Full List of ASX Companies

The Australian Securities Exchange (ASX) has ~2,400 listed entities (April 2018).

Multiple types of entities can list on the ASX with the Fully Paid Ordinary (FPO) share being the most common. An FPO is what most people refer to when they mention companies like Woolworths and Wesfarmers.

Other entities that can trade on the ASX include Listed Investment Companies (LIC) and Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs).

 

What's the criteria for listing on the ASX?

The minimum admission criteria requires a company to meet three things:

1. Number of Shareholders
A minimum of 300 non-affiliated investors at $2,000 AUD.

2. Free Float
20% or greater.

3. Company Size
The company size must meet one of three criteria:
    3.1 - $1m AUD aggregated profit from continuing operations over past 3 years + A$500,000 consolidated profit from continuing operations over the last 12 months.
    3.1 - $4m AUD net tangible assets
    3.3 - $15m AUD market capitalisation

See the ASX website for a breakdown of all listing requirements.

 


ASX Listed Companies (1 June 2020)

Excel (CSV): Download

* Click any company code in the table to access the share price, chart, announcements, registry details and dividend history *

Code Company Sector Market Cap Weight(%)
14D1414 Degrees LtdIndustrials21,133,4000.001
1ST1ST Group LtdHealth Care12,738,5000.001
3PL3P Learning LtdConsumer Discretionary104,613,0000.005
4DS4DS Memory LtdInformation Technology58,091,3000.003
5GN5G Networks Ltd 82,746,6000.004
88E88 Energy LtdEnergy42,657,8000.002
8CO8COMMON LtdInformation Technology11,157,9000.001
8IH8I Holdings LtdFinancials35,814,2000.002
8EC8IP Emerging Companies Ltd 3,199,4100
8VI8VIC Holdings LtdConsumer Discretionary13,073,2000.001
9SP9 Spokes International LtdInformation Technology21,880,1000.001
ACBA-Cap Energy LtdEnergy7,846,9600
A2BA2B Australia LtdIndustrials95,140,2000.005
ABPAbacus Property GroupReal Estate1,679,500,0000.082
ABLAbilene Oil and Gas LtdEnergy397,6140
AEGAbsolute Equity Performance Fund Ltd 107,297,0000.005
ABTAbundant Produce LtdConsumer Staples1,355,9700
ACSAccent Resources NLMaterials905,0010
ACQAcorn Capital Investment Fund Ltd 47,751,6000.002
ACFAcrow Formwork and Construction Services LtdIndustrials61,623,8000.003
ACRACRUX LtdHealth Care26,966,2000.001
ACWActinogen Medical LtdHealth Care20,092,2000.001
ACUAcumentis Group LtdReal Estate13,232,8000.001
AD1AD1 Holdings LtdCommunication Services7,124,7600
ADAAdacel Technologies LtdInformation Technology33,250,2000.002
ADHAdairs LtdConsumer Discretionary318,710,0000.016
1ADAdalta LtdHealth Care12,132,0000.001
ADDAdavale Resources LtdEnergy3,595,0800
ABCAdbri LtdMaterials1,930,710,0000.094
ADRAdherium LtdHealth Care12,426,1000.001
AHZAdmedus LtdHealth Care42,554,2000.002
ADYAdmiralty Resources NLMaterials13,909,6000.001
ADTAdriatic Metals PlcMaterials265,751,0000.013
ADJAdslot LtdInformation Technology39,908,1000.002
ABVAdvanced Braking Technology LtdConsumer Discretionary8,720,4200
ADXADX Energy LtdEnergy11,973,9000.001
AERAeeris LtdCommunication Services4,797,9100
AEIAeris Environmental LtdIndustrials151,411,0000.007
AFLAf Legal Group LtdIndustrials9,014,5500
AEBAffinity Energy and Health LtdHealth Care8,774,3300
AFRAfrican Energy Resources LtdEnergy11,836,3000.001
A1GAfrican Gold LtdMaterials3,707,0300
AFTAFT Corporation LtdInformation Technology9,020,5300
AFPAft Pharmaceuticals LtdHealth Care411,029,0000.02
AGLAGL Energy LtdUtilities10,537,700,0000.513
AGJAgricultural Land TrustReal Estate2,437,7500
AGRAguia Resources LtdMaterials13,272,5000.001
AHLAhalife Holdings LtdConsumer Discretionary6,649,9400
A1MAic Mines LtdMaterials15,600,1000.001
AGIAinsworth Game Technology LtdConsumer Discretionary149,873,0000.007
A40Alita Resources LtdMaterials121,067,0000.006
AHQAllegiance Coal LtdMaterials42,522,3000.002
AGSAlliance Resources LtdMaterials29,267,3000.001
AGEAlligator Energy LtdEnergy8,630,5800
A4NAlpha Hpa LtdMaterials104,297,0000.005
1AGAlterra LtdIndustrials5,578,7700
AGHAlthea Group Holdings LtdHealth Care60,644,9000.003
3DAAmaero International LtdIndustrials11,561,1000.001
ABRAmerican Pacific Borates LtdMaterials161,326,0000.008
ADNAndromeda Metals LtdMaterials88,527,3000.004
AARAnglo Australian Resources NLMaterials62,678,6000.003
AGGAnglogold Ashanti LtdMaterials682,439,0000.033
ADOAnteotech LtdHealth Care37,813,9000.002
AGX1Antipodes Global Shares (Quoted Managed Fund) 23,004,4000.001
AHXApiam Animal Health LtdHealth Care55,383,6000.003
ADIApn Industria REITReal Estate480,242,0000.023
ADVArdiden LtdMaterials8,942,6000
AGYArgosy Minerals LtdMaterials68,306,6000.003
AHKArk Mines LtdMaterials1,778,9200
AAJAruma Resources LtdMaterials2,837,6600
AHYAsaleo Care LtdConsumer Staples545,838,0000.027
AFAAsf Group LtdFinancials70,570,3000.003
AHNAthena Resources LtdMaterials6,012,1000
AIAAuckland International Airport LtdIndustrials8,864,760,0000.432
ACPAudalia Resources LtdMaterials6,049,2300
AD8Audinate Group LtdInformation Technology423,878,0000.021
AEEAura Energy LtdEnergy10,230,1000
ABWAurora Absolute Return Fund 1,544,8500
A3DAurora Labs LtdIndustrials8,326,8600
AC8Auscann Group Holdings LtdHealth Care55,483,3000.003
AGDAustral Gold LtdMaterials86,706,3000.004
AACAustralian Agricultural Company LtdConsumer Staples632,905,0000.031
AAPAustralian Agricultural Projects LtdConsumer Staples2,742,4500
ABXAustralian Bauxite LtdMaterials13,137,0000.001
AHFAustralian Dairy Nutritionals GroupConsumer Staples27,453,0000.001
AEFAustralian Ethical Investment LtdFinancials803,568,0000.039
AFGAustralian Finance Group LtdFinancials433,296,0000.021
AFIAustralian Foundation Investment Company Ltd 7,371,120,0000.359
AGMAustralian Governance & Ethical INDEX Fund 29,117,1000.001
ABAAuswide Bank LtdFinancials194,351,0000.009
AEVAvenira LtdMaterials4,848,3000
A200Betashares Australia 200 ETF 710,995,0000.035
AGVTBetashares Australian Government Bond ETF 12,476,7000.001
AAABetashares Australian High Interest Cash ETF 1,753,530,0000.085
ACDCETFs Battery Tech & Lithium ETF 18,595,5000.001
4CEForce Commodities LtdMaterials6,691,8600
360LIFE360 IncInformation Technology309,824,0000.015
1ALOneall International LtdConsumer Discretionary110,514,0000.005
3DPPointerra LtdInformation Technology25,142,1000.001
A2MThe a2 Milk Company LtdConsumer Staples12,806,500,0000.623
2BETubi LtdEnergy23,341,7000.001
AIBAurora Global Income Trust 633,9780
AIQAlternative Investment Trust 27,678,9000.001
AIRAstivita LtdIndustrials18,068,4000.001
AISAeris Resources LtdMaterials23,193,2000.001
AIVActivex LtdMaterials23,039,7000.001
AIYAuthorised Investment Fund Ltd 12,660,5000.001
AIZAir New Zealand LtdIndustrials1,521,450,0000.074
AJCAcacia Coal LtdEnergy4,067,6500
AJJAsian American Medical Group LtdHealth Care11,823,6000.001
AJLAJ Lucas Group LtdIndustrials57,421,8000.003
AJMAltura Mining LtdMaterials137,367,0000.007
AJQArmour Energy LtdEnergy17,718,1000.001
AJXAlexium International Group LtdMaterials28,550,5000.001
AJYAsaplus Resources LtdMaterials16,320,0000.001
AKGAcademies Australasia Group LtdConsumer Discretionary30,627,5000.001
AKMAspire Mining LtdMaterials37,565,1000.002
AKNAuking Mining LtdMaterials1,865,1700
AKPAudio Pixels Holdings LtdConsumer Discretionary625,751,0000.03
AL3AML3D LtdIndustrials13,355,0000.001
AL8Alderan Resources LtdMaterials12,434,8000.001
ALCAlcidion Group LtdHealth Care158,511,0000.008
ALFAustralian Leaders Fund Ltd 176,537,0000.009
ALGArdent Leisure Group LtdConsumer Discretionary201,477,0000.01
ALIArgo Global Listed Infrastructure Ltd 313,713,0000.015
ALKAlkane Resources LtdMaterials568,433,0000.028
ALLAristocrat Leisure LtdConsumer Discretionary16,908,600,0000.823
ALQAls LtdIndustrials3,401,100,0000.166
ALTAnalytica LtdHealth Care10,558,8000.001
ALUAltium LtdInformation Technology4,886,330,0000.238
ALXAtlas ArteriaIndustrials5,802,580,0000.282
ALYAlchemy Resources LtdMaterials7,156,8200
AMAAMA Group LtdIndustrials460,852,0000.022
AMBAmbition Group LtdIndustrials2,693,9300
AMCAmcor PlcMaterials14,532,200,0000.707
AMDArrow Minerals LtdMaterials6,706,3700
AMEAlto Metals LtdMaterials21,709,7000.001
AMGAusmex Mining Group LtdMaterials18,674,4000.001
AMHAmcil Ltd 249,279,0000.012
AMIAurelia Metals LtdMaterials310,264,0000.015
AMLAeon Metals LtdMaterials60,303,7000.003
AMNAgrimin LtdMaterials85,560,4000.004
AMOAmbertech LtdInformation Technology3,669,8400
AMPAMP LtdFinancials5,756,300,0000.28
AMSAtomos LtdConsumer Discretionary116,033,0000.006
AMTAllegra Orthopaedics LtdHealth Care11,947,1000.001
AMXAerometrex LtdIndustrials158,592,0000.008
ANAAnsila Energy NLEnergy8,649,1300
ANGAustin Engineering LtdIndustrials78,165,7000.004
ANLAmani Gold LtdMaterials6,834,5000
ANNAnsell LtdHealth Care4,596,140,0000.224
ANOAdvance Nanotek LtdMaterials287,881,0000.014
ANPAntisense Therapeutics LtdHealth Care34,703,8000.002
ANRAnatara Lifesciences LtdHealth Care9,472,6700
ANSAustsino Resources Group LtdMaterials94,314,8000.005
ANWAus Tin Mining LtdMaterials2,829,7700
ANZAustralia and New Zealand Banking Group LtdFinancials51,193,000,0002.492
AO1Assetowl LtdInformation Technology3,641,3700
AOAAusmon Resources LtdMaterials1,834,6200
AOFAustralian Unity Office FundReal Estate359,859,0000.018
AONApollo Minerals LtdMaterials9,079,3500
AOPApollo Consolidated LtdMaterials79,383,2000.004
AOUAuroch Minerals LtdMaterials10,504,4000.001
AOWAmerican Patriot Oil & Gas LtdEnergy14,736,9000.001
APAAPA GroupUtilities13,592,400,0000.662
APCAustralian Potash LtdMaterials22,096,5000.001
APDApn Property GroupFinancials174,911,0000.009
APEAP Eagers LtdConsumer Discretionary1,677,770,0000.082
APGAustpac Resources NLMaterials2,834,0000
APHAustralian Primary Hemp LtdHealth Care5,908,7800
APIAustralian Pharmaceutical Industries LtdHealth Care569,018,0000.028
APLAntipodes Global Investment Company Ltd 502,829,0000.024
APTAfterpay LtdInformation Technology12,767,000,0000.622
APVAppsvillage Australia LtdInformation Technology9,751,1900
APWAims Property Securities FundReal Estate55,976,9000.003
APXAppen LtdInformation Technology3,750,440,0000.183
APZAspen GroupReal Estate115,586,0000.006
AQCAustralian Pacific Coal LtdMaterials7,067,8700
AQDAusquest LtdMaterials8,805,3200
AQGAlacer Gold CorpMaterials574,730,0000.028
AQIAlicanto Minerals LtdMaterials19,001,6000.001
AQRApn Convenience Retail REITReal Estate310,397,0000.015
AQSAQUIS Entertainment LtdConsumer Discretionary464,3490
AQXAlice QUEEN LtdMaterials22,359,5000.001
AQZAlliance Aviation Services LtdIndustrials333,972,0000.016
AR9Archtis LtdInformation Technology7,234,1200
ARAAriadne Australia LtdIndustrials90,271,5000.004
ARBARB Corporation LtdConsumer Discretionary1,378,670,0000.067
ARCAustralian Rural Capital LtdFinancials3,883,8700
ARDArgent Minerals LtdMaterials12,652,6000.001
AREArgonaut Resources NLMaterials13,766,8000.001
ARFArena REITReal Estate722,310,0000.035
ARGArgo Investments Ltd 5,372,570,0000.262
ARLArdea Resources LtdMaterials32,844,1000.002
ARMAurora Minerals LtdMaterials6,559,4600
ARNAldoro Resources LtdMaterials4,344,4200
AROAstro Resources NLMaterials2,544,2000
ARQARQ Group LtdInformation Technology11,968,8000.001
ARSAlt Resources LtdMaterials28,548,7000.001
ARUArafura Resources LtdMaterials78,062,2000.004
ARVArtemis Resources LtdMaterials33,082,2000.002
AS1Angel Seafood Holdings LtdConsumer Staples17,158,1000.001
ASBAustal LtdIndustrials1,301,370,0000.063
ASGAutosports Group LtdConsumer Discretionary194,970,0000.009
ASHAshley Services Group LtdIndustrials43,192,8000.002
ASIABetashares Asia Technology Tigers ETF 118,386,0000.006
ASNAnson Resources LtdMaterials30,548,2000.001
ASPAspermont LtdCommunication Services21,234,5000.001
ASQAustralian Silica Quartz Group LtdMaterials10,292,3000.001
ASTAusnet Services LtdUtilities6,521,970,0000.318
ASWAdvanced Share Registry LtdFinancials30,076,6000.001
ASXASX LtdFinancials17,015,100,0000.828
AT1Atomo Diagnostics LtdHealth Care135,598,0000.007
ATCAltech Chemicals LtdMaterials41,535,5000.002
ATECBetashares S&P/ASX Australian Technology ETF 11,124,0000.001
ATHAlterity Therapeutics LtdHealth Care17,635,1000.001
ATLApollo Tourism & Leisure LtdConsumer Discretionary67,014,3000.003
ATMAneka Tambang (Persero) TBK (PT)Materials1,303,6500
ATPAtlas Pearls LtdConsumer Discretionary2,567,2300
ATRAstron Corporation LtdMaterials21,433,5000.001
ATSAustralis Oil & Gas LtdEnergy28,592,9000.001
ATUAtrum Coal LtdMaterials130,772,0000.006
ATXAmplia Therapeutics LtdHealth Care9,304,8500
AU1The Agency Group Australia LtdReal Estate11,659,2000.001
AU8Aumake International LtdConsumer Discretionary18,150,6000.001
AUBAUB Group LtdFinancials995,077,0000.048
AUCAusgold LtdMaterials15,486,8000.001
AUDSBetashares Strong Australian Dollar Fund (Hedge Fund) 11,688,0000.001
AUHAustchina Holdings LtdEnergy3,268,2500
AUIAustralian United Investment Company Ltd 1,018,130,0000.05
AULAustar Gold LtdMaterials9,832,0500
AUMFIshares Edge MSCI Australia Multifactor ETF 16,161,4000.001
AUPAurora Property Buy-Write Income Trust 6,058,2300
AUQAlara Resources LtdMaterials8,253,5200
AURAuris Minerals LtdMaterials8,173,6300
AUSTBetashares Managed Risk Australian Share Fund (Managed Fund) 45,254,3000.002
AUTAuteco Minerals LtdMaterials66,787,5000.003
AUZAustralian Mines LtdMaterials32,633,9000.002
AV1Adveritas LtdInformation Technology26,516,4000.001
AVAAVA Risk Group LtdInformation Technology37,658,5000.002
AVCAuctus Alternative Investments LtdFinancials10,641,9000.001
AVEAvecho Biotechnology LtdHealth Care12,779,7000.001
AVGAustralian Vintage LtdConsumer Staples120,704,0000.006
AVHAvita Medical LtdHealth Care1,045,380,0000.051
AVJAvjennings LtdReal Estate168,586,0000.008
AVLAustralian Vanadium LtdMaterials25,613,2000.001
AVNAventus GroupReal Estate1,066,880,0000.052
AVQAxiom Mining LtdMaterials13,480,0000.001
AVWAvira Resources LtdMaterials2,250,0000
AVZAVZ Minerals LtdMaterials169,571,0000.008
AWCAlumina LtdMaterials4,362,960,0000.212
AWNArowana International LtdIndustrials9,490,2500
AWVAnova Metals LtdMaterials28,682,0000.001
AWYAustralian Whisky Holdings LtdConsumer Staples47,374,0000.002
AX1Accent Group LtdConsumer Discretionary731,925,0000.036
AX8Accelerate Resources LtdMaterials2,777,8300
AXEArcher Materials LtdMaterials134,410,0000.007
AXIAxiom Properties LtdReal Estate16,875,8000.001
AXTArgo Exploration LtdMaterials2,729,5800
AYFAustralian Enhanced Income Fund 17,848,2000.001
AYIA1 Investments & Resources LtdFinancials30,612,5000.001
AYMAustralia United Mining LtdMaterials3,685,1600
AYRAlloy Resources LtdMaterials4,359,7800
AYSAmaysim Australia LtdUtilities94,435,3000.005
AZIAlta ZINC LtdMaterials13,212,9000.001
AZJAurizon Holdings LtdIndustrials9,180,470,0000.447
AZSAZURE Minerals LtdMaterials15,408,3000.001
AZTAZURE Health TechInformation Technology00
AZVAZURE Healthcare LtdHealth Care21,314,2000.001
AZYAntipa Minerals LtdMaterials62,310,7000.003
B2YBounty Mining LtdMaterials9,542,9600
BAFBlue Sky Alternatives Access Fund Ltd 138,978,0000.007
BAPBapcor LtdConsumer Discretionary1,999,140,0000.097
BARBarra Resources LtdMaterials10,737,3000.001
BASBass Oil LtdEnergy3,342,1400
BATBattery Minerals LtdMaterials7,908,5500
BBCBNK Banking Corporation LtdFinancials49,963,3000.002
BBLBrisbane Broncos LtdCommunication Services37,255,4000.002
BBNBaby Bunting Group LtdConsumer Discretionary412,033,0000.02
BBOZBetashares Australian Strong Bear (Hedge Fund) 320,410,0000.016
BBUSBetashares US Equities Strong Bear Currency Hedged (HF) 243,459,0000.012
BBXBBX Minerals LtdMaterials38,812,8000.002
BC8Black Cat Syndicate LtdMaterials59,730,7000.003
BCBBowen Coking Coal LtdMaterials36,169,3000.002
BCCBeam Communications Holdings LtdInformation Technology9,252,8500
BCIBCI Minerals LtdMaterials67,817,9000.003
BCKBrockman Mining LtdMaterials213,422,0000.01
BCLBunji Corporation LtdEnergy9,547,4100
BCNBeacon Minerals LtdMaterials105,904,0000.005
BCTBluechiip LtdInformation Technology38,548,1000.002
BD1BARD1 Life Sciences LtdHealth Care41,015,6000.002
BDABod Australia LtdConsumer Discretionary25,583,4000.001
BDCBardoc Gold LtdMaterials124,219,0000.006
BDGBlack Dragon Gold CorpMaterials7,051,5500
BDIBlina Minerals NLMaterials6,268,7700
BEARBetashares Australian Equities Bear (Hedge Fund) 121,655,0000.006
BEEBroo LtdConsumer Staples10,451,0000.001
BELBentley Capital Ltd 2,359,9600
BEMBlackearth Minerals NLMaterials4,432,5600
BENBendigo and Adelaide Bank LtdFinancials3,291,010,0000.16
BETBetmakers Technology Group LtdConsumer Discretionary165,881,0000.008
BFCBeston Global Food Company LtdConsumer Staples23,082,8000.001
BFGBell Financial Group LtdFinancials360,837,0000.018
BGABega Cheese LtdConsumer Staples1,140,810,0000.056
BGLBellevue Gold LtdMaterials627,488,0000.031
BGPBriscoe Group Australasia LtdConsumer Discretionary599,990,0000.029
BGTBio-Gene Technology LtdMaterials21,258,8000.001
BHDBenjamin Hornigold Ltd 17,150,2000.001
BHLBoyuan Holdings LtdReal Estate27,450,4000.001
BHPBHP Group LtdMaterials105,196,000,0005.121
BIDBidenergy LtdInformation Technology91,502,2000.004
BILLIshares Core Cash ETF 512,064,0000.025
BINBingo Industries LtdIndustrials1,654,140,0000.081
BIQBuildingiq, IncInformation Technology2,242,0400
BIRBIR Financial LtdFinancials3,273,0400
BISBisalloy Steel Group LtdMaterials39,967,8000.002
BITBiotron LtdHealth Care63,875,9000.003
BKIBKI Investment Company Ltd 1,055,460,0000.051
BKLBlackmores LtdConsumer Staples1,444,250,0000.07
BKTBlack Rock Mining LtdMaterials33,963,0000.002
BKWBrickworks LtdMaterials2,343,520,0000.114
BKYBerkeley Energia LtdEnergy67,237,4000.003
BLABlue Sky Alternative Investments LtdFinancials14,376,6000.001
BLDBoral LtdMaterials4,069,170,0000.198
BLGBluglass LtdInformation Technology17,020,2000.001
BLKBlackham Resources LtdMaterials190,537,0000.009
BLUBlue Energy LtdEnergy42,462,5000.002
BLVBlossomvale Holdings LtdEnergy4,362,3300
BLXBeacon Lighting Group LtdConsumer Discretionary213,594,0000.01
BLYBoart Longyear LtdMaterials54,051,6000.003
BLZBLAZE International LtdEnergy3,780,0000
BMGBMG Resources LtdMaterials1,755,4500
BMHBaumart Holdings LtdIndustrials28,949,0000.001
BMNBannerman Resources LtdEnergy40,233,7000.002
BNDSBetashares Legg Mason Australian Bond Fund (Managed Fund) 114,807,0000.006
BNKSBetashares Global Banks ETF - Currency Hedged 19,575,5000.001
BNLBlue Star Helium LtdEnergy5,869,9800
BNOBionomics LtdHealth Care26,144,9000.001
BNRBulletin Resources LtdMaterials12,012,6000.001
BOABoadicea Resources LtdMaterials13,898,9000.001
BOCBougainville Copper LtdMaterials96,255,0000.005
BOEBoss Resources LtdMaterials103,181,0000.005
BOLBoom Logistics LtdIndustrials38,499,7000.002
BONDSPDR S&P/ASX Australian Bond Fund 46,125,0000.002
BOQBank of Queensland LtdFinancials2,380,720,0000.116
BOTBotanix Pharmaceuticals LtdHealth Care47,662,2000.002
BPHBPH Energy LtdHealth Care2,985,8000
BPLBroken Hill Prospecting LtdMaterials5,804,0300
BPPBabylon Pump & Power LtdIndustrials12,560,7000.001
BPTBeach Energy LtdEnergy3,808,950,0000.185
BRBBreaker Resources NLMaterials62,456,4000.003
BRGBreville Group LtdConsumer Discretionary3,076,680,0000.15
BRIBig River Industries LtdMaterials93,703,4000.005
BRKBrookside Energy LtdEnergy5,008,6100
BRLBathurst Resources LtdMaterials94,023,6000.005
BRNBrainchip Holdings LtdInformation Technology112,709,0000.005
BRUBuru Energy LtdEnergy45,367,8000.002
BRVBig River Gold LtdMaterials46,128,8000.002
BSABSA LtdIndustrials114,530,0000.006
BSEBase Resources LtdMaterials199,174,0000.01
BSLBluescope Steel LtdMaterials5,639,540,0000.275
BSMBass Metals LtdMaterials11,239,5000.001
BSPBlack Star Petroleum LtdEnergy1,295,0300
BSRBassari Resources LtdMaterials31,040,8000.002
BSXBlackstone Minerals LtdMaterials38,041,8000.002
BTCBTC Health Ltd 24,613,2000.001
BTHBigtincan Holdings LtdInformation Technology272,813,0000.013
BTIBailador Technology Investments LtdFinancials99,516,0000.005
BUBBubs Australia LtdConsumer Staples588,310,0000.029
BUDBuddy Technologies LtdInformation Technology33,405,6000.002
BUGBuderim Group LtdConsumer Staples14,193,6000.001
BUXBuxton Resources LtdMaterials10,748,4000.001
BUYBounty Oil & Gas NLEnergy10,487,4000.001
BVSBravura Solutions LtdInformation Technology1,194,840,0000.058
BWFBlackwall LtdFinancials18,311,0000.001
BWPBWP TrustReal Estate2,370,400,0000.115
BWRBlackwall Property TrustReal Estate198,269,0000.01
BWXBWX LtdConsumer Staples469,665,0000.023
BXBBrambles LtdIndustrials17,635,900,0000.859
BXNBioxyne LtdConsumer Staples8,962,0400
BYEByron Energy LtdEnergy123,828,0000.006
BYHBryah Resources LtdMaterials5,951,5600
BYIBeyond International LtdCommunication Services42,935,9000.002
C6CCopper Mountain Mining CorporationMaterials10,734,1000.001
CA8Coassets LtdFinancials13,425,3000.001
CAACapral LtdMaterials49,685,9000.002
CADCaeneus Minerals LtdMaterials3,473,6500
CAECannindah Resources LtdMaterials1,546,1800
CAFCentrepoint Alliance LtdFinancials13,706,9000.001
CAGCape Range LtdInformation Technology40,810,6000.002
CAICalidus Resources LtdMaterials108,857,0000.005
CAJCapitol Health LtdHealth Care219,858,0000.011
CAMClime Capital Ltd 87,470,4000.004
CANCann Group LtdHealth Care164,665,0000.008
CAPCarpentaria Resources LtdMaterials6,328,0500
CAQCAQ Holdings LtdReal Estate5,742,2900
CARCarsales.com LtdCommunication Services3,995,770,0000.195
CATCatapult Group International LtdInformation Technology266,299,0000.013
CAUCronos Australia LtdHealth Care5,591,8800
CAVCarnavale Resources LtdMaterials7,477,0200
CAYCanyon Resources LtdMaterials63,394,6000.003
CAZCazaly Resources LtdMaterials11,075,6000.001
CBACommonwealth Bank of AustraliaFinancials113,118,000,0005.507
CBECobre LtdMaterials11,534,4000.001
CBRCarbon Revolution LtdConsumer Discretionary231,369,0000.011
CBYCanterbury Resources LtdMaterials4,823,9500
CCAChange Financial LtdInformation Technology22,117,6000.001
CCECarnegie Clean Energy LtdUtilities11,141,5000.001
CCGCommschoice Group LtdInformation Technology13,397,5000.001
CCJCounty International LtdEnergy957,4000
CCLCoca-Cola Amatil LtdConsumer Staples6,298,800,0000.307
CCPCredit Corp Group LtdFinancials1,065,190,0000.052
CCVCash Converters InternationalFinancials132,534,0000.006
CCXCity Chic Collective LtdConsumer Discretionary542,106,0000.026
CCZCastillo Copper LtdMaterials19,099,9000.001
CD1Cordish Dixon Private Equity Fund I 33,941,9000.002
CD2Cordish Dixon Private Equity Fund Ii 63,744,5000.003
CD3Cordish Dixon Private Equity Fund Iii 79,591,4000.004
CDACodan LtdInformation Technology1,292,350,0000.063
CDDCardno LtdIndustrials129,635,0000.006
CDHChongherr Investments LtdMaterials260,4150
CDMCadence Capital Ltd 192,707,0000.009
CDPCarindale Property TrustReal Estate254,800,0000.012
CDTCastle Minerals LtdMaterials2,728,1600
CDVCardinal Resources LtdMaterials205,010,0000.01
CDXCardiex LtdHealth Care21,089,9000.001
CDYCellmid LtdHealth Care22,329,8000.001
CE1Calima Energy LtdEnergy10,777,9000.001
CELChallenger Exploration LtdEnergy119,904,0000.006
CENContact Energy LtdUtilities1,138,620,0000.055
CETFVaneck Vectors Ftse China A50 ETF 23,261,8000.001
CFECape Lambert Resources LtdMaterials3,101,9600
CFOCfoam LtdIndustrials9,608,7000
CG1Carbonxt Group LtdMaterials24,603,8000.001
CGAContango Asset Management LtdFinancials14,183,6000.001
CGBCann Global LtdHealth Care14,652,1000.001
CGCCosta Group Holdings LtdConsumer Staples1,282,660,0000.062
CGFChallenger LtdFinancials3,024,760,0000.147
CGLThe Citadel Group LtdInformation Technology222,731,0000.011
CGMCougar Metals NLMaterials1,176,5800
CGNCrater Gold Mining LtdMaterials13,502,5000.001
CGOCPT Global LtdInformation Technology4,594,6900
CGRCML Group LtdFinancials60,920,2000.003
CGSCogstate LtdHealth Care53,595,7000.003
CHCCharter Hall GroupReal Estate4,541,330,0000.221
CHKCohiba Minerals LtdMaterials9,577,7200
CHNChalice Gold Mines LtdMaterials324,624,0000.016
CHZChesser Resources LtdMaterials28,807,4000.001
CI1Credit Intelligence LtdIndustrials31,951,8000.002
CIAChampion Iron LtdMaterials1,387,700,0000.068
CIEContango Income Generator Ltd 62,940,4000.003
CIICi Resources LtdMaterials86,685,8000.004
CIMCimic Group LtdIndustrials8,169,790,0000.398
CINCarlton Investments Ltd 645,982,0000.031
CINPACarlton Investments LtdFinancials170,9350
CIOConnected Io LtdInformation Technology5,830,9700
CIPCenturia Industrial REITReal Estate1,164,800,0000.057
CIWClime Investment Management LtdFinancials23,768,1000.001
CKACokal LtdMaterials42,475,6000.002
CKFCollins Foods LtdConsumer Discretionary927,987,0000.045
CL1Class LtdInformation Technology172,476,0000.008
CL8Collaborate Corporation LtdConsumer Discretionary10,365,8000.001
CLACelsius Resources LtdMaterials10,601,1000.001
CLBCandy Club Holdings LtdConsumer Staples18,356,1000.001
CLFConcentrated Leaders Fund Ltd 65,341,7000.003
CLHCollection House LtdFinancials154,014,0000.007
CLICroplogic LtdIndustrials25,120,2000.001
CLQClean TEQ Holdings LtdIndustrials145,560,0000.007
CLTCellnet Group LtdInformation Technology7,678,0900
CLVClover Corporation LtdMaterials389,166,0000.019
CLWCharter Hall Long Wale REITReal Estate2,078,720,0000.101
CLXCti Logistics LtdIndustrials36,136,3000.002
CLZClassic Minerals LtdMaterials8,181,3500
CM1Coolgardie Minerals LtdMaterials4,405,3900
CM8Crowd Media Holdings LtdCommunication Services8,605,0500
CMCChina Magnesium Corporation LtdMaterials5,563,4900
CMDCassius Mining LtdMaterials2,010,7200
CMLChase Mining Corporation LtdMaterials3,725,3200
CMMCapricorn Metals LtdMaterials516,346,0000.025
CMPCompumedics LtdHealth Care90,353,1000.004
CMWCromwell Property GroupReal Estate2,129,490,0000.104
CNBCarnaby Resources LtdMaterials10,558,2000.001
CNEWVaneck Vectors China New Economy ETF 73,536,8000.004
CNICenturia Capital GroupFinancials883,940,0000.043
CNJConico LtdMaterials3,459,5800
CNLCelamin Holdings LtdMaterials14,103,0000.001
CNUChorus Ltd 3,107,000,0000.151
CNWCirrus Networks Holdings LtdInformation Technology19,434,4000.001
COBCobalt Blue Holdings LtdMaterials19,992,6000.001
COECooper Energy LtdEnergy683,192,0000.033
COFCenturia Office REITReal Estate1,003,320,0000.049
COGConsolidated Operations Group LtdFinancials72,299,9000.004
COHCochlear LtdHealth Care12,744,000,0000.62
COIComet Ridge LtdEnergy82,845,0000.004
COLColes Group LtdConsumer Staples20,649,200,0001.005
COOCorum Group LtdInformation Technology20,128,4000.001
COREETFs Global Core Infrastructure ETF 18,837,4000.001
COSCosol LtdInformation Technology58,650,0000.003
COYCoppermoly LtdMaterials14,890,5000.001
CP1Cannpal Animal Therapeutics LtdHealth Care8,381,2500
CPHCreso Pharma LtdHealth Care15,720,8000.001
CPTCipherpoint LtdInformation Technology547,9090
CPUComputershare LtdInformation Technology7,177,470,0000.349
CPVClearvue Technologies LtdIndustrials15,561,4000.001
CQECharter Hall Social Infrastructure REITReal Estate854,677,0000.042
CQRCharter Hall Retail REITReal Estate1,844,150,0000.09
CR1Constellation Resources LtdMaterials10,500,0000.001
CRBCarbine Resources LtdMaterials8,389,3600
CREDBetashares Australian Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF 325,794,0000.016
CRLComet Resources LtdMaterials5,737,5000
CRMCarbon Minerals LtdEnergy5,641,0500
CRNCoronado Global Resources IncMaterials1,130,820,0000.055
CROCirralto LtdInformation Technology3,293,4400
CRSCaprice Resources LtdMaterials4,636,9200
CSDConsolidated Tin Mines LtdMaterials82,476,0000.004
CSECopper Strike LtdMaterials4,273,7900
CSLCSL LtdHealth Care129,254,000,0006.293
CSRCSR LtdMaterials2,043,460,0000.099
CSSClean Seas Seafood LtdConsumer Staples67,984,6000.003
CSTCastile Resources LtdMaterials25,962,3000.001
CT1CCP Technologies LtdInformation Technology36,400,5000.002
CTDCorporate Travel Management LtdConsumer Discretionary1,320,000,0000.064
CTECryosite LtdHealth Care7,966,1300
CTMCentaurus Metals LtdMaterials70,132,5000.003
CTOCitigold Corporation LtdMaterials12,105,9000.001
CTPCentral Petroleum LtdEnergy65,075,1000.003
CTXCaltex Australia LtdEnergy6,322,580,0000.308
CUECUE Energy Resources LtdEnergy76,793,2000.004
CULCullen Resources LtdMaterials3,149,1300
CUPCountplus LtdIndustrials116,507,0000.006
CUREETFs S&P Biotech ETF 9,114,8100
CUVClinuvel Pharmaceuticals LtdHealth Care1,148,790,0000.056
CUXCrossland Strategic Metals LtdMaterials5,058,2300
CV1CV Check LtdInformation Technology22,791,4000.001
CVCCVC LtdFinancials146,697,0000.007
CVFContrarian Value Fund Ltd 56,814,2000.003
CVLCivmec LtdIndustrials47,064,1000.002
CVNCarnarvon Petroleum LtdEnergy336,342,0000.016
CVSCervantes Corporation LtdMaterials2,144,0300
CVVCaravel Minerals LtdMaterials6,506,7000
CVWClearview Wealth LtdFinancials179,165,0000.009
CWLChant West Holdings LtdInformation Technology9,638,9100
CWNCrown Resorts LtdConsumer Discretionary6,541,350,0000.318
CWPCedar Woods Properties LtdReal Estate446,485,0000.022
CWXCarawine Resources LtdMaterials13,908,4000.001
CWYCleanaway Waste Management LtdIndustrials4,087,350,0000.199
CWZCashwerkz LtdFinancials22,199,1000.001
CXLCALIX LtdMaterials95,067,6000.005
CXMCentrex Metals LtdMaterials8,207,8200
CXOCore Lithium LtdMaterials34,078,6000.002
CXUCauldron Energy LtdEnergy9,407,2500
CXXCradle Resources LtdMaterials6,069,8200
CXZConnexion Telematics LtdInformation Technology13,810,6000.001
CY5CYGNUS Gold LtdMaterials3,822,0600
CYCCyclopharm LtdHealth Care117,700,0000.006
CYGCoventry Group LtdIndustrials67,356,7000.003
CYLCatalyst Metals LtdMaterials232,367,0000.011
CYMCyprium Metals LtdMaterials8,486,3600
CYPCynata Therapeutics LtdHealth Care74,596,2000.004
CYQCYCLIQ Group LtdConsumer Discretionary1,858,3400
CZICassini Resources LtdMaterials55,608,4000.003
CZLConsolidated ZINC LtdMaterials5,177,8000
CZNCorazon Mining LtdMaterials7,229,6900
CZRCoziron Resources LtdMaterials26,249,9000.001
D13Delaware Thirteen LtdIndustrials22,286,9000.001
D2ODuxton Water Ltd 164,141,0000.008
DAFDiscovery Africa LtdMaterials5,662,5700
DAUDampier Gold LtdMaterials6,663,6100
DAVDavenport Resources LtdMaterials6,900,4000
DBBFBetashares Diversified Balanced ETF 2,428,9700
DBFDuxton Broadacre Farms LtdConsumer Staples45,288,9000.002
DCCDigitalx LtdInformation Technology16,352,0000.001
DCGDecmil Group LtdIndustrials47,852,8000.002
DCLDomacom LtdFinancials13,478,8000.001
DCNDacian Gold LtdMaterials255,882,0000.012
DCXDiscovex Resources LtdMaterials5,785,7000
DDD3D Resources LtdMaterials9,933,3700
DDRDicker Data LtdInformation Technology1,366,030,0000.067
DDTDatadot Technology LtdConsumer Discretionary3,213,2700
DEGDe Grey Mining LtdMaterials509,514,0000.025
DEMDe.Mem LtdUtilities27,530,2000.001
DEVDEVEX Resources LtdEnergy21,891,8000.001
DFMDongfang Modern Agriculture Holding Group LtdConsumer Staples348,896,0000.017
DGGFBetashares Diversified Growth ETF 2,362,0700
DGHDesane Group Holdings LtdReal Estate50,319,3000.002
DGODGO Gold LtdMaterials106,863,0000.005
DGRDGR Global LtdMaterials42,156,3000.002
DHGDomain Holdings Australia LtdCommunication Services1,764,480,0000.086
DHHFBetashares Diversified High Growth ETF 3,410,8500
DHRDark Horse Resources LtdMaterials4,988,1300
DIVUbs IQ Morningstar Australia Dividend Yield ETF 12,033,9000.001
DJRESPDR Dow Jones Global Real Estate Fund 277,690,0000.014
DJWDjerriwarrh Investments Ltd 574,088,0000.028
DKMDuketon Mining LtdMaterials23,646,9000.001
DLCDelecta LtdConsumer Discretionary3,479,9800
DMEDome Gold Mines LtdMaterials55,382,9000.003
DMGDragon Mountain Gold LtdMaterials5,270,6100
DMKTAMP Capital Dynamic Markets Fund (Hedge Fund) 7,492,3200
DMPDomino's PIZZA Enterprises LtdConsumer Discretionary5,357,120,0000.261
DNADonaco International LtdConsumer Discretionary42,003,2000.002
DNKDanakali LtdMaterials125,903,0000.006
DORDoriemus PlcEnergy1,333,6100
DOWDowner Edi LtdIndustrials2,670,210,0000.13
DREDreadnought Resources LtdMaterials14,993,4000.001
DRODroneshield LtdIndustrials36,607,0000.002
DRUGBetashares Global Healthcare ETF - Currency Hedged 41,618,4000.002
DRXDiatreme Resources LtdMaterials16,699,1000.001
DSEDropsuite LtdInformation Technology33,158,5000.002
DTCDamstra Holdings LtdInformation Technology133,903,0000.007
DTIDTI Group LtdInformation Technology9,379,3400
DTLData#3 LtdInformation Technology865,339,0000.042
DTMDart Mining NLMaterials3,849,5500
DTRDateline Resources LtdMaterials16,420,2000.001
DTSDragontail Systems LtdInformation Technology33,599,3000.002
DTZDOTZ Nano LtdInformation Technology22,188,9000.001
DUBDubber Corporation LtdInformation Technology282,259,0000.014
DUIDiversified United Investment Ltd 900,546,0000.044
DVLDorsavi LtdHealth Care3,934,2700
DVNDevine LtdReal Estate13,650,8000.001
DW8Digital Wine Ventures LtdConsumer Discretionary6,948,4500
DWSDWS LtdInformation Technology102,169,0000.005
DXBDimerix LtdHealth Care49,012,2000.002
DXNDXN LtdInformation Technology13,657,2000.001
DXSDexusReal Estate10,017,200,0000.488
DYLDeep Yellow LtdEnergy59,997,1000.003
DZZFBetashares Diversified Conservative Income ETF 3,516,2100
E25Element 25 LtdMaterials33,591,8000.002
E2EEon NRG LtdEnergy769,8890
E2ME2 Metals LtdMaterials13,321,1000.001
EAFEvans & Partners Asia Fund 146,949,0000.007
EAIEllerston Asian Investments Ltd 126,385,0000.006
EASEaston Investments LtdFinancials27,567,6000.001
EAXEnergy Action LtdIndustrials3,503,8100
EBGEumundi Group LtdConsumer Discretionary36,142,7000.002
EBNDVaneck Emerging Inc Opportunities Active ETF (Managed Fund) 11,609,8000.001
EBOEbos Group LtdHealth Care3,332,070,0000.162
ECFElanor Commercial Property FundReal Estate205,422,0000.01
ECGEcargo Holdings LtdIndustrials17,842,2000.001
ECLExcelsior Capital LtdIndustrials34,213,5000.002
ECPECP Emerging Growth Ltd 18,867,6000.001
ECSECS Botanics Holdings LtdHealth Care6,302,7300
ECTEnvironmental Clean Technologies LtdIndustrials19,202,1000.001
ECXEclipx Group LtdFinancials383,564,0000.019
ED1Evans Dixon LtdFinancials130,222,0000.006
EDCEildon Capital GroupFinancials37,660,3000.002
EDEEden Innovations LtdEnergy60,325,9000.003
EEGEmpire Energy Group LtdEnergy73,720,8000.004
EEREast Energy Resources LtdEnergy9,602,9600
EEUBetashares Euro ETF 10,593,4000.001
EFEEastern Iron LtdMaterials1,647,6000
EFFEvans & Partners Australian Flagship Fund 27,752,3000.001
EGDEvans & Partners Global Disruption Fund 315,771,0000.015
EGFEvans & Partners Global Flagship Fund 192,946,0000.009
EGGEnero Group LtdCommunication Services129,112,0000.006
EGHEureka Group Holdings LtdReal Estate71,771,7000.003
EGIEllerston Global Investments Ltd 112,145,0000.005
EGLEnvironmental Group Ltd (the)Industrials5,438,2900
EGNEngenco LtdIndustrials141,021,0000.007
EGOEmpire Oil & Gas NLEnergy00
EGREcograf LtdMaterials20,753,1000.001
EGYEnergy Technologies LtdIndustrials17,146,2000.001
EHEEstia Health LtdHealth Care390,602,0000.019
EHHEagle Health Holdings LtdConsumer Staples51,606,3000.003
EHLEmeco Holdings LtdIndustrials399,878,0000.019
EHXEhr Resources LtdMaterials14,350,1000.001
EIGAEinvest Income Generator Fund (Managed Fund) 21,482,6000.001
EINCBetashares Legg Mason Equity Income Fund (Managed Fund) 22,886,1000.001
ELDElders LtdConsumer Staples1,534,940,0000.075
ELEElmore LtdMaterials15,585,7000.001
ELOElmo Software LtdInformation Technology567,623,0000.028
ELSElsight LtdInformation Technology34,976,2000.002
ELTElementos LtdMaterials5,096,6600
ELXELLEX Medical Lasers LtdHealth Care70,364,6000.003
EM1Emerge Gaming LtdCommunication Services9,199,3400
EM2Eagle Mountain Mining LtdMaterials17,964,7000.001
EMBEmbelton LtdIndustrials21,578,6000.001
EMDEmerald Clinics LtdHealth Care4,525,4900
EMEEnergy Metals LtdEnergy26,210,4000.001
EMHEuropean Metals Holdings LtdMaterials26,277,2000.001
EMKTVaneck Vectors MSCI Multifactor Emerging Markets Equity ETF 28,996,3000.001
EMLEML Payments LtdInformation Technology1,338,090,0000.065
EMMGBetashares Legg Mason Emerging Markets Fund (Managed Fund) 9,896,7800
EMNEuro Manganese IncMaterials5,418,7600
EMPEmperor Energy LtdEnergy2,447,5000
EMREmerald Resources NLMaterials239,242,0000.012
EMTEmetals Ltd 5,202,6000
EMUEMU NLMaterials4,172,0800
EMUCAEMU NL 1,585,1000
EMVEmvision Medical Devices LtdHealth Care64,915,6000.003
EN1Engage:BDR LtdCommunication Services9,223,2700
ENAEnsurance LtdFinancials10,277,2000.001
ENBEneabba Gas LtdUtilities2,892,2500
ENEEnevis LtdIndustrials2,664,4400
ENNElanor Investors GroupConsumer Discretionary146,271,0000.007
ENREncounter Resources LtdMaterials37,911,4000.002
ENTEnterprise Metals LtdMaterials6,196,0500
ENXEnegex LtdEnergy1,288,0000
EOFEcofibre LtdHealth Care375,316,0000.018
EOLEnergy One LtdInformation Technology87,076,9000.004
EOREOR Group LtdEnergy00
EOSElectro Optic Systems Holdings LtdIndustrials819,448,0000.04
EPDEmpired LtdInformation Technology57,572,7000.003
EPMEclipse Metals LtdEnergy12,731,6000.001
EQEEQUUS Mining LtdMaterials18,356,6000.001
EQTEQT Holdings LtdFinancials524,172,0000.026
EQXEquatorial Resources LtdMaterials32,355,8000.002
ERAEnergy Resources of Australia LtdEnergy627,535,0000.031
ERFElanor Retail Property FundReal Estate93,972,7000.005
ERGEneco Refresh LtdConsumer Staples16,613,9000.001
ERLEmpire Resources LtdMaterials9,597,4000
ERMEmmerson Resources LtdMaterials50,982,5000.002
ERXExore Resources LtdMaterials36,540,1000.002
ESEEsense-Lab LtdHealth Care3,603,8600
ESGIVaneck Vectors MSCI International Sustainable Equity ETF 34,885,4000.002
ESHEsports Mogul LtdCommunication Services10,215,3000
ESKEtherstack PlcInformation Technology15,888,8000.001
ESLEco Systems LtdReal Estate4,725,6000
ESREstrella Resources LtdMaterials5,346,4800
ESTXETFs Euro STOXX 50 ETF 47,008,0000.002
ETFUbs IQ Morningstar Australia Quality ETF 4,882,0000
ETHIBetashares Global Sustainability Leaders ETF 645,125,0000.031
ETPMAGETFs Group 103,733,0000.005
ETPMPDETFs Group 4,984,0600
ETPMPMETFs Group 12,192,7000.001
ETPMPTETFs Group 5,692,1900
EUCEuropean Cobalt LtdMaterials23,612,6000.001
EUREuropean Lithium LtdMaterials44,442,4000.002
EVEEVE Investments LtdFinancials22,357,4000.001
EVNEvolution Mining LtdMaterials10,737,800,0000.523
EVOEvolve Education Group LtdConsumer Discretionary117,453,0000.006
EVSEnvirosuite LtdInformation Technology143,456,0000.007
EVTEvent Hospitality and Entertainment LtdCommunication Services1,486,220,0000.072
EVZEVZ LtdIndustrials7,689,3400
EWCEnergy World Corporation LtdUtilities116,716,0000.006
EX1Exopharm LtdHealth Care14,055,5000.001
EX20Betashares Australian Ex-20 Portfolio Diversifier ETF 109,787,0000.005
EXLElixinol Global LtdConsumer Staples40,328,7000.002
EXOENNOX Group LtdFinancials3,537,0200
EXPExperience Co LtdConsumer Discretionary80,592,7000.004
EXRElixir Energy LtdEnergy17,312,7000.001
EZLEUROZ LtdFinancials151,955,0000.007
F100Betashares Ftse 100 ETF 130,624,0000.006
FAIRBetashares Australian Sustainability Leaders ETF 496,474,0000.024
FAMFamily Insights Group LtdInformation Technology2,574,0000
FANGETFs Fang+ ETF 14,742,0000.001
FARFAR LtdEnergy149,682,0000.007
FAUFirst Au LtdMaterials2,934,2500
FBRFBR LtdIndustrials41,353,3000.002
FBUFletcher Building LtdMaterials2,926,110,0000.142
FCGFrontier Capital Group LtdConsumer Discretionary19,103,2000.001
FCLFineos Corporation Holdings PlcInformation Technology950,039,0000.046
FCTFirstwave Cloud Technology LtdInformation Technology29,967,2000.001
FDMFreedom Oil and Gas LtdEnergy11,847,2000.001
FDVFrontier Digital Ventures LtdCommunication Services246,559,0000.012
FDXFrontier Diamonds LtdMaterials2,662,6600
FE8Faster Enterprises LtdReal Estate665,3120
FEIFe Investments Group LtdFinancials13,573,0000.001
FELFe LtdMaterials5,375,7200
FEMXFidelity Global Emerging Markets Fund (Managed Fund) 77,034,9000.004
FEXFENIX Resources LtdMaterials24,108,7000.001
FFCFarmaforce LtdHealth Care9,013,9700
FFGFatfish Blockchain LtdFinancials5,694,9600
FFIFFI Holdings LtdConsumer Staples50,035,7000.002
FFLFounders First LtdConsumer Staples28,222,0000.001
FFRFirefly Resources LtdMaterials2,878,0200
FGGFuture Generation Global Investment Company Ltd 476,833,0000.023
FGOFlamingo Ai LtdInformation Technology1,120,1300
FGRFirst Graphene LtdMaterials64,136,1000.003
FGXFuture Generation Investment Company Ltd 385,442,0000.019
FHSFreehill Mining LtdMaterials72,223,5000.004
FIDFiducian Group LtdFinancials165,388,0000.008
FIGFreedom Insurance Group LtdFinancials4,794,4700
FIJFiji Kava LtdConsumer Staples6,387,3000
FINFIN Resources LtdMaterials3,791,9900
FLCFluence Corporation LtdIndustrials168,711,0000.008
FLNFreelancer LtdIndustrials234,663,0000.011
FLOTVaneck Vectors Australian Floating Rate ETF 263,925,0000.013
FLTFlight Centre Travel Group LtdConsumer Discretionary2,715,050,0000.132
FMGFortescue Metals Group LtdMaterials45,537,900,0002.217
FMLFocus Minerals LtdMaterials50,255,9000.002
FMSFlinders Mines LtdMaterials80,494,3000.004
FNPFreedom Foods Group LtdConsumer Staples966,733,0000.047
FNTFrontier Resources LtdMaterials5,869,2200
FODThe Food Revolution Group LtdConsumer Staples39,132,4000.002
FOODBetashares Global Agriculture ETF - Currency Hedged 16,634,0000.001
FORForager Australian Shares Fund 103,029,0000.005
FPCFat Prophets Global Contrarian Fund Ltd 37,710,2000.002
FPHFisher & Paykel Healthcare Corporation LtdHealth Care15,882,800,0000.773
FPLFremont Petroleum Corporation LtdEnergy10,425,0000.001
FPPFat Prophets Global Property Fund 17,767,1000.001
FRIFinbar Group LtdReal Estate182,323,0000.009
FRMFarm Pride Foods LtdConsumer Staples17,657,7000.001
FRNFraser Range Metals Group LtdMaterials12,283,8000.001
FRXFlexiroam Ltd 3,967,6600
FSAFSA Group LtdFinancials116,062,0000.006
FSFFonterra Shareholders' FundConsumer Staples343,826,0000.017
FSGField Solutions Holdings Ltd 12,555,7000.001
FSIFlagship Investments Ltd 44,884,8000.002
FTCFintech Chain LtdInformation Technology58,569,3000.003
FTTFactor Therapeutics LtdHealth Care3,128,5100
FTZFertoz LtdMaterials8,800,7500
FUELBetashares Global Energy Companies ETF - Currency Hedged 144,634,0000.007
FUNFuntastic LtdConsumer Discretionary4,775,2000
FWDFleetwood Corporation LtdConsumer Discretionary160,839,0000.008
FXLFlexigroup LtdFinancials453,550,0000.022
FYIFYI Resources LtdMaterials11,277,0000.001
FZOFamily ZONE Cyber Safety LtdInformation Technology50,242,3000.002
FZRFitzroy River Corporation LtdEnergy12,954,5000.001
G1AGalena Mining LtdMaterials93,331,5000.005
G88Golden Mile Resources LtdMaterials3,745,6700
GALGalileo Mining LtdMaterials25,876,4000.001
GAPGale Pacific LtdConsumer Discretionary42,685,7000.002
GASState GAS LtdEnergy65,860,7000.003
GBEGlobe Metals & Mining LtdMaterials5,125,1500
GBMGBM Gold LtdMaterials8,946,5600
GBNDBetashares Sustainability Leaders DVRSFD Bond ETF - Cur HDG 52,707,4000.003
GBPGlobal Petroleum LtdEnergy3,647,7500
GBRGreat Boulder Resources LtdMaterials3,736,7100
GBZGBM Resources LtdMaterials19,353,3000.001
GC1Glennon Small Companies Ltd 28,102,1000.001
GCIGryphon Capital Income Trust 391,641,0000.019
GCRGolden Cross Resources LtdMaterials1,930,8200
GCYGascoyne Resources LtdMaterials39,189,7000.002
GDFGarda Property GroupReal Estate224,230,0000.011
GDGGeneration Development Group LtdFinancials86,695,0000.004
GDIGDI Property GroupReal Estate599,121,0000.029
GDXVaneck Vectors Gold Miners ETF 256,520,0000.012
GEARBetashares Geared Australian Equity Fund (Hedge Fund) 166,898,0000.008
GEDGolden Deeps LtdMaterials3,507,6100
GEMG8 Education LtdConsumer Discretionary861,797,0000.042
GESGenesis Resources LtdMaterials19,571,0000.001
GEVGlobal Energy Ventures LtdEnergy23,203,7000.001
GFIGlobal Fortune Investment LtdMaterials16,156,9000.001
GFLGlobal Masters Fund Ltd 19,730,6000.001
GGEGrand Gulf Energy LtdEnergy1,535,0000
GGGGreenland Minerals LtdMaterials166,738,0000.008
GGUSBetashares Geared US Equity Fund Currency Hedged (Hedgefund) 40,950,0000.002
GGXGAS2GRID LtdEnergy1,299,4500
GIBGibb River Diamonds LtdMaterials9,670,2900
GIDGi Dynamics, IncHealth Care3,652,4700
GLAGladiator Resources LtdMaterials1,881,8300
GLBGlobe International LtdConsumer Discretionary47,683,4000.002
GLEGLG Corp LtdConsumer Discretionary7,410,0000
GLHGlobal Health LtdHealth Care6,104,2600
GLINAMP Capital Global Infr Sec Fund (Unhedged) (Managed Fund) 34,923,7000.002
GLLGalilee Energy LtdEnergy124,867,0000.006
GLNGalan Lithium LtdMaterials24,707,9000.001
GLVGlobal Oil & Gas LtdEnergy3,129,4800
GMAGenworth Mortgage Insurance Australia LtdFinancials882,780,0000.043
GMCGulf Manganese Corporation LtdMaterials26,241,0000.001
GMDGenesis Minerals LtdMaterials55,841,5000.003
GMEGME Resources LtdMaterials18,224,7000.001
GMGGoodman GroupReal Estate28,139,300,0001.37
GMLGateway Mining LtdMaterials20,094,2000.001
GMNGold Mountain LtdMaterials33,175,8000.002
GMRGolden Rim Resources LtdMaterials9,803,2600
GMVG Medical Innovations Holdings LtdHealth Care43,809,9000.002
GNCGraincorp LtdConsumer Staples1,009,250,0000.049
GNEGenesis Energy LtdUtilities2,863,190,0000.139
GNGGR Engineering Services LtdMaterials106,768,0000.005
GNMGreat Northern Minerals LtdMaterials9,387,1300
GNXGENEX Power LtdUtilities80,368,3000.004
GO2The GO2 People LtdIndustrials5,558,1100
GOLDETFs Metal Securities Australia LtdFinancials1,368,830,0000.067
GOOGooroo Ventures LtdInformation Technology8,311,6400
GORGold Road Resources LtdMaterials1,636,270,0000.08
GOVTSPDR S&P/ASX Australian Government Bond Fund 25,933,6000.001
GOWGowing Bros LtdFinancials75,859,4000.004
GOZGrowthpoint Properties AustraliaReal Estate2,477,410,0000.121
GPRGeopacific Resources LtdMaterials92,498,7000.005
GPSGPS Alliance Holdings LtdReal Estate6,487,7300
GPTGPT GroupReal Estate7,791,720,0000.379
GPXGraphex Mining LtdMaterials4,485,4500
GRBGage Roads Brewing Co LtdConsumer Staples61,587,9000.003
GRLGodolphin Resources LtdMaterials13,931,2000.001
GRNVVaneck Vectors MSCI Australian Sustainable Equity ETF 54,444,9000.003
GROWSchroder Real Return Fund (Managed Fund) 39,554,6000.002
GRRGrange Resources LtdMaterials283,548,0000.014
GRVGreenvale Energy LtdEnergy3,186,3800
GSMGolden State Mining LtdMaterials6,199,0000
GSNGreat Southern Mining LtdMaterials42,416,1000.002
GSSGenetic Signatures LtdHealth Care292,353,0000.014
GSWGetswift LtdInformation Technology143,002,0000.007
GTEGreat Western Exploration LtdMaterials1,252,7000
GTGGenetic Technologies LtdHealth Care45,082,7000.002
GTKGentrack Group LtdInformation Technology147,967,0000.007
GTNGTN LtdCommunication Services114,098,0000.006
GTRGti Resources LtdMaterials19,841,8000.001
GUDG.U.D. Holdings LtdConsumer Discretionary922,500,0000.045
GULGullewa LtdMaterials10,250,1000
GVFGlobal Value Fund Ltd 137,481,0000.007
GWAGWA Group LtdIndustrials818,238,0000.04
GWRGWR Group LtdMaterials17,319,3000.001
GXYGalaxy Resources LtdMaterials319,394,0000.016
HACKBetashares Global Cybersecurity ETF 205,348,0000.01
HASHastings Technology Metals LtdMaterials118,957,0000.006
HAVHavilah Resources LtdMaterials25,468,9000.001
HAWHawthorn Resources LtdMaterials50,027,3000.002
HBRDBetashares Active Australian Hybrids Fund (Managed Fund) 657,236,0000.032
HCDHydrocarbon Dynamics LtdEnergy11,732,2000.001
HCHHot Chili LtdMaterials31,078,0000.002
HCTHolista Colltech LtdConsumer Staples44,055,9000.002
HE8Helios Energy LtdEnergy129,641,0000.006
HEURBetashares Europe ETF-Currency Hedged 23,386,4000.001
HFRHighfield Resources LtdMaterials191,124,0000.009
HGHHeartland Group Holdings LtdFinancials621,648,0000.03
HGLHudson Investment Group LtdReal Estate20,776,0000.001
HGMHigh Grade Metals LtdMaterials3,623,5000
HGOHillgrove Resources LtdMaterials18,738,8000.001
HHMHampton Hill Mining NLMaterials7,370,1300
HHYHHY Fund 3,646,7300
HILHills LtdInformation Technology41,757,4000.002
HIPHipo Resources LtdMaterials5,024,6400
HITHitech Group Australia LtdIndustrials52,509,0000.003
HJPNBetashares Japan ETF-Currency Hedged 31,114,9000.002
HLAHealthia LtdHealth Care64,295,4000.003
HLOHelloworld Travel LtdConsumer Discretionary379,151,0000.018
HLSHealius LtdHealth Care1,538,170,0000.075
HLXHELIX Resources LtdMaterials5,356,6300
HM1Hearts and Minds Investments Ltd 681,750,0000.033
HMCHome ConsortiumReal Estate569,988,0000.028
HMDHeramed LtdHealth Care7,352,8600
HMOHearmeout LtdInformation Technology4,471,6800
HMXHammer Metals LtdMaterials15,088,4000.001
HNGHGL LtdIndustrials14,368,3000.001
HNRHannans LtdMaterials11,927,7000.001
HOGHawkley Oil and Gas LtdEnergy1,368,7200
HORHorseshoe Metals LtdMaterials2,455,8300
HOTHotcopper Holdings LtdCommunication Services26,455,4000.001
HPIHotel Property InvestmentsReal Estate425,596,0000.021
HPRHigh Peak Royalties LtdEnergy13,226,9000.001
HRLHRL Holdings LtdIndustrials40,459,0000.002
HRNHorizon Gold LtdMaterials19,132,7000.001
HRRHeron Resources LtdMaterials20,147,2000.001
HRZHorizon Minerals LtdMaterials54,357,0000.003
HSCHomestay Care LtdInformation Technology7,541,9300
HSNHansen Technologies LtdInformation Technology628,269,0000.031
HT1HT&E LtdCommunication Services323,219,0000.016
HT8Harris Technology Group LtdConsumer Discretionary6,667,5600
HTAHutchison Telecommunications (Australia) Ltd 2,103,740,0000.102
HTGHarvest Technology Group LtdInformation Technology54,184,4000.003
HUBHUB24 LtdFinancials651,086,0000.032
HUOHuon Aquaculture Group LtdConsumer Staples305,533,0000.015
HVMHappy Valley Nutrition LtdConsumer Staples34,304,6000.002
HVNHarvey Norman Holdings LtdConsumer Discretionary4,186,580,0000.204
HVSTBetashares Australian Dividend Harvester Fund (Managed Fund) 125,924,0000.006
HWHHouston We Have LtdInformation Technology8,506,0000
HWKHawkstone Mining LtdMaterials8,512,5900
HXGHexagon Energy Materials LtdMaterials19,300,6000.001
HYDHYDRIX LtdInformation Technology7,962,2300
HZNHorizon Oil LtdEnergy92,440,7000.005
HZRHAZER Group LtdMaterials61,931,0000.003
IAAIshares Asia 50 ETF 501,226,0000.024
IAFIshares Core Composite Bond ETF 1,118,020,0000.054
IAGInsurance Australia Group LtdFinancials13,935,600,0000.678
IAMIntiger Group LtdInformation Technology1,686,1400
IAPInvestec Australia Property FundReal Estate718,275,0000.035
IBCIronbark Capital Ltd 53,577,4000.003
IBGIronbark ZINC LtdMaterials8,283,6800
IBXImagion Biosystems LtdHealth Care21,324,2000.001
ICEIcetana LtdInformation Technology13,863,6000.001
ICGInca Minerals LtdMaterials4,062,6100
ICIIcandy Interactive LtdCommunication Services7,087,8600
ICNIcon Energy LtdEnergy5,976,0700
ICQIcar Asia LtdConsumer Discretionary136,675,0000.007
ICSIcsglobal LtdHealth Care19,048,5000.001
ICTIcollege LtdConsumer Discretionary18,429,8000.001
ICUIsentric LtdCommunication Services1,425,5800
ID8Identitii LtdInformation Technology6,796,3200
IDAIndiana Resources LtdMaterials5,453,8600
IDTIDT Australia LtdHealth Care43,076,3000.002
IDXIntegral Diagnostics LtdHealth Care708,650,0000.034
IDZIndoor Skydive Australia Group LtdConsumer Discretionary1,683,5000
IECIntra Energy Corporation LtdEnergy1,938,6200
IELIdp Education LtdConsumer Discretionary4,776,250,0000.233
IEMIshares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF 656,583,0000.032
IEQInternational Equities Corporation LtdReal Estate4,487,8200
IEUIshares Europe ETF 526,745,0000.026
IFLIOOF Holdings LtdFinancials1,688,680,0000.082
IFMInfomedia LtdInformation Technology604,749,0000.029
IFNInfigen EnergyUtilities582,419,0000.028
IFRAVaneck Vectors Ftse Global Infrastructure (Hedged) ETF 214,111,0000.01
IFTInfratil LtdUtilities3,053,220,0000.149
IGBIshares Treasury ETF 64,733,7000.003
IGEIntegrated Green Energy Solutions LtdIndustrials34,331,5000.002
IGLIve Group LtdCommunication Services169,697,0000.008
IGNIgnite LtdIndustrials1,612,4800
IGOIGO LtdMaterials3,060,330,0000.149
IHCBIshares Core Global Corporate Bond(Aud Hedged) ETF 295,311,0000.014
IHDIshares S&P/ASX Dividend Opportunities ETF 271,089,0000.013
IHEBIshares J.P. Morgan Usd Emerging Markets (Aud Hedged) ETF 31,688,4000.002
IHHYIshares Global High Yield Bond (Aud Hedged) ETF 57,565,3000.003
IHLImpression Healthcare LtdHealth Care37,200,2000.002
IHOOIshares Global 100 Aud Hedged ETF 78,803,6000.004
IHRIntellihr LtdInformation Technology12,571,5000.001
IHVVIshares S&P 500 Aud Hedged ETF 526,098,0000.026
IHWLIshares Core MSCI World All Cap (Aud Hedged) ETF 83,096,8000.004
IINDBetashares India Quality ETF 21,031,3000.001
IJHIshares S&P Mid-Cap ETF 119,184,0000.006
IJPIshares MSCI Japan ETF 290,140,0000.014
IJRIshares S&P Small-Cap ETF 162,233,0000.008
IKEIkegps Group LtdInformation Technology71,102,1000.003
IKOIshares MSCI South Korea ETF 77,700,8000.004
IKWIkwezi Mining LtdEnergy4,065,0000
ILBIshares Government Inflation ETF 134,182,0000.007
ILCIshares S&P/ASX 20 ETF 302,821,0000.015
ILUIluka Resources LtdMaterials3,606,230,0000.176
IMAImage Resources NLMaterials137,337,0000.007
IMCImmuron LtdHealth Care14,177,5000.001
IMDIMDEX LtdMaterials448,206,0000.022
IMEImexhs LtdHealth Care23,181,3000.001
IMMImmutep LtdHealth Care97,526,2000.005
IMPQEinvest Future Impact Small Caps Fund (Managed Fund) 1,409,0400
IMRImricor Medical Systems, IncHealth Care133,285,0000.006
IMSImpelus LtdCommunication Services2,410,0400
IMUImugene LtdHealth Care142,561,0000.007
INAIngenia Communities GroupReal Estate1,368,240,0000.067
INCMBetashares Global Income Leaders ETF 15,951,7000.001
INESIntelligent Investor Ethical Share Fund (Managed Fund) 19,354,4000.001
INFInfinity Lithium Corporation LtdMaterials13,609,7000.001
INGInghams Group LtdConsumer Staples1,233,980,0000.06
INIFIntelligent Investor Aus Equity Income Fund (Managed Fund) 26,625,9000.001
INPIncentiapay LtdConsumer Discretionary10,495,0000.001
INRIoneer LtdMaterials193,187,0000.009
INVInvestsmart Group LtdFinancials11,903,4000.001
IODIodm LtdInformation Technology83,091,3000.004
IOOIshares Global 100 ETF 1,746,150,0000.085
IOZIshares Core S&P/ASX 200 ETF 1,987,430,0000.097
IP1Integrated Payment Technologies LtdInformation Technology2,779,5600
IPBIPB Petroleum LtdEnergy3,690,2400
IPCImperial Pacific LtdFinancials3,118,0400
IPDImpedimed LtdHealth Care82,139,2000.004
IPHIPH LtdIndustrials1,629,410,0000.079
IPLIncitec Pivot LtdMaterials3,807,750,0000.185
IPTImpact Minerals LtdMaterials21,771,0000.001
IQ3IQ3CORP LtdFinancials12,471,0000.001
IRDIron Road LtdMaterials31,215,8000.002
IREIress LtdInformation Technology1,978,000,0000.096
IRIIntegrated Research LtdInformation Technology592,920,0000.029
IS3I Synergy Group LtdInformation Technology20,159,5000.001
ISDIsentia Group LtdInformation Technology31,000,0000.002
ISECIshares Enhanced Cash ETF 201,709,0000.01
ISOIshares S&P/ASX Small Ordinaries ETF 95,920,2000.005
ISUIselect LtdConsumer Discretionary54,465,3000.003
ISXIsignthis LtdInformation Technology1,172,250,0000.057
ITGIntega Group LtdIndustrials133,580,0000.007
IVCInvocare LtdConsumer Discretionary1,634,850,0000.08
IVEIshares MSCI Eafe ETF 353,333,0000.017
IVOInvigor Group LtdCommunication Services3,800,9800
IVQInvitrocue LtdHealth Care34,709,2000.002
IVRInvestigator Resources LtdMaterials17,758,8000.001
IVTInventis LtdIndustrials2,810,6000
IVVIshares S&P 500 ETF 3,161,690,0000.154
IVXInvion LtdHealth Care49,505,5000.002
IVZInvictus Energy LtdEnergy11,679,0000.001
IWLDIshares Core MSCI World All Cap ETF 116,738,0000.006
IXCINVEX Therapeutics LtdHealth Care68,717,6000.003
IXIIshares Global Consumer Staples ETF 173,331,0000.008
IXJIshares Global Healthcare ETF 719,929,0000.035
IXRIonic Rare EARTHS LtdMaterials17,290,6000.001
IXUIxup LtdInformation Technology4,679,6400
IZZIshares China Large-Cap ETF 98,482,7000.005
JALJameson Resources LtdMaterials40,883,9000.002
JANJanison Education Group LtdInformation Technology73,378,5000.004
JATJatenergy LtdConsumer Discretionary40,185,6000.002
JAYJayride Group LtdConsumer Discretionary18,392,9000.001
JBHJB Hi-Fi LtdConsumer Discretionary4,360,970,0000.212
JCIJiancheng International Group LtdIndustrials26,014,6000.001
JCSJcurve Solutions LtdInformation Technology10,491,4000.001
JDRJadar Resources LtdMaterials6,298,6100
JHCJapara Healthcare LtdHealth Care150,995,0000.007
JHGJanus Henderson Group PlcFinancials1,234,170,0000.06
JHLJAYEX Healthcare LtdHealth Care3,879,9900
JHXJames Hardie Industries PlcMaterials11,690,200,0000.569
JINJumbo Interactive LtdConsumer Discretionary740,970,0000.036
JIPJack-in Group LtdIndustrials20,113,3000.001
JJFJiajiafu Modern Agriculture LtdConsumer Staples3,407,3600
JKAJacka Resources LtdEnergy2,304,3300
JLGJohns LYNG Group LtdIndustrials564,868,0000.027
JMSJupiter Mines LtdMaterials568,107,0000.028
JPRJupiter Energy LtdEnergy3,527,6900
JRLJindalee Resources LtdMaterials11,163,3000.001
JRVJervois Mining LtdMaterials109,183,0000.005
JXTJaxsta LtdInformation Technology4,973,3200
JYCJoyce Corporation LtdConsumer Discretionary28,380,8000.001
K2FK2FLY LtdInformation Technology17,070,4000.001
KAIKairos Minerals LtdMaterials21,193,4000.001
KAMK2 Asset Management Holdings LtdFinancials11,331,0000.001
KARKaroon Energy LtdEnergy326,261,0000.016
KASKasbah Resources LtdMaterials1,624,5600
KATKatana Capital Ltd 25,913,4000.001
KAUKaiser Reef LtdMaterials7,025,2500
KBCKeybridge Capital LtdFinancials12,718,7000.001
KCNKingsgate Consolidated LtdMaterials93,883,8000.005
KEYKEY Petroleum LtdEnergy7,871,7100
KFEKogi Iron LtdMaterials40,993,5000.002
KGDKula Gold LtdMaterials2,175,4000
KGLKGL Resources LtdMaterials56,127,3000.003
KGMKalnorth Gold Mines LtdMaterials7,153,9200
KGNKogan.com LtdConsumer Discretionary1,037,090,0000.05
KINKIN Mining NLMaterials85,008,3000.004
KISKing Island Scheelite LtdMaterials13,747,8000.001
KKCKKR Credit Income Fund 723,350,0000.035
KKLKollakorn Corporation LtdInformation Technology3,612,3400
KKOKinetiko Energy LtdEnergy26,619,9000.001
KLAKirkland Lake Gold LtdMaterials58,500,0000.003
KLLKalium Lakes LtdMaterials60,739,3000.003
KLOKingsland Global LtdReal Estate30,375,0000.001
KLRKaili Resources LtdEnergy5,306,4100
KMDKathmandu Holdings LtdConsumer Discretionary687,731,0000.033
KMEKip Mcgrath Education Centres LtdConsumer Discretionary44,555,8000.002
KMTKopore Metals LtdMaterials4,498,0400
KNHKoon Holdings LtdIndustrials186,5320
KNMKneomedia LtdCommunication Services16,316,0000.001
KNOKnosys LtdInformation Technology10,269,7000
KORKorab Resources LtdMaterials2,659,9400
KOVKorvest LtdIndustrials44,528,1000.002
KP2Kore Potash PlcMaterials2,263,1700
KPCKazakhstan Potash Corporation LtdMaterials32,384,2000.002
KPEKina Petroleum CorporationEnergy13,966,7000.001
KPGKelly Partners Group Holdings LtdIndustrials40,406,0000.002
KPOKalina Power LtdUtilities22,937,6000.001
KPTKangaroo Island Plantation Timbers LtdMaterials48,523,3000.002
KRMKingsrose Mining LtdMaterials32,850,3000.002
KRRKing River Resources LtdMaterials72,421,0000.004
KRSKresta Holdings LtdConsumer Discretionary7,212,4100
KSCK & S Corporation LtdIndustrials187,383,0000.009
KSLKina Securities LtdFinancials177,366,0000.009
KSMK2 Australian Small Cap Fund (Hedge Fund) 12,633,8000.001
KSNKingston Resources LtdMaterials28,254,8000.001
KSSKleos Space S.AIndustrials15,991,3000.001
KTAKrakatoa Resources LtdMaterials8,531,2500
KTDKeytone Dairy Corporation LtdConsumer Staples51,424,9000.003
KTEK2 Energy LtdInformation Technology4,209,2000
KTGK-Tig LtdIndustrials14,993,7000.001
KWRKingwest Resources LtdMaterials15,419,0000.001
KYKKYCKR LtdInformation Technology19,011,2000.001
KZAKAZIA Therapeutics LtdHealth Care43,988,2000.002
KZRKalamazoo Resources LtdMaterials81,489,5000.004
LAALatam Autos LtdCommunication Services7,903,8500
LAMLaramide Resources LtdEnergy363,5340
LAULindsay Australia LtdIndustrials107,744,0000.005
LAWLawfinance LtdFinancials40,598,5000.002
LBLLaserbond LtdIndustrials40,074,2000.002
LBTLBT Innovations LtdHealth Care36,508,7000.002
LCDLatitude Consolidated LtdMaterials4,678,0400
LCELondon City Equities LtdFinancials9,977,4800
LCKLeigh Creek Energy LtdEnergy48,162,3000.002
LCLLos Cerros LtdMaterials10,424,3000.001
LCMLogicamms LtdIndustrials27,133,2000.001
LCTLiving Cell Technologies LtdHealth Care7,428,7300
LCYLegacy Iron Ore LtdMaterials12,494,5000.001
LEGLegend Mining LtdMaterials357,319,0000.017
LEPAle Property GroupReal Estate927,945,0000.045
LERLeaf Resources LtdMaterials6,382,2300
LEXLefroy Exploration LtdMaterials20,097,3000.001
LGPLittle Green Pharma LtdHealth Care26,105,7000.001
LGRLanka Graphite LtdMaterials2,276,8500
LHBLionhub Group LtdReal Estate2,479,0500
LHMLand & Homes Group LtdReal Estate5,246,9500
LI3Lithium Consolidated LtdMaterials3,387,1300
LICLifestyle Communities LtdReal Estate984,815,0000.048
LINLindian Resources LtdMaterials6,983,4000
LIOLion Energy LtdEnergy4,148,0400
LITLithium Australia NLMaterials29,763,4000.001
LKELake Resources N.L.Materials24,844,1000.001
LKOLakes Oil NLEnergy33,668,8000.002
LLCLendlease GroupReal Estate8,688,540,0000.423
LLOLion One Metals LtdMaterials15,656,9000.001
LMELimeade, IncInformation Technology331,533,0000.016
LMGLatrobe Magnesium LtdMaterials12,965,0000.001
LMLLincoln Minerals LtdMaterials2,874,9200
LNGLiquefied Natural Gas LtdEnergy24,796,7000.001
LNKLink Administration Holdings LtdInformation Technology2,163,740,0000.105
LNULinius Technologies LtdInformation Technology18,344,6000.001
LNYLaneway Resources LtdMaterials14,880,3000.001
LOMLucapa Diamond Company LtdMaterials25,224,6000.001
LONLongtable Group LtdConsumer Staples24,871,5000.001
LOTLotus Resources LtdMaterials38,422,6000.002
LOVLovisa Holdings LtdConsumer Discretionary837,111,0000.041
LPDLepidico LtdMaterials36,300,1000.002
LPDRCLepidico Ltd 514,8520
LPELocality Planning Energy Holdings LtdUtilities15,063,2000.001
LPILithium Power International LtdMaterials34,191,8000.002
LRMLustrum Minerals LtdEnergy1,573,0400
LRSLatin Resources LtdMaterials1,457,5800
LRTLowell Resources Fund 19,832,2000.001
LSALachlan Star LtdMaterials4,523,1900
LSFL1 Long Short Fund Ltd 881,873,0000.043
LSHLifespot Health LtdHealth Care2,894,0100
LSRLodestar Minerals LtdMaterials4,264,0100
LSXLion Selection Group Ltd 63,059,3000.003
LTRLiontown Resources LtdMaterials222,467,0000.011
LVELove Group Global LtdInformation Technology1,864,5700
LVHLivehire LtdInformation Technology83,218,7000.004
LVTLivetiles LtdInformation Technology225,506,0000.011
LYCLynas Corporation LtdMaterials1,464,490,0000.071
LYLLycopodium LtdIndustrials187,537,0000.009
M7TMACH7 Technologies LtdHealth Care131,690,0000.006
M8SM8 Sustainable LtdIndustrials17,023,5000.001
MA1Monash Absolute Investment Company Ltd 46,871,4000.002
MADMader Group LtdIndustrials155,000,0000.008
MAGMagmatic Resources LtdMaterials60,590,4000.003
MAHMacmahon Holdings LtdMaterials560,296,0000.027
MAIMainstream Group Holdings LtdFinancials71,194,6000.003
MAMMicroequities Asset Management Group LtdFinancials43,854,1000.002
MANMandrake Resources LtdMaterials6,500,6800
MAQMacquarie Telecom Group Ltd 681,811,0000.033
MATMatsa Resources LtdMaterials26,549,3000.001
MAUMagnetic Resources NLMaterials253,113,0000.012
MAUCAMagnetic Resources NL 16,335,1000.001
MAXMillinium's Alternatives Fund 5,997,2300
MAYMelbana Energy LtdEnergy16,218,0000.001
MBKMetal Bank LtdMaterials8,828,6400
MBMMobecom LtdInformation Technology11,645,4000.001
MCAMurray Cod Australia LtdConsumer Staples67,664,8000.003
MCBMCB Resources LtdEnergy1,798,5500
MCEMatrix Composites & Engineering LtdEnergy17,394,6000.001
MCMMC Mining LtdEnergy22,574,1000.001
MCPMcpherson's LtdConsumer Staples285,324,0000.014
MCRMincor Resources NLMaterials245,665,0000.012
MCTMetalicity LtdMaterials11,093,6000.001
MCXMariner Corporation LtdFinancials3,171,5100
MCYMercury NZ LtdUtilities5,883,940,0000.286
MDCMedlab Clinical LtdHealth Care46,644,4000.002
MDIMiddle Island Resources LtdMaterials34,113,4000.002
MDRMedadvisor LtdHealth Care155,413,0000.008
MDXMindax LtdMaterials2,829,4200
MEAMcgrath LtdReal Estate36,707,0000.002
MEBMedibio LtdHealth Care6,965,9100
MECMorphic Ethical Equities Fund LtdFinancials48,603,1000.002
MEIMeteoric Resources NLMaterials22,447,6000.001
MELMetgasco LtdEnergy11,327,4000.001
MEMMemphasys LtdHealth Care52,024,2000.003
MEPMinotaur Exploration LtdMaterials16,283,7000.001
MEQMetlifecare Limited Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care00
MEUMarmota LtdEnergy43,115,0000.002
MEYMarenica Energy LtdEnergy8,070,7400
MEZMeridian Energy LtdUtilities5,647,520,0000.275
MFDMayfield Childcare LtdConsumer Discretionary25,467,0000.001
MFFMFF Capital Investments Ltd 1,560,940,0000.076
MFGMagellan Financial Group LtdFinancials10,668,900,0000.519
MGCMG Unit Trust 94,354,7000.005
MGEMagellan Global Equities Fund (Managed Fund) 1,676,750,0000.082
MGGMagellan Global Trust 2,251,400,0000.11
MGLMagontec LtdMaterials15,961,0000.001
MGRMirvac GroupReal Estate9,048,070,0000.44
MGTMagnetite Mines LtdMaterials4,492,0800
MGUMagnum Mining and Exploration LtdMaterials10,965,6000.001
MGVMusgrave Minerals LtdMaterials69,466,8000.003
MGXMount Gibson Iron LtdMaterials850,897,0000.041
MGZMedigard LtdHealth Care3,449,3600
MHCManhattan Corporation LtdEnergy14,641,6000.001
MHDMillennium LtdConsumer Discretionary6,350,8600
MHGMagellan Global Equities Fund Currency Hedged (Managed Fund) 165,360,0000.008
MHHMagellan High Conviction Trust 898,493,0000.044
MHIMerchant House International LtdConsumer Discretionary7,069,9900
MHJMichael Hill International LtdConsumer Discretionary141,538,0000.007
MICHMagellan Infrastructure Fund (Currency Hedged)(Managed Fund) 580,344,0000.028
MIHMNC Media Investment LtdCommunication Services4,080,0400
MILMillennium Services Group LtdIndustrials17,682,4000.001
MINMineral Resources LtdMaterials3,656,310,0000.178
MIOMacarthur Minerals LtdMaterials20,477,3000.001
MIRMirrabooka Investments Ltd 366,847,0000.018
MJCMejority Capital LtdFinancials2,244,0500
MKGMako Gold LtdMaterials8,032,9100
MLDMaca LtdMaterials255,947,0000.012
MLLMali Lithium LtdMaterials30,782,8000.001
MLMMetallica Minerals LtdMaterials3,562,8100
MLSMetals Australia LtdMaterials6,414,7100
MLTMilton Corporation Ltd 2,772,580,0000.135
MLXMetals X LtdMaterials84,375,7000.004
MMEMoneyme LtdFinancials199,939,0000.01
MMIMetro Mining LtdMaterials145,834,0000.007
MMJMMJ Group Holdings Ltd 27,594,5000.001
MMLMedusa Mining LtdMaterials146,495,0000.007
MMMMarley Spoon AGConsumer Discretionary163,544,0000.008
MMRMec Resources LtdEnergy2,737,8000
MMSMcmillan Shakespeare LtdIndustrials684,049,0000.033
MNBMinbos Resources LtdMaterials5,654,5600
MNDMonadelphous Group LtdIndustrials1,123,480,0000.055
MNFMNF Group Ltd 446,851,0000.022
MNRSBetashares Global Gold Miners ETF - Currency Hedged 21,057,3000.001
MNSMagnis Energy Technologies LtdMaterials49,665,5000.002
MNWMint Payments LtdInformation Technology7,283,8400
MNYMONEY3 Corporation LtdFinancials330,734,0000.016
MOATVaneck Vectors Morningstar Wide Moat ETF 162,763,0000.008
MOBMobilicom LtdInformation Technology16,508,0000.001
MOCMortgage Choice LtdFinancials100,623,0000.005
MOEMoelis Australia LtdFinancials563,756,0000.027
MOGLMontgomery Global Equities Fund (Managed Fund) 82,861,3000.004
MOHMoho Resources LtdMaterials4,417,4500
MONYUbs IQ Cash ETF 1,901,2700
MOQMOQ LtdInformation Technology23,070,3000.001
MOTMCP Income Opportunities Trust 315,001,0000.015
MOYMillennium Minerals LtdMaterials45,465,0000.002
MOZMosaic Brands LtdConsumer Discretionary85,195,4000.004
MP1Megaport LtdInformation Technology2,125,650,0000.103
MPHMediland Pharm LtdConsumer Discretionary37,531,6000.002
MPLMedibank Private LtdFinancials7,766,290,0000.378
MPOMolopo Energy LtdEnergy34,865,7000.002
MPPMetro Performance Glass LtdIndustrials28,733,6000.001
MPRMpower Group LtdFinancials3,335,7800
MPWMSL Solutions LtdInformation Technology24,169,4000.001
MPXMustera Property Group LtdReal Estate29,887,5000.001
MQGMacquarie Group LtdFinancials39,155,600,0001.906
MQRMarquee Resources LtdMaterials2,989,6800
MRCMineral Commodities LtdMaterials94,993,1000.005
MRDMount Ridley Mines LtdMaterials2,682,7900
MRGMurray River Organics Group LtdConsumer Staples41,909,1000.002
MRLMayur Resources LtdMaterials41,599,2000.002
MRMMma Offshore LtdEnergy67,578,4000.003
MRQMRG Metals LtdMaterials6,170,7600
MRRMinrex Resources LtdMaterials2,069,7000
MRVMoreton Resources LtdEnergy9,320,3100
MRZMont Royal Resources LtdMaterials6,604,8900
MSBMesoblast LtdHealth Care2,281,850,0000.111
MSEMetalsearch LtdMaterials12,942,1000.001
MSGMCS Services LtdIndustrials3,563,3500
MSIMultistack International LtdIndustrials1,347,6500
MSMMSM Corporation International LtdCommunication Services21,822,8000.001
MSRManas Resources LtdMaterials15,859,0000.001
MSTRMorningstar International Shares Active ETF (Managed Fund) 10,979,8000.001
MSVMitchell Services LtdMaterials91,649,8000.004
MTBMount Burgess Mining NLMaterials1,596,3900
MTCMetalstech LtdMaterials8,733,6600
MTHMithril Resources LtdMaterials26,634,1000.001
MTLManalto LtdInformation Technology3,642,3900
MTOMotorcycle Holdings LtdConsumer Discretionary104,901,0000.005
MTSMetcash LtdConsumer Staples2,750,160,0000.134
MVAVaneck Vectors Australian Property ETF 198,205,0000.01
MVBVaneck Vectors Australian Banks ETF 49,410,4000.002
MVEVaneck Vectors S&P/ASX Midcap ETF 117,128,0000.006
MVFMonash Ivf Group LtdHealth Care220,144,0000.011
MVOLIshares Edge MSCI Australia Minimum Volatility ETF 44,941,8000.002
MVPMedical Developments International LtdHealth Care526,300,0000.026
MVRVaneck Vectors Australian Resources ETF 54,325,9000.003
MVSVaneck Vectors Small Companies Masters ETF 59,295,1000.003
MVWVaneck Vectors Australian EQUAL Weight ETF 1,035,590,0000.05
MWRMGM Wireless LtdCommunication Services19,845,0000.001
MWYMidway LtdMaterials84,716,1000.004
MX1Micro-X LtdHealth Care51,789,3000.003
MXCMGC Pharmaceuticals LtdHealth Care36,239,1000.002
MXIMaxitrans Industries LtdIndustrials29,612,1000.001
MXRMaximus Resources LtdMaterials7,746,3800
MXTMCP Master Income Trust 1,213,430,0000.059
MYEMastermyne Group LtdMaterials72,109,5000.004
MYLMyanmar Metals LtdMaterials102,578,0000.005
MYQMyfiziq LtdInformation Technology23,086,6000.001
MYRMyer Holdings LtdConsumer Discretionary225,852,0000.011
MYSMystate LtdFinancials363,435,0000.018
MYXMayne Pharma Group LtdHealth Care713,604,0000.035
MZIMZI Resources LtdMaterials4,754,8000
MZZMatador Mining LtdMaterials33,482,8000.002
N1HN1 Holdings LtdFinancials6,932,2200
NABNational Australia Bank LtdFinancials57,372,200,0002.793
NACNaos Ex-50 Opportunities Company Ltd 36,933,3000.002
NAENew Age Exploration LtdEnergy4,443,9000
NAGNagambie Resources LtdMaterials32,995,5000.002
NAMNamoi Cotton LtdIndustrials44,202,1000.002
NANNanosonics LtdHealth Care2,164,350,0000.105
NBINB Global Corporate Income Trust 762,034,0000.037
NC6Nanollose LtdHealth Care3,595,5000
NCCNaos Emerging Opportunities Company Ltd 49,118,6000.002
NCKNick Scali LtdConsumer Discretionary461,700,0000.022
NCLNetccentric LtdCommunication Services6,562,5000
NCMNewcrest Mining LtdMaterials25,395,500,0001.236
NCRNucoal Resources LtdMaterials6,148,9000
NCZNew Century Resources LtdMaterials149,441,0000.007
NDIAETFs Reliance India Nifty 50 ETF 10,737,9000.001
NDQBetashares Nasdaq 100 ETF 818,825,0000.04
NEANearmap LtdInformation Technology991,448,0000.048
NECNine Entertainment Co. Holdings LtdCommunication Services2,558,090,0000.125
NESNelson Resources LtdMaterials2,535,4400
NETNetlinkz LtdInformation Technology99,784,8000.005
NEUNeuren Pharmaceuticals LtdHealth Care179,802,0000.009
NEWNEW Energy SolarUtilities393,976,0000.019
NGENGE Capital Ltd 18,208,3000.001
NGINavigator Global Investments LtdFinancials208,360,0000.01
NGYNuenergy Gas LtdEnergy26,657,2000.001
NHCNew Hope Corporation LtdEnergy1,139,440,0000.055
NHFNib Holdings LtdFinancials2,096,800,0000.102
NICNickel Mines LtdMaterials941,369,0000.046
NIUNiuminco Group LtdMaterials2,800,1600
NMENEX Metals Exploration LtdMaterials3,854,9500
NMLNavarre Minerals LtdMaterials78,910,0000.004
NMTNeometals LtdMaterials92,567,9000.005
NNT99 Technology LtdInformation Technology64,942,2000.003
NORNorwood Systems LtdInformation Technology5,911,8800
NOVNovatti Group LtdInformation Technology31,465,9000.002
NOXNoxopharm LtdHealth Care31,980,1000.002
NSBNeuroscientific Biopharmaceuticals LtdHealth Care10,626,3000.001
NSCNaos Small Cap Opportunities Company Ltd 82,828,0000.004
NSENew Standard Energy LtdEnergy3,555,0000
NSRNational Storage REITReal Estate1,808,630,0000.088
NSTNorthern Star Resources LtdMaterials11,226,500,0000.547
NSXNSX LtdFinancials26,897,3000.001
NTDNational Tyre & Wheel LtdConsumer Discretionary37,040,9000.002
NTINeurotech International LtdHealth Care1,506,5100
NTLNew Talisman Gold Mines LtdMaterials18,845,3000.001
NTMNTM Gold LtdMaterials64,966,6000.003
NTONitro Software LtdInformation Technology299,806,0000.015
NTUNorthern Minerals LtdMaterials75,868,9000.004
NUCNuchev LtdConsumer Staples93,327,9000.005
NUFNufarm LtdMaterials2,122,490,0000.103
NUHNuheara LtdInformation Technology20,562,0000.001
NUSNusantara Resources LtdMaterials64,808,3000.003
NVANova Minerals LtdMaterials68,790,8000.003
NVONvoi LtdCommunication Services14,977,3000.001
NVUNanoveu LtdInformation Technology8,442,1200
NVXNovonix LtdInformation Technology53,595,8000.003
NWCNew World Resources LtdMaterials11,841,9000.001
NWENorwest Energy NLEnergy14,203,4000.001
NWFNewfield Resources LtdMaterials110,447,0000.005
NWHNRW Holdings LtdIndustrials829,903,0000.04
NWLNetwealth Group LtdFinancials1,946,720,0000.095
NWMNorwest Minerals LtdMaterials10,907,8000.001
NWSNews CorporationCommunication Services885,415,0000.043
NWSLVNews CorporationConsumer Discretionary258,847,0000.013
NXENew Energy Minerals LtdMaterials1,028,1600
NXMNexus Minerals LtdMaterials5,912,0300
NXSNext Science LtdHealth Care156,671,0000.008
NXTNEXTDC LtdInformation Technology4,090,870,0000.199
NYRNyrada IncHealth Care14,073,5000.001
NZKNew Zealand King Salmon Investments LtdConsumer Staples256,428,0000.012
NZMNZME LtdCommunication Services37,345,6000.002
NZSNew Zealand Coastal Seafoods LtdConsumer Staples3,578,2700
OAROakdale Resources LtdMaterials2,073,4500
OAUOra Gold LtdMaterials12,922,6000.001
OBJOBJ LimitedHealth Care27,141,9000.001
OBLOmni Bridgeway LtdFinancials1,161,870,0000.057
OBMOra Banda Mining LtdMaterials167,386,0000.008
OCAOceania Healthcare LtdHealth Care525,348,0000.026
OCCOrthocell LtdHealth Care64,644,6000.003
OCLObjective Corporation LtdInformation Technology679,221,0000.033
ODAOrcoda LtdInformation Technology12,764,2000.001
ODMOdin Metals LtdMaterials10,656,2000.001
ODYOdyssey Energy LtdEnergy14,083,8000.001
OECOrbital Corporation LtdIndustrials52,759,1000.003
OELOtto Energy LtdEnergy33,565,1000.002
OEQOrion Equities LtdFinancials872,9050
OEXOILEX LtdEnergy7,297,0800
OFXOFX Group LtdFinancials323,134,0000.016
OGAOcean Grown Abalone LtdConsumer Staples18,066,8000.001
OGCOceanagold CorporationMaterials227,101,0000.011
OGXOrinoco Gold LtdMaterials4,271,6400
OILOptiscan Imaging LtdHealth Care20,544,5000.001
OKJOakajee Corporation LtdMaterials4,249,2000
OKROkapi Resources LtdMaterials5,406,4300
OKUOklo Resources LtdMaterials129,886,0000.006
OLHOldfields Holdings LtdIndustrials11,739,5000.001
OLIOliver's Real Food LtdConsumer Discretionary14,890,3000.001
OLLOpenlearning LtdInformation Technology21,771,0000.001
OLVOtherlevels Holdings LtdInformation Technology3,969,4800
OMHOm Holdings LtdMaterials306,529,0000.015
OMLOoh!Media LtdCommunication Services645,049,0000.031
ONEOneview Healthcare PlcHealth Care8,140,9400
ONT1300 Smiles LtdHealth Care122,180,0000.006
ONXOrminex LtdMaterials26,955,1000.001
OOKOokami LtdInformation Technology7,496,2700
OOOBetashares Crude Oil INDEX ETF-Currency Hedged (Synthetic) 213,656,0000.01
OPCOpticomm Ltd 531,823,0000.026
OPHOphir High Conviction Fund 499,999,0000.024
OPLOpyl LtdInformation Technology2,959,2000
OPTOpthea LtdHealth Care888,221,0000.043
OPYOpenpay Group LtdFinancials110,014,0000.005
ORAOrora LtdMaterials3,233,920,0000.157
OREOrocobre LtdMaterials681,647,0000.033
ORGOrigin Energy LtdEnergy10,708,200,0000.521
ORIOrica LtdMaterials7,041,830,0000.343
ORMOrion Metals LtdMaterials10,285,9000.001
ORNOrion Minerals LtdMaterials43,493,4000.002
ORROrecorp LtdMaterials118,846,0000.006
OSHOil Search LtdEnergy7,376,370,0000.359
OSLOncosil Medical LtdHealth Care91,531,1000.004
OSPOsprey Medical IncHealth Care17,997,6000.001
OSXOsteopore LtdHealth Care29,247,2000.001
OTWOver the Wire Holdings LtdInformation Technology169,414,0000.008
OVHOnevue Holdings LtdFinancials100,471,0000.005
OVNOventus Medical LtdHealth Care47,852,8000.002
OVTOvato LtdIndustrials12,444,1000.001
OXXOctanex LtdEnergy3,272,5600
OZFSPDR S&P/ASX 200 Financials Ex A-REIT Fund 63,954,8000.003
OZGOzgrowth Ltd 56,506,1000.003
OZLOZ Minerals LtdMaterials3,121,930,0000.152
OZRSPDR S&P/ASX 200 Resources Fund 77,260,9000.004
P2PP2P Transport LtdIndustrials4,131,3300
PAAPharmaust LtdHealth Care29,296,0000.001
PABPATRYS LtdHealth Care16,088,9000.001
PACPacific Current Group LtdFinancials249,537,0000.012
PAFPM Capital Asian Opportunities Fund Ltd 40,616,0000.002
PAIPlatinum Asia Investments Ltd 354,657,0000.017
PAKPacific American Holdings LtdMaterials2,159,0500
PALPalla Pharma LtdHealth Care90,682,5000.004
PANPanoramic Resources LtdMaterials64,103,0000.003
PARParadigm Biopharmaceuticals LtdHealth Care707,922,0000.034
PAXXPlatinum Asia Fund (Quoted Managed Hedge Fund) 141,586,0000.007
PBHPointsbet Holdings LtdConsumer Discretionary785,019,0000.038
PBPProbiotec LtdHealth Care142,080,0000.007
PBXPacific Bauxite LtdMaterials1,189,8400
PCGPengana Capital Group LtdFinancials124,662,0000.006
PCHProperty Connect Holdings LtdCommunication Services685,8630
PCIPerpetual Credit Income Trust 382,319,0000.019
PCKPainchek LtdHealth Care176,039,0000.009
PCLPancontinental Oil & Gas NLEnergy5,406,7200
PDIPredictive Discovery LtdMaterials63,579,0000.003
PDLPendal Group LtdFinancials2,014,290,0000.098
PDNPaladin Energy LtdEnergy223,068,0000.011
PDZPrairie Mining LtdMaterials37,148,1000.002
PE1Pengana Private Equity Trust 271,059,0000.013
PECPerpetual Resources LtdMaterials17,247,5000.001
PEKPeak Resources LtdMaterials33,727,3000.002
PELPelican Resources LtdMaterials6,946,0500
PENPeninsula Energy LtdEnergy40,955,9000.002
PETPhoslock Environmental Technologies LtdIndustrials315,843,0000.015
PEXPeel Mining LtdMaterials37,771,0000.002
PFGPrime Financial Group LtdFinancials10,274,0000.001
PFPPropel Funeral Partners LtdConsumer Discretionary293,244,0000.014
PG1Pearl Global LtdIndustrials18,130,7000.001
PGCParagon Care LtdHealth Care55,751,1000.003
PGFPM Capital Global Opportunities Fund Ltd 318,758,0000.016
PGGPartners Group Global Income Fund 457,979,0000.022
PGHPact Group Holdings LtdMaterials787,745,0000.038
PGIPanterra Gold LtdMaterials8,976,5200
PGLProspa Group LtdFinancials177,485,0000.009
PGMPlatina Resources LtdMaterials8,156,9000
PGRThe Pas Group LtdConsumer Discretionary7,107,9200
PGXPrimero Group LtdIndustrials39,610,0000.002
PGYPilot Energy LtdEnergy2,422,3000
PIAPengana International Equities Ltd 269,375,0000.013
PICPerpetual Equity Investment Company Ltd 320,004,0000.016
PILPeppermint Innovation LtdInformation Technology11,412,5000.001
PINPinchme.com IncIndustrials6,501,2400
PIOPioneer Resources LtdMaterials18,105,1000.001
PIQProteomics International Laboratories LtdHealth Care32,158,3000.002
PIXXPlatinum International Fund (Quoted Managed Hedge Fund) 328,581,0000.016
PKDParkd LtdIndustrials2,404,8000
PKOPeako LtdEnergy2,191,8400
PKSPKS Holdings LtdHealth Care21,805,4000.001
PL8Plato Income Maximiser Ltd 424,149,0000.021
PLCPLC Financial Solutions LtdFinancials2,089,2400
PLLPiedmont Lithium LtdMaterials90,895,2000.004
PLSPilbara Minerals LtdMaterials589,282,0000.029
PLUSVaneck Vectors Australian Corporate Bond Plus ETF 250,500,0000.012
PLXPyrolyx AGMaterials48,416,0000.002
PM1Pure Minerals LtdMaterials10,050,7000
PM8Pensana Rare EARTHS PlcMaterials43,367,9000.002
PMCPlatinum Capital Ltd 354,392,0000.017
PMEPro Medicus LtdHealth Care3,047,720,0000.148
PMGOLDGold Corporation 8,320,420,0000.405
PMVPremier Investments LtdConsumer Discretionary2,603,080,0000.127
PMYPacifico Minerals LtdMaterials17,328,6000.001
PNCPioneer Credit LtdFinancials18,385,5000.001
PNIPinnacle Investment Management Group LtdFinancials781,508,0000.038
PNLParinga Resources LtdEnergy25,944,1000.001
PNNPepinnini Lithium LtdMaterials2,996,3600
PNRPantoro LtdMaterials252,828,0000.012
PNVPolynovo LtdHealth Care1,778,330,0000.087
PNWPacific Star Network LtdCommunication Services45,062,0000.002
PNXPNX Metals LtdMaterials22,883,6000.001
PO3Purifloh LtdUtilities119,789,0000.006
PODPodium Minerals LtdMaterials4,217,6800
POSPoseidon Nickel LtdMaterials79,281,1000.004
POUBetashares British Pound ETF 20,667,4000.001
POWProtean Energy LtdIndustrials1,868,6200
PPCPeet LtdReal Estate449,469,0000.022
PPEPeople Infrastructure LtdIndustrials192,741,0000.009
PPGPro-Pac Packaging LtdMaterials150,055,0000.007
PPHPushpay Holdings LtdInformation Technology1,896,450,0000.092
PPKPPK Group LtdIndustrials369,025,0000.018
PPLPureprofile LtdCommunication Services822,6820
PPSPraemium LtdInformation Technology153,240,0000.007
PPTPerpetual LtdFinancials1,449,620,0000.071
PPYPapyrus Australia LtdMaterials2,793,4400
PRMProminence Energy NLEnergy1,319,5600
PRNPerenti Global LtdMaterials866,264,0000.042
PROProphecy International Holdings LtdInformation Technology42,246,5000.002
PRTPrime Media Group LtdCommunication Services35,534,0000.002
PRUPerseus Mining LtdMaterials1,553,510,0000.076
PRXProdigy Gold NLMaterials33,676,4000.002
PRZParazero LtdInformation Technology3,311,1100
PSAPetsec Energy LtdEnergy8,580,3500
PSCProspect Resources LtdMaterials24,876,5000.001
PSIPSC Insurance Group LtdFinancials679,150,0000.033
PSLPaterson Resources LtdMaterials5,790,7500
PSQPacific Smiles Group LtdHealth Care220,295,0000.011
PSZPS&C LtdIndustrials11,525,4000.001
PTBPTB Group LtdIndustrials73,403,3000.004
PTLPental LtdConsumer Staples48,369,0000.002
PTMPlatinum Asset Management LtdFinancials2,211,780,0000.108
PTRPetratherm LtdMaterials9,405,0900
PTXPrescient Therapeutics LtdHealth Care25,232,7000.001
PUAPure Alumina LtdMaterials4,435,2200
PURPursuit Minerals LtdMaterials2,472,6400
PVEPo Valley Energy LtdEnergy28,480,6000.001
PVLPowerhouse Ventures LtdFinancials1,938,7000
PVSPivotal Systems CorporationInformation Technology94,495,5000.005
PWGPrimewestFinancials352,627,0000.017
PWHPWR Holdings LtdConsumer Discretionary424,372,0000.021
PWLPowerwrap LtdFinancials34,901,0000.002
PWNParkway Minerals NLMaterials12,015,6000.001
PWNCAParkway Minerals NL 739,8020
PXSPharmaxis LtdHealth Care34,781,9000.002
PXXPolarx LtdMaterials14,567,8000.001
PYCPYC Therapeutics LtdHealth Care275,554,0000.013
PYGPaygroup LtdInformation Technology46,847,9000.002
QAGBetashares Agriculture ETF-Currency Hedged (Synthetic) 2,875,2800
QANQantas Airways LtdIndustrials5,978,080,0000.291
QAUBetashares Gold Bullion ETF - Currency Hedged 229,805,0000.011
QBEQBE Insurance Group LtdFinancials12,840,900,0000.625
QCBBetashares Commodities Basket ETF-Currency Hedged(Synthetic) 6,869,6300
QEMQEM LtdMaterials3,617,8200
QFEQuickfee LtdFinancials52,336,9000.003
QFNBetashares Australian Financials Sector ETF 14,092,5000.001
QFYQuantify Technology Holdings LtdInformation Technology2,008,5500
QGLQuantum Graphite LtdMaterials7,879,4700
QHALVaneck Vectors MSCI World Ex Australia Quality (Hedged) ETF 165,173,0000.008
QHLQuickstep Holdings LtdIndustrials68,489,8000.003
QIPQANTM Intellectual Property LtdIndustrials144,371,0000.007
QLTYBetashares Global Quality Leaders ETF 45,021,0000.002
QMIXSPDR MSCI World Quality MIX Fund 23,838,7000.001
QOZBetashares Ftse Rafi Australia 200 ETF 226,860,0000.011
QPONBetashares Australian Bank Senior Floating Rate Bond ETF 726,725,0000.035
QPRQuattro Plus Real EstateReal Estate76,325,0000.004
QREBetashares Australian Resources Sector ETF 69,814,2000.003
QRIQualitas Real Estate Income Fund 313,441,0000.015
QSSQuestus LtdReal Estate2,224,9800
QTGQ Technology Group LtdInformation Technology600,8250
QTMQuantum Health Group LtdHealth Care41,747,4000.002
QUALVaneck Vectors MSCI World Ex Australia Quality ETF 1,023,230,0000.05
QUBQUBE Holdings LtdIndustrials5,160,840,0000.251
QUEQueste Communications LtdFinancials730,9530
QUSBetashares Ftse Rafi U.S. 1000 ETF 47,482,9000.002
QVEQV Equities Ltd 215,680,0000.011
R3DR3D Global LtdCommunication Services2,593,0900
RACRace Oncology LtdHealth Care36,989,6000.002
RAGRagnar Metals LtdMaterials2,193,9700
RANRange International LtdMaterials2,890,9700
RAPResapp Health LtdHealth Care132,322,0000.006
RARIRussell Investments Australian Responsible Investment ETF 225,040,0000.011
RBDRestaurant Brands New Zealand LtdConsumer Discretionary1,097,870,0000.053
RBLRedbubble LtdConsumer Discretionary333,110,0000.016
RBRRBR Group LtdMaterials6,961,5900
RBTZBetashares Global Robotics and Artificial Intelligence ETF 34,950,4000.002
RBXResource Base LtdMaterials934,7070
RCBRussell Investments Australian Select Corporate Bond ETF 226,059,0000.011
RCERecce Pharmaceuticals LtdHealth Care106,816,0000.005
RCLReadcloud LtdInformation Technology26,924,0000.001
RCPRedbank Copper LtdMaterials4,649,7200
RCTReef Casino TrustConsumer Discretionary91,498,8000.004
RCWRightcrowd LtdInformation Technology29,893,1000.001
RD1Registry Direct LtdInformation Technology3,447,4700
RDCRedcape Hotel GroupConsumer Discretionary422,429,0000.021
RDFRedflex Holdings LtdInformation Technology72,500,5000.004
RDGResource Development Group LtdMaterials15,168,7000.001
RDHRedhill Education LtdConsumer Discretionary21,879,3000.001
RDMRed Metal LtdMaterials16,768,4000.001
RDNRaiden Resources LtdMaterials2,588,5800
RDSRedstone Resources LtdMaterials3,791,7100
RDVRussell Investments High Dividend Australian Shares ETF 232,339,0000.011
RDYReadytech Holdings LtdInformation Technology128,009,0000.006
RE1Resa Group LtdReal Estate3,027,8300
REAREA Group LtdCommunication Services13,540,300,0000.659
REDRED 5 LtdMaterials568,065,0000.028
REERAREX LtdMaterials16,241,7000.001
REFReverse Corp Ltd 371,4420
REGRegis Healthcare LtdHealth Care439,093,0000.021
REHReece LtdIndustrials6,111,010,0000.298
REITVaneck Vectors Ftse International Property (Hedged) ETF 32,703,2000.002
RENTAMP Capital Global Prop Sec Fund (Unhedged) (Managed Fund) 22,902,1000.001
RESResource Generation LtdEnergy41,859,4000.002
REVReal Estate Investar Group LtdCommunication Services2,565,2600
REXRegional Express Holdings LtdIndustrials118,967,0000.006
REYREY Resources LtdEnergy45,614,5000.002
REZResources & Energy Group LtdMaterials6,590,5700
RF1Regal Investment Fund 252,473,0000.012
RFFRural Funds GroupReal Estate665,295,0000.032
RFGRetail Food Group LtdConsumer Discretionary148,260,0000.007
RFNReffind LtdInformation Technology2,046,5200
RFRRafaella Resources LtdMaterials4,954,9600
RFTRectifier Technologies LtdIndustrials56,082,4000.003
RFXRedflow LtdIndustrials27,470,5000.001
RGBRussell Investments Australian Government Bond ETF 81,323,5000.004
RGIRoto-Gro International LtdIndustrials9,533,7900
RGLRiversgold LtdMaterials10,321,6000.001
RGSRegeneus LtdHealth Care22,226,0000.001
RHCRamsay Health Care LtdHealth Care15,941,600,0000.776
RHIRed Hill Iron LtdMaterials8,382,9400
RHPRhipe LtdInformation Technology303,735,0000.015
RHTResonance Health LtdHealth Care79,879,3000.004
RHYRHYTHM Biosciences LtdHealth Care9,369,7500
RICRidley Corporation LtdConsumer Staples230,138,0000.011
RIERiedel Resources LtdMaterials3,344,5600
RIMRimfire Pacific Mining NLMaterials9,507,4300
RINCBetashares Legg Mason Real Income Fund (Managed Fund) 42,947,5000.002
RIORIO Tinto LtdMaterials36,093,400,0001.757
RKNReckon LtdInformation Technology71,942,2000.004
RLCReedy Lagoon Corporation LtdMaterials1,609,0900
RLEReal Energy Corporation LtdEnergy9,183,0500
RLGRoolife Group LtdCommunication Services6,812,4300
RLTRenergen LtdEnergy20,750,0000.001
RMCResimac Group LtdFinancials383,002,0000.019
RMDResmed IncHealth Care8,585,750,0000.418
RMGRMG LtdMaterials5,009,6500
RMIResource Mining Corporation LtdMaterials1,481,3400
RMLResolution Minerals LtdMaterials13,418,2000.001
RMPRed Emperor Resources NLEnergy5,252,9300
RMSRamelius Resources LtdMaterials1,413,350,0000.069
RMTRma Energy LtdMaterials2,100,2400
RMXRed Mountain Mining LtdMaterials4,390,1800
RMYRma Global LtdCommunication Services61,397,1000.003
RNDRand Mining LtdMaterials123,906,0000.006
RNERenu Energy LtdUtilities2,292,0500
RNORhinomed LtdHealth Care12,859,7000.001
RNTRent.com.Au LtdCommunication Services9,986,9800
RNURenascor Resources LtdEnergy14,636,7000.001
RNXRenegade Exploration LtdMaterials2,850,5100
RNYRNY Property TrustReal Estate1,317,0700
ROBOETFs Robo Global Robotics and Automation ETF 124,332,0000.006
ROGRed Sky Energy LtdEnergy3,252,3700
ROORoots Sustainable Agricultural Technologies LtdIndustrials3,067,6200
RPGRaptis Group LtdReal Estate1,904,5900
RPMRPM Automotive Group LtdConsumer Discretionary12,617,8000.001
RRLRegis Resources LtdMaterials2,779,750,0000.135
RSGResolute Mining LtdMaterials1,295,820,0000.063
RSHRespiri LtdHealth Care45,038,0000.002
RSMRussell Investments Australian Semi-Government Bond ETF 61,543,9000.003
RTERetech Technology Co., LtdConsumer Discretionary90,835,9000.004
RTGRTG Mining IncMaterials82,579,7000.004
RTRRumble Resources LtdMaterials40,202,5000.002
RULRpmglobal Holdings LtdInformation Technology215,237,0000.01
RVRRed River Resources LtdMaterials30,458,1000.001
RVSRevasum IncInformation Technology14,982,1000.001
RWCReliance Worldwide Corporation LtdIndustrials2,417,690,0000.118
RWDReward Minerals LtdMaterials22,763,4000.001
RXHRewardle Holdings LtdCommunication Services1,578,9600
RXLROX Resources LtdMaterials37,906,6000.002
RXMREX Minerals LtdMaterials24,154,6000.001
RXPRXP Services LtdInformation Technology45,912,7000.002
RYDRyder Capital Ltd 73,445,9000.004
RZIRAIZ Invest LtdFinancials41,300,4000.002
S2RS2 Resources LtdMaterials26,031,1000.001
S32SOUTH32 LtdMaterials9,450,220,0000.46
S66Star Combo Pharma LtdConsumer Staples70,479,0000.003
SAMSIV Asset Management LtdFinancials937,4890
SANSagalio Energy LtdEnergy204,6600
SARSaracen Mineral Holdings LtdMaterials5,768,120,0000.281
SASSky and Space Global Ltd 70,069,4000.003
SAUSouthern Gold LtdMaterials17,966,0000.001
SAVEPinnacle Ashares Global Dynamic Income Fund (Managed Fund) 5,184,8500
SBISterling Plantations LtdConsumer Staples845,0000
SBMST Barbara LtdMaterials2,285,060,0000.111
SBRSabre Resources LtdMaterials2,573,1500
SBUSiburan Resources LtdMaterials1,395,6600
SBWShekel Brainweigh LtdInformation Technology10,564,0000.001
SCGScentre GroupReal Estate11,366,900,0000.553
SCISilver City Minerals LtdMaterials5,530,6500
SCLSchrole Group LtdInformation Technology17,452,4000.001
SCNScorpion Minerals LtdMaterials4,297,8700
SCPShopping Centres Australasia Property GroupReal Estate2,410,690,0000.117
SCTScout Security LtdConsumer Discretionary4,756,6000
SCUStemcell United LtdHealth Care10,907,3000.001
SDASpeedcast International Ltd 189,396,0000.009
SDFSteadfast Group LtdFinancials2,883,110,0000.14
SDGSunland Group LtdReal Estate159,500,0000.008
SDISDI LtdHealth Care89,743,5000.004
SDLSundance Resources LtdMaterials47,027,9000.002
SDVScidev LtdMaterials98,604,8000.005
SDXSienna Cancer Diagnostics LtdHealth Care30,030,1000.001
SE1Sensera LtdInformation Technology8,375,2500
SECSpheria Emerging Companies Ltd 86,160,3000.004
SEISpeciality Metals International LtdMaterials37,747,8000.002
SEKSeek LtdCommunication Services7,129,440,0000.347
SELFSelfwealth SMSF Leaders ETF 87,243,3000.004
SENSenetas Corporation LtdInformation Technology53,025,3000.003
SEQSequoia Financial Group LtdFinancials23,637,3000.001
SERStrategic Energy Resources LtdMaterials3,800,0000
SESSecos Group LtdMaterials25,519,3000.001
SF1Stemify LtdInformation Technology2,825,5000
SFCSchaffer Corporation LtdConsumer Discretionary166,107,0000.008
SFGSeafarms Group LtdConsumer Staples127,354,0000.006
SFMSanta Fe Minerals LtdMaterials4,369,1300
SFRSandfire Resources LtdMaterials811,044,0000.039
SFXSheffield Resources LtdMaterials35,530,3000.002
SFYSPDR S&P/ASX 50 Fund 587,550,0000.029
SGCSacgasco LtdEnergy4,056,2800
SGFSG Fleet Group LtdIndustrials443,050,0000.022
SGHSlater & Gordon LtdConsumer Discretionary117,664,0000.006
SGIStealth Global Holdings LtdIndustrials6,168,5000
SGLLVRicegrowers Ltd 300,391,0000.015
SGMSims LtdMaterials1,572,670,0000.077
SGOStream Group LtdInformation Technology6,389,3600
SGPStocklandReal Estate8,416,760,0000.41
SGQST George Mining LtdMaterials50,367,8000.002
SGRThe Star Entertainment Group LtdConsumer Discretionary2,788,660,0000.136
SHEStonehorse Energy LtdEnergy2,369,3400
SHHShree Minerals LtdMaterials2,430,9500
SHJShine Justice LtdConsumer Discretionary152,470,0000.007
SHKStone Resources Australia LtdMaterials4,180,2700
SHLSonic Healthcare LtdHealth Care13,390,600,0000.652
SHMShriro Holdings LtdConsumer Discretionary47,543,8000.002
SHOSportshero LtdCommunication Services9,189,7700
SHVSelect Harvests LtdConsumer Staples590,540,0000.029
SI6SIX Sigma Metals LtdMaterials2,580,0100
SIGSigma Healthcare LtdHealth Care630,317,0000.031
SIHSihayo Gold LtdMaterials36,637,8000.002
SILSmiles Inclusive LtdHealth Care5,059,6500
SIOSimonds Group LtdConsumer Discretionary38,837,2000.002
SIQSmartgroup Corporation LtdIndustrials876,779,0000.043
SISSimble Solutions LtdInformation Technology2,933,8100
SITSite Group International LtdConsumer Discretionary24,938,4000.001
SIVSIV Capital LtdIndustrials26,309,5000.001
SIXSprintex LtdConsumer Discretionary9,500,0000
SKCSkycity Entertainment Group LtdConsumer Discretionary1,607,940,0000.078
SKFSKYFII LtdInformation Technology41,801,7000.002
SKISpark Infrastructure GroupUtilities3,598,390,0000.175
SKNSkin Elements LtdConsumer Staples25,411,4000.001
SKOSerko LtdInformation Technology262,480,0000.013
SKTSky Network Television LtdCommunication Services69,796,2000.003
SKYSKY Metals LtdMaterials83,638,6000.004
SL1SYMBOL Mining LtdMaterials3,641,0600
SLCSuperloop Ltd 402,453,0000.02
SLFSPDR S&P/ASX 200 Listed Property Fund 495,302,0000.024
SLKSealink Travel Group LtdConsumer Discretionary960,956,0000.047
SLMSalmat LtdCommunication Services134,773,0000.007
SLRSilver Lake Resources LtdMaterials1,988,450,0000.097
SLXSILEX Systems LtdInformation Technology55,285,5000.003
SLZSultan Resources LtdMaterials6,209,2800
SM1Synlait Milk LtdConsumer Staples1,194,180,0000.058
SMCStrategic Minerals Corporation NLMaterials37,638,8000.002
SMGSoon Mining LtdMaterials31,644,6000.002
SMISantana Minerals LtdMaterials6,105,6700
SMLLBetashares Aust Small Companies Select Fund (Managed Fund) 33,693,3000.002
SMNStructural Monitoring Systems PlcInformation Technology44,985,3000.002
SMPSmartpay Holdings LtdInformation Technology100,305,0000.005
SMRStanmore Coal LtdEnergy242,010,0000.012
SMXSecurity Matters LtdInformation Technology24,853,7000.001
SNCSandon Capital Investments Ltd 70,062,6000.003
SNDSaunders International LtdIndustrials45,253,2000.002
SNLSupply Network LtdConsumer Discretionary173,236,0000.008
SNSSensen Networks LtdInformation Technology37,567,8000.002
SNZSummerset Group Holdings LtdHealth Care1,347,380,0000.066
SO4Salt Lake Potash LtdMaterials198,049,0000.01
SOLWashington H Soul Pattinson & Company LtdEnergy4,637,090,0000.226
SOMSomnomed LtdHealth Care117,530,0000.006
SOPSynertec Corporation LtdIndustrials4,414,0300
SORStrategic Elements LtdFinancials15,750,9000.001
SP3Spectur LtdInformation Technology4,084,1900
SPKSpark New Zealand Ltd 7,458,400,0000.363
SPLStarpharma Holdings LtdHealth Care393,054,0000.019
SPQSuperior Resources LtdMaterials4,228,4400
SPTSplitit Payments LtdInformation Technology127,143,0000.006
SPXSpectrum Metals LtdMaterials273,698,0000.013
SPYSPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust 40,093,7000.002
SPZSmart Parking LtdInformation Technology41,309,8000.002
SRGSRG Global LtdIndustrials86,930,3000.004
SRHSaferoads Holdings LtdIndustrials5,824,0000
SRISipa Resources LtdMaterials7,398,3800
SRKStrike Resources LtdMaterials9,693,7900
SRNSurefire Resources NLMaterials1,884,4600
SRVServcorp LtdReal Estate254,631,0000.012
SRYStory-I LtdConsumer Discretionary5,178,8400
SRZStellar Resources LtdMaterials4,427,1400
SSGShaver Shop Group LtdConsumer Discretionary75,877,5000.004
SSLSietel LtdReal Estate55,251,6000.003
SSLPASietel LtdFinancials75,0000
SSMService Stream LtdIndustrials824,213,0000.04
SSOSPDR S&P/ASX Small Ordinaries Fund 21,442,8000.001
SSTSteamships Trading Company LtdIndustrials294,578,0000.014
ST1Spirit Telecom Ltd 91,668,2000.004
STAStrandline Resources LtdMaterials68,283,1000.003
STCSinetech LtdInformation Technology3,040,7000
STGStraker Translations LtdCommunication Services46,729,2000.002
STMSunstone Metals LtdMaterials15,469,9000.001
STNSaturn Metals LtdMaterials36,612,9000.002
STOSantos LtdEnergy11,456,900,0000.558
STWSPDR S&P/ASX 200 Fund 3,661,200,0000.178
STXStrike Energy LtdEnergy332,718,0000.016
SUBDVaneck Vectors Australian Subordinated Debt ETF 78,336,7000.004
SUDSuda Pharmaceuticals LtdHealth Care5,974,6800
SUHSouthern Hemisphere Mining LtdMaterials1,195,0400
SULSuper Retail Group LtdConsumer Discretionary1,687,030,0000.082
SUNSuncorp Group LtdFinancials11,588,100,0000.564
SUPSuperior Lake Resources LtdMaterials6,677,7400
SVASimavita LtdHealth Care14,094,5000.001
SVDScandivanadium LtdMaterials3,611,6800
SVHSilver Heritage Group LtdConsumer Discretionary12,612,2000.001
SVLSilver Mines LtdMaterials115,679,0000.006
SVMSovereign Metals LtdMaterials65,039,9000.003
SVSSunvest Corporation Ltd 2,796,5800
SVWSeven Group Holdings LtdIndustrials5,633,340,0000.274
SVYStavely Minerals LtdMaterials122,935,0000.006
SW1Swift Media LtdCommunication Services17,620,1000.001
SWFSelfwealth LtdFinancials58,608,3000.003
SWKSwick Mining Services LtdMaterials41,769,3000.002
SWMSeven West Media LtdCommunication Services141,499,0000.007
SWTZSwitzer Dividend Growth Fund (Managed Fund) 75,359,1000.004
SXAStrata-X Energy LtdEnergy5,544,0800
SXESouthern Cross Electrical Engineering LtdIndustrials111,427,0000.005
SXLSouthern Cross Media Group LtdCommunication Services594,474,0000.029
SXXSouthern Cross Exploration N.L.Materials5,386,2200
SXYSENEX Energy LtdEnergy335,162,0000.016
SYASayona Mining LtdMaterials17,282,7000.001
SYDSydney AirportIndustrials13,333,000,0000.649
SYISPDR MSCI Australia Select High Dividend Yield Fund 158,590,0000.008
SYRSyrah Resources LtdMaterials122,295,0000.006
SYSSYNGAS LimitedEnergy2,445,7600
SYTSyntonic LtdInformation Technology6,944,5700
SZLSezzle IncFinancials186,552,0000.009
T3D333D LtdIndustrials1,066,0000
TAHTabcorp Holdings LtdConsumer Discretionary6,605,010,0000.322
TAMTanami Gold NLMaterials58,754,9000.003
TAOTAO Commodities LtdMaterials2,510,9300
TAPTAP Oil LtdEnergy35,091,3000.002
TARTaruga Minerals LtdMaterials5,076,9500
TASTasman Resources LtdMaterials17,947,4000.001
TBLTambla LtdInformation Technology3,961,2600
TBRTribune Resources LtdMaterials405,738,0000.02
TCLTransurban GroupIndustrials39,358,100,0001.916
TCNTechniche LtdInformation Technology8,218,0500
TCOTransmetro Corporation LtdConsumer Discretionary13,382,8000.001
TD1Tali Digital LtdHealth Care21,729,9000.001
TDI360 Capital Digital Infrastructure Fund 91,663,8000.004
TDLTBG Diagnostics LtdHealth Care58,748,6000.003
TDO3D Oil LtdEnergy20,154,3000.001
TDYThedocyard LtdInformation Technology9,262,1700
TECHETFs Morningstar Global Technology ETF 139,973,0000.007
TEGTriangle Energy (Global) LtdEnergy16,233,9000.001
TEKThorney Technologies Ltd 64,321,3000.003
TERTerracom LtdEnergy110,859,0000.005
TFLTasfoods LtdConsumer Staples32,791,9000.002
TGAThorn Group LtdConsumer Discretionary37,070,3000.002
TGFTribeca Global Natural Resources Ltd 79,279,2000.004
TGGTempleton Global Growth Fund Ltd 233,712,0000.011
TGHTerragen Holdings LtdMaterials31,877,8000.002
TGMTheta Gold Mines LtdMaterials92,747,9000.005
TGNTungsten Mining NLMaterials88,597,6000.004
TGOTrimantium Growthops LtdInformation Technology6,837,5200
TGP360 Capital GroupReal Estate199,705,0000.01
TGRTassal Group LtdConsumer Staples817,654,0000.04
THCTHC Global Group LtdHealth Care59,560,5000.003
THDThred LtdCommunication Services3,578,7800
THRThor Mining PlcMaterials2,533,9200
TIATian An Australia LtdReal Estate25,982,6000.001
TIETietto Minerals LtdMaterials120,744,0000.006
TIGTigers Realm Coal LtdMaterials63,107,2000.003
TINTNT Mines LtdMaterials4,958,1700
TIPTeaminvest Private Group LtdFinancials61,177,0000.003
TKFTikforce LtdInformation Technology2,797,7000
TKLTraka Resources LtdMaterials3,604,1700
TKMTrek Metals LtdMaterials4,194,7700
TLGTalga Resources LtdMaterials109,642,0000.005
TLMTalisman Mining LtdMaterials16,796,6000.001
TLSTelstra Corporation Ltd 38,296,400,0001.864
TLTTilt Renewables LtdUtilities1,400,780,0000.068
TLXTELIX Pharmaceuticals LtdHealth Care351,298,0000.017
TMGTrigg Mining LtdMaterials3,216,0000
TMKTamaska Oil and Gas LtdEnergy4,450,0000
TMLTimah Resources LtdUtilities6,418,6000
TMRTempus Resources LtdMaterials9,174,1000
TMTTechnology Metals Australia LtdMaterials18,383,8000.001
TMXTerrain Minerals LtdMaterials3,615,8000
TMZThomson Resources LtdMaterials2,138,6600
TNETechnology One LtdInformation Technology2,919,020,0000.142
TNGTNG LtdMaterials60,725,4000.003
TNKThink Childcare GroupConsumer Discretionary51,899,8000.003
TNPTriple Energy LtdEnergy431,9760
TNRTorian Resources LtdMaterials15,592,0000.001
TNTTesserent LtdInformation Technology32,757,4000.002
TNYTinybeans Group LtdCommunication Services45,627,9000.002
TOEToro Energy LtdEnergy21,966,9000.001
TOMTomizone Ltd 850,4010
TONTriton Minerals LtdMaterials54,453,9000.003
TOPThorney Opportunities Ltd 100,166,0000.005
TOT360 Capital REITFinancials124,920,0000.006
TOUTlou Energy LtdEnergy31,512,6000.002
TPCTPC Consolidated LtdUtilities12,359,2000.001
TPDTalon Petroleum LtdEnergy3,553,5800
TPMTPG Telecom Ltd 7,663,720,0000.373
TPOTian Poh Resources LtdMaterials19,325,6000.001
TPPTempo Australia LtdIndustrials18,839,5000.001
TPSThreat Protect Australia LtdIndustrials10,843,0000.001
TPWTemple & Webster Group LtdConsumer Discretionary521,745,0000.025
TRATurners Automotive Group LtdConsumer Discretionary136,888,0000.007
TRLTanga Resources LtdMaterials3,035,1000
TRMTruscott Mining Corporation LtdMaterials1,531,9400
TRSThe Reject Shop LtdConsumer Discretionary225,242,0000.011
TRTTodd River Resources LtdMaterials4,438,5000
TRYTroy Resources LtdMaterials55,621,6000.003
TSCTwenty Seven Co. LtdEnergy8,917,9200
TSLTitanium Sands LtdMaterials22,897,6000.001
TSOTesoro Resources LtdMaterials24,268,8000.001
TTATTA Holdings LtdConsumer Discretionary1,511,6600
TTBTotal Brain LtdHealth Care44,404,6000.002
TTITraffic Technologies LtdIndustrials6,268,9200
TTLTranscendence Technologies LtdInformation Technology1,389,7600
TTMTitan Minerals LtdMaterials60,554,2000.003
TTTTitomic LtdMaterials100,938,0000.005
TV2TV2U International LtdInformation Technology21,205,3000.001
TWDTamawood LtdConsumer Discretionary75,106,2000.004
TWETreasury Wine Estates LtdConsumer Staples7,035,010,0000.342
TWRTower LtdFinancials246,664,0000.012
TYMTYMLEZ Group LtdInformation Technology2,565,6800
TYRTyro Payments LtdInformation Technology2,039,110,0000.099
TYXTyranna Resources LtdMaterials5,279,1700
TZLTZ LtdInformation Technology3,669,0200
TZNTerramin Australia LtdMaterials86,779,1000.004
UBAUbs IQ MSCI Australia Ethical ETF 141,521,0000.007
UBEUbs IQ MSCI Europe Ethical ETF 7,141,0200
UBIUniversal Biosensors IncHealth Care39,041,1000.002
UBJUbs IQ MSCI Japan Ethical ETF 3,090,7300
UBNUrbanise.com LtdInformation Technology43,527,1000.002
UBPUbs IQ MSCI Asia APEX 50 Ethical ETF 6,509,1700
UBUUbs IQ MSCI Usa Ethical ETF 3,748,1800
UBWUbs IQ MSCI World Ex Australia Ethical ETF 32,951,6000.002
UCMUscom LtdHealth Care33,673,3000.002
UCWUCW LtdConsumer Discretionary10,811,3000.001
UMAXBetashares S&P 500 Yield Maximiser Fund (Managed Fund) 85,884,6000.004
UMGUnited Malt Group LtdConsumer Staples1,295,510,0000.063
UNLUnited Networks Ltd 10,201,9000
UNVUniversal Coal PlcEnergy83,595,5000.004
UOSUnited Overseas Australia LtdReal Estate324,492,0000.016
URFUS Masters Residential Property FundReal Estate137,185,0000.007
URWUnibail-Rodamco-WestfieldReal Estate1,012,960,0000.049
USDBetashares U.S. Dollar ETF 309,438,0000.015
UTRUltracharge LimitedIndustrials2,246,7600
UULUltima United LtdReal Estate410,5600
UUVUUV Aquabotix LtdIndustrials757,7470
UWLUniti Group Ltd 475,968,0000.023
VACFVanguard Australian Corp Fixed Interest INDEX ETF 324,102,0000.016
VAEVanguard Ftse Asia Ex Japan Shares INDEX ETF 173,841,0000.008
VAFVanguard Australian Fixed Interest INDEX ETF 1,370,370,0000.067
VAHVirgin Australia Holdings LtdIndustrials726,289,0000.035
VALValor Resources LtdMaterials5,762,5400
VANVango Mining LtdMaterials77,580,5000.004
VAPVanguard Australian Property Securities INDEX ETF 1,465,430,0000.071
VARVariscan Mines LtdMaterials3,091,4000
VASVanguard Australian Shares INDEX ETF 5,073,860,0000.247
VBLDVanguard Global Infrastructure INDEX ETF 90,986,8000.004
VBNDVanguard Global Aggregate Bond INDEX (Hedged) ETF 147,323,0000.007
VBSVectus Biosystems LtdHealth Care16,085,3000.001
VCFVanguard International Credit Securities INDEX (Hedged) ETF 207,462,0000.01
VCXVicinity CentresReal Estate5,987,320,0000.291
VDBAVanguard Diversified Balanced INDEX ETF 243,763,0000.012
VDCOVanguard Diversified Conservative INDEX ETF 106,086,0000.005
VDGRVanguard Diversified Growth INDEX ETF 239,209,0000.012
VDHGVanguard Diversified High Growth INDEX ETF 366,969,0000.018
VEAViva Energy Group LtdEnergy3,130,700,0000.152
VECVector Resources LtdMaterials25,660,7000.001
VEEVeem LtdIndustrials53,950,0000.003
VEFIVanguard Ethically Conscious GLB Agg Bond INDEX (Hedged) ETF 16,716,7000.001
VENVintage Energy LtdEnergy15,878,1000.001
VEQVanguard Ftse Europe Shares ETF 172,314,0000.008
VESGVanguard Ethically Conscious International Shares INDEX ETF 107,396,0000.005
VEUVanguard All-World Ex-US Shares INDEX ETF 1,533,930,0000.075
VG1Vgi Partners Global Investments Ltd 858,603,0000.042
VG8Vgi Partners Asian Investments Ltd 467,502,0000.023
VGADVanguard MSCI INDEX International Shares (Hedged) ETF 935,091,0000.046
VGBVanguard Australian Government Bond INDEX ETF 484,979,0000.024
VGEVanguard Ftse Emerging Markets Shares ETF 332,643,0000.016
VGIVGI Partners LtdFinancials682,450,0000.033
VGLVista Group International LtdInformation Technology331,491,0000.016
VGMFVanguard Global Multi-Factor Active ETF (Managed Fund) 16,003,7000.001
VGSVanguard MSCI INDEX International Shares ETF 2,079,220,0000.101
VHTVolpara Health Technologies LtdHealth Care350,656,0000.017
VHYVanguard Australian Shares High Yield ETF 1,263,320,0000.062
VIAViagold Capital LtdMaterials2,749,3100
VICVictory Mines LtdMaterials3,131,3200
VIFVanguard International Fixed Interest INDEX (Hedged) ETF 484,114,0000.024
VIGVictor Group Holdings LtdInformation Technology17,166,8000.001
VIIVietnam Industrial Investments LtdMaterials44,106,0000.002
VIPVIP Gloves LtdHealth Care24,252,1000.001
VISMVanguard MSCI International Small Companies INDEX ETF 33,452,0000.002
VIVVivid Technology LtdIndustrials13,614,5000.001
VKAViking Mines LtdMaterials2,823,4600
VLCVanguard MSCI Australian Large Companies INDEX ETF 94,795,2000.005
VLSVita Life Sciences LtdHealth Care30,827,1000.002
VLTVault Intelligence LtdInformation Technology31,999,3000.002
VMCVenus Metals Corporation LtdMaterials26,438,8000.001
VMGVDM Group LtdIndustrials6,927,6600
VMINVanguard Global Minimum Volatility Active ETF (Managed Fund) 11,811,7000.001
VMLVital Metals LtdMaterials23,568,7000.001
VMSVenture Minerals LtdMaterials13,735,2000.001
VMTVmoto LtdConsumer Discretionary56,302,6000.003
VMXValmec LtdEnergy22,629,4000.001
VMYVimy Resources LtdEnergy26,610,6000.001
VN8VONEX Ltd 14,160,9000.001
VOCVocus Group Ltd 1,867,920,0000.091
VOLVictory Offices LtdReal Estate20,859,0000.001
VORVortiv LtdInformation Technology26,497,3000.001
VP7Velocity Property Group LtdReal Estate5,808,8700
VPCVPCL Ltd 4,523,3800
VPRVolt Power Group LtdUtilities18,339,1000.001
VR1Vection Technologies LtdInformation Technology25,503,0000.001
VR8Vanadium Resources LtdMaterials6,362,7200
VRCVolt Resources LtdMaterials34,179,1000.002
VRLVillage Roadshow LtdCommunication Services409,931,0000.02
VRSVeris LtdIndustrials13,778,5000.001
VRTVirtus Health LtdHealth Care267,698,0000.013
VRXVRX Silica LtdMaterials51,186,6000.002
VSOVanguard MSCI Australian Small Companies INDEX ETF 359,005,0000.017
VTGVita Group LtdConsumer Discretionary178,495,0000.009
VTHVitalharvest Freehold TrustReal Estate140,600,0000.007
VTIVisioneering Technologies, IncHealth Care7,452,8300
VTSVanguard US Total Market Shares INDEX ETF 1,818,380,0000.089
VUKVirgin Money Uk PlcFinancials1,624,130,0000.079
VULVulcan Energy Resources LtdMaterials15,996,3000.001
VVAViva Leisure LtdConsumer Discretionary141,346,0000.007
VVLUVanguard Global Value Equity Active ETF (Managed Fund) 20,814,3000.001
VVRViva Energy REITReal Estate1,905,300,0000.093
VXRVenturex Resources LtdMaterials17,270,8000.001
VYSVysarn LtdMaterials13,824,6000.001
WAAWam Active Ltd 44,056,2000.002
WAFWest African Resources LtdMaterials731,748,0000.036
WAMWAM Capital Ltd 1,407,400,0000.069
WATWaterco LtdConsumer Discretionary80,736,7000.004
WAXWam Research Ltd 278,686,0000.014
WBCWestpac Banking CorporationFinancials62,698,800,0003.052
WBEWhitebark Energy LtdEnergy18,241,3000.001
WBTWeebit Nano LtdInformation Technology27,917,4000.001
WCMQWCM Quality Global Growth Fund (Quoted Managed Fund) 108,278,0000.005
WCNWhite Cliff Minerals LtdMaterials4,379,4000
WDIVSPDR S&P Global Dividend Fund 245,949,0000.012
WDMFIshares Edge MSCI World Multifactor ETF 241,005,0000.012
WEBWebjet LtdConsumer Discretionary1,457,710,0000.071
WECWhite Energy Company LtdEnergy65,056,2000.003
WELWinchester Energy LtdEnergy19,253,1000.001
WEMGSPDR S&P Emerging Markets Fund 19,962,8000.001
WESWesfarmers LtdConsumer Discretionary46,101,900,0002.244
WFEWinmar Resources LtdMaterials58,150,8000.003
WGBWam Global Ltd 437,235,0000.021
WGNWagners Holding Company LtdMaterials213,404,0000.01
WGOWarrego Energy LtdEnergy124,500,0000.006
WGXWestgold Resources LtdMaterials1,000,150,0000.049
WHAWattle Health Australia LtdConsumer Staples105,261,0000.005
WHCWhitehaven Coal LtdEnergy1,816,100,0000.088
WHFWhitefield Ltd 422,321,0000.021
WHFPAWhitefield LtdFinancials23,7900
WHKWhitehawk LtdConsumer Discretionary11,288,7000.001
WICWestoz Investment Company Ltd 119,256,0000.006
WJAWameja LtdInformation Technology96,868,1000.005
WKTWalkabout Resources LtdMaterials40,150,4000.002
WLCWollongong Coal LtdMaterials74,935,8000.004
WLDWellard LtdConsumer Staples18,593,8000.001
WLEWam Leaders Ltd 865,405,0000.042
WLFWolf MineralsMaterials38,180,8000.002
WMIWam Microcap Ltd 182,285,0000.009
WMLWoomera Mining LtdMaterials2,196,9200
WNBWellness and Beauty Solutions LtdConsumer Discretionary8,825,6500
WNDWindlab LtdUtilities67,530,5000.003
WNRWingara AG LtdConsumer Staples27,574,4000.001
WNSWorld.Net Services LtdInformation Technology700,5830
WOAWide Open Agriculture LtdConsumer Staples12,813,2000.001
WORWorley LtdEnergy4,475,320,0000.218
WOWWoolworths Group LtdConsumer Staples44,561,800,0002.169
WPLWoodside Petroleum LtdEnergy21,883,400,0001.065
WPPWPP AUNZ LtdCommunication Services238,603,0000.012
WQGWCM Global Growth Ltd 222,735,0000.011
WRLDBetashares Managed Risk Global Share Fund (Managed Fund) 58,414,5000.003
WRMWhite Rock Minerals LtdMaterials11,289,8000.001
WSAWestern Areas LtdMaterials635,699,0000.031
WSIWeststar Industrial LtdMaterials11,242,2000.001
WSPWhispir LtdInformation Technology263,568,0000.013
WTCWisetech Global LtdInformation Technology6,520,550,0000.317
WTLWT Financial Group LtdFinancials4,215,2000
WVOLIshares Edge MSCI World Minimum Volatility ETF 116,361,0000.006
WWGWiseway Group LtdIndustrials18,943,0000.001
WWIWest Wits Mining LtdMaterials10,312,8000.001
WXHGSPDR S&P World Ex Australia (Hedged) Fund 93,577,1000.005
WXOZSPDR S&P World Ex Australia Fund 186,835,0000.009
WZRWisr LtdFinancials168,682,0000.008
XAMXanadu Mines LtdMaterials33,007,0000.002
XAROActivex Ardea Real Outcome Bond Fund (Managed Fund) 168,611,0000.008
XCDXCD Energy LtdEnergy6,997,2900
XF1Xref LtdInformation Technology28,488,9000.001
XPDXPD Soccer Gear Group LtdConsumer Discretionary5,692,2800
XPEXped LtdInformation Technology1,776,3600
XPLXplore Wealth LtdFinancials16,959,6000.001
XRFXRF Scientific LtdIndustrials30,779,9000.001
XROXero LtdInformation Technology12,294,400,0000.599
XSTXstate Resources LtdEnergy2,850,9800
XTCXantippe Resources LtdMaterials6,649,1300
XTDXTD LtdCommunication Services3,427,1500
XTEXtek LtdIndustrials34,292,8000.002
YALYancoal Australia LtdEnergy2,865,350,0000.139
YANKBetashares Strong U.S. Dollar Fund (Hedge Fund) 10,200,0000
YBRYellow Brick Road Holdings LtdFinancials23,349,7000.001
YMAXBetashares Aus Top 20 Equity Yield MAX Fund (Managed Fund)Consumer Discretionary242,619,0000.012
YOJYojee LtdInformation Technology55,067,2000.003
YOWYowie Group LtdConsumer Staples13,316,1000.001
YPBYPB Group LtdIndustrials3,388,7400
YRLYandal Resources LtdMaterials11,053,9000.001
Z1PZIP Co LtdFinancials1,463,960,0000.071
Z3ROPinnacle Ashares Dynamic Cash Fund (Managed Fund) 5,006,0000
ZELZ Energy LtdEnergy1,400,000,0000.068
ZENZenith Energy LtdUtilities146,398,0000.007
ZERZETA Resources Ltd 40,270,0000.002
ZEUZEUS Resources LtdEnergy1,441,2000
ZGLZICOM Group LtdIndustrials10,857,0000.001
ZIMZimplats Holdings LtdMaterials1,103,290,0000.054
ZIPZiptel Ltd 3,215,2800
ZLDZelira Therapeutics LtdHealth Care49,281,2000.002
ZMIZINC of Ireland NLMaterials4,739,8600
ZMICAZINC of Ireland NL 00
ZNCZenith Minerals LtdMaterials20,929,0000.001
ZNOZOONO Group LtdMaterials405,512,0000.02
ZUSDETFs Enhanced Usd Cash ETF 11,702,2000.001
ZYAUETFs S&P/ASX 300 High Yield Plus ETF 116,560,0000.006
ZYBZYBER Holdings LtdInformation Technology9,165,3700
ZYUSETFs S&P 500 High Yield Low Volatility ETF 70,808,1000.003

 

Archived Lists


 

Sector breakdown

The ASX uses the Global Industry Classification Standard (GICS) to categorise companies according to their principal business activity.

Data updated: April 2018

ASX Sector Breakdown

Exchange Traded Fund (ETF)

ETFs are managed funds that track a benchmark. They trade on the ASX like ordinary shares using their ticker code. The goal of an index fund is to replicate the performance of the underlying index, less fees and expenses.

As at April 2018, no ETF tracks the performance of the whole Australian stock market.