0000.072
VVAViva Leisure LimitedConsumer Discretionary47,340,0000.002
VVLUVNGD Globvlu ATV ETF Trading Managed Units FP 14,059,8000.001
VVRViva Energy REITReal Estate2,016,760,0000.090
VXRVenturex ResourcesMaterials54,573,2000.002
VYSVysarn Limited 4,768,0000.000
WAAWam Active Limited 45,977,1000.002
WAFWest African Res LimitedMaterials282,555,0000.013
WAMWAM Capital Limited 1,449,490,0000.065
WATWaterco LimitedConsumer Discretionary58,978,6000.003
WAXWam Research Limited 252,953,0000.011
WBAWebster LimitedConsumer Staples507,143,0000.023
WBAPAWebster Limited 9% Cumulative PreferenceConsumer Staples571,3000.000
WBCWestpac Banking CorpFinancials98,974,400,0004.432
WBEWhitebark EnergyEnergy7,852,6600.000
WBTWeebit Nano LimitedInformation Technology28,005,7000.001
WCMQWcmqualityglobalgrow Trading Managed Units FP 69,781,0000.003
WCNWhite Cliff Min LimitedMaterials1,881,4000.000
WDIVSPDR Global Dividend ETF Units FP 222,066,0000.010
WDMFIshares Edge WLD MF ETF Units FP 212,638,0000.010
WEBWebjet LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,844,170,0000.083
WECWhite Energy CompanyEnergy56,795,0000.003
WELWinchester EnergyEnergy12,940,4000.001
WEMGSPDR Emerging MKTS ETF Units FP 19,127,6000.001
WESWesfarmers LimitedConsumer Discretionary40,999,700,0001.836
WFEWinmar Resources LimitedMaterials58,150,8000.003
WGBWam Global Limited 416,867,0000.019
WGNWagners HLD CompanyMaterials290,476,0000.013
WGOWarrego Energy LimitedEnergy52,948,7000.002
WGXWestgold ResourcesMaterials729,605,0000.033
WHAWattle Health Au LimitedConsumer Staples98,224,1000.004
WHCWhitehaven CoalEnergy3,755,330,0000.168
WHFWhitefield Limited 447,675,0000.020
WHFPAWhitefield Limited 8.0% Cumulative PreferenceFinancials23,7900.000
WHKWhitehawk LimitedConsumer Discretionary13,730,9000.001
WICWestoz INV Limited 137,236,0000.006
WKTWalkabout ResourcesMaterials134,550,0000.006
WLCWollongong Coal LimitedMaterials74,935,8000.003
WLDWellard LimitedConsumer Staples12,750,0000.001
WLEWam Leaders Limited 866,199,0000.039
WLFWolf MineralsMaterials38,180,8000.002
WLLWellcom Group LimitedIndustrials213,800,0000.010
WMCWonhe MultimediaInformation Technology2,279,2800.000
WMIWam Microcap Limited 171,147,0000.008
WMLWoomera Mining LimitedMaterials1,483,0500.000
WNBWellness and BeautyConsumer Discretionary4,571,0700.000
WNDWindlab LimitedUtilities54,098,7000.002
WNRWingara AG LimitedConsumer Staples26,276,3000.001
WNSWorld.Net ServicesInformation Technology700,5830.000
WOAWide Open AgriculturConsumer Staples4,271,0700.000
WORWorleyparsons LimitedEnergy7,634,570,0000.342
WOWWoolworths Group LimitedConsumer Staples41,826,300,0001.873
WPGWPG Res LimitedMaterials13,609,4000.001
WPLWoodside PetroleumEnergy34,038,500,0001.524
WPPWPP AUNZ LimitedConsumer Discretionary409,033,0000.018
WQGWCM Global Growth 104,688,0000.005
WRLDBeta Managed Risk GL Trading Managed Fund Units FP 58,959,3000.003
WRMWhite Rock Min LimitedMaterials9,818,7500.000
WSAWestern Areas LimitedMaterials537,518,0000.024
WSIWeststar IndustrialMaterials11,675,4000.001
WSPWhispir LimitedInformation Technology150,673,0000.007
WTCWisetech Global LimitedInformation Technology8,816,240,0000.395
WVOLIshares Edgewld Mvol ETF Units FP 62,255,7000.003
WWGWisewaygroupltdIndustrials24,214,8000.001
WWIWest Wits Mining LimitedMaterials4,759,6900.000
WXHGSPDR World Ex OZ HDG ETF Units FP 88,297,7000.004
WXOZSPDR World Ex OZ ETF Units FP 188,573,0000.008
WZRWisr LimitedFinancials118,524,0000.005
XAMXanadu Mines LimitedMaterials30,458,1000.001
XAROActivexardearealbnd Trading Managed Units FP 10,267,4000.000
XF1Xref LimitedInformation Technology92,723,9000.004
XIPXenith IP Group LimitedIndustrials196,067,0000.009
XPDXPD Soccer Gear GroupConsumer Discretionary5,692,2800.000
XPEXped LimitedInformation Technology1,506,8300.000
XPLXplorewlth LimitedFinancials29,678,6000.001
XRFXRF ScientificIndustrials24,757,8000.001
XROXero LimitedInformation Technology8,458,580,0000.379
XSTXstate ResourcesEnergy3,421,4700.000
XTDXTD LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,773,8100.000
XTEXtek LimitedIndustrials17,449,4000.001
XTVXTV Networks LimitedConsumer Discretionary145,5150.000
YALYancoal Aust LimitedEnergy4,119,770,0000.184
YANKBeta Strong Usd Trading Managed Fund Units FP 10,432,5000.000
YBRYellow Brick RoadFinancials19,879,1000.001
YMAXBetasharesyieldmax Trading Managed Fund Units FPConsumer Discretionary314,974,0000.014
YOJYojee LimitedInformation Technology72,032,4000.003
YOWYowie GroupConsumer Staples11,322,9000.001
YPBYPB Group LimitedIndustrials4,584,6700.000
YRLYandal ResourcesMaterials6,460,7100.000
Z1PZIP Co LimitedFinancials1,165,580,0000.052
ZAMZamanco Minerals LimitedMaterials4,066,6500.000
ZELZ Energy Limited Foreign Exempt NZXEnergy2,404,000,0000.108
ZENZenith Energy LimitedUtilities58,604,0000.003
ZERZETA Resources Limited 102,156,0000.005
ZEUZEUS Resources LimitedEnergy1,441,2000.000
ZGLZICOM Group LimitedIndustrials23,885,5000.001
ZIMZimplats Holding Limited 10c USMaterials888,011,0000.040
ZIPZiptel LimitedTelecommunication Services2,221,6100.000
ZLDZELDA TherapeuticsHealth Care30,213,7000.001
ZMIZINC of Ireland NLMaterials8,750,5000.000
ZNCZenith Minerals LimitedMaterials17,021,0000.001
ZNOZOONO Group LimitedMaterials15,514,7000.001
ZTAZETA PetroleumEnergy1,958,0400.000
ZUSDETFs US Dollar ETF Units FP 7,458,4000.000
ZYAUETFs ASX300 Yield ETF Units FP 102,499,0000.005
ZYBZYBER Holdings LimitedInformation Technology9,110,6400.000
ZYUSETFs S&P500 Yield ETF Units FP 66,822,9000.003

 

Archived Lists


 

Sector breakdown

The ASX uses the Global Industry Classification Standard (GICS) to categorise companies according to their principal business activity.

Data updated: April 2018

ASX Sector Breakdown

Exchange Traded Fund (ETF)

ETFs are managed funds that track a benchmark. They trade on the ASX like ordinary shares using their ticker code. The goal of an index fund is to replicate the performance of the underlying index, less fees and expenses.

As at April 2018, no ETF tracks the performance of the whole Australian stock market.