Full List of ASX Companies

The Australian Securities Exchange (ASX) has ~2,400 listed entities (April 2018).

Multiple types of entities can list on the ASX with the Fully Paid Ordinary (FPO) share being the most common. An FPO is what most people refer to when they mention companies like Woolworths and Wesfarmers.

Other entities that can trade on the ASX include Listed Investment Companies (LIC) and Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs).

 

What's the criteria for listing on the ASX?

The minimum admission criteria requires a company to meet three things:

1. Number of Shareholders
A minimum of 300 non-affiliated investors at $2,000 AUD.

2. Free Float
20% or greater.

3. Company Size
The company size must meet one of three criteria:
    3.1 - $1m AUD aggregated profit from continuing operations over past 3 years + A$500,000 consolidated profit from continuing operations over the last 12 months.
    3.1 - $4m AUD net tangible assets
    3.3 - $15m AUD market capitalisation

See the ASX website for a breakdown of all listing requirements.

 


ASX Listed Companies (20 April 2018)

Excel (CSV): Download

* Click any company code in the table to access the share price, chart, announcements, registry details and dividend history *

Code Company Sector Market Cap Weight(%)
1PG1-Page LimitedInformation Technology24,988,0000.00
1ST1ST Group LimitedHealth Care10,758,0000.00
3PL3P Learning LimitedConsumer Discretionary205,370,0000.01
4DS4DS Memory LimitedInformation Technology48,814,5000.00
5GN5G Networks LimitedTelecommunication Services16,286,2000.00
88E88 Energy LimitedEnergy224,275,0000.01
8CO8COMMON LimitedInformation Technology5,922,3900.00
8IH8I Holdings Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Financials52,486,9000.00
8EC8IP Emerg Co Limited 37,736,7000.00
9SP9 Spokes Int LimitedInformation Technology14,372,3000.00
ACBA-Cap ResourcesEnergy61,031,9000.00
ABPAbacus Property Group Units/ Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate2,039,360,0000.10
ABLAbilene Oil & GasEnergy2,385,6900.00
ABUAbm Resources NLMaterials50,094,2000.00
AEGAbsolute Equity Perf 104,840,0000.01
ABTAbundant Produce LimitedConsumer Staples13,410,4000.00
ACSAccent Resources NLMaterials2,353,0000.00
ACQAcorn Cap INV Fund 59,151,4000.00
ACFAcrow FormworkMaterials40,426,9000.00
ACRACRUX LimitedHealth Care29,141,3000.00
ACWActinogen MedicalHealth Care35,118,1000.00
AIVActivex LimitedMaterials28,356,5000.00
ACUActivistic LimitedInformation Technology8,310,8600.00
ADAAdacel TechnologiesInformation Technology143,357,0000.01
ADHAdairs LimitedConsumer Discretionary306,039,0000.02
1ADAdalta LimitedHealth Care25,093,3000.00
ADDAdavale Resource LimitedEnergy965,3160.00
AAUAdcorp AustraliaConsumer Discretionary1,274,2100.00
ABCAdelaide BrightonMaterials4,116,220,0000.20
ADRAdherium LimitedHealth Care19,236,1000.00
AHZAdmedus LimitedHealth Care87,904,5000.00
ADYAdmiralty ResourcesMaterials19,605,2000.00
ADJAdslot LimitedInformation Technology42,504,2000.00
ABVADV Braking Tech LimitedConsumer Discretionary11,120,6000.00
ADXADX Energy LimitedEnergy12,308,6000.00
AERAeeris LimitedInformation Technology3,399,5300.00
AEIAeris EnvironmentalIndustrials31,549,1000.00
AISAeris Resources LimitedMaterials39,232,6000.00
AFRAfrican Energy Res Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Energy16,293,9000.00
AFTAFT CorporationIndustrials9,020,5300.00
AFPAft Pharmaceuticals Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care223,808,0000.01
AGLAGL Energy LimitedUtilities13,562,500,0000.67
AGJAgricultural Land Ordinary Units FPReal Estate4,290,4400.00
AGRAguia Res LimitedMaterials35,500,7000.00
AHLAhalife Holdings LimitedInformation Technology12,767,9000.00
A1CAic ResourcesMaterials11,300,0000.00
AGIAinsworth Game TechConsumer Discretionary652,239,0000.03
ACLAlchemia LimitedHealth Care3,571,9600.00
AEBAlgae.Tec LimitedEnergy24,280,4000.00
AHQAllegiance Coal LimitedMaterials24,602,3000.00
AGSAlliance ResourcesMaterials14,079,7000.00
AGEAlligator EnergyEnergy5,159,8000.00
AIQAlternative Invest Ordinary Units FP 8,666,0300.00
1AGAlterra LimitedIndustrials7,323,6000.00
ABRAmerican PacificMaterials27,920,0000.00
AHRAnchor ResourcesMaterials840,5650.00
ADNAndromeda Metals LimitedMaterials6,272,2000.00
AARAnglo AustralianMaterials25,263,8000.00
AGGAnglogold Ashanti Cdi 5:1 Foreign Exempt JseMaterials208,746,0000.01
AB1Animoca Brands CorpInformation Technology30,274,4000.00
ADOAnteo DiagnosticsHealth Care16,138,6000.00
AALApac CoalEnergy360,0000.00
AHXApiam Animal HealthHealth Care75,830,9000.00
AD1Applydirect LimitedInformation Technology7,494,8400.00
AADArdent Leisure Group Ordinary/Units FP Stapled SecuritiesConsumer Discretionary881,414,0000.04
ADVArdiden LimitedMaterials16,520,5000.00
AGYArgosy Minerals LimitedMaterials284,734,0000.01
AHKArk Mines LimitedMaterials4,176,0100.00
AAJAruma Resources LimitedMaterials11,794,9000.00
AHYAsaleo Care LimitedConsumer Staples689,766,0000.03
AFAAsf Group LimitedFinancials108,390,0000.01
AIRAstivita LimitedIndustrials3,499,4100.00
ACGAtcor MedicalHealth Care6,182,5200.00
AHNAthena ResourcesMaterials12,355,4000.00
AGOAtlas Iron LimitedMaterials278,388,0000.01
AIAAuckland Internation Foreign Exempt NZXIndustrials7,095,180,0000.35
ACPAudalia Res LimitedMaterials5,375,4000.00
AD8AudinategroupltdInformation Technology180,557,0000.01
AEEAura EnergyEnergy26,315,6000.00
ABWAurora Absolute Ordinary Units FP 4,458,4200.00
AIBAurora GLB Trust Ordinary Units FPFinancials2,904,2100.00
A3DAurora Labs LimitedIndustrials21,841,8000.00
AHFAus Dairy Farms Stapled Securities FPConsumer Staples44,916,5000.00
AC8Auscann Group HLGS LimitedHealth Care198,334,0000.01
ABXAust Bauxite LimitedMaterials15,912,5000.00
ACOAust Careers NetworkConsumer Discretionary287,258,0000.01
AFGAust Finance GroupFinancials305,034,0000.02
AGDAustral GoldMaterials82,796,8000.00
AAPAustralian Agri LimitedConsumer Staples4,570,7500.00
AACAustralian AgricultConsumer Staples708,251,0000.04
AEFAustralian EthicalFinancials149,521,0000.01
AFIAustralian Foundat 7,105,020,0000.35
ABAAuswide Bank LimitedFinancials237,185,0000.01
AIYAuthorised Invest 29,391,0000.00
AHGAutomotive HoldingsConsumer Discretionary1,144,100,0000.06
AEVAvenira LimitedMaterials27,477,1000.00
AAABetasharescashetf ETF Units FP 1,233,400,0000.06
4CEForce Com LimitedMaterials35,692,8000.00
1ALOneall International LimitedConsumer Discretionary125,775,0000.01
3DPPointerra LimitedInformation Technology31,286,0000.00
A2MThe a2 Milk CompanyConsumer Staples8,687,460,0000.43
AIZAir New Zealand Foreign Exempt NZXIndustrials3,492,050,0000.17
AJCAcacia Coal LimitedEnergy3,161,4000.00
AJDAsia Pacific Data Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate214,475,0000.01
AJJAsian Amer MedicalHealth Care35,464,0000.00
AJLAJ Lucas GroupIndustrials262,534,0000.01
AJMAltura Mining LimitedMaterials700,629,0000.03
AJQArmour Energy LimitedEnergy38,491,7000.00
AJXAlexium Int GroupMaterials63,907,1000.00
AJYAsaplus Resources Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials12,120,0000.00
AKFAsk Funding LimitedFinancials2,704,1800.00
AKGAcademies Aus GroupConsumer Discretionary55,336,7000.00
AKMAspire Mining LimitedMaterials22,733,3000.00
AKNAuking Mining LimitedMaterials3,730,3400.00
AKPAudio Pixels LimitedConsumer Discretionary444,010,0000.02
AL8Alderan Resource LimitedMaterials49,197,6000.00
ALCAlcidion Group LimitedHealth Care21,880,1000.00
ALFAustralian LeadersFinancials276,612,0000.01
ALIArgo Global LimitedFinancials245,527,0000.01
ALKAlkane Resources LimitedMaterials139,176,0000.01
ALLAristocrat LeisureConsumer Discretionary16,072,200,0000.80
ALQAls LimitedIndustrials3,722,480,0000.18
ALTAnalytica LimitedHealth Care24,245,5000.00
ALUAltium LimitedInformation Technology2,647,390,0000.13
ALYAlchemy Resource LimitedMaterials5,637,3700.00
AMAAMA Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary522,546,0000.03
AMBAmbition Group LimitedIndustrials10,747,4000.00
AMCAmcor LimitedMaterials16,248,700,0000.81
AMDArrow MineralsMaterials9,219,4000.00
AMEAlto Metals LimitedMaterials14,836,8000.00
AMGAusmex Mining GP LimitedMaterials10,754,7000.00
AMHAmcil LimitedFinancials231,427,0000.01
AMIAurelia Metals LimitedMaterials346,631,0000.02
AMLAeon Metals LimitedMaterials158,212,0000.01
AMNAgrimin LimitedMaterials134,262,0000.01
AMOAmbertech LimitedInformation Technology4,280,2400.00
AMPAMP LimitedFinancials12,607,800,0000.63
AMTAllegra OrthopaedicsHealth Care11,947,1000.00
ANGAustin EngineeringIndustrials138,920,0000.01
ANLAmani Gold LimitedMaterials21,926,3000.00
ANNAnsell LimitedHealth Care3,684,150,0000.18
ANOAdvance Nanotek LimitedMaterials26,401,5000.00
ANPAntisense TherapeutHealth Care5,020,4600.00
ANQAnaeco LimitedIndustrials7,976,9000.00
ANRAnatara LS LimitedHealth Care74,119,9000.00
ANSAustsino Res Group LimitedMaterials92,441,3000.00
ANWAus Tin MiningMaterials33,373,9000.00
ANZANZ Banking Group LimitedFinancials77,425,900,0003.84
AO1Assetowl LimitedInformation Technology3,220,7500.00
AO1RAAssetowl Limited Rights - Applications Close 02-May-2018 655,4210.00
AOAAusmon ResorcesMaterials8,769,2500.00
AODAurora DIV Income Managed Fund Units 7,473,9000.00
AOFAustralian Unity Off Ordinary Units FPReal Estate372,885,0000.02
AOGAveo Group Ordinary/Units FP Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate1,545,030,0000.08
AOHAltona Mining LimitedMaterials64,437,1000.00
AOKAustex Oil LimitedEnergy9,550,9600.00
AONApollo Minerals LimitedMaterials46,062,8000.00
AOPApollo ConsolidatedMaterials47,938,9000.00
AOUAuroch Minerals LimitedMaterials8,531,3400.00
AOWAmerican Patriot OilEnergy7,735,0900.00
APAAPA Group Units FP Stapled SecuritiesUtilities9,403,750,0000.47
APCAust Potash LimitedMaterials23,830,4000.00
APDApn Property GroupFinancials131,772,0000.01
APEA.P. Eagers LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,670,130,0000.08
APGAustpac Resources NLMaterials6,184,1400.00
APIAustralian PharmHealth Care723,870,0000.04
APLAntipodes Global INV 413,102,0000.02
APOApn Outdoor GroupConsumer Discretionary883,461,0000.04
APTAfterpay TouchInformation Technology930,988,0000.05
APWAims Pror Sec Fund Ordinary Units FPReal Estate72,076,9000.00
APXAppen LimitedInformation Technology1,015,400,0000.05
APZAspen Group Ordinary/Units FP Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate96,835,9000.00
AQCAuspaccoal LimitedMaterials45,295,6000.00
AQDAusquest LimitedMaterials12,087,4000.00
AQFAus GOV INDEX FundFinancials46,868,8000.00
AQGAlacer Gold Corp Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials204,297,0000.01
AQIAlicanto Min LimitedMaterials11,940,6000.00
AQJAus Asia Min LimitedEnergy3,9390.00
AQSAQUIS Ent LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,035,8600.00
AQXAlice QUEEN LimitedEnergy19,214,1000.00
AQZAlliance AviationIndustrials212,283,0000.01
ARAAriadne AustraliaIndustrials145,758,0000.01
ARBARB CorporationConsumer Discretionary1,583,290,0000.08
ARCAust Rural Cap LimitedFinancials8,494,6200.00
ARDArgent MineralsMaterials11,566,4000.00
AREArgonaut ResourcesMaterials29,406,2000.00
ARFArena REIT Stapled Securities FPReal Estate588,561,0000.03
ARGArgo Investments 5,496,520,0000.27
ARHAustralasian ResourMaterials2,445,7500.00
ARIAcn 004410833 LimitedMaterials64,620,5000.00
ARLArdea Resources LimitedMaterials96,905,0000.00
ARMAurora Minerals LimitedMaterials3,737,8800.00
AROAstro Resources NLMaterials2,657,0300.00
ARSAlt Resources LimitedMaterials9,596,0500.00
ARUArafura Resource LimitedMaterials63,333,2000.00
ARVArtemis ResourcesMaterials128,737,0000.01
ARXArc Exploration LimitedMaterials3,339,1900.00
AS1Angel SeafoodConsumer Staples11,142,2000.00
ASBAustal LimitedIndustrials618,782,0000.03
ASGAutosports Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary364,815,0000.02
ASHAshley Services GroupIndustrials28,795,2000.00
ASLAusdrill LimitedMaterials1,013,610,0000.05
ASNAnson Resources LimitedMaterials26,697,1000.00
ASPAspermont LimitedConsumer Discretionary20,556,0000.00
ASTAusnet Services LimitedUtilities5,891,390,0000.29
ASWAdvanced Share LimitedFinancials32,914,8000.00
ASXASX LimitedFinancials10,932,300,0000.54
ASYAssemblebay LimitedInformation Technology3,989,6600.00
ATAAtc Alloys LimitedMaterials3,522,2900.00
ATCAltech Chem LimitedMaterials68,246,5000.00
ATLApollo TourismConsumer Discretionary292,031,0000.01
ATMAneka Tambang Chess Depositary Interests 1:5Materials910,9210.00
ATPAtlas Pearls LimitedConsumer Discretionary9,413,1800.00
ATRAstron Corp Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials22,045,9000.00
ATSAustralis Oil & GasEnergy299,483,0000.01
ATTAnte Real Estate TST Units FPReal Estate46,3260.00
ATUAtrum Coal LimitedMaterials27,821,1000.00
AU1The Agency Group AusReal Estate10,871,6000.00
AU8Aumake Int LimitedConsumer Discretionary49,148,4000.00
AUBAUB Group LimitedFinancials898,958,0000.04
AUCAusgold LimitedMaterials18,468,8000.00
AUDSBeta Strong AUD Trading Managed Units FP 3,178,0000.00
AUFAsian Masters FundFinancials164,570,0000.01
AUHAustchina HoldingsEnergy7,807,7000.00
AUIAustralian United inFinancials1,054,050,0000.05
AULAustar Gold LimitedMaterials23,353,3000.00
AUMFIshares Edge Au MF ETF Units FP 7,869,1500.00
AUPAurora Property Ordinary Units FP 7,988,4900.00
AUQAlara Resources LimitedMaterials15,096,4000.00
AURAuris Minerals LimitedMaterials25,278,1000.00
AUSTBeta Managed Risk Au Trading Managed Fund Units FP 25,220,9000.00
AUZAustralian Mines LimitedMaterials232,969,0000.01
AVBAvanco Resources LimitedMaterials405,390,0000.02
AVCAuctus Alt INV LimitedFinancials12,684,1000.00
AVDAntilles Oil and GasEnergy3,909,5700.00
AVGAust Vintage LimitedConsumer Staples176,428,0000.01
AVHAvita Medical LimitedHealth Care57,030,5000.00
AVJAvjennings LimitedReal Estate276,785,0000.01
AVLAust Vanadium LimitedMaterials73,714,7000.00
AVNAventus Retail Fund Ordinary Units FPReal Estate1,061,370,0000.05
AVQAxiom Mining Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials45,516,7000.00
AVWAvira Resources LimitedMaterials3,405,0000.00
AVZAVZ Minerals LimitedMaterials438,889,0000.02
AWCAlumina LimitedMaterials8,265,150,0000.41
AWEAWE LimitedEnergy601,161,0000.03
AWNArowana Internat LimitedIndustrials47,451,2000.00
AWVAnova Metals LimitedMaterials38,205,5000.00
AWYAust Whisky HoldingsConsumer Staples22,380,5000.00
AX1Accent Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary740,228,0000.04
AX8Accelerate Resources 4,770,5000.00
AXEArcher ExplorationMaterials25,262,7000.00
AXIAxiom PropertiesReal Estate23,492,3000.00
AXLAxsesstoday LimitedFinancials139,314,0000.01
AXPAirxpanders Inc Cdi ForusHealth Care197,078,0000.01
AXTArgo ExplorationMaterials4,025,3400.00
AYFAustralian Enhanced Units FP 20,076,7000.00
AYGAxxis Technology GroupInformation Technology38,9380.00
AYIA1 Invest & Res LimitedFinancials10,807,3000.00
AYKAmyf Four Limited 21,909,7000.00
AYMAustralia United MinMaterials2,539,0600.00
AYRAlloy ResourcesMaterials13,075,8000.00
AYSAmaysim Aus LimitedTelecommunication Services232,926,0000.01
AYZAmyf Five Limited 59,600,9000.00
AZIAlta ZINC LimitedMaterials12,058,6000.00
AZJAurizon Holdings LimitedIndustrials8,895,870,0000.44
AZMAzumah ResourcesMaterials16,777,9000.00
AZSAZURE MineralsMaterials29,685,1000.00
AZVAZURE Healthcare LimitedHealth Care19,082,5000.00
AZYAntipa Minerals LimitedMaterials19,945,2000.00
AZZAntares Energy LimitedEnergy83,000,0000.00
BAFBlue Sky Alt Access 181,307,0000.01
BAHBojun AgricultureConsumer Staples36,453,6000.00
BALBellamy's AustraliaConsumer Staples2,288,990,0000.11
BAPBapcor LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,621,480,0000.08
BARBarra ResourcesMaterials23,687,4000.00
BASBass Oil LimitedEnergy10,424,7000.00
BATBattery Minerals LimitedMaterials53,739,3000.00
BAUBauxite Resource LimitedMaterials13,079,8000.00
BBGBillabongConsumer Discretionary206,993,0000.01
BBLBrisbane BroncosConsumer Discretionary47,059,5000.00
BBNBaby Bunting Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary171,334,0000.01
BBOZBeta Aust STR Bear Trading Managed Fund Units FP 79,200,0000.00
BBRBora Bora ResourcesMaterials2,418,4900.00
BBUSBeta US Strong Bear Trading Managed Fund Units FP 61,175,2000.00
BBXBBX Minerals LimitedMaterials93,700,4000.00
BC8Black Cat SyndicateMaterials9,975,6400.00
BCBBowen Coal LimitedMaterials5,243,9600.00
BCIBCI Minerals LimitedMaterials59,245,3000.00
BCKBrockman Mining LimitedMaterials150,876,0000.01
BCLBaralaba Coal LimitedEnergy40,712,3000.00
BCNBeacon MineralsMaterials33,758,2000.00
BCTBluechiip LimitedInformation Technology21,438,7000.00
BD1BARD1 Life Sciences 8,987,3900.00
BDABod AustraliaConsumer Discretionary19,032,3000.00
BDIBlina Minerals NLMaterials4,313,8800.00
BDRBeadell Resource LimitedMaterials104,842,0000.01
BEARBetashares Aust BEAR ETF Units FP 52,839,9000.00
BEEBroo LimitedConsumer Staples19,319,7000.00
BELBentley Capital LimitedFinancials8,374,0700.00
BEMBlackearth MineralsMaterials5,111,3200.00
BENBendigo and AdelaideFinancials4,857,080,0000.24
BFCBeston Global LimitedConsumer Staples74,776,1000.00
BFGBell Financial GroupFinancials200,465,0000.01
BGABega Cheese LimitedConsumer Staples1,263,920,0000.06
BGHBligh Resources LimitedMaterials8,577,3600.00
BGPBriscoe Group Foreign Exempt NZX 762,328,0000.04
BGRBronson Group LimitedFinancials259,8880.00
BGSBirimian LimitedMaterials122,197,0000.01
BGTBio-Gene TechnologyMaterials13,867,5000.00
BHDBenjamin Horngld Limited 18,116,4000.00
BHLBoyuan HoldingsReal Estate116,664,0000.01
BHPBHP Billiton LimitedMaterials99,305,500,0004.93
BIDBidenergy LimitedInformation Technology16,891,8000.00
BIGBIG Un LimitedInformation Technology381,620,0000.02
BILLIshares Core Cash ETF Units FP 169,782,0000.01
BINBingo Industries LimitedIndustrials1,161,670,0000.06
BIQBuildingiq Inc Cdi 1:1Information Technology4,321,2300.00
BIRBirrabong Corp Limited 447,0000.00
BISBisalloy SteelMaterials42,611,8000.00
BITBiotron LimitedHealth Care10,592,5000.00
BKIBKI Investment LimitedFinancials964,629,0000.05
BKLBlackmores LimitedConsumer Staples2,177,440,0000.11
BKMBKM Management LimitedIndustrials3,644,0700.00
BKPBaraka Energy ResEnergy7,035,4400.00
BKTBlack Rock MiningMaterials24,849,1000.00
BKWBrickworks LimitedMaterials2,306,860,0000.11
BKYBerkeley Energia LimitedEnergy207,446,0000.01
BLABlue Sky LimitedFinancials281,245,0000.01
BLDBoral LimitedMaterials8,944,890,0000.44
BLGBluglass LimitedInformation Technology174,583,0000.01
BLKBlackham ResourcesMaterials92,380,7000.00
BLTBenitec BiopharmaHealth Care40,002,8000.00
BLXBeacon Lighting GroupConsumer Discretionary321,401,0000.02
BLYBoart LongyearIndustrials262,898,0000.01
BLZBLAZE InternationalEnergy11,400,8000.00
BMGBMG Resources LimitedMaterials6,948,6700.00
BMHBaumart Holdings LimitedIndustrials34,015,0000.00
BMNBannerman ResourcesEnergy37,662,2000.00
BMPBuymyplace LimitedReal Estate10,792,4000.00
BMTBerkut Minerals LimitedMaterials6,058,1200.00
BMZBlack Mounta Res LimitedMaterials4,405,5300.00
BNKSBeta Global Banks ETF Units FP 75,845,3000.00
BNOBionomics LimitedHealth Care289,605,0000.01
BNRBulletin Res LimitedMaterials7,351,0200.00
BOABoadicea ResourcesMaterials10,397,5000.00
BOCBougainville Copper 1 KinaMaterials78,207,2000.00
BOEBoss Resources LimitedMaterials80,192,6000.00
BOLBoom LogisticsIndustrials97,348,1000.00
BONDSPDR Aust BOND ETF Units FP 23,286,8000.00
BOQBank of QueenslandFinancials4,126,120,0000.20
BOTBotanix Pharma LimitedHealth Care65,681,1000.00
BPFBulletproof GroupInformation Technology21,920,7000.00
BPGByte Power GroupConsumer Discretionary27,585,6000.00
BPHBPH Energy LimitedHealth Care1,910,3800.00
BPLBroken Hill ProspectMaterials16,993,9000.00
BPPBabylon Pump & PowerIndustrials6,695,4500.00
BPTBeach Energy LimitedEnergy3,425,610,0000.17
BRBBreaker Res NLMaterials46,432,5000.00
BRCBrain Resource LimitedHealth Care23,906,7000.00
BRGBreville Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,442,760,0000.07
BRIBig RIV Indust LimitedMaterials111,392,0000.01
BRKBrookside Energy LimitedEnergy11,850,0000.00
BRLBathurst Res LimitedMaterials219,409,0000.01
BRNBrainchip LimitedInformation Technology140,517,0000.01
BROBroad InvestmentsTelecommunication Services3,957,7800.00
BRUBuru EnergyEnergy140,407,0000.01
BSABSA LimitedIndustrials143,819,0000.01
BSEBase Res LimitedMaterials270,618,0000.01
BSLBluescope Steel LimitedMaterials9,221,030,0000.46
BSMBass Metals LimitedMaterials63,142,1000.00
BSNBisan LimitedFinancials519,4220.00
BSPBlack Star PetroleumEnergy1,590,0400.00
BSRBassari ResourcesMaterials49,040,6000.00
BSTBarrack ST Invest 15,387,2000.00
BSXBlackstone LimitedMaterials31,085,5000.00
BTCBTC Health LimitedFinancials26,710,8000.00
BTHBigtincan Holdings LimitedInformation Technology49,299,8000.00
BTIBailador Tech INVFinancials96,198,3000.00
BTTBT Investment MNGMNTFinancials2,910,700,0000.14
BUBBubs Aust LimitedConsumer Staples270,857,0000.01
BUDBuddy Platform LimitedInformation Technology58,555,1000.00
BUGBuderim Group LimitedConsumer Staples27,096,9000.00
BULBlue Energy LimitedEnergy150,136,0000.01
BUXBuxton Resources LimitedMaterials14,410,6000.00
BUYBounty Oil & Gas NLEnergy5,720,4100.00
BVSBravura Solution LimitedInformation Technology634,168,0000.03
BWFBlackwall LimitedFinancials57,293,9000.00
BWPBWP Trust Ordinary Units FPReal Estate1,972,120,0000.10
BWRBlackwall Prop Trust Ordinary Units FPReal Estate89,957,8000.00
BWXBWX LimitedConsumer Staples607,520,0000.03
BXBBrambles LimitedIndustrials15,456,200,0000.77
BXNBioxyne LimitedHealth Care43,529,9000.00
BYEByron Energy LimitedEnergy270,570,0000.01
BYHBryah Resources LimitedMaterials5,131,2600.00
BYIBeyond InternationalConsumer Discretionary46,616,1000.00
C6CCopper Mountain Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 61,247,6000.00
CA8Coassets LimitedInformation Technology28,723,9000.00
CAACapral LimitedMaterials72,043,4000.00
CABCabcharge AustraliaIndustrials216,775,0000.01
CADCaeneus MineralsMaterials6,502,8200.00
CAECannindah ResourcesMaterials6,308,9300.00
CAFCentrepoint AllianceFinancials62,773,2000.00
CAGCaperangeltdInformation Technology9,380,2400.00
CAICalidus ResourcesMaterials32,389,0000.00
CAJCapitol HealthHealth Care225,670,0000.01
CAMClime Capital 76,385,4000.00
CANCann Group LimitedHealth Care306,592,0000.02
CAPCarpentaria ResourceMaterials15,736,1000.00
CAQCAQ Holdings LimitedReal Estate36,607,1000.00
CARCarsales.com LimitedInformation Technology3,346,940,0000.17
CASCrusader ResourcesMaterials17,975,4000.00
CATCatapult Group Int LimitedInformation Technology239,573,0000.01
CAVCarnavale ResourcesMaterials12,198,0000.00
CAYCanyon Resources LimitedMaterials34,692,1000.00
CAZCazaly ResourcesMaterials12,147,7000.00
CBACommonwealth BankFinancials127,413,000,0006.32
CBCCBG Capital Limited 21,679,4000.00
CBLCBL Corporation Limited Foreign Exempt NZXFinancials664,894,0000.03
CCAChange Financial LimitedInformation Technology57,492,4000.00
CCECarnegie CLN EnergyUtilities91,980,5000.00
CCGCommschoiceInformation Technology19,024,6000.00
CCJCounty InternationalEnergy2,636,9000.00
CCLCoca-Cola AmatilConsumer Staples6,465,320,0000.32
CCPCredit Corp GroupFinancials878,323,0000.04
CCVCash ConvertersConsumer Discretionary175,068,0000.01
CCZCastillo Copper LimitedMaterials24,944,1000.00
CD1Cordish Dixon Pef I Ordinary Units FP 73,735,9000.00
CD2Cordish Dixon Pef Ii Ordinary Units FP 110,932,0000.01
CD3Cordish Dixon Pefiii Ordinary Units FP 110,203,0000.01
CDACodan LimitedInformation Technology431,050,0000.02
CDBCondor Blanco MinesMaterials1,248,5600.00
CDCChina Dairy Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Consumer Staples48,503,8000.00
CDDCardno LimitedIndustrials640,253,0000.03
CDGCleveland Min LimitedMaterials27,878,5000.00
CDHChongherr InvestmentMaterials526,4360.00
CDMCadence Capital 400,955,0000.02
CDPCarindale Property Units FPReal Estate529,200,0000.03
CDTCastle MineralsMaterials4,435,9200.00
CDUCudeco LimitedMaterials92,655,4000.00
CDVCardinal Reso LimitedMaterials201,001,0000.01
CDYCellmid LimitedHealth Care26,464,2000.00
CE1Calima EnergyEnergy26,635,4000.00
CELChallenger EnergyEnergy5,842,0000.00
CENContact Energy Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities885,531,0000.04
CETFVaneck China Ashare ETF Cdis 1:1 9,710,4400.00
CFECape Lambert Res LimitedMaterials34,566,1000.00
CFOCfoam LimitedIndustrials13,272,8000.00
CG1Carbonxt GroupMaterials39,641,7000.00
CGAContango AssetFinancials25,584,3000.00
CGCCosta Group HoldingsConsumer Staples2,295,440,0000.11
CGFChallenger LimitedFinancials6,585,030,0000.33
CGLThe Citadel GroupInformation Technology299,482,0000.01
CGMCougar Metals NLMaterials6,424,6200.00
CGNCrater Gold Min LimitedMaterials6,148,2200.00
CGOCPT Global LimitedInformation Technology4,664,8200.00
CGRCML Group LimitedIndustrials100,521,0000.00
CGSCogstate LimitedHealth Care102,924,0000.01
CHCCharter Hall Group Stapled Securities US ProhibitedReal Estate2,640,960,0000.13
CHKCohiba Min LimitedMaterials4,463,5800.00
CHNChalice Gold MinesMaterials41,793,6000.00
CHPChapmans LimitedFinancials10,666,2000.00
CHRChalmers LimitedIndustrials29,694,6000.00
CHZChesser ResourcesMaterials10,728,9000.00
CIAChampion Iron LimitedMaterials493,395,0000.02
CIEContango Inc Gen Limited 100,472,0000.00
CIICi Resources LimitedMaterials196,488,0000.01
CIMCimic Group LimitedIndustrials14,228,300,0000.71
CINCarlton InvestmentsFinancials849,837,0000.04
CINPACarlton Investments 7% Cumulative PreferenceFinancials166,7860.00
CIOConnected Io LimitedInformation Technology24,861,6000.00
CIPCenturia I REIT Ordinary Units FPReal Estate613,017,0000.03
CIWClime InvestmentFinancials27,132,7000.00
CIZCorizon Limited 6,300,0000.00
CKACokal LimitedMaterials29,261,7000.00
CKFCollins Foods LimitedConsumer Discretionary617,278,0000.03
CL1Class LimitedInformation Technology252,973,0000.01
CL8Collaborate CorpInformation Technology11,763,2000.00
CLACelsius Resource LimitedMaterials132,426,0000.01
CLFConcentrated LeadersFinancials73,657,9000.00
CLHCollection HouseIndustrials189,270,0000.01
CLICroplogicIndustrials5,824,7500.00
CLLCollerina CobaltMaterials60,992,7000.00
CLQClean TEQ Holdings LimitedIndustrials726,829,0000.04
CLTCellnet GroupInformation Technology21,132,8000.00
CLVClover CorporationHealth Care171,789,0000.01
CLWCHTR H LWR Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate926,878,0000.05
CLXCti LogisticsIndustrials81,086,0000.00
CLYClancy ExplorationMaterials15,621,9000.00
CLZClassic Min LimitedMaterials5,830,6000.00
CM8Crowd Mobile LimitedConsumer Discretionary17,422,5000.00
CMACenturia Metro REIT Ordinary Units FPReal Estate563,278,0000.03
CMCChina Magnesium CorpMaterials5,873,8300.00
CMDCassius Mining LimitedMaterials18,809,7000.00
CMICMI LimitedIndustrials43,914,3000.00
CMMCapricorn MetalsMaterials56,095,2000.00
CMPCompumedics LimitedHealth Care72,636,8000.00
CMWCromwell Prop Ordinary/Units FP Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate2,130,260,0000.11
CMYCapital MiningMaterials5,010,6200.00
CNDClarius Group LimitedIndustrials6,360,3300.00
CNICenturia Capital Stapled SecuritiesFinancials419,091,0000.02
CNJConico LimitedMaterials14,557,2000.00
CNLCelamin Holdings NLMaterials89,585,0000.00
CNUChorus Limited Foreign Exempt NZXTelecommunication Services1,605,340,0000.08
CNWCirrus Net Hold LimitedInformation Technology11,132,6000.00
CNXCarbon EnergyEnergy9,740,0300.00
COBCobalt Blue LimitedMaterials120,913,0000.01
COECooper Energy LimitedEnergy544,367,0000.03
COGConsolidated Ops GP 130,751,0000.01
COHCochlear LimitedHealth Care10,694,100,0000.53
COIComet Ridge LimitedEnergy179,313,0000.01
COMComops LimitedInformation Technology8,907,2300.00
COOCorum Group LimitedInformation Technology7,941,2000.00
COREETFs GLB CORE Infra ETF Units FP 3,026,4000.00
COYCoppermoly LimitedMaterials12,399,0000.00
CP1Cannpal AnimalHealth Care8,411,2500.00
CPHCreso Pharma LimitedHealth Care56,098,6000.00
CPUComputershare LimitedInformation Technology9,355,130,0000.46
CQGContango GLB GTH Limited 89,620,1000.00
CQRCharter Hall Retail Units FPReal Estate1,551,710,0000.08
CRBCarbine ResourcesMaterials6,391,9000.00
CRDCredible Labs Chess Depositary Interests 25:1 US ProhibitedFinancials120,160,0000.01
CRLComet ResourcesMaterials12,531,5000.00
CRMCarbon Minerals LimitedEnergy2,350,4400.00
CROCirralto LimitedInformation Technology21,597,0000.00
CRRConven Retail REIT Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate212,295,0000.01
CSDConsolidated Tin MinMaterials22,249,3000.00
CSECopper Strike LimitedMaterials23,505,9000.00
CSKCrowdspark LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,851,0600.00
CSLCSL LimitedHealth Care72,293,200,0003.59
CSRCSR LimitedMaterials2,829,170,0000.14
CSSClean Seas LimitedConsumer Staples100,039,0000.00
CSVCSG LimitedInformation Technology126,978,0000.01
CT1CCP Technologies LimitedInformation Technology6,113,6800.00
CTDCorp Travel LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,503,100,0000.12
CTECryosite LimitedHealth Care4,685,9600.00
CTLCentennial MNG LimitedMaterials12,533,2000.00
CTMCentaurus Metals LimitedMaterials29,199,6000.00
CTOCitigold Corp LimitedMaterials11,479,5000.00
CTPCentral PetroleumEnergy109,598,0000.01
CTXCaltex AustraliaEnergy8,301,600,0000.41
CUECUE Energy ResourceEnergy48,868,4000.00
CULCullen ResourcesMaterials2,598,5600.00
CUPCountplus LimitedIndustrials69,104,6000.00
CUVClinuvel PharmaceutHealth Care498,833,0000.02
CUXCrossland Metals LimitedMaterials7,081,5200.00
CV1CV Check LimitedInformation Technology16,978,7000.00
CVCCVC LimitedFinancials307,306,0000.02
CVFContrarian Valfd Limited 73,852,5000.00
CVNCarnarvon PetroleumEnergy149,288,0000.01
CVSCervantes Corp LimitedMaterials4,876,8300.00
CVTCovata LimitedInformation Technology25,368,2000.00
CVVCaravel Minerals LimitedMaterials10,857,1000.00
CVWClearview Wealth LimitedFinancials865,400,0000.04
CWLChant West HoldingsInformation Technology5,328,7200.00
CWNCrown Resorts LimitedConsumer Discretionary8,865,470,0000.44
CWPCedar Woods PropReal Estate494,651,0000.02
CWXCarawine ResourcesMaterials11,596,4000.00
CWYCleanaway Waste LimitedIndustrials3,095,760,0000.15
CXMCentrex MetalsMaterials41,015,7000.00
CXOCore Exploration LimitedMaterials26,801,3000.00
CXUCauldron Energy LimitedEnergy10,537,3000.00
CXXCradle Resources LimitedMaterials18,312,4000.00
CXZConnexion Media LimitedInformation Technology5,846,4400.00
CY5CYGNUS Gold LimitedMaterials9,021,2500.00
CYACentury AustraliaFinancials88,612,7000.00
CYBCYBG Plc Cdi 1:1 Foreign Exempt LseFinancials3,996,660,0000.20
CYCCyclopharm LimitedHealth Care75,079,7000.00
CYGCoventry GroupIndustrials45,448,4000.00
CYLCatalyst MetalsMaterials86,330,9000.00
CYPCynata TherapeuticsHealth Care126,236,0000.01
CYQCYCLIQ Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary9,747,3700.00
CZICassini ResourcesMaterials18,522,5000.00
CZLCons ZINC LimitedMaterials8,174,4400.00
CZNCorazon LimitedMaterials13,918,1000.00
CZRCoziron ResourcesMaterials39,282,1000.00
CZZCapilano Honey LimitedConsumer Staples155,670,0000.01
D13Department 13 IntlIndustrials41,799,8000.00
D2ODuxton Water LimitedUtilities79,584,3000.00
DAFDiscovery Africa LimitedMaterials3,826,9300.00
DAUDampier Gold LimitedMaterials2,995,8400.00
DAVDavenport ResourcesMaterials3,424,7600.00
DBFDuxton BroadacreFinancials74,007,3000.00
DCCDigitalx LimitedInformation Technology92,328,5000.00
DCGDecmil Group LimitedIndustrials216,396,0000.01
DCLDomacom LimitedFinancials7,453,9200.00
DCNDacian Gold LimitedMaterials605,184,0000.03
DDD3D Resources LimitedMaterials4,117,2200.00
DDRDicker Data LimitedInformation Technology455,910,0000.02
DDTDatadot TechnologyConsumer Discretionary4,053,0300.00
DEGDe Grey MiningMaterials66,199,1000.00
DEMDe.Mem LimitedUtilities9,677,2100.00
DEVDEVEX Resources LimitedEnergy6,178,3500.00
DFMDongfang Modern AGConsumer Staples451,883,0000.02
DGHDesane Group HoldingsReal Estate40,166,2000.00
DGODGO Gold LimitedMaterials8,858,5300.00
DGRDGR Global LimitedMaterials56,412,7000.00
DGXDiploma Group LimitedIndustrials2,833,4000.00
DHGDomain Holdings AusInformation Technology1,805,340,0000.09
DHRDark Horse ResourcesMaterials38,434,1000.00
DIGAsia Pac Digital LimitedConsumer Discretionary11,426,5000.00
DIVUbs IQ Mstar Aus DIV ETF Units FP 25,876,8000.00
DJRESPDR DJ Global REIT ETF Units FP 203,484,0000.01
DJWDjerriwarrhFinancials709,245,0000.04
DKMDuketon MiningMaterials28,873,2000.00
DLCDelecta LimitedConsumer Discretionary3,167,4800.00
DLXDuluxgroup LimitedMaterials2,950,520,0000.15
DMADynasty ResourcesMaterials30,379,6000.00
DMCDigimatic Group Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Information Technology41,398,6000.00
DMEDome Gold Mines LimitedMaterials47,507,4000.00
DMGDragon Mountain GoldMaterials4,743,5500.00
DMIDempsey MineralsMaterials6,334,8000.00
DMKTAmpcap Dynamic MKTHF Trading Managed Fund Units FP 27,569,2000.00
DMPDomino PIZZA EnterprConsumer Discretionary3,347,260,0000.17
DN8Dreamscape Netwk LimitedInformation Technology58,166,0000.00
DNADonaco InternationalConsumer Discretionary214,509,0000.01
DNKDanakali LimitedMaterials175,878,0000.01
DORDoriemus Plc Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Energy6,554,6100.00
DOWDowner Edi LimitedIndustrials3,972,610,0000.20
DRADragon Mining LimitedMaterials19,100,7000.00
DRGDraig Resources LimitedMaterials79,460,1000.00
DRKDrake ResourcesMaterials4,725,7900.00
DRMDoray Minerals LimitedMaterials113,008,0000.01
DRODroneshield LimitedInformation Technology13,585,9000.00
DRUGBeta Global Health ETF Units FP 22,002,5000.00
DRXDiatreme ResourcesMaterials22,140,5000.00
DSEDropsuite LimitedInformation Technology9,536,3300.00
DSXDecimal Software LimitedInformation Technology6,631,2400.00
DTIDTI Group LimitedInformation Technology10,640,4000.00
DTLData#3 LimitedInformation Technology260,218,0000.01
DTMDart Mining NLMaterials7,653,3800.00
DTRDateline ResourcesMaterials23,710,4000.00
DTSDragontail SystemsInformation Technology23,819,9000.00
DTZDOTZ Nano LimitedInformation Technology7,732,5800.00
DUBDubber Corp LimitedInformation Technology41,072,7000.00
DUIDiversified UnitedFinancials820,481,0000.04
DVLDorsavi LimitedHealth Care26,866,9000.00
DVNDevine LimitedReal Estate58,730,3000.00
DW8Dawine LimitedConsumer Discretionary3,105,3600.00
DWSDWS LimitedInformation Technology166,767,0000.01
DXBDimerix LimitedHealth Care17,830,7000.00
DXFDing Sheng Xin LimitedFinancials25,855,7000.00
DXNThe Data ExchangeInformation Technology26,172,1000.00
DXSDexus Units FP StapledReal Estate9,421,170,0000.47
DYLDeep Yellow LimitedEnergy48,197,6000.00
E2EEon NRG LimitedEnergy4,876,6700.00
E2ME2 MetalsMaterials5,399,9500.00
E88Ensogo LimitedConsumer Discretionary25,433,3000.00
EAIEllerston Asian 119,548,0000.01
EAREcho ResourcesMaterials136,821,0000.01
EASEaston InvestmentsFinancials34,852,0000.00
EAXEnergy Action LimitedIndustrials18,167,9000.00
EBGEumundi Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary36,723,1000.00
EBOEbos Group LimitedHealth Care2,606,900,0000.13
ECGEcargo HLDG Chess Depositary Interest 1:1Industrials135,355,0000.01
ECXEclipx Group LimitedFinancials1,043,040,0000.05
EDCEildon Capital LimitedFinancials45,550,2000.00
EDEEden INV LimitedEnergy97,916,4000.00
EEGEmpire Energy LimitedEnergy43,018,1000.00
EEREast Energy ResourceEnergy1,425,9200.00
EEUBetashares Euro ETF ETF Units FP 8,299,8000.00
EFEEastern IronMaterials4,100,1300.00
EGAEgan Street Res LimitedMaterials33,220,2000.00
EGDE&P GBL Disruption Ordinary Units FP 239,781,0000.01
EGGEnero Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary86,033,0000.00
EGHEureka Group LimitedReal Estate62,011,4000.00
EGIEllerston Global INV 101,840,0000.01
EGLEnvironmental GroupIndustrials10,580,7000.00
EGNEngenco LimitedIndustrials156,690,0000.01
EGOEmpire Oil & GasEnergy12,288,6000.00
EGSEastern GoldfieldsMaterials121,385,0000.01
EGYEnergy Tech LimitedIndustrials1,741,2300.00
EHEEstia Health LimitedHealth Care904,292,0000.04
EHHEagle HLTH Holdings LimitedConsumer Staples92,201,8000.00
EHLEmeco HoldingsIndustrials831,199,0000.04
EHXEhr ResourcesMaterials10,555,6000.00
EINCBetalm Equity Income Trading Managed Units FP 7,145,9100.00
ELDElders LimitedConsumer Staples937,456,0000.05
ELKELK PetroleumEnergy119,594,0000.01
ELOElmo SoftwareInformation Technology120,024,0000.01
ELSElsight LimitedInformation Technology24,257,9000.00
ELTElementos LimitedMaterials7,702,9600.00
ELXELLEX Medical LasersHealth Care107,701,0000.01
EM1Emerge Gaming LimitedMaterials8,780,0600.00
EM2Eagle MountainMaterials20,571,2000.00
EMBEmbelton LimitedIndustrials29,994,2000.00
EMEEnergy Metals LimitedEnergy19,919,9000.00
EMFEmerging Master Fund Ordinary Units FP 201,650,0000.01
EMGEmergent ResourcesMaterials2,269,9100.00
EMHEuropean Metals HLDG Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials60,166,9000.00
EMKTVaneck Emerging MKT ETF Units FP 4,034,0000.00
EMLEML Payments LimitedFinancials314,152,0000.02
EMPEmperor Energy LimitedEnergy2,597,5700.00
EMREmerald Res NLMaterials76,005,1000.00
EMUEMU NLMaterials5,838,9200.00
EN1Engage:BDR LimitedInformation Technology41,200,5000.00
ENAEnsurance LimitedFinancials6,466,9200.00
ENBEneabba Gas LimitedUtilities6,289,5900.00
ENCEnice Holding Co Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Telecommunication Services106,313,0000.01
ENNElanor Investors Group Stapled Securities FPConsumer Discretionary188,125,0000.01
ENREncounter ResourcesMaterials12,672,5000.00
ENTEnterprise MetalsMaterials4,979,1300.00
ENXEnegex LimitedEnergy1,368,5000.00
EOLEnergy One LimitedInformation Technology18,306,8000.00
EOREn Oil Gas LimitedEnergy2,868,6700.00
EOSElectro Optic SYSIndustrials271,862,0000.01
EPAEphraim Res Limited 3,080,0000.00
EPDEmpired LimitedInformation Technology74,436,2000.00
EPMEclipse MetalsEnergy8,040,7200.00
EPWErm Power LimitedUtilities421,210,0000.02
EQEEQUUS Mining LimitedMaterials21,086,3000.00
EQTEquity HLFinancials426,813,0000.02
EQXEquatorial Res LimitedMaterials42,933,6000.00
ERAEnergy Resources 'A'Energy279,572,0000.01
ERFElanoretl Property Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate166,061,0000.01
ERLEmpire ResourcesMaterials6,764,8200.00
ERMEmmerson ResourcesMaterials38,119,8000.00
ESEEsense-Lab Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Health Care5,985,8700.00
ESGIVaneck ESG Internatl ETF Units FP 4,064,0000.00
ESHEsports Mogul AsiaInformation Technology17,909,6000.00
ESIENV Clean Tech LimitedIndustrials74,088,3000.00
ESKEtherstack Plc Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Information Technology22,337,1000.00
ESMEsperance MineralsMaterials2,836,4800.00
ESREstrella Res LimitedMaterials12,019,9000.00
ESTXETFSEUROSTOXX50 ETF Units FP 70,672,9000.00
ESVEservglobal LimitedInformation Technology154,165,0000.01
ETEEntek Energy LimitedEnergy6,094,5800.00
ETFUbs IQ Mstar Aus ETF Units FP 8,111,1400.00
ETHIBetasustainability ETF Units FP 171,610,0000.01
ETPMAGETFs Physical Silver 59,382,9000.00
ETPMPDETFs Physical Palladium 1,236,7100.00
ETPMPMETFs Physical PM Basket 5,121,4100.00
ETPMPTETFs Physical Platinum 2,959,3800.00
EUCEuropean Cobalt LimitedMaterials61,697,5000.00
EUREuropean Lithium LimitedMaterials82,093,0000.00
EVEEVE Investments LimitedFinancials22,358,0000.00
EVMEnviromission LimitedUtilities56,342,3000.00
EVNEvolution Mining LimitedMaterials5,687,180,0000.28
EVOEvolve Education Group Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary125,287,0000.01
EVSEnvirosuite LimitedInformation Technology11,777,6000.00
EVTEvent HospitalityConsumer Discretionary2,204,450,0000.11
EVZEVZ LimitedIndustrials22,417,3000.00
EWCEnergy World CorporUtilities350,148,0000.02
EWEEast West Energy LimitedEnergy7,567,6600.00
EX20BETAAUSEX20 ETF Units FP 26,137,6000.00
EXGExcelsior Gold LimitedMaterials39,274,0000.00
EXLElixinol GlobalConsumer Staples43,759,5000.00
EXOENNOX Group LimitedFinancials1,768,5100.00
EXPExperience Co LimitedConsumer Discretionary378,848,0000.02
EXRElixir Petroleum LimitedEnergy21,923,2000.00
EXUExplaurum LimitedMaterials63,816,2000.00
EZLEUROZ LimitedFinancials189,967,0000.01
FAIRBetaausustainability ETF Units FP 99,396,5000.00
FARFAR LimitedEnergy458,769,0000.02
FBRFastbrick RoboticsIndustrials178,899,0000.01
FBUFletcher Building Foreign Exempt NZXMaterials4,182,240,0000.21
FCCFirst Cobalt Corp Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials72,236,4000.00
FCGFrontier Capital GroupConsumer Discretionary19,103,2000.00
FCRFerrum Crescent LimitedMaterials3,052,9800.00
FCTFirstwave Cloud TechInformation Technology39,230,0000.00
FDIVVaneck Franked DIV ETF Units FP 3,676,5200.00
FDMFreedom Oil GasEnergy282,210,0000.01
FDVFrontier Digital LimitedInformation Technology84,566,7000.00
FDXFrontier DiamondsMaterials8,285,9500.00
FE8Faster EnterprisesReal Estate4,878,9600.00
FEIFe INV Group LimitedInformation Technology17,881,0000.00
FELFe LimitedMaterials11,068,1000.00
FETFolkestone Edu Trust Units FPReal Estate714,583,0000.04
FFCFarmaforce LimitedHealth Care2,318,4600.00
FFGFatfish Internet GroupFinancials18,510,2000.00
FFIF.F.I. HoldingsConsumer Staples42,835,5000.00
FFTFuture Fibre TechInformation Technology34,830,6000.00
FGFFirst Growth Funds 23,935,3000.00
FGGFuture GLB Invest Co 371,621,0000.02
FGOFlamingo Ai LimitedInformation Technology35,978,0000.00
FGRFirst Graphene LimitedMaterials68,719,8000.00
FGXFuture Gen Limited 408,424,0000.02
FHSFreehill Mining LimitedMaterials10,801,7000.00
FIDFiducian Group LimitedFinancials136,000,0000.01
FIGFreedom InsuranceFinancials110,273,0000.01
FLCFluence CorporationIndustrials199,329,0000.01
FLKFolkestone LimitedReal Estate169,335,0000.01
FLNFreelancer LimitedInformation Technology228,921,0000.01
FLOTVaneck Au Float Rate ETF Units FP 81,135,2000.00
FLTFlight Centre TravelConsumer Discretionary5,626,440,0000.28
FMGFortescue Metals GroupMaterials14,666,000,0000.73
FMLFocus Minerals LimitedMaterials53,910,8000.00
FMSFlinders Mines LimitedMaterials276,090,0000.01
FNDFinders ResourcesMaterials169,585,0000.01
FNPFreedom Food LimitedConsumer Staples1,452,830,0000.07
FNTFrontier ResourcesMaterials1,355,6000.00
FODThe Food RevolutionConsumer Staples18,664,8000.00
FOODBeta Global Agri ETF Units FP 17,865,1000.00
FORForager Aust SHS FND Ordinary Units FP 175,994,0000.01
FPCFat Prophets GBL Limited 45,398,8000.00
FPHFisher & Paykel H Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care6,604,050,0000.33
FPLFremont PetroleumEnergy5,417,3600.00
FPPFat Prophets G P F Ordinary Units FP 16,682,7000.00
FRCForte ConsolidatedMaterials7,078,4700.00
FRIFinbar Group LimitedReal Estate226,703,0000.01
FRMFarm Pride FoodsConsumer Staples49,938,1000.00
FRNFraser Range MetalsMaterials5,750,0000.00
FRXFlexiroam LimitedTelecommunication Services12,589,8000.00
FSAFSA Group LimitedFinancials181,384,0000.01
FSFFonterra Share Fund Ordinary Units FP Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Staples721,009,0000.04
FSGField Solu Holdings LimitedTelecommunication Services9,890,3300.00
FSIFlagship InvestmentsFinancials40,549,4000.00
FTTFactor Theraptcs LimitedHealth Care30,661,8000.00
FTZFertoz LimitedMaterials18,605,9000.00
FUELBeta Global Energy ETF Units FP 17,533,3000.00
FUNFuntastic LimitedConsumer Discretionary16,854,0000.00
FWDFleetwood CorpConsumer Discretionary151,846,0000.01
FXJFairfax Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,586,640,0000.08
FXLFlexigroup LimitedFinancials645,628,0000.03
FYAFortune Asia Group LimitedMaterials1,125,0000.00
FYIFYI Resources LimitedMaterials24,101,9000.00
FZOFamily ZONE CyberInformation Technology52,603,0000.00
FZRFitzroy River CorpEnergy22,997,2000.00
G1AGalena MiningMaterials29,303,8000.00
G88Golden Mile Res LimitedMaterials24,710,3000.00
GAPGale Pacific LimitedConsumer Discretionary115,556,0000.01
GASState GAS LimitedEnergy7,325,0000.00
GBAGrandbridge LimitedFinancials612,6670.00
GBEGlobe Metals &MiningMaterials7,454,7600.00
GBGGindalbie Metals LimitedMaterials34,419,8000.00
GBIGenera BiosystemsHealth Care14,507,9000.00
GBMGBM Gold LimitedMaterials10,064,9000.00
GBPGlobal PetroleumEnergy6,079,5900.00
GBRGreatbould ResourcesMaterials16,604,4000.00
GBTGBST HoldingsInformation Technology150,766,0000.01
GBZGBM Rsources LimitedMaterials6,044,9700.00
GC1Glennon SML Co Limited 46,510,1000.00
GCMGarda Capital Group Stapled Securities 27,753,0000.00
GCNGoconnect LimitedInformation Technology6,989,6000.00
GCRGolden CrossMaterials1,219,3600.00
GCSGlobal ConstructionIndustrials155,103,0000.01
GCYGascoyne Res LimitedMaterials232,566,0000.01
GDFGarda DIV Prop Fund Ordinary Units FPReal Estate159,211,0000.01
GDGGeneration DEV GroupFinancials137,146,0000.01
GDIGDI Property Group Stapled Securities FPReal Estate660,098,0000.03
GDXVaneck Gold Miners ETF Cdis 1:1 70,455,3000.00
GEARBetshares GEAR Fund ETF Units FP 72,997,0000.00
GEDGolden DeepsMaterials7,005,1300.00
GEMG8 Education LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,129,150,0000.06
GESGenesis ResourcesMaterials11,266,3000.00
GEVGlobal Ene Ven LimitedEnergy102,783,0000.01
GFIGlobal Fortune LimitedMaterials19,008,1000.00
GFLGlobal Masters FundFinancials23,698,2000.00
GFYGodfreys Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary12,276,8000.00
GGEGrand Gulf EnergyEnergy3,070,0000.00
GGGGreenland Min En LimitedMaterials95,068,1000.00
GGLThe Gruden GroupInformation Technology5,228,9300.00
GGUSBeta Geared US EQ Trading Managed Fund Units FP 19,140,0000.00
GGXGAS2GRID LimitedEnergy3,194,5800.00
GIDGi Dynamics Inc Cdi ForusHealth Care16,036,5000.00
GLAGladiator ResourcesMaterials4,991,0000.00
GLBGlobe InternationalConsumer Discretionary57,220,1000.00
GLEGLG Corp LimitedConsumer Discretionary12,226,5000.00
GLHGlobal Health LimitedHealth Care7,187,5100.00
GLINAmpcap Global Infra Trading Managed Fund Units FP 22,612,5000.00
GLLGalilee Energy LimitedEnergy36,044,5000.00
GMAGenworth MortgageFinancials1,099,250,0000.05
GMCGulf Manganese CorpMaterials34,485,4000.00
GMDGenesis MineralsMaterials27,163,6000.00
GMEGME Resources LimitedMaterials64,903,5000.00
GMGGoodman Group Stapled Securities FPReal Estate15,720,700,0000.78
GMLGateway MiningMaterials22,594,8000.00
GMNGold Mountain LimitedMaterials59,241,4000.00
GMRGolden Rim ResourcesMaterials10,262,2000.00
GMVG MedicalHealth Care32,260,0000.00
GMYGoldfields MoneyFinancials33,679,5000.00
GNCGraincorp Limited Class AConsumer Staples2,018,510,0000.10
GNEGenesis Energy Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities2,160,000,0000.11
GNGGR Engineering LimitedMaterials210,800,0000.01
GNXGENEX Power LimitedUtilities91,179,5000.00
GO2THEGO2PEOPLEIndustrials6,578,9100.00
GOEGo Energy Group LimitedIndustrials9,747,0500.00
GOLDETFs Physical GOLDFinancials582,408,0000.03
GOOGooroo Ventures LimitedInformation Technology4,298,8600.00
GORGold Road Res LimitedMaterials697,611,0000.03
GOVTSPDR GOVT Bond ETF Units FP 12,912,6000.00
GOWGowing Bros. LimitedFinancials165,335,0000.01
GOZGrowthpoint Property Unit/ Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate2,249,030,0000.11
GPPGreenpower ENRGY LimitedEnergy16,967,2000.00
GPRGeopacific ResourcesMaterials77,482,0000.00
GPSGPS Alliance LimitedReal Estate5,157,7500.00
GPTGPT Group Stapled Securities FPReal Estate8,392,740,0000.42
GPXGraphex Mining LimitedMaterials20,772,0000.00
GRBGage Roads BrewingConsumer Staples61,340,9000.00
GROWSCH Real Return Fund Trading Managed Fund Units FP 45,776,0000.00
GRRGrange ResourcesMaterials208,321,0000.01
GRVGreenvale Energy LimitedEnergy3,734,2100.00
GSCGlobal GeoscienceMaterials549,066,0000.03
GSLGreatcell Solar LimitedInformation Technology65,971,6000.00
GSSGenetic SignaturesHealth Care25,347,4000.00
GSWGetswift LimitedInformation Technology46,389,8000.00
GTEGreat Western ExpMaterials14,723,2000.00
GTGGenetic TechnologiesHealth Care29,223,4000.00
GTKGentrack Group Limited Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology510,553,0000.03
GTNGTN LimitedConsumer Discretionary393,261,0000.02
GTRGti ResourcesMaterials4,714,2300.00
GTYGateway Lifestyle Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate589,292,0000.03
GUDG.U.D. HoldingsConsumer Discretionary1,017,850,0000.05
GULGullewa LimitedMaterials5,104,1800.00
GVFGlobal Value FND Limited 157,080,0000.01
GWAGWA Group LimitedIndustrials976,606,0000.05
GWRGWR Group LimitedMaterials42,924,0000.00
GXLGreencross LimitedConsumer Discretionary627,466,0000.03
GXYGalaxy ResourcesMaterials1,197,700,0000.06
GZLGAZAL CorporationConsumer Discretionary111,668,0000.01
HACKBeta Global Cyber ETF Units FP 68,877,4000.00
HARHaranga Res LimitedMaterials1,453,5800.00
HASHastings Tech MetMaterials198,986,0000.01
HAVHavilah ResourcesMaterials50,197,3000.00
HAWHawthorn ResourcesMaterials19,597,2000.00
HBRDBeta Active Hybrids Trading Managed Units FP 61,162,4000.00
HCHHot Chili LimitedMaterials18,076,3000.00
HCOHylea Metals LimitedMaterials19,842,6000.00
HCTHolista Colltech LimitedConsumer Staples17,339,1000.00
HDXHughes Drilling LimitedMaterials476,9350.00
HDYHardey Resources LimitedMaterials4,672,2500.00
HE8Helios Energy LimitedEnergy51,731,1000.00
HEGHill End GoldMaterials14,719,1000.00
HEURBetashares WT Europe ETF Units FP 52,511,1000.00
HFRHighfield Res LimitedMaterials289,718,0000.01
HGLHudson InvestmentReal Estate8,412,5100.00
HGMHigh Grade MetalsMaterials15,800,6000.00
HGOHillgrove Res LimitedMaterials42,669,7000.00
HHMHampton Hill MiningMaterials12,676,6000.00
HHYHHY Fund Ordinary Units FP 6,186,9400.00
HIGHighlands Pacific 40 ToeaMaterials81,717,5000.00
HILHills LimitedInformation Technology48,717,0000.00
HITHitech Group AustIndustrials31,986,5000.00
HJPNBetashares WT Japan ETF Units FP 72,753,3000.00
HLOHelloworld Travl LimitedConsumer Discretionary562,463,0000.03
HLXHELIX ResourcesMaterials15,778,7000.00
HMLHenry Morgan Limited 61,381,8000.00
HMOHearmeout LimitedInformation Technology3,920,7200.00
HMXHammer Metals LimitedMaterials10,757,0000.00
HNGHGL LimitedIndustrials28,092,8000.00
HNRHannans LimitedMaterials35,570,6000.00
HOGHawkley Oil and GasEnergy1,219,5800.00
HOMHomeloans LimitedFinancials235,161,0000.01
HORHorseshoe Metals LimitedMaterials3,503,7400.00
HOTHotcopper HoldingsInformation Technology24,200,0000.00
HPIHotel Property Stapled Security FPReal Estate468,998,0000.02
HPRHigh Peak RoyaltiesUtilities6,421,6700.00
HRLHrlholdingIndustrials69,076,4000.00
HRNHorizon Gold LimitedMaterials7,125,0000.00
HRRHeron ResourcesMaterials154,667,0000.01
HSNHansen TechnologiesInformation Technology817,880,0000.04
HSOHealthscope LimitedHealth Care3,583,790,0000.18
HT1HT&E LimitedConsumer Discretionary654,894,0000.03
HT8Harris Technology GLConsumer Discretionary8,210,1500.00
HTAHutchisonTelecommunication Services773,633,0000.04
HUBHUB24 LimitedFinancials674,396,0000.03
HUOHuon Aquaculture GroupConsumer Staples417,472,0000.02
HVNHarvey NormanConsumer Discretionary3,910,800,0000.19
HVSTBeta Divharvester ETF Units FP 207,440,0000.01
HWKHawkstone MNG LimitedMaterials12,647,4000.00
HXGHexagon ResourcesMaterials54,005,2000.00
HZNHorizon Oil LimitedEnergy182,277,0000.01
HZRHAZER Group LimitedMaterials24,724,6000.00
IAAIshs Asia 50 ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishasia 426,311,0000.02
IABInabox Group LimitedTelecommunication Services9,527,2500.00
IAFIshares Comp BND ETF Units FP 521,813,0000.03
IAGInsurance AustraliaFinancials17,898,500,0000.89
IAMIntiger Group LimitedInformation Technology37,531,1000.00
IAUIntrepid MinesMaterials16,819,7000.00
IB8Ibosses Corp LimitedConsumer Discretionary46,438,0000.00
IBCIronbark Capital LimitedFinancials67,256,7000.00
IBGIronbark ZINC LimitedMaterials31,272,9000.00
IBKIshs MSCI Bric ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishbric 38,746,3000.00
IBNIbuynew Group LimitedInformation Technology10,553,7000.00
IBXImagion Biosys LimitedHealth Care9,408,1200.00
ICGInca Minerals LimitedMaterials12,963,9000.00
ICIIcandy InteractiveInformation Technology19,126,3000.00
ICNIcon Energy LimitedEnergy16,731,6000.00
ICQIcar Asia LimitedConsumer Discretionary102,000,0000.01
ICSIcsglobal LimitedHealth Care13,343,5000.00
ICTIcollege LimitedConsumer Discretionary20,008,9000.00
ICUIsentric LimitedInformation Technology6,611,5800.00
IDAIndiana ResourcesMaterials3,687,6800.00
IDCIndochine Mining LimitedMaterials20,4540.00
IDOIndo Mines LimitedMaterials10,760,5000.00
IDRIndustria REIT Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate410,356,0000.02
IDTIDT Australia LimitedHealth Care22,309,3000.00
IDXIntegral DiagnosticsHealth Care348,106,0000.02
IDZIndoor Skydive AustConsumer Discretionary23,921,9000.00
IECIntra Energy CorpEnergy5,040,4100.00
IELIdp Education LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,894,730,0000.09
IEMIshs MSCI Emg Mktetf Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishmsciem 670,746,0000.03
IEQInternational EquitiReal Estate8,462,7600.00
IEUIshs Europe ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 ISHEU350 827,599,0000.04
IFLIOOF Holdings LimitedFinancials3,377,350,0000.17
IFMInfomedia LimitedInformation Technology279,741,0000.01
IFNInfigen Energy Stapled Securities FPUtilities658,302,0000.03
IFRAVaneck Infrastruct ETF Units FP 71,905,9000.00
IFTInfratil Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities1,677,830,0000.08
IGBIshares Treasury ETF Units FP 25,275,9000.00
IGEInt Green EnergyIndustrials43,433,2000.00
IGLIvegroupConsumer Discretionary321,385,0000.02
IGOIndependence GroupMaterials3,286,210,0000.16
IGSInt Goldfields LimitedMaterials2,324,0800.00
IHCBIshares GBL BND Aud ETF Units FP 87,558,5000.00
IHDIshares S&P DIV Opp ETF Units FP 253,810,0000.01
IHEBIshares Usdembond Au ETF Units FP 13,662,4000.00
IHHYIshares GBLHGHYD Aud ETF Units FP 25,439,2000.00
IHKIshs MSCI HK ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishmscihk 15,220,1000.00
IHLImhealth LimitedHealth Care6,891,8000.00
IHOOIshares Global 100 ETF Units FP 36,513,3000.00
IHRIntellihr HoldingsInformation Technology16,204,5000.00
IHSInterpose HoldingsEnergy8,834,2700.00
IHVVIshares S&P 500 Aud ETF Units FP 113,043,0000.01
IHWLIshares Core WLD Aud ETF Units FP 11,922,9000.00
IILInnate ImmunoHealth Care11,055,7000.00
IJHIshares Mid-Cap ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishs&P400 143,280,0000.01
IJPIshs MSCI Japan ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishmscijp 238,859,0000.01
IJRIshares Small-Cap Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishs&P600 113,801,0000.01
IKEIkegps Group Limited Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology27,457,6000.00
IKOIshares MSCI SK ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishmsciko 41,273,1000.00
IKWIkwezi Mining LimitedEnergy4,065,0000.00
ILBIshares GOV Infl ETF Units FP 107,928,0000.01
ILCETF Units FP 309,437,0000.02
ILUIluka ResourcesMaterials4,890,420,0000.24
IMAImage Resources NLMaterials85,267,7000.00
IMCImmuron LimitedHealth Care46,402,9000.00
IMDIMDEX LimitedMaterials447,282,0000.02
IMFIMF Bentham LimitedFinancials428,908,0000.02
IMMImmutep LimitedHealth Care69,599,9000.00
IMSImpelus LimitedInformation Technology11,516,1000.00
IMUImugene LimitedHealth Care82,789,4000.00
INAIngenia Group Units FP Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate570,171,0000.03
INDIndus Energy NLEnergy3,342,5300.00
INF Materials00.00
INGInghams GroupConsumer Staples1,365,070,0000.07
INKIndago Energy LimitedEnergy13,945,4000.00
INMIron Mountain Incorp Cdi 1:1 Foreign Exempt NYSEReal Estate2,134,750,0000.11
INPIncentiapay LimitedInformation Technology60,231,1000.00
INVInvestsmart GroupFinancials33,818,2000.00
IODIodm Limited 3,430,9500.00
IOFInvesta Office Fund Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate2,585,170,0000.13
IOOIshs Global 100 ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 ISHGLB100 1,370,660,0000.07
IOTIOT Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary4,482,4200.00
IOZIshares S&P/ASX 200 ETF Units FP 1,271,220,0000.06
IP1Int Payment Tech LimitedInformation Technology4,278,4900.00
IPBIPB Petroleum LimitedEnergy1,603,3500.00
IPCImperial Pacific LimitedFinancials3,519,3800.00
IPDImpedimed LimitedHealth Care274,049,0000.01
IPEIPE LimitedFinancials8,681,0900.00
IPHIPH LimitedIndustrials718,607,0000.04
IPLIncitec PivotMaterials6,112,810,0000.30
IPTImpact MineralsMaterials17,181,8000.00
IQ3IQ3CORP LimitedFinancials25,981,2000.00
IRCIntermin ResourcesMaterials51,073,2000.00
IRDIron Road LimitedMaterials94,857,6000.00
IREIress LimitedInformation Technology1,699,530,0000.08
IRIIntegrated ResearchInformation Technology667,839,0000.03
IRLIndia ResourcesMaterials2,001,1800.00
IRUIshs Russell 2000ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 ISHRUSS2 75,947,1000.00
IS3I Synergy Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary31,550,9000.00
ISDIsentia Group LimitedInformation Technology176,000,0000.01
ISECIshares Enhancd Cash ETF Units FP 25,068,2000.00
ISGIshares MSCI SG ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishsing 6,374,2600.00
ISOETF Units FP 83,843,7000.00
ISUIselect LimitedConsumer Discretionary217,496,0000.01
ISXIsignthis LimitedInformation Technology103,431,0000.01
ITDItl Health Group LimitedHealth Care23,954,7000.00
ITLIntegrated MediaConsumer Discretionary11,235,3000.00
ITWIshares MSCI TW ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishmscit 46,351,5000.00
IVCInvocare LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,416,090,0000.07
IVEIshs MSCI Eafe ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Isheafe 322,306,0000.02
IVOInvigor Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary8,756,8400.00
IVQInvitrocue LimitedHealth Care48,545,6000.00
IVRInvestigator Res LimitedMaterials12,579,5000.00
IVTInventis LimitedIndustrials7,026,4900.00
IVVIshares S&P 500 ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishs&P500 2,548,860,0000.13
IVXInvion LimitedHealth Care152,643,0000.01
IWLDIshares Core WLD ETF Units FP 23,050,5000.00
IXIIshs Global Cons ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishconsta 108,140,0000.01
IXJIshs Glob Health ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishhealth 491,197,0000.02
IXPIss Global Telco ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishglbtec 48,064,5000.00
IXUIxup LimitedInformation Technology27,344,0000.00
IZZIshs China ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishchina 99,959,8000.00
JALJameson ResourcesMaterials25,662,4000.00
JANJanison Edu GroupInformation Technology64,202,9000.00
JATJatenergy LimitedConsumer Discretionary102,714,0000.01
JAYJayride GroupConsumer Discretionary20,422,5000.00
JBHJB Hi-Fi LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,975,480,0000.15
JCIJC Intern Group LimitedIndustrials37,348,8000.00
JCSJcurve SolutionsInformation Technology9,835,7100.00
JDRJadar Lithium LimitedMaterials6,054,8500.00
JHCJapara Healthcare LTHealth Care520,899,0000.03
JHGJanus Henderson Chess Depositary InterestsFinancials3,365,500,0000.17
JHLJAYEX Healthcare LimitedHealth Care2,765,2100.00
JHXJames Hardie Indust Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials10,587,700,0000.53
JINJumbo InteractiveConsumer Discretionary231,575,0000.01
JIPJack-in Group Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Industrials20,113,3000.00
JJFJiajiafu Mod Agr LimitedConsumer Staples10,222,1000.00
JKAJacka Resources LimitedEnergy1,382,5800.00
JKLJustkapital LimitedFinancials10,651,2000.00
JLGJohns LYNG GroupIndustrials294,071,0000.01
JMSJupiter MinesMaterials808,561,0000.04
JPRJupiter EnergyEnergy10,276,3000.00
JRLJindalee ResourcesMaterials7,327,9000.00
JRVJervois MiningMaterials81,382,0000.00
JVGJV Global LimitedIndustrials2,506,4400.00
JYCJoyce CorporationConsumer Discretionary42,485,9000.00
K2FK2FLY LimitedInformation Technology12,173,3000.00
KAIKairos Minerals LimitedMaterials31,797,4000.00
KAMK2 Asset MGMT HoldingsFinancials44,477,8000.00
KARKaroon Gas AustraliaEnergy287,338,0000.01
KASKasbah ResourcesMaterials16,721,3000.00
KATKatana Capital 33,325,6000.00
KBCKeybridge CapitalFinancials14,227,2000.00
KBLKBL Mining LimitedMaterials2,687,5500.00
KCNKingsgate ConsolidMaterials68,193,4000.00
KDRKidman Resources LimitedMaterials660,146,0000.03
KEYKEY PetroleumEnergy13,720,9000.00
KFEKogi Iron LimitedMaterials65,157,1000.00
KGDKula Gold LimitedMaterials12,021,1000.00
KGLKGL Resources LimitedMaterials78,984,9000.00
KGMKalnorth Gold LimitedMaterials7,153,9200.00
KGNKogan.com LimitedConsumer Discretionary859,946,0000.04
KIIK2GLOBALEQUITIESFUND Trading Managed Fund Units FP 17,618,9000.00
KIKKairiki Energy LimitedEnergy2,792,9800.00
KINKIN Min NLMaterials41,003,1000.00
KISKing IslandMaterials8,691,6000.00
KKLKollakorn Corp LimitedInformation Technology1,328,0300.00
KKOKinetiko Energy LimitedEnergy5,092,2400.00
KKTKonekt LimitedHealth Care41,373,9000.00
KLAKirkland Lake Gold Cdi 1:1 Foreign Exempt XtseMaterials21,990,0000.00
KLHKalia LimitedEnergy16,274,8000.00
KLLKalium Lakes LimitedMaterials43,689,2000.00
KLOKingsland Global Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Real Estate40,500,0000.00
KLRKaili Resources Limited 125cEnergy3,537,6100.00
KMDKathmandu Hold LimitedConsumer Discretionary516,404,0000.03
KMEKip Mcgrath Edu.CNTRConsumer Discretionary23,643,0000.00
KMTKopore Metals LimitedMaterials11,287,9000.00
KNHKoon Holdings Chess Depositary Interest 1:1Industrials18,679,9000.00
KNLKibaran ResourcesMaterials34,209,3000.00
KNMKneomedia LimitedInformation Technology41,517,7000.00
KNOKnosys LimitedInformation Technology6,751,3000.00
KORKorab ResourcesMaterials13,770,4000.00
KOVKorvest LimitedIndustrials25,660,4000.00
KP2Kore Potash Plc Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials154,662,0000.01
KPCKazakhstan Corp LimitedMaterials54,694,9000.00
KPGKelly Partners GroupIndustrials68,245,8000.00
KPLKina Petroleum LimitedEnergy28,706,5000.00
KPOKalina Power LimitedUtilities12,862,2000.00
KPTKangaroo PlantationMaterials116,029,0000.01
KRCKing River CopperMaterials111,297,0000.01
KRLKangaroo Res LimitedMaterials68,688,6000.00
KRMKingsrose Mining LimitedMaterials64,240,6000.00
KRSKresta HoldingsConsumer Discretionary6,611,3800.00
KSCK & S CorporationIndustrials207,963,0000.01
KSLKina Securities LimitedFinancials141,034,0000.01
KSMK2 Au Small Cap Fund Trading Managed Fund Units FP 15,177,4000.00
KSNKingston ResourcesMaterials27,944,1000.00
KTAKrakatoa ResourcesMaterials4,600,0000.00
KTEK2 Energy LimitedInformation Technology2,688,4000.00
KYKKYCKR LimitedInformation Technology15,061,9000.00
KZAKAZIA TherapeuticsHealth Care34,370,8000.00
KZRKalamazoo ResourcesMaterials5,577,3900.00
LAALatam Autos LimitedInformation Technology40,048,2000.00
LAMLaramide Res Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Energy259,6670.00
LAULindsay AustraliaIndustrials116,191,0000.01
LBLLaserbond LimitedIndustrials11,168,8000.00
LBTLBT InnovationsHealth Care25,692,8000.00
LCALitigation Cap LimitedFinancials34,006,1000.00
LCDLatitude ConsolidateMaterials5,771,8800.00
LCELondon City EQU. LimitedFinancials9,297,2000.00
LCKLeigh CRK Energy LimitedEnergy93,580,4000.00
LCMLogicamms LimitedIndustrials20,435,0000.00
LCTLiving Cell TechHealth Care12,571,7000.00
LCYLegacy Iron OreMaterials7,341,3200.00
LEGLegend MiningMaterials73,596,6000.00
LEPAle Property Group Ordinary/Units FP Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate998,422,0000.05
LERLeaf Res LimitedMaterials16,729,5000.00
LEXLefroy Exploration 50c USMaterials6,966,1000.00
LGDLegend CorporationIndustrials50,213,7000.00
LGOLongreach Oil LimitedEnergy9,714,6700.00
LGRLanka Graphite LimitedMaterials5,768,4700.00
LHBLionhub Group LimitedReal Estate57,844,5000.00
LHCLifehealthcare GroupHealth Care162,209,0000.01
LHMLand Homes Group LimitedReal Estate24,136,0000.00
LI3Lcme LimitedMaterials6,455,0300.00
LICLifestyle CommunitReal Estate517,498,0000.03
LINLindian ResourcesMaterials5,088,4300.00
LIOLion Energy LimitedEnergy4,424,1000.00
LITLithium Australia NLMaterials59,399,6000.00
LKELake ResourcesMaterials35,037,2000.00
LKOLakes Oil NLEnergy82,872,7000.00
LLCLendlease Group Unit/ Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate10,460,300,0000.52
LLOLion One Metals Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials6,378,1600.00
LMGLatrobe MagnesiumMaterials12,566,0000.00
LMLLincoln MineralsMaterials20,699,4000.00
LMWLandmark White LimitedReal Estate44,143,8000.00
LNGLiquefied NaturalEnergy223,460,0000.01
LNKLink Admin HLDGInformation Technology4,053,650,0000.20
LNULinius Tech LimitedInformation Technology48,210,5000.00
LNYLaneway Res LimitedMaterials10,040,2000.00
LOMLucapa Diamond LimitedMaterials101,336,0000.01
LONLongtable Group LimitedConsumer Staples82,456,6000.00
LOVLovisa Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary969,298,0000.05
LPDLepidico LimitedMaterials115,261,0000.01
LPELocality PlanningUtilities46,479,0000.00
LPILithium PWR Int LimitedMaterials63,131,0000.00
LRMLustrum MineralsEnergy4,000,3900.00
LRSLatin Resources LimitedMaterials28,846,0000.00
LRTLowell Res Fund Ordinary Units FP 22,937,4000.00
LSALachlan Star LimitedMaterials793,8990.00
LSHLifespot Health LimitedHealth Care6,378,7500.00
LSRLodestar MineralsMaterials16,693,1000.00
LSXLion Selection GroupFinancials43,028,2000.00
LTNLantern Hotel Group Units/ Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate3,532,8100.00
LTRLiontown ResourcesMaterials27,750,5000.00
LVELove Group GlobalInformation Technology1,786,8200.00
LVHLivehire LimitedInformation Technology137,530,0000.01
LVTLivetiles LimitedInformation Technology203,473,0000.01
LWPLWP Technologies LimitedEnergy5,929,8700.00
LYCLynas CorporationMaterials1,725,720,0000.09
LYLLycopodium LimitedIndustrials194,689,0000.01
M7TMACH7 Tech LimitedHealth Care37,452,3000.00
MA1Monash Absolute 40,278,7000.00
MAGMagmatic Resrce LimitedMaterials2,712,8500.00
MAHMacmahon HoldingsMaterials452,547,0000.02
MAIMainstream GroupFinancials68,928,3000.00
MAQMacquarie Telecom GPTelecommunication Services386,041,0000.02
MARMalachite ResourcesMaterials9,485,6100.00
MASMesa Minerals LimitedMaterials4,226,5000.00
MATMatsa ResourcesMaterials30,076,0000.00
MAUMagnetic ResourcesMaterials26,697,9000.00
MAXMillinium Alt Fund Ordinary Units FP 7,931,9200.00
MAYMelbana Energy LimitedEnergy21,654,8000.00
MBKMetal Bank LimitedMaterials15,869,0000.00
MBMMobecom LimitedInformation Technology18,464,4000.00
MBOMobilarm LimitedInformation Technology6,903,6700.00
MBTMission NewenergyEnergy1,471,3300.00
MCAMurray Cod Aust LimitedConsumer Staples20,462,7000.00
MCEMatrix C & E LimitedEnergy42,187,5000.00
MCHMurchison HoldingsFinancials4,265,6800.00
MCMMC Mining LimitedEnergy84,527,8000.00
MCPMcpherson's LimitedConsumer Discretionary137,774,0000.01
MCRMincor Resources NLMaterials96,874,0000.00
MCTMetalicity LimitedMaterials18,054,4000.00
MCXMariner Corp LimitedFinancials384,6660.00
MCYMercury NZ Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities4,172,040,0000.21
MDCMedlab Clinical LimitedHealth Care110,251,0000.01
MDDMandalong ResourcesMaterials564,6080.00
MDIMiddle Island ResMaterials12,562,2000.00
MDLMineral DepositsMaterials224,564,0000.01
MDRMedadvisor LimitedHealth Care36,041,6000.00
MDXMindax LimitedMaterials3,487,1200.00
MEAMcgrath LimitedReal Estate56,383,3000.00
MEBMedibio LimitedHealth Care31,407,4000.00
MECMorphic Eef LimitedFinancials45,934,0000.00
MEDMerlin Diamonds LimitedMaterials15,447,1000.00
MEIMeteoric ResourcesMaterials20,473,4000.00
MELMetgasco LimitedEnergy22,314,0000.00
MEMMemphasys LimitedHealth Care4,458,8300.00
MEPMinotaur ExplorationMaterials20,199,1000.00
MEQMetlifecare Limited Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care00.00
MEUMarmota LimitedEnergy11,355,2000.00
MEYMarenica Energy LimitedEnergy5,379,4500.00
MEZMeridian Energy Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities3,402,170,0000.17
MFDMayfield Childcr LimitedConsumer Discretionary30,809,3000.00
MFFMFF Capital INV LimitedFinancials1,269,830,0000.06
MFGMagellan Fin Group LimitedFinancials4,058,140,0000.20
MGCMG Unit Trust Ordinary Units FP 196,640,0000.01
MGEMag Global Equities Trading Managed Fund Units FP 1,005,390,0000.05
MGGMagellan Glob Trust Ordinary Units FP 1,557,720,0000.08
MGLMagontec LimitedMaterials33,062,1000.00
MGPManaged AccountsFinancials55,616,7000.00
MGRMirvac Group Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate8,089,700,0000.40
MGTMagnetite MinesMaterials11,736,8000.00
MGUMagnum Mining & ExpMaterials16,215,6000.00
MGVMusgrave MineralsMaterials18,135,0000.00
MGXMount Gibson IronMaterials449,591,0000.02
MGZMedigard LimitedHealth Care2,255,4100.00
MHCManhattan Corp LimitedEnergy2,966,8500.00
MHDMillennium LimitedConsumer Discretionary6,626,9900.00
MHGMagellan GBL EQ Fund Trading Managed Fund Units FP 66,578,3000.00
MHIMerchant House 1cConsumer Discretionary17,439,3000.00
MHJMichael Hill IntConsumer Discretionary414,559,0000.02
MICHMag. Infra. Fund CH Trading Managed Fund Units FP 160,400,0000.01
MIGMigme LimitedInformation Technology13,910,7000.00
MIHMNC Media Invest Limited Chess Depositary Interests US Prohibited 1Telecommunication Services85,992,6000.00
MILMillennium Group LimitedIndustrials42,713,3000.00
MINMineral ResourcesMaterials3,378,630,0000.17
MIRMirrabooka InvestFinancials412,775,0000.02
MJCMejority Capital LimitedFinancials2,118,3100.00
MJPMartin Aircraft LimitedIndustrials3,968,6400.00
MKBMoko Social MediaInformation Technology4,979,3900.00
MKGMako GoldMaterials15,095,5000.00
MLBMelbourne IT LimitedInformation Technology414,015,0000.02
MLDMaca LimitedMaterials355,110,0000.02
MLIMintails LimitedMaterials138,5390.00
MLMMetallica MineralsMaterials16,759,2000.00
MLSMetals AustraliaMaterials11,695,2000.00
MLTMilton CorporationFinancials2,955,190,0000.15
MLXMetals X LimitedMaterials517,129,0000.03
MMGMMG Limited Cdi 1:10 Foreign Exempt HkseMaterials132,252,0000.01
MMIMetro Mining LimitedEnergy379,961,0000.02
MMJMMJ Phytotech LimitedHealth Care79,523,6000.00
MMLMedusa Mining LimitedMaterials115,326,0000.01
MMRMec ResourcesEnergy5,710,8600.00
MMSMcmillan ShakespeareIndustrials1,360,400,0000.07
MNBMinbos Resources LimitedMaterials7,405,5200.00
MNCMetminco LimitedMaterials1,462,8000.00
MNDMonadelphous GroupIndustrials1,470,910,0000.07
MNFMNF Group LimitedTelecommunication Services404,342,0000.02
MNRSBeta Global Gold ETF Units FP 5,138,7200.00
MNSMagnis Resource LimitedMaterials232,035,0000.01
MNWMint Payments LimitedInformation Technology22,697,7000.00
MNYMONEY3 CorporationFinancials292,257,0000.01
MOATVaneck US Wide MOAT ETF Cdis 1:1 53,602,7000.00
MOBMobilicom LimitedInformation Technology9,321,2900.00
MOCMortgage Choice LimitedFinancials229,370,0000.01
MODMOD Resources LimitedMaterials106,066,0000.01
MOEMoelis Australia LimitedFinancials769,049,0000.04
MOGLMOGL (Managed Fund) Trading Managed Units FP 72,860,5000.00
MONYUbs IQ Cash ETF Units FP 1,000,0800.00
MOQMOQ LimitedInformation Technology41,136,8000.00
MOXMONAX Mining LimitedMaterials3,323,3100.00
MOYMillennium Min LimitedMaterials178,143,0000.01
MP1Megaport LimitedInformation Technology431,501,0000.02
MPLMedibank Private LimitedFinancials7,766,290,0000.39
MPOMolopo Energy LimitedEnergy34,865,7000.00
MPPMetro Perf.Glass Limited Foreign Exempt NZXMaterials148,302,0000.01
MPWMSL Solutions LimitedInformation Technology46,111,1000.00
MPXMustera Property GroupReal Estate25,747,0000.00
MQAMACQ Atlas Roads Group Ordinary Stapled SecuritiesIndustrials4,079,010,0000.20
MQGMacquarie Group LimitedFinancials35,551,100,0001.76
MQRMarquee Resource LimitedMaterials8,830,2900.00
MRCMineral CommoditiesMaterials87,137,7000.00
MRDMount Ridley MinesMaterials9,128,6000.00
MRGMurray River GroupConsumer Staples45,289,7000.00
MRLMayur Resources Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials57,590,8000.00
MRMMmaoffshorIndustrials193,067,0000.01
MRNMACQ Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary230,854,0000.01
MRPMacphersons ResourceMaterials29,135,2000.00
MRQMRG Metals LimitedMaterials6,671,7000.00
MRRMinrex Resources LimitedMaterials5,191,8200.00
MRVMoreton ResourcesEnergy24,911,7000.00
MSBMesoblast LimitedHealth Care733,520,0000.04
MSEMetalsearch LimitedMaterials3,458,4600.00
MSGMCS Services LimitedIndustrials3,218,2600.00
MSIMultistack InternatIndustrials673,8240.00
MSMMSM Corporation IntlInformation Technology18,354,4000.00
MSPMaxsec Group LimitedInformation Technology8,968,2100.00
MSRManas Res LimitedMaterials13,215,8000.00
MSVMitchell ServicesIndustrials67,663,7000.00
MTBMount Burgess MiningMaterials3,686,7200.00
MTCMetalstech LimitedMaterials11,735,9000.00
MTHMithril ResourcesMaterials3,082,7800.00
MTLManalto LimitedInformation Technology25,496,7000.00
MTMMareterram LimitedIndustrials41,724,5000.00
MTOMotorcycle HLDGConsumer Discretionary222,144,0000.01
MTRMantra Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,168,900,0000.06
MTSMetcash LimitedConsumer Staples3,161,080,0000.16
MUAMitula Group LimitedInformation Technology105,549,0000.01
MUSMustang ResourcesMaterials20,357,9000.00
MVAVaneck Property ETF Units FP 102,548,0000.01
MVBVaneck Banks ETF Units FP 28,819,3000.00
MVEVaneck Midcap ETF Units FP 69,602,2000.00
MVFMonash Ivf Group LimitedHealth Care277,767,0000.01
MVOLIshares Edge Au MVOL ETF Units FP 6,373,5700.00
MVPMedical DevelopmentsHealth Care414,205,0000.02
MVRVaneck Resources ETF Units FP 89,186,8000.00
MVSVaneck Small Masters ETF Units FP 68,471,8000.00
MVTMercantile InvestFinancials50,526,0000.00
MVWVaneck EQUAL Weight ETF Units FP 455,502,0000.02
MWRMGM Wireless LimitedInformation Technology11,285,3000.00
MWYMidway LimitedMaterials178,267,0000.01
MX1Micro-X LimitedHealth Care51,244,5000.00
MXCMGC PharmaceuticalsHealth Care89,373,1000.00
MXIMaxitrans IndustriesIndustrials124,926,0000.01
MXRMaximus ResourcesMaterials3,027,3000.00
MXTMCP Master Income Ordinary Units FP 741,300,0000.04
MYEMastermyne Group LimitedMaterials96,033,2000.00
MYLMyanmar MetalsMaterials35,088,1000.00
MYOMyob Group LimitedInformation Technology1,952,930,0000.10
MYQMyfiziq LimitedInformation Technology39,519,3000.00
MYRMyer Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary291,554,0000.01
MYSMystate LimitedFinancials429,867,0000.02
MYXMayne Pharma LimitedHealth Care1,086,510,0000.05
MZIMZI Res LimitedMaterials26,176,2000.00
MZMMontezuma Mining CoMaterials23,370,0000.00
MZNMarindi Metals LimitedMaterials16,024,1000.00
MZZMatador Mining LimitedMaterials6,114,0000.00
N1HN1 Holdings LimitedFinancials9,786,6700.00
N27Northern CobaltMaterials11,803,4000.00
NABNational Aust. BankFinancials77,140,500,0003.83
NACNaos Absolute Opp 52,799,6000.00
NAENew Age ExplorationEnergy4,508,5700.00
NAGNagambie ResourcesMaterials70,688,8000.00
NAMNamoi Cotton LimitedIndustrials66,546,5000.00
NANNanosonics LimitedHealth Care724,394,0000.04
NAVNavigator ResourcesMaterials3,145,7900.00
NBLNoni B LimitedConsumer Discretionary200,903,0000.01
NC6Nanollose LimitedHealth Care6,300,0000.00
NCCNaos Emerg Opp 78,769,1000.00
NCKNick Scali LimitedConsumer Discretionary558,090,0000.03
NCLNetccentric Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Consumer Discretionary2,887,5000.00
NCMNewcrest MiningMaterials15,433,400,0000.77
NCRNucoal Resources LimitedMaterials13,835,0000.00
NCZNew Century ResourceMaterials569,964,0000.03
NDQBETASHARESNASDAQ100 ETF Units FP 272,536,0000.01
NEANearmap LimitedInformation Technology376,459,0000.02
NECNine EntertainmentConsumer Discretionary1,986,730,0000.10
NESNelson ResourcesMaterials7,116,5800.00
NETNetlinkz LimitedInformation Technology32,851,8000.00
NEUNeuren PharmaceutHealth Care295,040,0000.01
NEWNEW Energy Solar Stapled SecuritiesUtilities461,937,0000.02
NGENGE Capital Limited 19,096,7000.00
NGINavigator Global LimitedFinancials612,919,0000.03
NGYNuenergy Gas LimitedEnergy88,857,3000.00
NHCNew Hope CorporationEnergy1,770,350,0000.09
NHFNib Holdings LimitedFinancials2,606,280,0000.13
NHLNovita Health LimitedHealth Care11,502,2000.00
NIONickelore LimitedMaterials8,001,0200.00
NIUNiuminco Group LimitedMaterials2,323,3400.00
NKPNkwe Platinum 1c US Common Shares FPMaterials63,642,4000.00
NLINovo Litio LimitedMaterials19,387,8000.00
NMENEX Metals ExploratMaterials3,359,7700.00
NMINorthern MiningMaterials10,322,9000.00
NMLNavarre Minerals LimitedMaterials24,455,6000.00
NMMNoble Metals LimitedMaterials17,379,8000.00
NMSNeptune MarineEnergy48,845,8000.00
NMTNeometals LimitedMaterials179,366,0000.01
NNW99 Wuxian Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Consumer Discretionary70,740,6000.00
NORNorwood Systems LimitedInformation Technology14,969,2000.00
NOVNovatti Group LimitedInformation Technology45,181,6000.00
NOXNoxopharm LimitedHealth Care55,661,8000.00
NSCNaos SMLCAP Com LimitedFinancials144,491,0000.01
NSENew Standard EnergyEnergy5,014,9300.00
NSLNSL Consolidated LimitedMaterials36,434,4000.00
NSRNational Storage Stapled Security FPReal Estate908,549,0000.05
NSTNorthern StarMaterials3,951,890,0000.20
NSXNSX LimitedFinancials29,581,1000.00
NTCNetcomm WirelessInformation Technology204,862,0000.01
NTDNational Tyre&Wheel 124,368,0000.01
NTINeurotech IntlHealth Care16,086,1000.00
NTLNew Talisman GoldMaterials32,467,6000.00
NTMNTM Gold LimitedMaterials15,507,0000.00
NTUNorthern Min LimitedMaterials90,838,4000.00
NUFNufarm LimitedMaterials2,863,210,0000.14
NUHNuheara LimitedInformation Technology74,548,4000.00
NUSNusantara ResourcesMaterials19,460,9000.00
NVANova Minerals LimitedMaterials24,204,3000.00
NVLNational VeterinaryHealth Care147,628,0000.01
NVONvoi LimitedInformation Technology6,860,0000.00
NVTNavitas LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,576,050,0000.08
NVXNovonix LimitedMaterials110,824,0000.01
NWCNew World Cobalt LimitedMaterials42,050,6000.00
NWENorwest Energy NLEnergy10,146,3000.00
NWFNewfield ResourcesMaterials66,292,9000.00
NWHNRW Holdings LimitedIndustrials517,027,0000.03
NWLNetwealth GroupFinancials1,635,240,0000.08
NWSNews Corp Class B Voting Common Stock-CdiConsumer Discretionary1,055,230,0000.05
NWSLVNews Corp Class A Non-Voting Common Stock-CdiConsumer Discretionary294,204,0000.01
NXMNexus Minerals LimitedMaterials7,440,1800.00
NXRNEMEX Resources LimitedMaterials4,826,5100.00
NXTNEXTDC LimitedInformation Technology1,962,490,0000.10
NZCNZURI Copper LimitedMaterials95,916,7000.00
NZKNZK Salmon Limited Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Staples312,954,0000.02
NZMNZME Limited Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary154,849,0000.01
OAROakdale Resource LimitedMaterials830,2450.00
OBJOBJ LimitedHealth Care52,358,4000.00
OCAOceania Healthc Limited Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care558,383,0000.03
OCCOrthocell LimitedHealth Care24,820,8000.00
OCLObjective CorpInformation Technology277,029,0000.01
OCPOceania Capital LimitedFinancials81,032,6000.00
ODMOdin Metals LimitedMaterials38,429,8000.00
ODNOdin Energy LimitedEnergy00.00
ODYOdyssey EnergyEnergy21,617,0000.00
OECOrbital Corp LimitedIndustrials29,400,3000.00
OELOtto Energy LimitedEnergy88,793,9000.00
OEQOrion EquitiesFinancials3,562,8800.00
OEXOILEX LimitedEnergy7,496,7900.00
OFXOFX Group LimitedFinancials432,000,0000.02
OGAOcean Grown AbaloneConsumer Staples24,697,2000.00
OGCOceanagold Corp Chess Depositary Interest 1:1Materials2,190,700,0000.11
OGHOchre Group HoldingsMaterials2,283,6600.00
OGXOrinoco Gold LimitedMaterials78,124,0000.00
OHEOrion Health Group Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care115,630,0000.01
OILOptiscan ImagingHealth Care31,907,2000.00
OKJOakajee Corp LimitedFinancials4,080,0000.00
OKROkapi ResourcesMaterials11,333,6000.00
OKUOklo Resources LimitedEnergy115,093,0000.01
OLHOldfields HoldingsIndustrials5,752,3300.00
OLIOliver's Real FoodConsumer Discretionary35,099,4000.00
OLVOtherlevels HoldingsInformation Technology13,929,0000.00
OMHOm Holdings Limited 10cMaterials903,794,0000.04
OMLOoh!Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary790,018,0000.04
OMTOmni MarketInformation Technology3,766,4300.00
ONEOneview Healthcare Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Health Care127,034,0000.01
ONT1300 Smiles LimitedHealth Care156,277,0000.01
OOKOokami LimitedConsumer Discretionary12,781,3000.00
OOOBetasharescrudeoil ETF Units FP 31,898,4000.00
OPGOpus Group LimitedIndustrials38,981,6000.00
OPNOpendna LimitedIndustrials4,507,2700.00
OPTOpthea LimitedHealth Care110,383,0000.01
ORAOrora LimitedMaterials3,909,660,0000.19
OREOrocobre LimitedMaterials1,397,410,0000.07
ORGOrigin EnergyEnergy16,741,000,0000.83
ORHORH LimitedIndustrials1,318,9400.00
ORIOrica LimitedMaterials7,158,500,0000.36
ORLOrotongroup LimitedConsumer Discretionary18,259,2000.00
ORMOrion Metals LimitedMaterials8,101,9500.00
ORNOrion Minerals LimitedMaterials52,890,2000.00
ORROrecorp LimitedMaterials44,364,6000.00
OSHOil Search Limited 10 ToeaEnergy11,838,600,0000.59
OSLOncosil MedicalHealth Care79,035,8000.00
OSPOsprey Med Inc Chess Depositary Interests 2:1 US ProhibitedHealth Care83,179,5000.00
OTIOriental TechnoIndustrials1,951,0600.00
OTROnterran LimitedIndustrials19,960,8000.00
OTWOver the Wire LimitedInformation Technology134,968,0000.01
OVHOnevue Holdings LimitedFinancials200,897,0000.01
OVLOro Verde LimitedMaterials6,108,9500.00
OVNOventus Medical LimitedHealth Care27,572,0000.00
OVROverland ResourcesMaterials7,298,6200.00
OXXOctanex LimitedEnergy9,817,6700.00
OZFSPDR 200 Financials ETF Units FP 58,383,8000.00
OZGOzgrowth Limited 58,852,0000.00
OZLOZ MineralsMaterials2,789,530,0000.14
OZRSPDR 200 Resources ETF Units FP 64,895,1000.00
P2PP2P Transport 100,680,0000.00
PAAPharmaust LimitedHealth Care10,546,0000.00
PABPATRYS LimitedHealth Care34,470,0000.00
PACPacific Group LimitedFinancials288,236,0000.01
PAFPM Capital Asian Ops 72,644,9000.00
PAIPlatinum Asia Limited 459,005,0000.02
PAKPacific AmericanMaterials8,430,6000.00
PANPanoramic ResourcesMaterials260,544,0000.01
PARParadigm BioHealth Care44,635,0000.00
PAXXPlatinum Asia Fund Trading Managed Units FP 90,471,6000.00
PBPProbiotec LimitedHealth Care58,092,0000.00
PBTPrana BiotechnologyHealth Care24,025,1000.00
PBXPacific Bauxite LimitedMaterials10,439,8000.00
PCGPengana CapitalFinancials353,140,0000.02
PCHProperty ConnectInformation Technology3,605,8100.00
PCKPainchek LimitedHealth Care41,758,4000.00
PCLPancontinental OilEnergy21,047,2000.00
PDFPacific DairiesConsumer Staples8,860,4200.00
PDIPredictive Disc LimitedMaterials7,792,6900.00
PDNPaladin Energy LimitedEnergy282,619,0000.01
PDZPrairie Mining LimitedMaterials92,124,4000.00
PEAPacific EnergyUtilities200,941,0000.01
PECPerpetual Res LimitedMaterials2,000,8500.00
PEKPeak ResourcesMaterials27,714,9000.00
PELPelican ResourcesMaterials6,876,5500.00
PENPeninsula Energy LimitedEnergy61,929,8000.00
PEXPeel Mining LimitedMaterials117,719,0000.01
PFGPrime FinancialFinancials25,776,5000.00
PFPPropel FuneralConsumer Discretionary305,287,0000.02
PG1Pearl Global LimitedIndustrials15,598,5000.00
PGCParagon Care LimitedHealth Care196,595,0000.01
PGFPM Capital Fund 428,110,0000.02
PGHPact Group Holdings LimitedMaterials1,878,530,0000.09
PGIPanterra Gold LimitedMaterials4,251,3600.00
PGMPlatina ResourcesMaterials27,733,3000.00
PGOPrimary Gold LimitedMaterials36,841,1000.00
PGRThe Pas Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary56,043,3000.00
PGSPlanet Gas LimitedEnergy2,688,1100.00
PGYPilot Energy LimitedEnergy2,225,1800.00
PHAPublic HoldingsFinancials2,277,4800.00
PHIPhileo AustraliaReal Estate381,837,0000.02
PHKPhoslock WaterIndustrials137,317,0000.01
PIAPengana Int EQU LimitedFinancials280,013,0000.01
PICPerpetual Equity Limited 286,248,0000.01
PILPeppermint INV LimitedInformation Technology25,473,1000.00
PIOPioneer Res LimitedMaterials34,732,0000.00
PIQProteomics Int LabHealth Care13,960,1000.00
PIXXPlatinum Int Fund Trading Managed Fund Units FP 187,890,0000.01
PKAPlukka LimitedFinancials1,855,4900.00
PKDParkd LimitedIndustrials8,385,0000.00
PKOPeako LimitedEnergy1,368,3900.00
PL8Plato Inc MAX Limited 296,620,0000.01
PLCPLC FinancialFinancials1,203,3700.00
PLGPropertylink Group Stapled Securities US ProhibitedReal Estate608,808,0000.03
PLLPiedmont Lithium LimitedMaterials83,104,6000.00
PLSPilbara Min LimitedMaterials1,503,560,0000.07
PLUSVaneck Au Corp Bond ETF Units FP 174,927,0000.01
PLXPyrolyx AG Chess Depositary Interests 15:1Materials70,550,5000.00
PM1Pure Minerals LimitedMaterials4,809,4500.00
PMCPlatinum Capital LimitedFinancials571,842,0000.03
PMEPro Medicus LimitedHealth Care801,110,0000.04
PMGOLDGold Corp 0.00 ZAU Call STR.Prod 5,587,670,0000.28
PMPPMP LimitedIndustrials145,402,0000.01
PMVPremier InvestmentsConsumer Discretionary2,516,120,0000.12
PMYPacifico Min LimitedMaterials11,531,8000.00
PNCPioneer Credit LimitedFinancials211,892,0000.01
PNIPinnacle InvestmentFinancials741,002,0000.04
PNLParinga ResourcesEnergy109,339,0000.01
PNNPepinnini LithiumMaterials14,760,7000.00
PNRPantoro LimitedMaterials290,567,0000.01
PNVPolynovo LimitedHealth Care336,760,0000.02
PNWPacific Star NetworkConsumer Discretionary60,581,2000.00
PNXPNX Metals LimitedMaterials13,067,2000.00
PODPodium MineralsMaterials7,779,3300.00
POHPhosphagenics LimitedHealth Care20,506,9000.00
POSPoseidon Nick LimitedMaterials40,972,8000.00
POUBetashares Pound ETF ETF Units FP 26,465,9000.00
POWProtean Energy LimitedIndustrials9,862,3000.00
POZPOZ Minerals LimitedMaterials15,938,1000.00
PPCPeet LimitedReal Estate710,472,0000.04
PPEPeopleinfrastructureIndustrials94,695,5000.00
PPGPro-Pac PackagingMaterials215,732,0000.01
PPHPushpay Holdings Limited Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology1,040,540,0000.05
PPKPPK Group LimitedIndustrials16,429,1000.00
PPLPureprofile LimitedInformation Technology13,206,7000.00
PPSPraemium LimitedInformation Technology280,233,0000.01
PPTPerpetual LimitedFinancials1,854,130,0000.09
PPYPapyrus AustraliaMaterials3,317,2400.00
PRLPetrel Energy LimitedEnergy5,012,8000.00
PROProphecy InternationInformation Technology43,526,7000.00
PRTPrime Media Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary111,731,0000.01
PRUPerseus Mining LimitedMaterials517,220,0000.03
PRYPrimary Health CareHealth Care1,983,040,0000.10
PSAPetsec EnergyEnergy32,358,8000.00
PSCProspect Res LimitedMaterials93,112,4000.00
PSIPSC Insurance LimitedFinancials657,525,0000.03
PSMPeninsula Mines LimitedMaterials7,013,8900.00
PSQPacific Smiles GroupHealth Care253,069,0000.01
PSYPanorama Synergy LimitedInformation Technology45,966,3000.00
PSZPS&C LimitedIndustrials21,284,0000.00
PTBPTB Group LimitedIndustrials33,884,7000.00
PTLPental LimitedConsumer Staples49,731,5000.00
PTMPlatinum AssetFinancials3,226,730,0000.16
PTRPetratherm LimitedUtilities7,299,3200.00
PTXPrescient LimitedHealth Care23,265,9000.00
PUNPegasus MetalsMaterials3,240,5900.00
PURPursuit MineralsMaterials6,449,5300.00
PVAPsivida Corp Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Health Care11,160,4000.00
PVDPura Vida Energy NLEnergy13,330,7000.00
PVEPo Valley Energy LimitedEnergy25,510,2000.00
PVLPowerhouse Ven LimitedIndustrials6,037,4200.00
PWHPWR Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary229,000,0000.01
PWNParkway Minls NLMaterials6,936,7000.00
PWNCAParkway Minls NL Ordinary Partly Paid to 0.1c 4.9cMaterials246,6010.00
PXSPharmaxis LimitedHealth Care102,329,0000.01
PXXPolarx LimitedMaterials28,667,7000.00
PYCPhylogica LimitedHealth Care76,998,8000.00
PZCPan Asia Corp LimitedEnergy1,382,1000.00
QAGBetaagriculture ETF Units FP 3,230,5100.00
QANQantas AirwaysIndustrials10,256,900,0000.51
QAUBetashares Gold ETF ETF Units FP 56,455,7000.00
QBEQBE Insurance GroupFinancials13,405,600,0000.67
QBLQueensland BauxiteMaterials86,068,0000.00
QCBBetacommodities ETF Units FP 10,393,0000.00
QFNBetashares ASX Fin ETF Units FP 13,671,3000.00
QFYQuantify Tech LimitedInformation Technology13,056,3000.00
QGLQuantum GraphiteMaterials22,546,0000.00
QHLQuickstep HoldingsIndustrials45,030,5000.00
QINQuintis LimitedMaterials115,136,0000.01
QIPQANTM IntellectualIndustrials155,498,0000.01
QMIXSPDR MSCI World QMIX ETF Units FP 8,107,2200.00
QMSQMS Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary336,448,0000.02
QOZBetasharesrafiaus ETF Units FP 260,577,0000.01
QPONBetaausbanksnrfrbetf ETF Units FP 247,311,0000.01
QREBetashares ASX Res ETF Units FP 129,021,0000.01
QRXQrxpharma LimitedHealth Care4,597,3500.00
QSSQuestus LimitedFinancials3,059,3500.00
QSTQUEST InvestmentsFinancials11,795,4000.00
QTGQ Technology Group LimitedInformation Technology1,340,3000.00
QTMQuantum EnergyConsumer Discretionary25,879,4000.00
QUALVaneck WLD Xau QUAL ETF Units FP 346,516,0000.02
QUBQUBE Holdings LimitedIndustrials3,595,170,0000.18
QUEQueste CommunicationTelecommunication Services2,187,0900.00
QUSBetashares US 1000 ETF Units FP 39,330,9000.00
QVEQV Equities Limited 319,622,0000.02
R3DR3D Global LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,028,6800.00
RACRace Oncology LimitedHealth Care14,518,3000.00
RAFRaffles Capital LimitedFinancials992,6760.00
RANRange InternationalMaterials6,728,9300.00
RAPResapp Health LimitedHealth Care95,560,7000.00
RARIRussaustrespinvetf ETF Units FP 68,945,2000.00
RAWRawson Oil & Gas LimitedEnergy3,823,8400.00
RBDRestaurant Brands NZ Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary832,025,0000.04
RBLRedbubble LimitedInformation Technology349,550,0000.02
RBORobo 3D LimitedIndustrials9,512,1500.00
RBRRBR Group LimitedMaterials5,778,3200.00
RBXResource BaseMaterials962,1980.00
RCBRussaustcorpbondetf ETF Units FP 159,257,0000.01
RCERecce PharmaceuticalHealth Care12,285,2000.00
RCLReadcloudInformation Technology15,725,0000.00
RCORoyalco ResourcesMaterials13,705,7000.00
RCPRedbank Copper LimitedMaterials4,327,9600.00
RCRRCR TomlinsonIndustrials644,896,0000.03
RCTReef Casino Trust Units FPConsumer Discretionary159,939,0000.01
RCWRightcrowdInformation Technology30,720,0000.00
RD1Registry DirectInformation Technology3,234,5800.00
RDFRedflex HoldingsInformation Technology67,092,4000.00
RDGRes DEV Group LimitedMaterials12,628,1000.00
RDHRedhill EducationConsumer Discretionary83,102,3000.00
RDMRed Metal LimitedMaterials27,336,8000.00
RDNRaiden Resources LimitedMaterials6,794,9100.00
RDSRedstone ResourcesMaterials4,559,2100.00
RDVRussell High DIV ETF ETF Units FP 278,780,0000.01
REAREA GroupInformation Technology10,360,700,0000.51
REDRED 5 LimitedMaterials88,089,2000.00
REFReverse Corp LimitedTelecommunication Services5,886,8100.00
REGRegis Healthcare LimitedHealth Care1,072,910,0000.05
REHReece LimitedIndustrials5,328,600,0000.26
RELRaven Energy LimitedEnergy19,382,4000.00
RENTAmpcap Global Prop Trading Managed Fund Units FP 13,486,2000.00
RESResource GenerationEnergy43,022,1000.00
REVReal Estate InvestarInformation Technology2,798,4600.00
REXRegional ExpressIndustrials171,841,0000.01
REYREY Resources LimitedEnergy46,749,0000.00
REZResourc & En Group LimitedMaterials10,305,1000.00
RFFRural Funds Group Stapled Securities FPReal Estate546,254,0000.03
RFGRetail Food GroupConsumer Discretionary162,644,0000.01
RFNReffind LimitedInformation Technology9,794,5000.00
RFTRectifier TechnologIndustrials28,688,2000.00
RFXRedflow LimitedIndustrials77,012,7000.00
RGBRussaustgovtbondetf ETF Units FP 59,516,7000.00
RGIRoto-Gro Intl LimitedIndustrials28,770,1000.00
RGLRiversgoldMaterials5,050,8400.00
RGPRefresh GroupConsumer Staples8,674,6100.00
RGSRegeneus LimitedHealth Care25,066,2000.00
RHCRamsay Health CareHealth Care12,842,300,0000.64
RHIRed Hill IronMaterials28,383,1000.00
RHLRuralco HoldingsConsumer Discretionary319,578,0000.02
RHPRhipe LimitedInformation Technology123,735,0000.01
RHSRHS LimitedHealth Care24,278,5000.00
RHTResonance HealthHealth Care8,854,9500.00
RHYRHYTHM BiosciencesHealth Care8,400,0000.00
RICRidley CorporationConsumer Staples389,389,0000.02
RIERiedel Resources LimitedMaterials30,101,0000.00
RIMRimfire PacificMaterials16,982,6000.00
RINCBeta LM Real Income Trading Managed Units FP 7,362,9500.00
RIORIO Tinto LimitedMaterials33,578,800,0001.67
RKNReckon LimitedInformation Technology143,884,0000.01
RLCReedy Lagoon CorpMaterials13,670,0000.00
RLEReal Energy CorpEnergy28,089,6000.00
RMDResmed Inc Cdi 10:1 Foreign Exempt NYSEHealth Care18,461,600,0000.92
RMGRMG LimitedMaterials11,448,1000.00
RMIResource Mining CorpMaterials5,925,3500.00
RMPRed Emperor ResourceEnergy9,781,7300.00
RMSRamelius ResourcesMaterials292,490,0000.01
RMTRma Energy LimitedMaterials6,300,7100.00
RMXRed Mount Min LimitedMaterials6,780,3700.00
RNDRand Mining LimitedMaterials168,416,0000.01
RNERenu Energy LimitedUtilities13,317,6000.00
RNLRision LimitedInformation Technology4,147,6400.00
RNORhinomed LimitedHealth Care13,532,2000.00
RNTRent.com.Au LimitedInformation Technology18,587,9000.00
RNURenascor Res LimitedEnergy19,421,5000.00
RNYRNY Property Trust Units FPReal Estate2,370,7200.00
ROBOETFs GLB ROBO ETF Units FP 77,430,0000.00
ROGRed Sky EnergyEnergy2,434,9100.00
ROORoots Sustainable Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Industrials10,653,9000.00
RPGRaptis Group LimitedReal Estate4,444,0400.00
RRLRegis ResourcesMaterials2,395,570,0000.12
RRPRealm Resources LimitedMaterials21,527,1000.00
RRSRange Resources LimitedEnergy30,383,3000.00
RSGResolute MiningMaterials993,580,0000.05
RSHRespiri LimitedHealth Care52,006,0000.00
RSMRussausemigovbondetf ETF Units FP 60,644,4000.00
RTERetech Technology Co. Limited Cdi 1:1Consumer Discretionary110,760,0000.01
RTGRTG Mining Inc Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials23,775,0000.00
RTRRumble Res LimitedMaterials17,713,4000.00
RUBRubicor GroupIndustrials9,735,3600.00
RULRpmglobal Holdings LimitedInformation Technology139,272,0000.01
RVAReva Medical Inc Cdi 10:1Health Care245,413,0000.01
RVLRussell Aus Val ETF ETF Units FP 12,979,1000.00
RVRRed River ResourcesMaterials146,980,0000.01
RVYRift Valley ResMaterials10,309,2000.00
RWCReliance WorldwideIndustrials2,425,500,0000.12
RWDReward Minerals LimitedMaterials28,509,7000.00
RXHRewardle Holding LimitedInformation Technology3,931,7100.00
RXLROX ResourcesMaterials17,622,9000.00
RXMREX Minerals LimitedMaterials38,591,0000.00
RXPRXP Services LimitedInformation Technology86,187,0000.00
RYDRyder Capital Limited 44,992,2000.00
S2RS2 ResourcesMaterials35,947,7000.00
S32SOUTH32 LimitedMaterials19,972,400,0000.99
S3RSerpentine Tech LimitedInformation Technology5,054,6700.00
SAMSIV Asset MGMT LimitedFinancials937,4890.00
SANSagalio Energy LimitedMaterials1,227,9600.00
SARSaracen MineralMaterials1,558,000,0000.08
SASSky and Space GlobalTelecommunication Services79,846,1000.00
SAUSouthern GoldMaterials12,041,9000.00
SAYSTH American Cor LimitedMaterials1,832,9900.00
SBBSunbridge Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary4,717,3800.00
SBISterling PlantationsConsumer Staples2,600,0000.00
SBMST Barbara LimitedMaterials2,200,470,0000.11
SBRSabre ResourcesMaterials4,215,5600.00
SBUSiburan Res LimitedMaterials2,791,3300.00
SCGScentre Group Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate20,658,300,0001.03
SCISilver City MineralsMaterials8,596,0600.00
SCLSchrole Group LimitedInformation Technology7,087,4300.00
SCOScott Pac Group LimitedFinancials450,981,0000.02
SCPSca Property Group Units FP Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate1,730,550,0000.09
SCTScout Security LimitedConsumer Discretionary15,548,3000.00
SCUStemcell United LimitedHealth Care13,860,3000.00
SDASpeedcast Int LimitedTelecommunication Services1,294,990,0000.06
SDFSteadfast Group LimitedFinancials2,061,890,0000.10
SDGSunland Group LimitedReal Estate268,016,0000.01
SDISDI LimitedHealth Care66,564,7000.00
SDLSundance ResourcesMaterials40,354,2000.00
SDVScidev LimitedMaterials4,453,3700.00
SDXSienna CancerHealth Care15,583,6000.00
SE1Sensera LimitedInformation Technology28,997,1000.00
SEASundance EnergyEnergy172,632,0000.01
SECSpheria Emerging Co 128,363,0000.01
SEHSino Gas EnergyEnergy338,705,0000.02
SEISpeciality MetalintMaterials13,771,9000.00
SEKSeek LimitedIndustrials6,732,590,0000.33
SENSenetas CorporationInformation Technology124,344,0000.01
SEQSequoia Fin Group LimitedFinancials31,355,7000.00
SERStrategic EnergyMaterials5,040,0000.00
SESSecos Group LimitedMaterials21,202,7000.00
SFCSchaffer Corp. LimitedConsumer Discretionary178,437,0000.01
SFGSeafarms Group LimitedConsumer Staples77,197,2000.00
SFHSpecialty FashionConsumer Discretionary78,816,8000.00
SFISpookfish LimitedInformation Technology64,558,9000.00
SFLSpring FG LimitedFinancials12,975,8000.00
SFMSanta Fe MineralsMaterials12,882,4000.00
SFRSandfire ResourcesMaterials1,335,100,0000.07
SFXSheffield Res LimitedMaterials169,129,0000.01
SFYSPDR 50 Fund ETF Units FP 491,430,0000.02
SGCSacgasco LimitedEnergy11,550,3000.00
SGFSG Fleet Group LimitedIndustrials885,312,0000.04
SGHSlater & GordonConsumer Discretionary215,534,0000.01
SGMSims Metal MGMT LimitedMaterials3,218,500,0000.16
SGOStream Group LimitedInformation Technology9,127,6600.00
SGPStockland Units/ Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate9,616,150,0000.48
SGQST George Min LimitedMaterials37,630,3000.00
SGRThe Star Ent GroupConsumer Discretionary4,779,250,0000.24
SGUSuccess Global MediaConsumer Discretionary5,708,4200.00
SHHShree Minerals LimitedMaterials4,265,5300.00
SHJShine CorporateConsumer Discretionary157,577,0000.01
SHKStone Resources AusMaterials3,211,5100.00
SHLSonic HealthcareHealth Care9,871,220,0000.49
SHMShriro Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary127,417,0000.01
SHOSportshero LimitedInformation Technology21,837,4000.00
SHUShenhua LimitedConsumer Discretionary17,620,0000.00
SHVSelect HarvestsConsumer Staples609,449,0000.03
SI6SIX Sigma Metals LimitedMaterials7,777,5500.00
SIEScigen Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Health Care1,149,3600.00
SIGSigma Health LimitedHealth Care779,581,0000.04
SIHSihayo Gold LimitedMaterials33,376,7000.00
SIOSimonds Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary43,871,7000.00
SIQSmartgrp CorporationIndustrials1,440,400,0000.07
SISSimble SolutionsInformation Technology13,225,1000.00
SITSite Group Int LimitedConsumer Discretionary24,747,7000.00
SIVSilver Chef LimitedIndustrials140,554,0000.01
SIXSprintex LimitedConsumer Discretionary14,000,0000.00
SKCSkycity Ent Group Limited Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary2,415,180,0000.12
SKFSKYFII LimitedInformation Technology42,288,1000.00
SKISpark Infrastructure Stapled $0.65 Loan Note and Unit US ProhibUtilities3,868,630,0000.19
SKNSkin Elements LimitedConsumer Staples3,530,1600.00
SKPSkyland Pet Group Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Energy18,666,7000.00
SKSStokes LimitedIndustrials7,575,7000.00
SKTSky NetworkConsumer Discretionary840,542,0000.04
SL1SYMBOL Mining LimitedMaterials9,477,6700.00
SLCSuperloop LimitedTelecommunication Services447,833,0000.02
SLFSPDR S&P/ASX Prop Fu ETF Units FP 556,604,0000.03
SLKSealink Travel GroupConsumer Discretionary399,559,0000.02
SLMSalmat LimitedIndustrials133,774,0000.01
SLRSilver Lake ResourceMaterials262,052,0000.01
SLXSILEX SystemsInformation Technology50,287,9000.00
SM1Synlait Milk Limited Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Staples1,675,740,0000.08
SM8Smart Marine SystemsInformation Technology1,470,7500.00
SMASmarttrans HoldingsInformation Technology26,219,6000.00
SMCStrategic MineralsMaterials28,180,2000.00
SMDSyndicated MetalsMaterials5,083,9400.00
SMGSoon MiningMaterials45,884,6000.00
SMISantana Minerals LimitedMaterials5,687,6700.00
SMLLBetasmallcompanies Trading Managed Units FP 20,119,1000.00
SMMSummit ResourcesEnergy44,686,3000.00
SMNStructural Monitor Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Information Technology127,415,0000.01
SMPSmartpay Holdings Foreign Exempt NZXTelecommunication Services28,339,1000.00
SMRStanmore Coal LimitedEnergy172,484,0000.01
SNCSandon Capital Limited 48,636,4000.00
SNDSaunders Intl LimitedIndustrials53,420,9000.00
SNLSupply NetworkConsumer Discretionary132,067,0000.01
SNSSensen Networks LimitedInformation Technology27,929,5000.00
SNVSinovus Mining LimitedMaterials643,9150.00
SNZSummerset Group Holdings Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care1,454,320,0000.07
SO4Salt Lake Potash LimitedMaterials105,030,0000.01
SOLSoul Pattinson (W.H)Energy4,550,900,0000.23
SOMSomnomed LimitedHealth Care192,838,0000.01
SOPSynertec CorporationIndustrials10,152,3000.00
SORStrategic ElementsFinancials12,380,1000.00
SP3SpecturltdInformation Technology14,508,2000.00
SPBSouth Pacific ResEnergy2,151,7000.00
SPISpitfire Mat LimitedMaterials49,606,9000.00
SPKSpark New Zealand Foreign Exempt NZXTelecommunication Services5,871,840,0000.29
SPLStarpharma HoldingsHealth Care424,274,0000.02
SPOSpotless Group HLD LimitedIndustrials1,245,530,0000.06
SPQSuperior ResourcesMaterials8,944,5700.00
SPXSpectrum Rare EARTHSMaterials7,158,1900.00
SPYSPDR S&P 500 ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 SPDRS&P500 19,583,9000.00
SPZSmart Parking LimitedInformation Technology177,812,0000.01
SRFSurfstitch Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary18,962,0000.00
SRGSRG LimitedIndustrials119,626,0000.01
SRHSaferoads HoldingsInformation Technology7,280,0000.00
SRISipa Resources LimitedMaterials12,062,8000.00
SRKStrike ResourcesMaterials8,138,7200.00
SRNSurefire Rescs NLMaterials1,681,4200.00
SROShareroot LimitedInformation Technology8,621,9000.00
SRRShaw River ManganeseMaterials8,144,8400.00
SRSSpicers LimitedIndustrials63,765,2000.00
SRVServcorp LimitedReal Estate474,444,0000.02
SRXSirtex MedicalHealth Care1,548,820,0000.08
SRYStory-I LimitedConsumer Discretionary7,927,6400.00
SRZStellar ResourcesMaterials7,594,2700.00
SSGShaver Shop Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary55,069,4000.00
SSLSietel LimitedReal Estate47,644,5000.00
SSLPASietel Limited 5.0% Cumulative PreferenceFinancials75,0000.00
SSMService StreamIndustrials555,404,0000.03
SSNSamson Oil & Gas LimitedEnergy3,283,0000.00
SSOSPDR Small Ords ETF Units FP 19,193,5000.00
SSTSteamships Trading 50 ToeaIndustrials573,652,0000.03
ST1Spirit Telecom LimitedTelecommunication Services62,070,0000.00
STAStrandline Res LimitedMaterials36,826,7000.00
STLStargroup LimitedInformation Technology13,820,7000.00
STMSunstone Metals LimitedMaterials33,109,4000.00
STNSaturn MetalsMaterials7,200,0000.00
STOSantos LimitedEnergy12,497,500,0000.62
STWSPDR 200 Fund ETF Units FP 3,587,470,0000.18
STXStrike Energy LimitedEnergy63,489,1000.00
SUDSuda PharmaceuticalsHealth Care17,138,0000.00
SUHSouthern Hem MinMaterials4,256,8100.00
SULSuper Ret Rep LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,394,490,0000.07
SUMSumatra Copper&Gold Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials72,128,3000.00
SUNSuncorp Group LimitedFinancials17,763,500,0000.88
SUPSuperior Lake ResMaterials22,400,4000.00
SURSun Resources NLEnergy3,025,7300.00
SVASimavita Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Health Care4,648,4900.00
SVHSilver Heritage GroupConsumer Discretionary40,441,6000.00
SVLSilver Mines LimitedMaterials28,204,0000.00
SVMSovereign MetalsMaterials29,063,6000.00
SVSSunvest Corporation 3,526,1200.00
SVTServtech Global LimitedInformation Technology1,292,6100.00
SVWSeven Group HoldingsIndustrials5,668,250,0000.28
SVYStavely Minerals LimitedMaterials44,840,5000.00
SW1Swift Networks GroupInformation Technology28,219,8000.00
SWFSelfwealthFinancials13,684,9000.00
SWJStonewall Res LimitedMaterials28,347,7000.00
SWKSwick MiningMaterials49,761,9000.00
SWMSeven West Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary769,098,0000.04
SWTZSwitzrdividendgrowth Trading Managed Fund Units FP 75,906,8000.00
SXAStrata-X Energy Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Energy2,473,3800.00
SXESTH CRS Elect ENGNRIndustrials161,972,0000.01
SXLSTHN Cross MediaConsumer Discretionary849,760,0000.04
SXXSouthern Cross ExplMaterials9,695,1900.00
SXYSENEX Energy LimitedEnergy600,617,0000.03
SYASayona Mining LimitedMaterials78,177,5000.00
SYDSYD Airport FP Stapled Securities US ProhibitedIndustrials14,713,500,0000.73
SYISpdrmsciauselecthdy ETF Units FP 179,055,0000.01
SYRSyrah ResourcesMaterials975,446,0000.05
SYSSYNGAS LimitedEnergy581,4400.00
SYTSyntonic LimitedInformation Technology22,421,1000.00
T3D333D LimitedIndustrials2,616,6000.00
TAGTAG Pacific LimitedFinancials7,708,3500.00
TAHTabcorp Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary8,756,430,0000.43
TAMTanami Gold NLMaterials50,529,2000.00
TAOTAO CommoditiesMaterials5,937,5000.00
TAPTAP Oil LimitedEnergy24,280,1000.00
TARTaruga Gold LimitedMaterials31,000,7000.00
TASTasman Resources LimitedMaterials27,646,6000.00
TAUTrustees Aust LimitedConsumer Discretionary15,484,6000.00
TAWTawana Resources NLMaterials224,404,0000.01
TB8Tianmei BG Corp LimitedConsumer Staples15,600,0000.00
TBHTopbetta Hlding LimitedConsumer Discretionary18,502,7000.00
TBRTribune Res LimitedMaterials327,520,0000.02
TCLTransurban Group Ordinary Shares/Units FP Triple StapledIndustrials24,983,700,0001.24
TCNTechniche LimitedFinancials8,720,1100.00
TCOTransmetro Corp. LimitedConsumer Discretionary14,453,4000.00
TDLTBG Diagnostics LimitedHealth Care13,055,2000.00
TDO3D Oil LimitedEnergy10,688,5000.00
TECHEtfsglobaltech ETF Units FP 45,465,3000.00
TEGTriangle Energy LimitedEnergy18,539,8000.00
TEKThorney Tech LimitedEnergy64,342,2000.00
TERTerracom LimitedEnergy75,417,1000.00
TEXTarget EnergyEnergy2,578,0100.00
TFGTotal Face Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary13,867,2000.00
TFLTasfoods LimitedConsumer Staples36,154,8000.00
TGAThorn Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary99,156,3000.00
TGGTempleton GlobalFinancials310,964,0000.02
TGHTegel Group Holdings Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Staples277,607,0000.01
TGNTungsten Min NLMaterials271,121,0000.01
TGOTrimantium GrowthopsInformation Technology123,330,0000.01
TGP360 Capital Group Stapled Securities FPReal Estate235,051,0000.01
TGRTassal Group LimitedConsumer Staples669,922,0000.03
TGSTiger ResourcesMaterials101,519,0000.01
THCThe Hydropo Co LimitedHealth Care52,409,6000.00
THDThred LimitedInformation Technology3,833,6800.00
THRThor Mining Plc Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials7,073,3900.00
THXThundelarra LimitedMaterials15,242,3000.00
TIATian An Aust LimitedReal Estate64,956,6000.00
TIETietto MineralsMaterials14,967,0000.00
TIGTigers Realm CoalMaterials87,791,8000.00
TINTNT Mines LimitedMaterials7,338,5800.00
TKFTikforce LimitedInformation Technology2,142,8400.00
TKLTraka ResourcesMaterials16,566,1000.00
TKMTrek Metals Limited Chess Depositary InterestMaterials6,558,3800.00
TLGTalga ResourcesMaterials148,218,0000.01
TLMTalisman MiningMaterials38,997,0000.00
TLSTelstra CorporationTelecommunication Services36,988,200,0001.84
TLTTilt Renewables Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities528,924,0000.03
TLXTELIX PharmaceuticalHealth Care79,978,0000.00
TMETrade Me Group Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary1,659,780,0000.08
TMKTamaska Oil Gas LimitedEnergy5,880,0000.00
TMLTimah Resources LimitedUtilities4,674,0700.00
TMPTech Mpire LimitedConsumer Discretionary6,215,8400.00
TMTTechnology MetalsMaterials13,755,0000.00
TMXTerrain MineralsMaterials3,884,7400.00
TMZThomson Res LimitedMaterials6,119,9600.00
TNETechnology OneInformation Technology1,612,410,0000.08
TNGTNG LimitedMaterials137,196,0000.01
TNKThink Childcare LimitedConsumer Discretionary94,485,9000.00
TNOTando ResourcesMaterials27,584,1000.00
TNPTriple Energy LimitedEnergy2,159,8800.00
TNRTorian Resources LimitedMaterials14,139,8000.00
TNTTesserent LimitedInformation Technology10,887,9000.00
TNYTinybeans Group LimitedInformation Technology8,855,8200.00
TOEToro Energy LimitedEnergy52,209,9000.00
TOMTomizone LimitedInformation Technology5,298,9800.00
TONTriton Min LimitedMaterials61,025,2000.00
TOPThorney Opp Limited 138,461,0000.01
TOT360 Capital Total Re Stapled Securities 79,353,6000.00
TOUTlou Energy LimitedEnergy46,126,0000.00
TOXTOX Free SolutionsIndustrials661,024,0000.03
TPCTPC Consolidated LimitedTelecommunication Services11,797,4000.00
TPDTalon Petroleum LimitedEnergy5,100,6100.00
TPETpi EnterprisesHealth Care115,142,0000.01
TPMTPG Telecom LimitedTelecommunication Services4,873,400,0000.24
TPOTian Poh ResourcesMaterials34,786,2000.00
TPPTempo AustraliaIndustrials45,752,9000.00
TPSThreat Protect Limited 17,841,7000.00
TPWTemple & Webster LimitedConsumer Discretionary75,931,6000.00
TRATurners Automotive Foreign Exempt NZXFinancials254,408,0000.01
TRLTanga Resources LimitedMaterials5,821,9100.00
TRMTruscott Mining CorpMaterials2,432,7600.00
TRSThe Reject ShopConsumer Discretionary218,178,0000.01
TRTTodd River Res LimitedMaterials5,697,7000.00
TRYTroy Resources LimitedMaterials52,847,5000.00
TSLTitanium Sands LimitedMaterials1,048,0800.00
TSNTransaction LimitedInformation Technology17,393,6000.00
TTATTA Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,748,4700.00
TTCTraditional TherapyHealth Care16,616,0000.00
TTITraffic TechnologiesIndustrials15,431,2000.00
TTLTranscendenceFinancials4,690,4600.00
TTMTitan MineralsMaterials50,696,8000.00
TTTTitomic LimitedMaterials70,257,1000.00
TTWToptung LimitedMaterials6,589,6500.00
TUPTTG Fintech Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Information Technology86,703,2000.00
TV2TV2U Inter LimitedInformation Technology23,166,0000.00
TWDTamawood LimitedConsumer Discretionary108,053,0000.01
TWETreasury Wine EstateConsumer Staples12,691,600,0000.63
TWRTower Limited Foreign Exempt NZXFinancials259,740,0000.01
TYKTychean ResourcesMaterials2,885,7800.00
TYXTyranna Res LimitedMaterials15,645,8000.00
TZLTZ LimitedInformation Technology11,642,1000.00
TZNTerramin AustraliaMaterials261,727,0000.01
UBAUbs IQ MSCI Aust ETF ETF Units FP 179,680,0000.01
UBEUbs IQ MSCI Europe ETF Units FP 11,397,0000.00
UBIUniversal Biosensors Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Health Care47,583,4000.00
UBJUbs IQ MSCI Japan ETF Units FP 4,560,9400.00
UBNUrbanise.com LimitedInformation Technology18,579,1000.00
UBPUbs IQ MSCI Asia ETF Units FP 9,182,4700.00
UBUUbs IQ MSCI Usa ETF Units FP 6,450,2500.00
UBWUbs IQ World Ex Aus ETF Units FP 27,503,5000.00
UCMUscom LimitedHealth Care28,799,0000.00
UCWUCW LimitedConsumer Discretionary15,134,4000.00
UILUIL Energy LimitedEnergy9,247,0400.00
UMAXBeta S&P500 Yieldmax ETF Units FP 90,511,7000.00
UNLUnited Networks LimitedTelecommunication Services1,473,5800.00
UNVUniversal Coal Plc Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Energy109,719,0000.01
UOSUnited Overseas AustReal Estate330,639,0000.02
UPDUpdater Inc Chess Depositary Interests 25:1 ForusInformation Technology540,242,0000.03
URBURB Investments Limited 67,461,8000.00
URFUS Masters Res Fund Ordinary Units FPReal Estate593,538,0000.03
USAUraniumsa LimitedEnergy2,884,4900.00
USDBetashares US Dollar ETF Units FP 467,758,0000.02
USRUS Residential Fund Stapled Securities 10,666,5000.00
UTRUltracharge LimitedIndustrials17,185,8000.00
UULUltima Utd LimitedReal Estate1,785,0500.00
UUVUUV Aquabotix LimitedIndustrials2,625,0000.00
VACFVan Aus Corp Fi ETF ETF Units FP 99,040,3000.00
VAEVGD Ftse Asia Ex JPN ETF Units FP 71,284,9000.00
VAFVNGD Aus Fi ETF Units FP 694,382,0000.03
VAHVirgin Aus HLDG LimitedIndustrials1,877,700,0000.09
VALValor Resources LimitedMaterials19,181,6000.00
VANVango Mining LimitedMaterials34,325,2000.00
VAPVNGD Aus Prop Sec ETF Units FP 974,966,0000.05
VARVariscan Mines LimitedMaterials4,056,3700.00
VASVNGD Aus Shares ETF Units FP 2,564,030,0000.13
VBNDVNGD GLB Agg Bond ETF Units FP 7,997,2500.00
VBSVectus BiosystemsHealth Care25,718,0000.00
VCFVD Int CRD Sec ETF ETF Units FP 115,203,0000.01
VCXVicinity Centres Ordinary/Units FP Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate9,175,710,0000.46
VDBAVNGD DIV Balance ETF Units FP 11,544,6000.00
VDCOVNGD DIV Conserv ETF Units FP 4,491,7000.00
VDGRVNGD DIV Growth ETF Units FP 18,833,8000.00
VDHGVNGD DIV High Growth ETF Units FP 44,777,8000.00
VECVector Resources LimitedMaterials33,294,9000.00
VEEVeem LimitedIndustrials58,500,0000.00
VELCPVealls Limited CapitalConsumer Discretionary109,858,0000.01
VELINVealls Limited IncomeConsumer Discretionary4,384,3500.00
VELPAVealls Limited 7.0% Cumulative PreferenceConsumer Discretionary121,4220.00
VEQVGD Ftse Eur Shares ETF Units FP 166,279,0000.01
VEUVNGD All-World Ex-US Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 1,196,140,0000.06
VG1Vgi Partners Global 586,308,0000.03
VGADVNGD Intl Shares H ETF Units FP 400,546,0000.02
VGBVNGD Aus GOV Bond ETF Units FP 134,879,0000.01
VGEVNGD Emerging MKTS ETF Units FP 210,430,0000.01
VGLVista Group Int Limited Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology446,407,0000.02
VGSVNGD Intl Shares ETF Units FP 958,815,0000.05
VHTVolpara Health TechHealth Care65,337,6000.00
VHYVNGD Aus High Yield ETF Units FP 1,008,570,0000.05
VIAViagold Capital 1cConsumer Discretionary97,892,1000.00
VICVictory Mines LimitedMaterials14,711,0000.00
VIEViento Group LimitedIndustrials1,734,6900.00
VIFVD Int (Hedged) ETF ETF Units FP 169,089,0000.01
VIGVictor Group HoldingsConsumer Discretionary15,586,8000.00
VIIVietnam IndustrialMaterials44,106,0000.00
VIPVoltage IP LimitedInformation Technology18,062,7000.00
VIVVivid Technology LimitedIndustrials25,213,1000.00
VKAViking Mines LimitedMaterials11,607,6000.00
VLAViralytics LimitedHealth Care470,264,0000.02
VLCVNGD Aus Large ETF Units FP 78,397,6000.00
VLSVita Life SciencesHealth Care42,777,0000.00
VLTVault IntelligenceInformation Technology10,815,7000.00
VLWVilla World LimitedReal Estate319,854,0000.02
VMCVenus Metals Cor LimitedMaterials11,433,0000.00
VMGVDM Group LimitedIndustrials17,633,0000.00
VMINVNGD Min Vol ATV ETF Trading Managed Units FP 1,018,0000.00
VMLVital Metals LimitedMaterials14,846,5000.00
VMSVenture MineralsMaterials16,829,9000.00
VMTVmoto LimitedConsumer Discretionary12,325,3000.00
VMXValmec LimitedEnergy42,986,6000.00
VMYVimy Resources LimitedEnergy52,183,4000.00
VOCVocus Group LimitedTelecommunication Services1,424,800,0000.07
VP7Velocity Prop GP LimitedReal Estate7,345,8600.00
VPCVelpic LimitedInformation Technology7,915,9200.00
VPRVolt Power GroupUtilities16,489,1000.00
VRCVolt Resources LimitedMaterials47,894,8000.00
VRIVeriluma LimitedInformation Technology2,829,7700.00
VRLVillage Roadshow LimitedConsumer Discretionary388,534,0000.02
VRMVerdant Min LimitedMaterials27,101,6000.00
VRSVeris LimitedIndustrials68,971,7000.00
VRTVirtus Health LimitedHealth Care470,281,0000.02
VRXVentnor Res LimitedMaterials16,838,4000.00
VSOVNGD Aus Small ETF Units FP 158,550,0000.01
VTGVita Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary189,261,0000.01
VTIVisioneering Technologies Inc Cdi ForusHealth Care82,622,2000.00
VTSVNGD US Total Market Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 1,235,810,0000.06
VVLUVNGD Globvlu ATV ETF Trading Managed Units FP 1,018,0000.00
VVRViva Energy REIT Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate1,436,980,0000.07
VXRVenturex ResourcesMaterials50,378,1000.00
VYSVysarn LimitedMaterials4,768,0000.00
WAAWam Active LimitedFinancials46,320,2000.00
WAFWest African Res LimitedMaterials212,138,0000.01
WALWavenet InternationMaterials665,9420.00
WAMWAM Capital LimitedFinancials1,546,410,0000.08
WATWaterco LimitedConsumer Discretionary74,239,1000.00
WAXWam Research LimitedFinancials284,577,0000.01
WBAWebster LimitedConsumer Staples563,542,0000.03
WBAPAWebster Limited 9% Cumulative PreferenceConsumer Staples531,9000.00
WBCWestpac Banking CorpFinancials97,873,900,0004.86
WBEWhitebark EnergyEnergy8,913,8800.00
WBTWeebit Nano LimitedMaterials47,655,3000.00
WCNWhite Cliff Min LimitedMaterials13,711,7000.00
WDEWealth Def EQU Limited 105,008,0000.01
WDIVSPDR Global Dividend ETF Units FP 170,779,0000.01
WDMFIshares Edge WLD MF ETF Units FP 29,165,8000.00
WEBWebjet LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,295,260,0000.06
WECWhite Energy CompanyEnergy15,762,0000.00
WELWinchester EnergyEnergy12,831,7000.00
WEMGSPDR Emerging MKTS ETF Units FP 20,857,9000.00
WESWesfarmers LimitedConsumer Staples46,850,300,0002.33
WFDWestfield Corp Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate18,245,600,0000.91
WFEWinmar Resources LimitedMaterials53,304,9000.00
WGFWmark Global Fund 72,675,1000.00
WGLWangle TechnologiesInformation Technology6,572,6600.00
WGNWagners HLD CompanyMaterials629,365,0000.03
WGXWestgold ResourcesMaterials557,327,0000.03
WHAWattle Health Au LimitedConsumer Staples208,661,0000.01
WHCWhitehaven CoalEnergy4,637,730,0000.23
WHFWhitefield LimitedFinancials397,008,0000.02
WHFPAWhitefield Limited 8.0% Cumulative PreferenceFinancials23,7900.00
WHKWhitehawk LimitedConsumer Discretionary5,007,8800.00
WICWestoz INV Limited 149,000,0000.01
WKTWalkabout ResourcesMaterials23,083,8000.00
WLCWollongong Coal LimitedMaterials56,201,9000.00
WLDWellard LimitedConsumer Staples63,750,0000.00
WLEWam Leaders Limited 786,521,0000.04
WLFWolf MineralsMaterials57,736,5000.00
WLLWellcom Group LimitedIndustrials169,486,0000.01
WMCWonhe MultimediaInformation Technology16,714,7000.00
WMIWam Microcap Limited 195,300,0000.01
WMKWatermark Fund Limited 74,007,2000.00
WMLWoomera Mining LimitedMaterials8,284,1000.00
WNDWindlab LimitedUtilities110,895,0000.01
WNRWingara AG LimitedConsumer Staples32,908,7000.00
WNSWorld.Net ServicesInformation Technology700,5830.00
WOFWolf PetroleumEnergy7,589,6800.00
WORWorleyparsons LimitedEnergy4,200,190,0000.21
WOWWoolworths Group LimitedConsumer Staples34,816,200,0001.73
WPGWPG Res LimitedMaterials22,682,3000.00
WPLWoodside PetroleumEnergy29,076,900,0001.44
WPPWPP AUNZ LimitedConsumer Discretionary775,458,0000.04
WQWWinha Comm and TradConsumer Staples52,949,2000.00
WRGWater Res Group LimitedUtilities16,266,3000.00
WRLDBeta Managed Risk GL Trading Managed Fund Units FP 30,330,5000.00
WRMWhite Rock Min LimitedMaterials10,710,8000.00
WRRWorld Reach LimitedInformation Technology9,781,5900.00
WSAWestern Areas LimitedMaterials1,052,980,0000.05
WSIWeststar IndustrialMaterials5,385,7100.00
WTCWisetech Global LimitedInformation Technology3,033,820,0000.15
WTPWatpac LimitedIndustrials145,792,0000.01
WVOLIshares Edgewld Mvol ETF Units FP 10,038,4000.00
WWIWest Wits Mining LimitedMaterials16,510,5000.00
WXHGSPDR World Ex OZ HDG ETF Units FP 81,492,6000.00
WXOZSPDR World Ex OZ ETF Units FP 170,297,0000.01
WZRWisr LimitedFinancials13,662,2000.00
XAMXanadu Mines LimitedMaterials117,737,0000.01
XF1Xref LimitedInformation Technology75,345,4000.00
XIPXenith IP Group LimitedIndustrials109,567,0000.01
XPDXPD Soccer Gear GroupConsumer Discretionary14,339,6000.00
XPEXped LimitedInformation Technology7,534,1500.00
XRFXRF ScientificIndustrials23,419,5000.00
XROXero LimitedInformation Technology5,134,060,0000.25
XSTXstate ResourcesEnergy5,484,4400.00
XTDXTD LimitedConsumer Discretionary5,151,3600.00
XTEXtek LimitedIndustrials20,521,6000.00
XTVXTV Networks LimitedConsumer Discretionary9,700,2600.00
YALYancoal Aust LimitedEnergy5,715,120,0000.28
YANKBeta Strong Usd Trading Managed Fund Units FP 13,180,0000.00
YBRYellow Brick RoadFinancials38,084,2000.00
YMAXBetasharesyieldmax Trading Managed Fund Units FPConsumer Discretionary379,688,0000.02
YOJYojee LimitedInformation Technology125,390,0000.01
YOWYowie GroupConsumer Staples20,590,7000.00
YPBYPB Group LimitedIndustrials11,810,7000.00
Z1PZIP Co LimitedFinancials249,738,0000.01
ZAMZamanco Minerals LimitedMaterials4,066,6500.00
ZCNHETFs Renminbi ETF Units FP 474,0000.00
ZELZ Energy Limited Foreign Exempt NZXEnergy2,780,000,0000.14
ZENZenith Energy LimitedUtilities62,798,4000.00
ZERZETA Resources Limited 76,374,8000.00
ZEUZEUS Resources LimitedEnergy2,341,9500.00
ZGLZICOM Group LimitedIndustrials26,056,9000.00
ZGMZAMIA MetalsMaterials4,321,2900.00
ZGOLETFs Physicalgold ETF Units FP 13,821,2000.00
ZIMZimplats Holding Limited 10c USMaterials694,263,0000.03
ZIPZiptel LimitedTelecommunication Services2,545,4800.00
ZLDZELDA TherapeuticsHealth Care58,406,4000.00
ZMIZINC of Ireland NLMaterials7,023,4800.00
ZNCZenith Minerals LimitedMaterials38,297,2000.00
ZNOZOONO Group LimitedMaterials15,750,7000.00
ZNTZenitas Health LimitedHealth Care79,101,4000.00
ZOZIETFSASX100 ETF Units FP 8,454,9400.00
ZTAZETA Petroleum Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Energy1,958,0400.00
ZUSDETFs US Dollar ETF Units FP 12,558,8000.00
ZYAUETFs ASX300 Yield ETF Units FP 52,846,9000.00
ZYBZYBER Holdings LimitedInformation Technology6,230,7300.00
ZYUSETFs S&P500 Yield ETF Units FP 50,216,7000.00

 

Archived Lists

No Lists
No lists

 

Sector breakdown

The ASX uses the Global Industry Classification Standard (GICS) to categorise companies according to their principal business activity.

Data updated: April 2018

ASX Sector Breakdown

Exchange Traded Fund (ETF)

ETFs are managed funds that track a benchmark. They trade on the ASX like ordinary shares using their ticker code. The goal of an index fund is to replicate the performance of the underlying index, less fees and expenses.

As at April 2018, no ETF tracks the performance of the whole Australian stock market.