Full List of ASX Companies

The Australian Securities Exchange (ASX) has ~2,400 listed entities (April 2018).

Multiple types of entities can list on the ASX with the Fully Paid Ordinary (FPO) share being the most common. An FPO is what most people refer to when they mention companies like Woolworths and Wesfarmers.

Other entities that can trade on the ASX include Listed Investment Companies (LIC) and Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs).

 

What's the criteria for listing on the ASX?

The minimum admission criteria requires a company to meet three things:

1. Number of Shareholders
A minimum of 300 non-affiliated investors at $2,000 AUD.

2. Free Float
20% or greater.

3. Company Size
The company size must meet one of three criteria:
    3.1 - $1m AUD aggregated profit from continuing operations over past 3 years + A$500,000 consolidated profit from continuing operations over the last 12 months.
    3.1 - $4m AUD net tangible assets
    3.3 - $15m AUD market capitalisation

See the ASX website for a breakdown of all listing requirements.

 


ASX Listed Companies (1 July 2018)

Excel (CSV): Download

* Click any company code in the table to access the share price, chart, announcements, registry details and dividend history *

Code Company Sector Market Cap Weight(%)
1PG1-Page LimitedInformation Technology24,988,0000.001
1ST1ST Group LimitedHealth Care7,861,6100
3PL3P Learning LimitedConsumer Discretionary174,043,0000.008
4DS4DS Memory LimitedInformation Technology41,476,3000.002
5GN5G Networks LimitedTelecommunication Services11,651,9000.001
88E88 Energy LimitedEnergy127,833,0000.006
8CO8COMMON LimitedInformation Technology6,806,5100
8IH8I Holdings Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Financials45,247,3000.002
8EC8IP Emerg Co Limited 38,146,8000.002
9SP9 Spokes Int LimitedInformation Technology13,372,3000.001
ACBA-Cap ResourcesEnergy40,106,7000.002
ABPAbacus Property Group Units/ Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate2,184,200,0000.104
ABLAbilene Oil & GasEnergy1,988,0700
AEGAbsolute Equity Perf 118,008,0000.006
ABTAbundant Produce LimitedConsumer Staples13,726,9000.001
AJCAcacia Coal LimitedEnergy1,580,7000
ACSAccent Resources NLMaterials1,810,0000
ACQAcorn Cap INV Fund 60,618,1000.003
ACFAcrow FormworkIndustrials47,982,7000.002
ACRACRUX LimitedHealth Care24,145,6000.001
ACWActinogen MedicalHealth Care45,135,2000.002
AIVActivex LimitedMaterials21,267,4000.001
ADAAdacel TechnologiesInformation Technology132,535,0000.006
ADHAdairs LimitedConsumer Discretionary369,901,0000.018
1ADAdalta LimitedHealth Care28,567,8000.001
ADDAdavale Resource LimitedEnergy965,3160
AAUAdcorp AustraliaConsumer Discretionary1,456,2400
ABCAdelaide BrightonMaterials4,521,740,0000.214
ADRAdherium LimitedHealth Care20,912,9000.001
AHZAdmedus LimitedHealth Care64,783,1000.003
ADYAdmiralty ResourcesMaterials11,541,2000.001
ADTAdriatic Metals Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials40,309,6000.002
ADJAdslot LimitedInformation Technology33,488,2000.002
ABVADV Braking Tech LimitedConsumer Discretionary6,672,3600
ADXADX Energy LimitedEnergy11,279,7000.001
AERAeeris LimitedInformation Technology2,323,0100
AEIAeris EnvironmentalIndustrials22,091,4000.001
AISAeris Resources LimitedMaterials44,837,2000.002
AFRAfrican Energy Res Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Energy15,040,5000.001
AFTAFT CorporationIndustrials9,020,5300
AFPAft Pharmaceuticals Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care194,616,0000.009
AGLAGL Energy LimitedUtilities14,742,900,0000.699
AGJAgricultural Land Ordinary Units FPReal Estate3,120,3200
AGRAguia Res LimitedMaterials26,296,8000.001
AHLAhalife Holdings LimitedInformation Technology10,085,4000
A1CAic ResourcesMaterials11,319,2000.001
AGIAinsworth Game TechConsumer Discretionary345,813,0000.016
AIZAir New Zealand Foreign Exempt NZXIndustrials3,312,390,0000.157
ACLAlchemia LimitedHealth Care3,247,2400
AEBAlgae.Tec LimitedEnergy18,116,4000.001
AHQAllegiance Coal LimitedMaterials19,538,2000.001
AGSAlliance ResourcesMaterials9,490,7500
AGEAlligator EnergyEnergy6,265,5600
AIQAlternative Invest Ordinary Units FP 10,557,4000.001
1AGAlterra LimitedIndustrials6,031,2000
ABRAmerican PacificMaterials32,221,9000.002
AHRAnchor ResourcesMaterials840,5650
ADNAndromeda Metals LimitedMaterials6,272,2000
AARAnglo AustralianMaterials29,243,5000.001
AGGAnglogold Ashanti Cdi 5:1 Foreign Exempt JseMaterials192,689,0000.009
AB1Animoca Brands CorpInformation Technology28,198,8000.001
ADOAnteo DiagnosticsHealth Care17,291,3000.001
AHXApiam Animal HealthHealth Care78,490,4000.004
AD1Applydirect LimitedInformation Technology10,003,5000
AADArdent Leisure Group Ordinary/Units FP Stapled SecuritiesConsumer Discretionary930,905,0000.044
ADVArdiden LimitedMaterials21,760,4000.001
AGYArgosy Minerals LimitedMaterials220,439,0000.01
AHKArk Mines LimitedMaterials3,291,6800
AAJAruma Resources LimitedMaterials6,692,6600
AHYAsaleo Care LimitedConsumer Staples757,656,0000.036
AFAAsf Group LimitedFinancials101,610,0000.005
AIRAstivita LimitedIndustrials3,499,4100
AHNAthena ResourcesMaterials8,670,4300
AGOAtlas Iron LimitedMaterials399,023,0000.019
AIAAuckland Internation Foreign Exempt NZXIndustrials7,492,030,0000.355
ACPAudalia Res LimitedMaterials10,658,5000.001
AD8AudinategroupltdInformation Technology223,420,0000.011
AEEAura EnergyEnergy21,373,6000.001
ABWAurora Absolute Ordinary Units FP 3,083,1200
AIBAurora GLB Trust Ordinary Units FPFinancials2,150,7200
A3DAurora Labs LimitedIndustrials16,381,3000.001
AHFAus Dairy Farms Stapled Securities FPConsumer Staples37,632,8000.002
AC8Auscann Group HLGS LimitedHealth Care181,649,0000.009
ABXAust Bauxite LimitedMaterials15,326,5000.001
ACOAust Careers NetworkConsumer Discretionary287,258,0000.014
AFGAust Finance GroupFinancials301,812,0000.014
AGDAustral GoldMaterials53,417,3000.003
AAPAustralian Agri LimitedConsumer Staples3,808,9600
AACAustralian AgricultConsumer Staples759,486,0000.036
AEFAustralian EthicalFinancials151,326,0000.007
AFIAustralian Foundat 7,306,660,0000.346
ABAAuswide Bank LimitedFinancials237,185,0000.011
AIYAuthorised Invest 8,539,2800
AHGAutomotive HoldingsConsumer Discretionary945,126,0000.045
AEVAvenira LimitedMaterials21,981,7000.001
A200BETAAUSTRALIA200ETF ETF Units FP 49,640,6000.002
AAABetasharescashetf ETF Units FP 1,287,490,0000.061
4CEForce Com LimitedMaterials20,673,9000.001
1ALOneall International LimitedConsumer Discretionary121,260,0000.006
3DPPointerra LimitedInformation Technology18,179,7000.001
A2MThe a2 Milk CompanyConsumer Staples7,680,010,0000.364
AJDAsia Pacific Data Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate220,800,0000.01
AJJAsian Amer MedicalHealth Care35,464,0000.002
AJLAJ Lucas GroupIndustrials247,532,0000.012
AJMAltura Mining LimitedMaterials591,457,0000.028
AJQArmour Energy LimitedEnergy36,060,7000.002
AJXAlexium Int GroupMaterials41,547,5000.002
AJYAsaplus Resources Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials11,100,0000.001
AKFAsk Funding LimitedFinancials1,385,0700
AKGAcademies Aus GroupConsumer Discretionary49,407,8000.002
AKMAspire Mining LimitedMaterials55,642,9000.003
AKNAuking Mining LimitedMaterials2,797,7500
AKPAudio Pixels LimitedConsumer Discretionary467,945,0000.022
AL8Alderan Resource LimitedMaterials62,093,7000.003
ALCAlcidion Group LimitedHealth Care31,604,6000.001
ALFAustralian LeadersFinancials280,700,0000.013
ALIArgo Global LimitedFinancials255,918,0000.012
ALKAlkane Resources LimitedMaterials116,402,0000.006
ALLAristocrat LeisureConsumer Discretionary19,731,000,0000.935
ALQAls LimitedIndustrials3,697,960,0000.175
ALTAnalytica LimitedHealth Care20,022,1000.001
ALUAltium LimitedInformation Technology2,932,710,0000.139
ALXAtlas Arteria Ordinary Stapled SecuritiesIndustrials4,306,740,0000.204
ALYAlchemy Resource LimitedMaterials5,285,0300
AMAAMA Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary551,175,0000.026
AMBAmbition Group LimitedIndustrials9,428,7600
AMCAmcor LimitedMaterials16,688,800,0000.791
AMDArrow MineralsMaterials7,674,4100
AMEAlto Metals LimitedMaterials12,054,9000.001
AMGAusmex Mining GP LimitedMaterials7,569,8100
AMHAmcil LimitedFinancials251,040,0000.012
AMIAurelia Metals LimitedMaterials487,851,0000.023
AMLAeon Metals LimitedMaterials208,019,0000.01
AMNAgrimin LimitedMaterials147,691,0000.007
AMOAmbertech LimitedInformation Technology4,891,7100
AMPAMP LimitedFinancials10,389,700,0000.492
AMTAllegra OrthopaedicsHealth Care10,453,7000
ANGAustin EngineeringIndustrials133,132,0000.006
ANLAmani Gold LimitedMaterials14,095,5000.001
ANNAnsell LimitedHealth Care3,870,310,0000.183
ANOAdvance Nanotek LimitedMaterials28,086,7000.001
ANPAntisense TherapeutHealth Care9,289,6700
ANQAnaeco LimitedIndustrials7,976,9000
ANRAnatara LS LimitedHealth Care31,377,4000.001
ANSAustsino Res Group LimitedMaterials81,146,4000.004
ANWAus Tin MiningMaterials33,373,9000.002
ANZANZ Banking Group LimitedFinancials81,735,300,0003.873
AO1Assetowl LimitedInformation Technology2,320,1300
AOAAusmon ResorcesMaterials4,475,2800
AODAurora DIV Income Managed Fund Units 6,861,2800
AOFAustralian Unity Off Ordinary Units FPReal Estate407,080,0000.019
AOGAveo Group Ordinary/Units FP Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate1,411,440,0000.067
AOKAustex Oil LimitedEnergy9,550,9600
AONApollo Minerals LimitedMaterials39,480,3000.002
AOPApollo ConsolidatedMaterials29,378,5000.001
AOUAuroch Minerals LimitedMaterials7,702,7800
AOWAmerican Patriot OilEnergy6,705,6800
APAAPA Group Units FP Stapled SecuritiesUtilities11,622,000,0000.551
APCAust Potash LimitedMaterials17,652,8000.001
APDApn Property GroupFinancials141,184,0000.007
APEA.P. Eagers LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,631,870,0000.077
APGAustpac Resources NLMaterials1,694,3700
APIAustralian PharmHealth Care837,129,0000.04
APLAntipodes Global INV 433,001,0000.021
APOApn Outdoor GroupConsumer Discretionary1,048,800,0000.05
APTAfterpay TouchInformation Technology2,036,210,0000.096
APWAims Pror Sec Fund Ordinary Units FPReal Estate70,291,7000.003
APXAppen LimitedInformation Technology1,422,230,0000.067
APZAspen Group Ordinary/Units FP Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate94,175,5000.004
AQCAuspaccoal LimitedMaterials29,540,6000.001
AQDAusquest LimitedMaterials17,343,7000.001
AQFAus GOV INDEX FundFinancials45,134,8000.002
AQGAlacer Gold Corp Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials251,290,0000.012
AQIAlicanto Min LimitedMaterials6,823,2200
AQJAus Asia Min LimitedEnergy68,8390
AQSAQUIS Ent LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,000,1400
AQXAlice QUEEN LimitedEnergy18,299,2000.001
AQZAlliance AviationIndustrials238,950,0000.011
ARAAriadne AustraliaIndustrials130,783,0000.006
ARBARB CorporationConsumer Discretionary1,811,420,0000.086
ARCAust Rural Cap LimitedFinancials8,619,5400
ARDArgent MineralsMaterials9,743,1500
AREArgonaut ResourcesMaterials31,087,6000.001
ARFArena REIT Stapled Securities FPReal Estate579,105,0000.027
ARGArgo Investments 5,652,550,0000.268
ARHAustralasian ResourMaterials2,445,7500
ARIAcn 004410833 LimitedMaterials64,620,5000.003
ARLArdea Resources LimitedMaterials77,953,1000.004
ARMAurora Minerals LimitedMaterials3,387,4500
AROAstro Resources NLMaterials2,657,0300
ARQARQ Group LimitedInformation Technology391,045,0000.019
ARSAlt Resources LimitedMaterials9,130,4000
ARUArafura Resource LimitedMaterials50,666,5000.002
ARVArtemis ResourcesMaterials107,898,0000.005
ARXArc Exploration LimitedMaterials7,575,2200
AS1Angel SeafoodConsumer Staples14,061,0000.001
ASBAustal LimitedIndustrials652,595,0000.031
ASGAutosports Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary341,700,0000.016
ASHAshley Services GroupIndustrials28,075,3000.001
ASLAusdrill LimitedMaterials664,632,0000.031
ASNAnson Resources LimitedMaterials22,408,3000.001
ASPAspermont LimitedConsumer Discretionary18,709,7000.001
ASTAusnet Services LimitedUtilities5,801,030,0000.275
ASWAdvanced Share LimitedFinancials30,350,0000.001
ASXASX LimitedFinancials12,465,600,0000.591
ASYAssemblebay LimitedInformation Technology4,521,6600
ATAAtc Alloys LimitedMaterials3,522,2900
ATCAltech Chem LimitedMaterials87,440,8000.004
ATLApollo TourismConsumer Discretionary301,157,0000.014
ATMAneka Tambang Chess Depositary Interests 1:5Materials910,9210
ATPAtlas Pearls LimitedConsumer Discretionary10,268,9000
ATRAstron Corp Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials24,495,4000.001
ATSAustralis Oil & GasEnergy382,772,0000.018
ATTAnte Real Estate TST Units FPReal Estate421,1480
ATUAtrum Coal LimitedMaterials28,387,9000.001
AU1The Agency Group AusReal Estate5,116,0600
AU8Aumake Int LimitedConsumer Discretionary42,657,1000.002
AUBAUB Group LimitedFinancials867,035,0000.041
AUCAusgold LimitedMaterials18,400,2000.001
AUDSBeta Strong AUD Trading Managed Units FP 2,796,0000
AUHAustchina HoldingsEnergy6,692,3100
AUIAustralian United inFinancials1,072,660,0000.051
AULAustar Gold LimitedMaterials13,334,3000.001
AUMFIshares Edge Au MF ETF Units FP 9,550,9700
AUPAurora Property Ordinary Units FP 4,865,0900
AUQAlara Resources LimitedMaterials18,241,5000.001
AURAuris Minerals LimitedMaterials27,729,4000.001
AUSTBeta Managed Risk Au Trading Managed Fund Units FP 26,671,3000.001
AUZAustralian Mines LimitedMaterials238,325,0000.011
AVAAVA Risk Group LimitedInformation Technology24,275,9000.001
AVBAvanco Resources LimitedMaterials431,583,0000.02
AVCAuctus Alt INV LimitedFinancials9,123,6400
AVDAntilles Oil and GasEnergy3,420,8700
AVGAust Vintage LimitedConsumer Staples151,422,0000.007
AVHAvita Medical LimitedHealth Care87,897,6000.004
AVJAvjennings LimitedReal Estate278,423,0000.013
AVLAust Vanadium LimitedMaterials67,583,2000.003
AVNAventus Retail Fund Ordinary Units FPReal Estate1,106,950,0000.052
AVQAxiom Mining Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials48,577,2000.002
AVWAvira Resources LimitedMaterials3,405,0000
AVZAVZ Minerals LimitedMaterials196,188,0000.009
AWCAlumina LimitedMaterials8,063,560,0000.382
AWNArowana Internat LimitedIndustrials43,497,0000.002
AWVAnova Metals LimitedMaterials24,426,5000.001
AWYAust Whisky HoldingsConsumer Staples48,470,5000.002
AX1Accent Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary894,781,0000.042
AX8Accelerate Resources 3,957,8000
AXEArcher ExplorationMaterials20,527,7000.001
AXIAxiom PropertiesReal Estate16,658,2000.001
AXLAxsesstoday LimitedFinancials143,439,0000.007
AXPAirxpanders Inc Cdi ForusHealth Care197,078,0000.009
AXTArgo ExplorationMaterials2,378,6100
AYFAustralian Enhanced Units FP 19,178,5000.001
AYGAxxis Technology GroupInformation Technology38,9380
AYIA1 Invest & Res LimitedFinancials10,807,3000.001
AYKAmyf Four Limited 20,814,2000.001
AYMAustralia United MinMaterials3,808,6000
AYRAlloy ResourcesMaterials10,159,3000
AYSAmaysim Aus LimitedTelecommunication Services223,440,0000.011
AYZAmyf Five Limited 57,629,3000.003
AZIAlta ZINC LimitedMaterials9,582,7600
AZJAurizon Holdings LimitedIndustrials8,617,260,0000.408
AZMAzumah ResourcesMaterials19,553,8000.001
AZSAZURE MineralsMaterials25,530,0000.001
AZVAZURE Healthcare LimitedHealth Care13,962,8000.001
AZYAntipa Minerals LimitedMaterials21,378,3000.001
B2YBounty MiningMaterials87,677,2000.004
BAFBlue Sky Alt Access 170,689,0000.008
BAHBojun AgricultureConsumer Staples37,061,2000.002
BALBellamy's AustraliaConsumer Staples1,760,930,0000.083
BAPBapcor LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,835,600,0000.087
BARBarra ResourcesMaterials22,739,9000.001
BASBass Oil LimitedEnergy13,030,8000.001
BATBattery Minerals LimitedMaterials30,444,4000.001
BAUBauxite Resource LimitedMaterials12,007,7000.001
BBLBrisbane BroncosConsumer Discretionary49,020,3000.002
BBNBaby Bunting Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary183,302,0000.009
BBOZBeta Aust STR Bear Trading Managed Fund Units FP 85,812,5000.004
BBRBora Bora ResourcesMaterials2,418,4900
BBUSBeta US Strong Bear Trading Managed Fund Units FP 55,833,0000.003
BBXBBX Minerals LimitedMaterials71,391,1000.003
BC8Black Cat SyndicateMaterials8,479,2900
BCBBowen Coal LimitedMaterials4,588,4700
BCIBCI Minerals LimitedMaterials53,320,8000.003
BCKBrockman Mining LimitedMaterials439,775,0000.021
BCLA.C.N. 112 682 158Energy40,712,3000.002
BCNBeacon MineralsMaterials31,882,7000.002
BCTBluechiip LimitedInformation Technology21,438,7000.001
BD1BARD1 Life Sciences 11,601,3000.001
BDABod AustraliaConsumer Discretionary24,686,1000.001
BDIBlina Minerals NLMaterials4,313,8800
BDRBeadell Resource LimitedMaterials87,587,2000.004
BEARBetashares Aust BEAR ETF Units FP 49,172,4000.002
BEEBroo LimitedConsumer Staples18,629,7000.001
BELBentley Capital LimitedFinancials7,232,1500
BEMBlackearth MineralsMaterials3,066,8000
BENBendigo and AdelaideFinancials5,254,810,0000.249
BFCBeston Global LimitedConsumer Staples74,776,1000.004
BFGBell Financial GroupFinancials228,530,0000.011
BGABega Cheese LimitedConsumer Staples1,371,260,0000.065
BGHBligh Resources LimitedMaterials10,006,9000
BGPBriscoe Group Foreign Exempt NZX 713,941,0000.034
BGRBronson Group LimitedFinancials259,8880
BGSBirimian LimitedMaterials123,350,0000.006
BGTBio-Gene TechnologyMaterials17,601,1000.001
BHDBenjamin Horngld Limited 17,150,2000.001
BHLBoyuan HoldingsReal Estate157,840,0000.007
BHPBHP Billiton LimitedMaterials108,908,000,0005.161
BIDBidenergy LimitedInformation Technology31,973,8000.002
BIGBIG Un LimitedInformation Technology388,860,0000.018
BILLIshares Core Cash ETF Units FP 191,018,0000.009
BINBingo Industries LimitedIndustrials1,111,890,0000.053
BIQBuildingiq Inc Cdi 1:1Information Technology4,321,2300
BIRBIR Financial Limited 192,6330
BISBisalloy SteelMaterials38,616,9000.002
BITBiotron LimitedHealth Care9,545,9200
BKIBKI Investment LimitedFinancials1,106,100,0000.052
BKLBlackmores LimitedConsumer Staples2,454,790,0000.116
BKMBKM Management LimitedIndustrials3,644,0700
BKPBaraka Energy ResEnergy13,225,7000.001
BKTBlack Rock MiningMaterials17,749,4000.001
BKWBrickworks LimitedMaterials2,336,750,0000.111
BKYBerkeley Energia LimitedEnergy185,920,0000.009
BLABlue Sky LimitedFinancials132,185,0000.006
BLDBoral LimitedMaterials7,655,330,0000.363
BLGBluglass LimitedInformation Technology125,492,0000.006
BLKBlackham ResourcesMaterials87,320,8000.004
BLTBenitec BiopharmaHealth Care34,699,0000.002
BLXBeacon Lighting GroupConsumer Discretionary330,087,0000.016
BLYBoart LongyearIndustrials262,898,0000.012
BLZBLAZE InternationalEnergy8,498,7500
BMGBMG Resources LimitedMaterials5,018,4800
BMHBaumart Holdings LimitedIndustrials31,843,8000.002
BMNBannerman ResourcesEnergy55,613,1000.003
BMPBuymyplace LimitedReal Estate6,413,3100
BMTBerkut Minerals LimitedMaterials4,038,7500
BNKSBeta Global Banks ETF Units FP 71,787,7000.003
BNLBig Star Energy LimitedEnergy4,303,0000
BNOBionomics LimitedHealth Care255,872,0000.012
BNRBulletin Res LimitedMaterials5,916,6700
BOABoadicea ResourcesMaterials3,963,3900
BOCBougainville Copper 1 KinaMaterials80,212,5000.004
BOEBoss Resources LimitedMaterials114,931,0000.005
BOLBoom LogisticsIndustrials113,969,0000.005
BONDSPDR Aust BOND ETF Units FP 23,482,8000.001
BOQBank of QueenslandFinancials4,048,610,0000.192
BOTBotanix Pharma LimitedHealth Care57,799,3000.003
BPGByte Power GroupConsumer Discretionary27,585,6000.001
BPHBPH Energy LimitedHealth Care966,1870
BPLBroken Hill ProspectMaterials14,788,3000.001
BPPBabylon Pump & PowerIndustrials5,951,5100
BPTBeach Energy LimitedEnergy3,995,380,0000.189
BRBBreaker Res NLMaterials37,986,4000.002
BRCBrain Resource LimitedHealth Care21,781,7000.001
BRGBreville Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,511,710,0000.072
BRIBig RIV Indust LimitedMaterials95,479,1000.005
BRKBrookside Energy LimitedEnergy14,856,3000.001
BRLBathurst Res LimitedMaterials226,975,0000.011
BRNBrainchip LimitedInformation Technology127,930,0000.006
BROBroad InvestmentsTelecommunication Services3,957,7800
BRUBuru EnergyEnergy136,102,0000.006
BSABSA LimitedIndustrials129,014,0000.006
BSEBase Res LimitedMaterials332,635,0000.016
BSLBluescope Steel LimitedMaterials9,464,200,0000.448
BSMBass Metals LimitedMaterials70,040,5000.003
BSNBisan LimitedFinancials519,4220
BSPBlack Star PetroleumEnergy530,0130
BSRBassari ResourcesMaterials49,040,6000.002
BSTBarrack ST Invest 18,043,3000.001
BSXBlackstone LimitedMaterials13,108,3000.001
BTCBTC Health LimitedFinancials26,059,3000.001
BTHBigtincan Holdings LimitedInformation Technology58,715,3000.003
BTIBailador Tech INVFinancials88,983,4000.004
BUBBubs Aust LimitedConsumer Staples302,226,0000.014
BUDBuddy Platform LimitedInformation Technology60,994,8000.003
BUGBuderim Group LimitedConsumer Staples26,236,7000.001
BULBlue Energy LimitedEnergy105,095,0000.005
BUXBuxton Resources LimitedMaterials18,290,4000.001
BUYBounty Oil & Gas NLEnergy4,767,0000
BVSBravura Solution LimitedInformation Technology687,730,0000.033
BWFBlackwall LimitedFinancials56,697,1000.003
BWPBWP Trust Ordinary Units FPReal Estate2,087,750,0000.099
BWRBlackwall Prop Trust Ordinary Units FPReal Estate96,621,3000.005
BWXBWX LimitedConsumer Staples699,568,0000.033
BXBBrambles LimitedIndustrials14,136,100,0000.67
BXNBioxyne LimitedHealth Care32,007,3000.002
BYEByron Energy LimitedEnergy243,170,0000.012
BYHBryah Resources LimitedMaterials3,817,6600
BYIBeyond InternationalConsumer Discretionary46,616,1000.002
C6CCopper Mountain Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials47,115,6000.002
CA8Coassets LimitedInformation Technology17,496,2000.001
CAACapral LimitedMaterials72,043,4000.003
CABCabcharge AustraliaIndustrials289,034,0000.014
CADCaeneus MineralsMaterials7,166,2100
CAECannindah ResourcesMaterials8,921,9400
CAFCentrepoint AllianceFinancials59,634,5000.003
CAGCaperangeltdInformation Technology8,337,9900
CAICalidus ResourcesMaterials23,941,7000.001
CAJCapitol HealthHealth Care261,938,0000.012
CAMClime Capital 77,667,1000.004
CANCann Group LimitedHealth Care373,893,0000.018
CAPCarpentaria ResourceMaterials14,142,5000.001
CAQCAQ Holdings LimitedReal Estate35,889,3000.002
CARCarsales.com LimitedInformation Technology3,673,710,0000.174
CASCrusader ResourcesMaterials14,562,4000.001
CATCatapult Group Int LimitedInformation Technology233,847,0000.011
CAVCarnavale ResourcesMaterials7,062,0000
CAYCanyon Resources LimitedMaterials30,592,2000.001
CAZCazaly ResourcesMaterials11,057,6000.001
CBACommonwealth BankFinancials128,240,000,0006.077
CBCCBG Capital Limited 23,246,0000.001
CBLCBL Corporation Limited Foreign Exempt NZXFinancials664,894,0000.032
CCAChange Financial LimitedInformation Technology42,799,9000.002
CCECarnegie CLN EnergyUtilities63,392,0000.003
CCGCommschoiceInformation Technology16,306,8000.001
CCJCounty InternationalEnergy2,260,2000
CCLCoca-Cola AmatilConsumer Staples6,660,800,0000.316
CCPCredit Corp GroupFinancials862,102,0000.041
CCVCash ConvertersConsumer Discretionary191,096,0000.009
CCZCastillo Copper LimitedMaterials19,143,1000.001
CD1Cordish Dixon Pef I Ordinary Units FP 67,883,9000.003
CD2Cordish Dixon Pef Ii Ordinary Units FP 113,140,0000.005
CD3Cordish Dixon Pefiii Ordinary Units FP 114,525,0000.005
CDACodan LimitedInformation Technology534,570,0000.025
CDBCondor Blanco MinesMaterials1,248,5600
CDCChina Dairy Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Consumer Staples48,503,8000.002
CDDCardno LimitedIndustrials637,855,0000.03
CDGCleveland Min LimitedMaterials27,878,5000.001
CDHChongherr InvestmentMaterials526,4360
CDMCadence Capital 397,447,0000.019
CDPCarindale Property Units FPReal Estate570,500,0000.027
CDTCastle MineralsMaterials3,548,7400
CDUCudeco LimitedMaterials92,655,4000.004
CDVCardinal Reso LimitedMaterials160,632,0000.008
CDXCardiex LimitedHealth Care13,806,5000.001
CDYCellmid LimitedHealth Care26,748,8000.001
CE1Calima EnergyEnergy24,170,6000.001
CELChallenger EnergyEnergy3,115,7400
CENContact Energy Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities986,386,0000.047
CETFVaneck China Ashare ETF Cdis 1:1 9,307,3500
CFECape Lambert Res LimitedMaterials27,289,0000.001
CFOCfoam LimitedIndustrials13,003,7000.001
CG1Carbonxt GroupMaterials27,339,1000.001
CGAContango AssetFinancials27,240,4000.001
CGCCosta Group HoldingsConsumer Staples2,637,510,0000.125
CGFChallenger LimitedFinancials7,226,420,0000.342
CGLThe Citadel GroupInformation Technology322,557,0000.015
CGMCougar Metals NLMaterials3,731,2100
CGNCrater Gold Min LimitedMaterials4,750,9000
CGOCPT Global LimitedInformation Technology4,478,2200
CGRCML Group LimitedIndustrials114,594,0000.005
CGSCogstate LimitedHealth Care86,913,7000.004
CHCCharter Hall Group Stapled Securities US ProhibitedReal Estate3,036,870,0000.144
CHKCohiba Min LimitedMaterials3,905,6300
CHNChalice Gold MinesMaterials36,569,4000.002
CHPChapmans LimitedFinancials3,638,0000
CHRChalmers LimitedIndustrials27,410,4000.001
CHZChesser ResourcesMaterials11,921,0000.001
CI1Credit IntelligenceIndustrials13,126,8000.001
CIAChampion Iron LimitedMaterials553,104,0000.026
CIEContango Inc Gen Limited 97,495,4000.005
CIICi Resources LimitedMaterials202,267,0000.01
CIMCimic Group LimitedIndustrials13,715,900,0000.65
CINCarlton InvestmentsFinancials875,782,0000.042
CINPACarlton Investments 7% Cumulative PreferenceFinancials166,7860
CIOConnected Io LimitedInformation Technology9,767,0800
CIPCenturia I REIT Ordinary Units FPReal Estate638,278,0000.03
CIWClime InvestmentFinancials27,132,7000.001
CIZCorizon Limited 6,300,0000
CKACokal LimitedMaterials24,265,8000.001
CKFCollins Foods LimitedConsumer Discretionary648,725,0000.031
CL1Class LimitedInformation Technology282,389,0000.013
CL8Collaborate CorpInformation Technology9,905,8900
CLACelsius Resource LimitedMaterials110,506,0000.005
CLFConcentrated LeadersFinancials73,360,9000.003
CLHCollection HouseIndustrials204,357,0000.01
CLICroplogicIndustrials2,473,5200
CLLCollerina CobaltMaterials50,319,0000.002
CLQClean TEQ Holdings LimitedIndustrials597,624,0000.028
CLTCellnet GroupInformation Technology20,847,2000.001
CLVClover CorporationHealth Care268,420,0000.013
CLWCHTR H LWR Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate1,022,120,0000.048
CLXCti LogisticsIndustrials80,995,7000.004
CLYClancy ExplorationMaterials12,497,5000.001
CLZClassic Min LimitedMaterials6,937,4900
CM8Crowd Mobile LimitedConsumer Discretionary9,993,3400
CMACenturia Metro REIT Ordinary Units FPReal Estate602,125,0000.029
CMCChina Magnesium CorpMaterials5,983,0400
CMDCassius Mining LimitedMaterials9,666,1200
CMICMI Limited 42,816,5000.002
CMMCapricorn MetalsMaterials49,363,8000.002
CMPCompumedics LimitedHealth Care97,439,6000.005
CMWCromwell Prop Ordinary/Units FP Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate2,223,560,0000.105
CMYCapital MiningMaterials5,068,9500
CNDClarius Group LimitedIndustrials4,568,6900
CNICenturia Capital Stapled SecuritiesFinancials428,234,0000.02
CNJConico LimitedMaterials12,616,2000.001
CNLCelamin Holdings NLMaterials2,333,0800
CNUChorus Limited Foreign Exempt NZXTelecommunication Services1,641,230,0000.078
CNWCirrus Net Hold LimitedInformation Technology17,977,5000.001
CNXCarbon EnergyEnergy8,116,6900
COBCobalt Blue LimitedMaterials91,742,0000.004
COECooper Energy LimitedEnergy616,415,0000.029
COGConsolidated Ops GP 129,597,0000.006
COHCochlear LimitedHealth Care11,519,300,0000.546
COIComet Ridge LimitedEnergy243,594,0000.012
COMComops LimitedInformation Technology14,845,4000.001
COOCorum Group LimitedInformation Technology6,404,1900
COREETFs GLB CORE Infra ETF Units FP 3,140,5000
COYCoppermoly LimitedMaterials11,021,3000.001
CP1Cannpal AnimalHealth Care8,195,5700
CPHCreso Pharma LimitedHealth Care53,941,0000.003
CPUComputershare LimitedInformation Technology10,006,700,0000.474
CPVClearvue TechnologieIndustrials10,918,7000.001
CQGContango GLB GTH Limited 95,534,1000.005
CQRCharter Hall Retail Units FPReal Estate1,687,450,0000.08
CRBCarbine ResourcesMaterials6,192,1500
CRDCredible Labs Chess Depositary Interests 25:1 US ProhibitedFinancials107,696,0000.005
CREDBetaauscorpbondetf ETF Units FP 4,027,2000
CRLComet ResourcesMaterials8,808,7500
CRMCarbon Minerals LimitedEnergy2,350,4400
CROCirralto LimitedInformation Technology15,582,7000.001
CRRConven Retail REIT Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate213,873,0000.01
CSDConsolidated Tin MinMaterials12,683,0000.001
CSECopper Strike LimitedMaterials20,300,5000.001
CSKCrowdspark LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,406,8100
CSLCSL LimitedHealth Care87,141,300,0004.129
CSRCSR LimitedMaterials2,314,770,0000.11
CSSClean Seas LimitedConsumer Staples83,365,7000.004
CSVCSG LimitedInformation Technology77,879,9000.004
CT1CCP Technologies LimitedInformation Technology2,778,9500
CTDCorp Travel LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,896,760,0000.137
CTECryosite LimitedHealth Care4,217,3600
CTLCentennial MNG LimitedMaterials9,399,9100
CTMCentaurus Metals LimitedMaterials23,049,8000.001
CTOCitigold Corp LimitedMaterials19,152,5000.001
CTPCentral PetroleumEnergy102,532,0000.005
CTXCaltex AustraliaEnergy8,486,770,0000.402
CUECUE Energy ResourceEnergy39,792,8000.002
CULCullen ResourcesMaterials2,598,5600
CUPCountplus LimitedIndustrials75,386,9000.004
CUVClinuvel PharmaceutHealth Care526,547,0000.025
CUXCrossland Metals LimitedMaterials5,058,2300
CV1CV Check LimitedInformation Technology20,669,7000.001
CVCCVC LimitedFinancials318,068,0000.015
CVFContrarian Valfd Limited 82,213,1000.004
CVNCarnarvon PetroleumEnergy177,501,0000.008
CVSCervantes Corp LimitedMaterials4,389,1500
CVTCovata LimitedInformation Technology16,731,8000.001
CVVCaravel Minerals LimitedMaterials7,237,2700
CVWClearview Wealth LimitedFinancials775,185,0000.037
CWLChant West HoldingsInformation Technology4,833,0300
CWNCrown Resorts LimitedConsumer Discretionary9,280,190,0000.44
CWPCedar Woods PropReal Estate458,015,0000.022
CWXCarawine ResourcesMaterials13,922,9000.001
CWYCleanaway Waste LimitedIndustrials3,442,000,0000.163
CXMCentrex MetalsMaterials31,550,5000.001
CXOCore Exploration LimitedMaterials29,799,1000.001
CXUCauldron Energy LimitedEnergy9,878,6900
CXXCradle Resources LimitedMaterials17,202,5000.001
CXZConnexion Media LimitedInformation Technology2,923,2200
CY5CYGNUS Gold LimitedMaterials6,089,3400
CYACentury AustraliaFinancials90,498,0000.004
CYBCYBG Plc Cdi 1:1 Foreign Exempt LseFinancials4,147,420,0000.197
CYCCyclopharm LimitedHealth Care68,254,3000.003
CYGCoventry GroupIndustrials50,917,2000.002
CYLCatalyst MetalsMaterials103,112,0000.005
CYPCynata TherapeuticsHealth Care129,765,0000.006
CYQCYCLIQ Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary7,919,7400
CZICassini ResourcesMaterials20,181,2000.001
CZLCons ZINC LimitedMaterials7,266,1700
CZNCorazon LimitedMaterials11,387,6000.001
CZRCoziron ResourcesMaterials28,568,8000.001
CZZCapilano Honey LimitedConsumer Staples157,940,0000.007
D13Department 13 IntlIndustrials47,620,1000.002
D2ODuxton Water LimitedUtilities106,540,0000.005
DAFDiscovery Africa LimitedMaterials2,551,2900
DAUDampier Gold LimitedMaterials3,349,9200
DAVDavenport ResourcesMaterials2,400,6800
DBFDuxton BroadacreFinancials67,477,2000.003
DCCDigitalx LimitedInformation Technology36,514,9000.002
DCGDecmil Group LimitedIndustrials168,598,0000.008
DCLDomacom LimitedFinancials6,182,2400
DCNDacian Gold LimitedMaterials586,658,0000.028
DDD3D Resources LimitedMaterials4,429,7200
DDRDicker Data LimitedInformation Technology465,705,0000.022
DDTDatadot TechnologyConsumer Discretionary2,431,8200
DEGDe Grey MiningMaterials61,876,7000.003
DEMDe.Mem LimitedUtilities7,080,8800
DEVDEVEX Resources LimitedEnergy5,516,3800
DFMDongfang Modern AGConsumer Staples416,153,0000.02
DGHDesane Group HoldingsReal Estate41,653,8000.002
DGODGO Gold LimitedMaterials10,041,1000
DGRDGR Global LimitedMaterials55,186,4000.003
DGXDiploma Group LimitedIndustrials2,833,4000
DHGDomain Holdings AusInformation Technology1,869,190,0000.089
DHRDark Horse ResourcesMaterials32,688,8000.002
DIGAsia Pac Digital LimitedConsumer Discretionary15,711,4000.001
DIVUbs IQ Mstar Aus DIV ETF Units FP 12,498,6000.001
DJRESPDR DJ Global REIT ETF Units FP 239,321,0000.011
DJWDjerriwarrhFinancials746,806,0000.035
DKMDuketon MiningMaterials29,462,4000.001
DLCDelecta LimitedConsumer Discretionary3,800,9800
DLXDuluxgroup LimitedMaterials2,977,760,0000.141
DMADynasty ResourcesMaterials30,379,6000.001
DMCDigimatic Group Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Information Technology25,492,8000.001
DMEDome Gold Mines LimitedMaterials37,664,4000.002
DMGDragon Mountain GoldMaterials3,162,3700
DMIDempsey MineralsMaterials25,198,8000.001
DMKTAmpcap Dynamic MKTHF Trading Managed Fund Units FP 28,494,8000.001
DMPDomino PIZZA EnterprConsumer Discretionary4,457,920,0000.211
DN8Dreamscape Netwk LimitedInformation Technology48,471,7000.002
DNADonaco InternationalConsumer Discretionary119,626,0000.006
DNKDanakali LimitedMaterials178,073,0000.008
DORDoriemus Plc Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Energy7,310,9200
DOWDowner Edi LimitedIndustrials4,032,080,0000.191
DRADragon Mining LimitedMaterials16,435,5000.001
DRGDraig Resources LimitedMaterials67,796,1000.003
DRKDrake ResourcesMaterials5,014,7800
DRMDoray Minerals LimitedMaterials138,472,0000.007
DRODroneshield LimitedInformation Technology36,479,4000.002
DRUGBeta Global Health ETF Units FP 22,322,5000.001
DRXDiatreme ResourcesMaterials22,852,2000.001
DSEDropsuite LimitedInformation Technology21,570,3000.001
DSXDecimal Software LimitedInformation Technology6,315,4600
DTIDTI Group LimitedInformation Technology13,135,9000.001
DTLData#3 LimitedInformation Technology246,360,0000.012
DTMDart Mining NLMaterials5,139,7900
DTRDateline ResourcesMaterials17,243,9000.001
DTSDragontail SystemsInformation Technology15,640,6000.001
DTZDOTZ Nano LimitedInformation Technology8,444,9400
DUBDubber Corp LimitedInformation Technology58,476,4000.003
DUIDiversified UnitedFinancials860,350,0000.041
DVLDorsavi LimitedHealth Care20,150,2000.001
DVNDevine LimitedReal Estate53,968,4000.003
DW8Dawine LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,218,1200
DWSDWS LimitedInformation Technology166,107,0000.008
DXBDimerix LimitedHealth Care14,729,7000.001
DXNThe Data ExchangeInformation Technology29,376,9000.001
DXSDexus Units FP StapledReal Estate9,876,980,0000.468
DYLDeep Yellow LimitedEnergy66,160,7000.003
E25Element 25 LimitedMaterials16,692,9000.001
E2EEon NRG LimitedEnergy3,251,1100
E2ME2 MetalsMaterials4,589,9600
E88Ensogo Limited 25,433,3000.001
EAFEvanspartnersasiafnd Ordinary Units FP 157,717,0000.007
EAIEllerston Asian 116,599,0000.006
EAREcho ResourcesMaterials127,048,0000.006
EASEaston InvestmentsFinancials35,897,5000.002
EAXEnergy Action LimitedIndustrials18,167,9000.001
EBGEumundi Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary32,683,6000.002
EBOEbos Group LimitedHealth Care2,571,810,0000.122
ECGEcargo HLDG Chess Depositary Interest 1:1Industrials104,592,0000.005
ECXEclipx Group LimitedFinancials1,003,270,0000.048
ED1Evans DixonFinancials513,839,0000.024
EDCEildon Capital LimitedFinancials47,860,9000.002
EDEEden INV LimitedEnergy81,596,4000.004
EEGEmpire Energy LimitedEnergy45,548,5000.002
EEREast Energy ResourceEnergy12,803,9000.001
EEUBetashares Euro ETF ETF Units FP 8,208,0000
EFEEastern IronMaterials3,280,1000
EGAEgan Street Res LimitedMaterials27,970,1000.001
EGDE&P GBL Disruption Ordinary Units FP 262,144,0000.012
EGGEnero Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary90,741,2000.004
EGHEureka Group LimitedReal Estate64,410,5000.003
EGIEllerston Global INV 117,289,0000.006
EGLEnvironmental GroupIndustrials7,773,5400
EGNEngenco LimitedIndustrials151,990,0000.007
EGSEastern GoldfieldsMaterials91,414,2000.004
EGYEnergy Tech LimitedIndustrials1,741,2300
EHEEstia Health LimitedHealth Care857,383,0000.041
EHHEagle HLTH Holdings LimitedConsumer Staples121,003,0000.006
EHLEmeco HoldingsIndustrials1,192,070,0000.056
EHXEhr ResourcesMaterials10,133,4000
EIGAEinvest Income Trading Managed Units FP 17,436,8000.001
EINCBetalm Equity Income Trading Managed Units FP 10,925,9000.001
ELDElders LimitedConsumer Staples979,826,0000.046
ELKELK PetroleumEnergy119,150,0000.006
ELOElmo SoftwareInformation Technology122,574,0000.006
ELSElsight LimitedInformation Technology24,176,4000.001
ELTElementos LimitedMaterials6,629,3700
ELXELLEX Medical LasersHealth Care87,596,7000.004
EM1Emerge Gaming LimitedMaterials5,188,2200
EM2Eagle MountainMaterials28,799,7000.001
EMBEmbelton LimitedIndustrials30,166,8000.001
EMEEnergy Metals LimitedEnergy31,452,5000.001
EMFEmerging Master Fund Ordinary Units FP 139,530,0000.007
EMGEmergent ResourcesMaterials2,042,9200
EMHEuropean Metals HLDG Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials38,728,1000.002
EMKTVaneck Emerging MKT ETF Units FP 3,856,0000
EMLEML Payments LimitedFinancials350,208,0000.017
EMPEmperor Energy LimitedEnergy2,723,5800
EMREmerald Res NLMaterials71,782,6000.003
EMUEMU NLMaterials3,976,0700
EN1Engage:BDR LimitedInformation Technology34,966,2000.002
ENAEnsurance LimitedFinancials7,682,5800
ENBEneabba Gas LimitedUtilities4,193,0600
ENNElanor Investors Group Stapled Securities FPConsumer Discretionary191,070,0000.009
ENREncounter ResourcesMaterials12,421,9000.001
ENTEnterprise MetalsMaterials7,468,7000
ENXEnegex LimitedEnergy1,046,5000
EOLEnergy One LimitedInformation Technology18,510,2000.001
EOREn Oil Gas LimitedEnergy3,278,4800
EOSElectro Optic SYSIndustrials281,584,0000.013
EPAEphraim Res Limited 3,080,0000
EPDEmpired LimitedInformation Technology81,639,7000.004
EPMEclipse MetalsEnergy5,743,3700
EPWErm Power LimitedUtilities378,937,0000.018
EQEEQUUS Mining LimitedMaterials22,630,9000.001
EQTEquity HLFinancials423,151,0000.02
EQXEquatorial Res LimitedMaterials41,067,0000.002
ERAEnergy Resources 'A'Energy204,501,0000.01
ERFElanoretl Property Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate166,061,0000.008
ERLEmpire ResourcesMaterials7,248,0200
ERMEmmerson ResourcesMaterials34,064,5000.002
ESEEsense-Lab Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Health Care2,612,0200
ESGIVaneck ESG Internatl ETF Units FP 4,170,0000
ESHEsports Mogul AsiaInformation Technology30,824,5000.001
ESIENV Clean Tech LimitedIndustrials55,566,2000.003
ESKEtherstack Plc Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Information Technology12,285,4000.001
ESMEsperance MineralsMaterials2,836,4800
ESREstrella Res LimitedMaterials10,302,8000
ESTXETFSEUROSTOXX50 ETF Units FP 65,022,2000.003
ESVEservglobal LimitedInformation Technology136,028,0000.006
ETEEntek Energy LimitedEnergy5,180,3900
ETFUbs IQ Mstar Aus ETF Units FP 8,648,8800
ETHIBetasustainability ETF Units FP 191,496,0000.009
ETPMAGETFs Physical Silver 58,491,4000.003
ETPMPDETFs Physical Palladium 1,262,4600
ETPMPMETFs Physical PM Basket 5,015,7800
ETPMPTETFs Physical Platinum 2,892,1300
EUCEuropean Cobalt LimitedMaterials47,225,2000.002
EUREuropean Lithium LimitedMaterials93,186,6000.004
EUZEuropa Metals LimitedMaterials4,847,4600
EVEEVE Investments LimitedFinancials17,886,4000.001
EVMEnviromission LimitedUtilities56,479,3000.003
EVNEvolution Mining LimitedMaterials5,941,070,0000.282
EVOEvolve Education Group Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary75,172,1000.004
EVSEnvirosuite LimitedInformation Technology11,777,6000.001
EVTEvent HospitalityConsumer Discretionary2,149,860,0000.102
EVZEVZ LimitedIndustrials24,908,2000.001
EWCEnergy World CorporUtilities305,257,0000.014
EWEEast West Energy LimitedEnergy7,567,6600
EX20BETAAUSEX20 ETF Units FP 32,945,7000.002
EXGExcelsior Gold LimitedMaterials30,082,2000.001
EXLElixinol GlobalConsumer Staples36,132,8000.002
EXOENNOX Group LimitedFinancials1,326,3800
EXPExperience Co LimitedConsumer Discretionary351,395,0000.017
EXRElixir Petroleum LimitedEnergy13,286,8000.001
EXUExplaurum LimitedMaterials37,897,0000.002
EZLEUROZ LimitedFinancials201,237,0000.01
FAIRBetaausustainability ETF Units FP 132,303,0000.006
FARFAR LimitedEnergy573,461,0000.027
FAUFirst Au LimitedFinancials7,712,0900
FBRFastbrick RoboticsIndustrials190,998,0000.009
FBUFletcher Building Foreign Exempt NZXMaterials5,435,820,0000.258
FCCFirst Cobalt Corp Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials41,851,4000.002
FCGFrontier Capital GroupConsumer Discretionary19,103,2000.001
FCTFirstwave Cloud TechInformation Technology61,801,6000.003
FDIVVaneck Franked DIV ETF Units FP 3,887,2100
FDMFreedom Oil GasEnergy264,003,0000.013
FDVFrontier Digital LimitedInformation Technology99,624,8000.005
FDXFrontier DiamondsMaterials4,620,9700
FE8Faster EnterprisesReal Estate3,548,3300
FEIFe INV Group LimitedInformation Technology16,468,7000.001
FELFe LimitedMaterials8,301,0700
FETFolkestone Edu Trust Units FPReal Estate687,978,0000.033
FFCFarmaforce LimitedHealth Care3,550,1400
FFGFatfish Internet GroupFinancials13,489,1000.001
FFIF.F.I. HoldingsConsumer Staples45,512,7000.002
FGFFirst Growth Funds 12,087,7000.001
FGGFuture GLB Invest Co 402,713,0000.019
FGOFlamingo Ai LimitedInformation Technology29,153,2000.001
FGRFirst Graphene LimitedMaterials68,719,8000.003
FGXFuture Gen Limited 440,946,0000.021
FHSFreehill Mining LimitedMaterials8,867,0600
FIDFiducian Group LimitedFinancials145,692,0000.007
FIGFreedom InsuranceFinancials101,882,0000.005
FINFIN Resources LimitedMaterials5,915,5200
FLCFluence CorporationIndustrials168,184,0000.008
FLKFolkestone LimitedReal Estate162,680,0000.008
FLNFreelancer LimitedInformation Technology201,450,0000.01
FLOTVaneck Au Float Rate ETF Units FP 81,266,5000.004
FLTFlight Centre TravelConsumer Discretionary6,433,230,0000.305
FMGFortescue Metals GroupMaterials13,669,600,0000.648
FMLFocus Minerals LimitedMaterials45,687,1000.002
FMSFlinders Mines LimitedMaterials272,723,0000.013
FNDFinders ResourcesMaterials177,472,0000.008
FNPFreedom Food LimitedConsumer Staples1,642,010,0000.078
FNTFrontier ResourcesMaterials6,358,3200
FODThe Food RevolutionConsumer Staples25,609,8000.001
FOODBeta Global Agri ETF Units FP 17,384,7000.001
FORForager Aust SHS FND Ordinary Units FP 175,082,0000.008
FPCFat Prophets GBL Limited 41,802,8000.002
FPHFisher & Paykel H Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care7,821,860,0000.371
FPLFremont PetroleumEnergy4,770,1900
FPPFat Prophets G P F Ordinary Units FP 15,469,4000.001
FRCForte ConsolidatedMaterials12,930,3000.001
FRIFinbar Group LimitedReal Estate255,878,0000.012
FRMFarm Pride FoodsConsumer Staples48,282,7000.002
FRNFraser Range MetalsMaterials5,000,0000
FRXFlexiroam LimitedTelecommunication Services9,684,4800
FSAFSA Group LimitedFinancials175,130,0000.008
FSFFonterra Share Fund Ordinary Units FP Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Staples628,438,0000.03
FSGField Solu Holdings LimitedTelecommunication Services11,180,4000.001
FSIFlagship InvestmentsFinancials42,334,5000.002
FTCFintech Chain Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Information Technology64,224,6000.003
FTTFactor Theraptcs LimitedHealth Care39,213,8000.002
FTZFertoz LimitedMaterials18,605,9000.001
FUELBeta Global Energy ETF Units FP 28,869,6000.001
FUNFuntastic LimitedConsumer Discretionary10,594,0000.001
FWDFleetwood CorpConsumer Discretionary138,988,0000.007
FXJFairfax Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,724,610,0000.082
FXLFlexigroup LimitedFinancials830,895,0000.039
FYAFortune Asia Group LimitedMaterials1,125,0000
FYIFYI Resources LimitedMaterials24,166,9000.001
FZOFamily ZONE CyberInformation Technology49,971,8000.002
FZRFitzroy River CorpEnergy22,997,2000.001
G1AGalena MiningMaterials40,436,3000.002
G88Golden Mile Res LimitedMaterials15,896,2000.001
GALGalileo Mining LimitedMaterials32,367,8000.002
GAPGale Pacific LimitedConsumer Discretionary102,344,0000.005
GASState GAS LimitedEnergy8,539,4700
GBAGrandbridge LimitedFinancials612,6670
GBEGlobe Metals &MiningMaterials6,522,9100
GBGGindalbie Metals LimitedMaterials28,433,7000.001
GBIGenera BiosystemsHealth Care17,194,6000.001
GBMGBM Gold LimitedMaterials7,828,2400
GBPGlobal PetroleumEnergy5,268,9800
GBRGreatbould ResourcesMaterials26,809,0000.001
GBTGBST HoldingsInformation Technology143,975,0000.007
GBZGBM Rsources LimitedMaterials4,317,8400
GC1Glennon SML Co Limited 47,589,5000.002
GCIGryphon Capital Ordinary Units FP 175,300,0000.008
GCMGarda Capital Group Stapled Securities 31,537,5000.001
GCNGoconnect LimitedInformation Technology6,989,6000
GCRGolden CrossMaterials3,048,4000
GCSGlobal ConstructionIndustrials157,749,0000.007
GCYGascoyne Res LimitedMaterials215,178,0000.01
GDFGarda DIV Prop Fund Ordinary Units FPReal Estate161,288,0000.008
GDGGeneration DEV GroupFinancials144,626,0000.007
GDIGDI Property Group Stapled Securities FPReal Estate692,298,0000.033
GDXVaneck Gold Miners ETF Cdis 1:1 69,783,2000.003
GEARBetshares GEAR Fund ETF Units FP 75,228,3000.004
GEDGolden DeepsMaterials7,540,7600
GEMG8 Education LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,056,600,0000.05
GESGenesis ResourcesMaterials7,045,5700
GEVGlobal Ene Ven LimitedEnergy69,378,3000.003
GFIGlobal Fortune LimitedMaterials16,156,9000.001
GFLGlobal Masters FundFinancials22,304,2000.001
GFYGodfreys Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary13,749,7000.001
GGEGrand Gulf EnergyEnergy2,302,5000
GGGGreenland MineralsMaterials85,120,9000.004
GGUSBeta Geared US EQ Trading Managed Fund Units FP 20,865,0000.001
GGXGAS2GRID LimitedEnergy3,194,5800
GIDGi Dynamics Inc Cdi ForusHealth Care16,036,5000.001
GLAGladiator ResourcesMaterials4,334,1700
GLBGlobe InternationalConsumer Discretionary55,146,9000.003
GLEGLG Corp LimitedConsumer Discretionary10,374,0000
GLHGlobal Health LimitedHealth Care6,686,0500
GLINAmpcap Global Infra Trading Managed Fund Units FP 23,801,3000.001
GLLGalilee Energy LimitedEnergy76,831,6000.004
GMAGenworth MortgageFinancials1,213,320,0000.057
GMCGulf Manganese CorpMaterials29,224,0000.001
GMDGenesis MineralsMaterials39,164,2000.002
GMEGME Resources LimitedMaterials65,088,9000.003
GMGGoodman Group Stapled Securities FPReal Estate17,323,300,0000.821
GMLGateway MiningMaterials21,758,0000.001
GMNGold Mountain LimitedMaterials51,514,3000.002
GMRGolden Rim ResourcesMaterials10,506,8000
GMVG MedicalHealth Care24,878,2000.001
GMYGoldfields MoneyFinancials33,161,0000.002
GNCGraincorp Limited Class AConsumer Staples1,757,610,0000.083
GNEGenesis Energy Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities2,269,120,0000.108
GNGGR Engineering LimitedMaterials213,100,0000.01
GNXGENEX Power LimitedUtilities88,140,1000.004
GO2THEGO2PEOPLEIndustrials6,578,9100
GOEGo Energy Group LimitedIndustrials9,747,0500
GOLDETFs Physical GOLDFinancials591,168,0000.028
GOOGooroo Ventures LimitedInformation Technology4,172,4300
GORGold Road Res LimitedMaterials649,349,0000.031
GOVTSPDR GOVT Bond ETF Units FP 13,046,1000.001
GOWGowing Bros. LimitedFinancials155,136,0000.007
GOZGrowthpoint Property Unit/ Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate2,438,140,0000.116
GPPGreenpower ENRGY LimitedEnergy7,276,8500
GPRGeopacific ResourcesMaterials68,702,9000.003
GPSGPS Alliance LimitedReal Estate5,157,7500
GPTGPT Group Stapled Securities FPReal Estate9,132,750,0000.433
GPXGraphex Mining LimitedMaterials18,104,4000.001
GRBGage Roads BrewingConsumer Staples93,862,6000.004
GROWSCH Real Return Fund Trading Managed Fund Units FP 47,515,5000.002
GRRGrange ResourcesMaterials202,534,0000.01
GRVGreenvale Energy LimitedEnergy2,520,6000
GSCGlobal GeoscienceMaterials529,019,0000.025
GSLGreatcell Solar LimitedInformation Technology65,971,6000.003
GSSGenetic SignaturesHealth Care37,514,1000.002
GSWGetswift LimitedInformation Technology36,211,7000.002
GTEGreat Western ExpMaterials8,281,7900
GTGGenetic TechnologiesHealth Care24,352,8000.001
GTKGentrack Group Limited Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology552,402,0000.026
GTNGTN LimitedConsumer Discretionary489,891,0000.023
GTRGti ResourcesMaterials4,558,9100
GTYGateway Lifestyle Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate707,683,0000.034
GUDG.U.D. HoldingsConsumer Discretionary1,220,390,0000.058
GULGullewa LimitedMaterials3,452,8300
GVFGlobal Value FND Limited 156,834,0000.007
GWAGWA Group LimitedIndustrials897,422,0000.043
GWRGWR Group LimitedMaterials31,561,8000.001
GXLGreencross LimitedConsumer Discretionary537,485,0000.025
GXYGalaxy ResourcesMaterials1,234,650,0000.059
GZLGAZAL CorporationConsumer Discretionary111,800,0000.005
HACKBeta Global Cyber ETF Units FP 79,032,8000.004
HARHaranga Res LimitedMaterials1,453,5800
HASHastings Tech MetMaterials160,012,0000.008
HAVHavilah ResourcesMaterials49,106,0000.002
HAWHawthorn ResourcesMaterials16,063,3000.001
HBRDBeta Active Hybrids Trading Managed Units FP 90,272,0000.004
HCHHot Chili LimitedMaterials22,076,3000.001
HCOHylea Metals LimitedMaterials12,627,1000.001
HCTHolista Colltech LimitedConsumer Staples14,099,9000.001
HDXHughes Drilling LimitedMaterials476,9350
HDYHardey Resources LimitedMaterials5,447,2600
HE8Helios Energy LimitedEnergy66,675,7000.003
HEGHill End GoldMaterials10,493,2000
HEURBetashares WT Europe ETF Units FP 52,182,9000.002
HFRHighfield Res LimitedMaterials247,069,0000.012
HGLHudson InvestmentReal Estate11,346,8000.001
HGMHigh Grade MetalsMaterials13,167,2000.001
HGOHillgrove Res LimitedMaterials47,321,6000.002
HHMHampton Hill MiningMaterials9,138,9700
HHYHHY Fund Ordinary Units FP 5,617,0900
HIGHighlands Pacific 40 ToeaMaterials142,055,0000.007
HILHills LimitedInformation Technology53,356,7000.003
HIPHipo Resources LimitedMaterials8,037,9700
HITHitech Group AustIndustrials40,142,8000.002
HJPNBetashares WT Japan ETF Units FP 66,336,0000.003
HLOHelloworld Travl LimitedConsumer Discretionary597,639,0000.028
HLXHELIX ResourcesMaterials14,595,3000.001
HMLHenry Morgan Limited 61,381,8000.003
HMOHearmeout LimitedInformation Technology3,251,3300
HMXHammer Metals LimitedMaterials6,723,1300
HNGHGL LimitedIndustrials28,970,7000.001
HNRHannans LimitedMaterials27,724,3000.001
HOGHawkley Oil and GasEnergy1,219,5800
HOMHomeloans LimitedFinancials227,628,0000.011
HORHorseshoe Metals LimitedMaterials3,309,0900
HOTHotcopper HoldingsInformation Technology24,200,0000.001
HPIHotel Property Stapled Security FPReal Estate461,693,0000.022
HPRHigh Peak RoyaltiesUtilities9,017,6000
HRLHrlholdingIndustrials91,279,5000.004
HRNHorizon Gold LimitedMaterials5,812,5000
HRRHeron ResourcesMaterials152,250,0000.007
HSNHansen TechnologiesInformation Technology619,442,0000.029
HSOHealthscope LimitedHealth Care3,844,740,0000.182
HT1HT&E LimitedConsumer Discretionary775,369,0000.037
HT8Harris Technology GLConsumer Discretionary5,851,9700
HTAHutchisonTelecommunication Services637,908,0000.03
HUBHUB24 LimitedFinancials711,349,0000.034
HUOHuon Aquaculture GroupConsumer Staples389,524,0000.018
HVNHarvey NormanConsumer Discretionary3,699,110,0000.175
HVSTBeta Divharvester ETF Units FP 211,752,0000.01
HWKHawkstone MNG LimitedMaterials10,238,4000
HXGHexagon ResourcesMaterials61,274,5000.003
HZNHorizon Oil LimitedEnergy195,297,0000.009
HZRHAZER Group LimitedMaterials22,517,1000.001
IAAIshs Asia 50 ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishasia 426,168,0000.02
IABInabox Group LimitedTelecommunication Services14,290,9000.001
IAFIshares Comp BND ETF Units FP 572,245,0000.027
IAGInsurance AustraliaFinancials20,195,000,0000.957
IAMIntiger Group LimitedInformation Technology21,446,3000.001
IAUIntrepid MinesMaterials11,166,7000.001
IB8Ibosses Corp LimitedConsumer Discretionary46,438,0000.002
IBCIronbark Capital LimitedFinancials67,256,7000.003
IBGIronbark ZINC LimitedMaterials31,911,1000.002
IBNIbuynew Group LimitedInformation Technology6,332,2100
IBXImagion Biosys LimitedHealth Care6,128,8100
ICGInca Minerals LimitedMaterials12,963,9000.001
ICIIcandy InteractiveInformation Technology12,750,9000.001
ICNIcon Energy LimitedEnergy10,756,0000.001
ICQIcar Asia LimitedConsumer Discretionary89,911,9000.004
ICSIcsglobal LimitedHealth Care12,708,1000.001
ICTIcollege LimitedConsumer Discretionary25,011,1000.001
ICUIsentric LimitedInformation Technology5,509,6500
IDAIndiana ResourcesMaterials5,059,4400
IDOIndo Mines LimitedMaterials2,152,1100
IDRIndustria REIT Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate431,525,0000.02
IDTIDT Australia LimitedHealth Care23,468,8000.001
IDXIntegral DiagnosticsHealth Care438,033,0000.021
IDZIndoor Skydive AustConsumer Discretionary16,403,6000.001
IECIntra Energy CorpEnergy2,714,0700
IELIdp Education LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,630,600,0000.125
IEMIshs MSCI Emg Mktetf Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishmsciem 614,712,0000.029
IEQInternational EquitiReal Estate5,128,9400
IEUIshs Europe ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 ISHEU350 790,294,0000.037
IFLIOOF Holdings LimitedFinancials3,156,170,0000.15
IFMInfomedia LimitedInformation Technology298,391,0000.014
IFNInfigen Energy Stapled Securities FPUtilities629,680,0000.03
IFRAVaneck Infrastruct ETF Units FP 77,068,6000.004
IFTInfratil Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities1,750,540,0000.083
IGBIshares Treasury ETF Units FP 30,861,4000.001
IGEInt Green EnergyIndustrials60,640,6000.003
IGLIvegroupConsumer Discretionary339,157,0000.016
IGOIndependence GroupMaterials3,016,780,0000.143
IGSInt Goldfields LimitedMaterials2,324,0800
IHCBIshares GBL BND Aud ETF Units FP 80,736,2000.004
IHDIshares S&P DIV Opp ETF Units FP 261,695,0000.012
IHEBIshares Usdembond Au ETF Units FP 13,066,5000.001
IHHYIshares GBLHGHYD Aud ETF Units FP 25,127,8000.001
IHLImhealth LimitedHealth Care5,661,1200
IHOOIshares Global 100 ETF Units FP 36,853,3000.002
IHRIntellihr HoldingsInformation Technology15,336,4000.001
IHVVIshares S&P 500 Aud ETF Units FP 111,017,0000.005
IHWLIshares Core WLD Aud ETF Units FP 12,027,3000.001
IILInnate ImmunoHealth Care11,691,6000.001
IJHIshares Mid-Cap ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishs&P400 143,008,0000.007
IJPIshs MSCI Japan ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishmscijp 261,043,0000.012
IJRIshares Small-Cap Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishs&P600 134,897,0000.006
IKEIkegps Group Limited Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology39,225,1000.002
IKOIshares MSCI SK ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishmsciko 41,100,8000.002
IKWIkwezi Mining LimitedEnergy3,048,7500
ILBIshares GOV Infl ETF Units FP 117,076,0000.006
ILCETF Units FP 321,197,0000.015
ILUIluka ResourcesMaterials4,718,430,0000.224
IMAImage Resources NLMaterials114,326,0000.005
IMCImmuron LimitedHealth Care48,544,6000.002
IMDIMDEX LimitedMaterials456,523,0000.022
IMFIMF Bentham LimitedFinancials521,590,0000.025
IMMImmutep LimitedHealth Care93,808,6000.004
IMSImpelus LimitedInformation Technology9,195,7700
IMUImugene LimitedHealth Care82,791,6000.004
INAIngenia Group Units FP Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate640,922,0000.03
INDIndus Energy NLEnergy3,342,5300
INFInfinity LithiumMaterials15,191,1000.001
INGInghams GroupConsumer Staples1,452,530,0000.069
INIFInvestsmartauincfund Trading Managed Units FP 30,712,8000.001
INKIndago Energy LimitedEnergy13,422,5000.001
INMIron Mountain Incorp Cdi 1:1 Foreign Exempt NYSEReal Estate2,261,690,0000.107
INPIncentiapay LimitedInformation Technology55,907,4000.003
INVInvestsmart GroupFinancials25,197,9000.001
IODIodm Limited 4,803,3300
IOFInvesta Office Fund Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate3,129,730,0000.148
IOOIshs Global 100 ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 ISHGLB100 1,400,180,0000.066
IOTIOT Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,601,6400
IOZIshares S&P/ASX 200 ETF Units FP 1,148,650,0000.054
IP1Int Payment Tech LimitedInformation Technology2,390,9200
IPBIPB Petroleum LimitedEnergy3,206,7000
IPCImperial Pacific LimitedFinancials3,519,3800
IPDImpedimed LimitedHealth Care149,669,0000.007
IPEIPE LimitedFinancials10,308,8000
IPHIPH LimitedIndustrials878,170,0000.042
IPLIncitec PivotMaterials6,029,750,0000.286
IPTImpact MineralsMaterials17,181,8000.001
IQ3IQ3CORP LimitedFinancials25,981,2000.001
IRCIntermin ResourcesMaterials39,758,6000.002
IRDIron Road LimitedMaterials67,755,4000.003
IREIress LimitedInformation Technology2,084,620,0000.099
IRIIntegrated ResearchInformation Technology533,928,0000.025
IRLIndia ResourcesMaterials2,001,1800
IS3I Synergy Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary27,839,0000.001
ISDIsentia Group LimitedInformation Technology141,000,0000.007
ISECIshares Enhancd Cash ETF Units FP 29,108,2000.001
ISOETF Units FP 102,904,0000.005
ISUIselect LimitedConsumer Discretionary178,003,0000.008
ISXIsignthis LimitedInformation Technology120,113,0000.006
ITDItl Health Group LimitedHealth Care15,827,2000.001
ITWIshares MSCI TW ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishmscit 47,836,2000.002
IVCInvocare LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,511,820,0000.072
IVEIshs MSCI Eafe ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Isheafe 321,737,0000.015
IVOInvigor Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary6,254,8900
IVQInvitrocue LimitedHealth Care53,400,1000.003
IVRInvestigator Res LimitedMaterials8,139,6900
IVTInventis LimitedIndustrials3,513,2500
IVVIshares S&P 500 ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishs&P500 2,711,700,0000.128
IVXInvion LimitedHealth Care186,737,0000.009
IVZInvictus Energy LimitedEnergy8,834,2700
IWLDIshares Core WLD ETF Units FP 28,082,0000.001
IXIIshs Global Cons ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishconsta 108,464,0000.005
IXJIshs Glob Health ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishhealth 493,059,0000.023
IXUIxup LimitedInformation Technology30,014,2000.001
IZZIshs China ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 Ishchina 95,764,7000.005
JALJameson ResourcesMaterials42,343,0000.002
JANJanison Edu GroupInformation Technology60,272,1000.003
JATJatenergy LimitedConsumer Discretionary35,329,0000.002
JAYJayride GroupConsumer Discretionary23,300,0000.001
JBHJB Hi-Fi LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,587,170,0000.123
JCIJC Intern Group LimitedIndustrials32,101,4000.002
JCSJcurve SolutionsInformation Technology10,163,6000
JDRJadar Lithium LimitedMaterials4,372,9500
JHCJapara Healthcare LTHealth Care479,927,0000.023
JHGJanus Henderson Chess Depositary InterestsFinancials3,124,830,0000.148
JHLJAYEX Healthcare LimitedHealth Care4,065,3300
JHXJames Hardie Indust Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials10,013,800,0000.475
JINJumbo InteractiveConsumer Discretionary271,871,0000.013
JIPJack-in Group Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Industrials20,113,3000.001
JJFJiajiafu Mod Agr LimitedConsumer Staples8,944,3200
JKAJacka Resources LimitedEnergy1,536,2000
JKLJustkapital LimitedFinancials9,911,5500
JLGJohns LYNG GroupIndustrials287,438,0000.014
JMSJupiter MinesMaterials750,111,0000.036
JPRJupiter EnergyEnergy6,288,4800
JRLJindalee ResourcesMaterials9,945,0100
JRVJervois MiningMaterials87,312,8000.004
JVGJV Global LimitedIndustrials2,506,4400
JYCJoyce CorporationConsumer Discretionary39,175,3000.002
K2FK2FLY LimitedInformation Technology11,730,7000.001
KAIKairos Minerals LimitedMaterials28,471,6000.001
KAMK2 Asset MGMT HoldingsFinancials34,957,4000.002
KARKaroon Gas AustraliaEnergy277,537,0000.013
KASKasbah ResourcesMaterials13,586,0000.001
KATKatana Capital 33,325,6000.002
KBCKeybridge CapitalFinancials12,646,4000.001
KBLKBL Mining LimitedMaterials2,687,5500
KCNKingsgate ConsolidMaterials63,343,3000.003
KDRKidman Resources LimitedMaterials741,323,0000.035
KEYKEY PetroleumEnergy12,126,2000.001
KFEKogi Iron LimitedMaterials105,798,0000.005
KGDKula Gold LimitedMaterials7,888,8200
KGLKGL Resources LimitedMaterials85,060,7000.004
KGMKalnorth Gold LimitedMaterials5,365,4400
KGNKogan.com LimitedConsumer Discretionary631,873,0000.03
KIIK2GLOBALEQUITIESFUND Trading Managed Fund Units FP 16,858,5000.001
KIKKairiki Energy LimitedEnergy2,792,9800
KINKIN Min NLMaterials30,443,5000.001
KISKing IslandMaterials13,906,6000.001
KISRAKing Island Rights - Applications Close 13-Jul-2018 Deferred 81,4840
KKLKollakorn Corp LimitedInformation Technology1,707,4600
KKOKinetiko Energy LimitedEnergy5,092,2400
KKTKonekt LimitedHealth Care32,728,6000.002
KLAKirkland Lake Gold Cdi 1:1 Foreign Exempt XtseMaterials28,110,0000.001
KLHKalia LimitedEnergy16,274,8000.001
KLLKalium Lakes LimitedMaterials60,492,8000.003
KLOKingsland Global Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Real Estate62,775,0000.003
KLRKaili Resources Limited 125cEnergy3,537,6100
KMDKathmandu Hold LimitedConsumer Discretionary603,844,0000.029
KMEKip Mcgrath Edu.CNTRConsumer Discretionary26,119,9000.001
KMTKopore Metals LimitedMaterials13,073,3000.001
KNHKoon Holdings Chess Depositary Interest 1:1Industrials18,679,9000.001
KNLKibaran ResourcesMaterials32,987,6000.002
KNMKneomedia LimitedInformation Technology26,198,5000.001
KNOKnosys LimitedInformation Technology6,587,9500
KORKorab ResourcesMaterials8,797,3200
KOVKorvest LimitedIndustrials23,094,3000.001
KP2Kore Potash Plc Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials64,547,5000.003
KPCKazakhstan Corp LimitedMaterials19,938,2000.001
KPGKelly Partners GroupIndustrials55,734,0000.003
KPLKina Petroleum LimitedEnergy27,558,2000.001
KPOKalina Power LimitedUtilities7,539,8900
KPTKangaroo PlantationMaterials109,425,0000.005
KRCKing River CopperMaterials113,803,0000.005
KRLKangaroo Res LimitedEnergy226,672,0000.011
KRMKingsrose Mining LimitedMaterials48,180,5000.002
KRSKresta HoldingsConsumer Discretionary6,010,3400
KRXKoppar ResourcesMaterials6,279,3800
KSCK & S CorporationIndustrials200,492,0000.01
KSLKina Securities LimitedFinancials127,095,0000.006
KSMK2 Au Small Cap Fund Trading Managed Fund Units FP 14,161,6000.001
KSNKingston ResourcesMaterials27,944,1000.001
KTAKrakatoa ResourcesMaterials3,172,5000
KTEK2 Energy LimitedInformation Technology2,705,9100
KYKKYCKR LimitedInformation Technology12,358,5000.001
KZAKAZIA TherapeuticsHealth Care20,574,1000.001
KZRKalamazoo ResourcesMaterials5,944,9300
LAALatam Autos LimitedInformation Technology55,599,2000.003
LAMLaramide Res Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Energy311,6010
LAULindsay AustraliaIndustrials111,778,0000.005
LBLLaserbond LimitedIndustrials11,634,2000.001
LBTLBT InnovationsHealth Care23,106,6000.001
LCALitigation Cap LimitedFinancials36,622,0000.002
LCDLatitude ConsolidateMaterials8,805,7300
LCELondon City EQU. LimitedFinancials9,410,5800
LCKLeigh CRK Energy LimitedEnergy79,236,6000.004
LCMLogicamms LimitedIndustrials15,125,0000.001
LCTLiving Cell TechHealth Care14,286,0000.001
LCYLegacy Iron OreMaterials5,873,0600
LEGLegend MiningMaterials124,705,0000.006
LEPAle Property Group Ordinary/Units FP Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate1,094,350,0000.052
LERLeaf Res LimitedMaterials19,119,5000.001
LEXLefroy Exploration 50c USMaterials7,926,9400
LGDLegend CorporationIndustrials50,930,1000.002
LGOLongreach Oil LimitedEnergy9,714,6700
LGRLanka Graphite LimitedMaterials2,710,5300
LHBLionhub Group LimitedReal Estate47,101,9000.002
LHMLand Homes Group LimitedReal Estate29,382,9000.001
LI3Lcme LimitedMaterials8,215,5000
LICLifestyle CommunitReal Estate611,589,0000.029
LINLindian ResourcesMaterials4,017,1800
LIOLion Energy LimitedEnergy4,301,2000
LITLithium Australia NLMaterials39,831,6000.002
LKELake ResourcesMaterials28,122,9000.001
LKOLakes Oil NLEnergy57,552,6000.003
LLCLendlease Group Unit/ Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate11,376,100,0000.539
LLOLion One Metals Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials4,654,1200
LMGLatrobe MagnesiumMaterials12,566,0000.001
LMLLincoln MineralsMaterials13,224,6000.001
LMWLandmark White LimitedReal Estate42,241,0000.002
LNGLiquefied NaturalEnergy330,685,0000.016
LNKLink Admin HLDGInformation Technology3,881,550,0000.184
LNULinius Tech LimitedInformation Technology71,105,4000.003
LNYLaneway Res LimitedMaterials13,386,9000.001
LOMLucapa Diamond LimitedMaterials125,855,0000.006
LONLongtable Group LimitedConsumer Staples70,815,7000.003
LOVLovisa Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,228,690,0000.058
LPDLepidico LimitedMaterials107,356,0000.005
LPELocality PlanningUtilities42,679,1000.002
LPILithium PWR Int LimitedMaterials57,870,1000.003
LRMLustrum MineralsEnergy3,555,9000
LRSLatin Resources LimitedMaterials15,881,3000.001
LRTLowell Res Fund Ordinary Units FP 18,881,4000.001
LSALachlan Star LimitedMaterials7,538,6600
LSFL1 Long Short Fund 1,249,900,0000.059
LSHLifespot Health LimitedHealth Care5,433,7500
LSRLodestar MineralsMaterials18,144,7000.001
LSXLion Selection GroupFinancials45,040,5000.002
LTNLantern Hotel Group Units/ Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate3,532,8100
LTRLiontown ResourcesMaterials30,911,6000.001
LVELove Group GlobalInformation Technology3,153,8800
LVHLivehire LimitedInformation Technology152,921,0000.007
LVTLivetiles LimitedInformation Technology242,357,0000.011
LWPLWP Technologies LimitedEnergy5,929,8700
LYCLynas CorporationMaterials1,550,360,0000.073
LYLLycopodium LimitedIndustrials184,756,0000.009
M7TMACH7 Tech LimitedHealth Care27,658,5000.001
MA1Monash Absolute 40,363,2000.002
MAGMagmatic Resrce LimitedMaterials2,213,4000
MAHMacmahon HoldingsMaterials463,322,0000.022
MAIMainstream GroupFinancials88,075,0000.004
MAMMicroequitiesFinancials94,386,0000.004
MAQMacquarie Telecom GPTelecommunication Services429,075,0000.02
MARMalachite ResourcesMaterials5,449,4500
MASMesa Minerals LimitedMaterials4,226,5000
MATMatsa ResourcesMaterials27,422,2000.001
MAUMagnetic ResourcesMaterials21,285,1000.001
MAXMillinium Alt Fund Ordinary Units FP 7,931,9200
MAYMelbana Energy LimitedEnergy19,989,0000.001
MBKMetal Bank LimitedMaterials14,105,8000.001
MBMMobecom LimitedInformation Technology15,510,1000.001
MBOMobilarm LimitedInformation Technology9,862,3900
MBTMission NewenergyEnergy1,471,3300
MCAMurray Cod Aust LimitedConsumer Staples28,271,4000.001
MCEMatrix C & E LimitedEnergy49,218,8000.002
MCHMurchison HoldingsFinancials4,265,6800
MCMMC Mining LimitedEnergy50,716,7000.002
MCPMcpherson's LimitedConsumer Discretionary178,635,0000.008
MCRMincor Resources NLMaterials83,663,9000.004
MCTMetalicity LimitedMaterials12,976,6000.001
MCXMariner Corp LimitedFinancials384,6660
MCYMercury NZ Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities4,181,410,0000.198
MDCMedlab Clinical LimitedHealth Care114,412,0000.005
MDDMandalong ResourcesMaterials649,2990
MDIMiddle Island ResMaterials12,562,2000.001
MDLMineral DepositsMaterials330,936,0000.016
MDRMedadvisor LimitedHealth Care64,578,5000.003
MDXMindax LimitedMaterials5,931,3900
MEAMcgrath LimitedReal Estate53,528,5000.003
MEBMedibio LimitedHealth Care27,354,8000.001
MECMorphic Eef LimitedFinancials47,071,0000.002
MEDMerlin Diamonds LimitedMaterials21,766,0000.001
MEIMeteoric ResourcesMaterials15,375,3000.001
MELMetgasco LimitedEnergy23,907,9000.001
MEMMemphasys LimitedHealth Care5,108,8300
MEPMinotaur ExplorationMaterials15,906,8000.001
MEQMetlifecare Limited Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care00
MEUMarmota LimitedEnergy10,757,5000.001
MEYMarenica Energy LimitedEnergy6,026,7700
MEZMeridian Energy Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities3,590,480,0000.17
MFDMayfield Childcr LimitedConsumer Discretionary28,487,0000.001
MFFMFF Capital INV LimitedFinancials1,444,460,0000.068
MFGMagellan Fin Group LimitedFinancials4,105,720,0000.195
MGCMG Unit Trust Ordinary Units FP 50,888,1000.002
MGEMag Global Equities Trading Managed Fund Units FP 1,045,920,0000.05
MGGMagellan Glob Trust Ordinary Units FP 1,684,020,0000.08
MGLMagontec LimitedMaterials28,501,8000.001
MGPManaged AccountsFinancials64,878,1000.003
MGRMirvac Group Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate8,052,590,0000.382
MGTMagnetite MinesMaterials8,125,0600
MGUMagnum Mining & ExpMaterials15,097,3000.001
MGVMusgrave MineralsMaterials23,544,0000.001
MGXMount Gibson IronMaterials477,005,0000.023
MGZMedigard LimitedHealth Care2,004,8000
MHCManhattan Corp LimitedEnergy2,580,4600
MHDMillennium LimitedConsumer Discretionary6,350,8600
MHGMagellan GBL EQ Fund Trading Managed Fund Units FP 65,792,8000.003
MHIMerchant House 1cConsumer Discretionary15,554,0000.001
MHJMichael Hill IntConsumer Discretionary375,815,0000.018
MICHMag. Infra. Fund CH Trading Managed Fund Units FP 174,348,0000.008
MIGMigme LimitedInformation Technology13,910,7000.001
MIHMNC Media Invest Limited Chess Depositary Interests US Prohibited 1Telecommunication Services85,992,6000.004
MILMillennium Group LimitedIndustrials42,713,3000.002
MINMineral ResourcesMaterials3,005,110,0000.142
MIRMirrabooka InvestFinancials425,427,0000.02
MJCMejority Capital LimitedFinancials2,118,3100
MKBMoko Social MediaInformation Technology4,979,3900
MKGMako GoldMaterials10,315,8000
MLDMaca LimitedMaterials321,609,0000.015
MLMMetallica MineralsMaterials11,924,8000.001
MLSMetals AustraliaMaterials11,695,2000.001
MLTMilton CorporationFinancials3,034,170,0000.144
MLXMetals X LimitedMaterials489,710,0000.023
MMGMMG Limited Cdi 1:10 Foreign Exempt HkseMaterials132,252,0000.006
MMIMetro Mining LimitedEnergy277,788,0000.013
MMJMMJ Phytotech LimitedHealth Care74,168,7000.004
MMLMedusa Mining LimitedMaterials103,897,0000.005
MMRMec ResourcesEnergy5,628,0300
MMSMcmillan ShakespeareIndustrials1,331,280,0000.063
MNBMinbos Resources LimitedMaterials16,963,7000.001
MNCMetminco LimitedMaterials8,212,9400
MNDMonadelphous GroupIndustrials1,417,270,0000.067
MNFMNF Group LimitedTelecommunication Services383,869,0000.018
MNRSBeta Global Gold ETF Units FP 5,082,7100
MNSMagnis Resource LimitedMaterials217,694,0000.01
MNWMint Payments LimitedInformation Technology22,773,8000.001
MNYMONEY3 CorporationFinancials339,816,0000.016
MOATVaneck US Wide MOAT ETF Cdis 1:1 58,310,0000.003
MOBMobilicom LimitedInformation Technology9,614,9800
MOCMortgage Choice LimitedFinancials176,871,0000.008
MODMOD Resources LimitedMaterials99,537,5000.005
MOEMoelis Australia LimitedFinancials924,397,0000.044
MOGLMOGL (Managed Fund) Trading Managed Units FP 78,129,6000.004
MONYUbs IQ Cash ETF Units FP 1,001,1400
MOQMOQ LimitedInformation Technology38,717,0000.002
MOXMONAX Mining LimitedMaterials2,167,3900
MOYMillennium Min LimitedMaterials150,474,0000.007
MP1Megaport LimitedInformation Technology465,323,0000.022
MPLMedibank Private LimitedFinancials8,041,690,0000.381
MPOMolopo Energy LimitedEnergy34,865,7000.002
MPPMetro Perf.Glass Limited Foreign Exempt NZXMaterials158,498,0000.008
MPWMSL Solutions LimitedInformation Technology48,603,5000.002
MPXMustera Property GroupReal Estate26,242,2000.001
MQGMacquarie Group LimitedFinancials42,088,300,0001.994
MQRMarquee Resource LimitedMaterials8,551,2800
MRCMineral CommoditiesMaterials106,728,0000.005
MRDMount Ridley MinesMaterials6,085,7300
MRGMurray River GroupConsumer Staples39,548,8000.002
MRLMayur Resources Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials65,319,0000.003
MRMMmaoffshorIndustrials218,810,0000.01
MRNMACQ Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary263,344,0000.012
MRPMacphersons ResourceMaterials25,976,0000.001
MRQMRG Metals LimitedMaterials5,337,3600
MRRMinrex Resources LimitedMaterials3,801,1500
MRVMoreton ResourcesEnergy24,979,8000.001
MSBMesoblast LimitedHealth Care701,764,0000.033
MSEMetalsearch LimitedMaterials3,671,2800
MSGMCS Services LimitedIndustrials2,839,6400
MSIMultistack InternatIndustrials673,8240
MSMMSM Corporation IntlInformation Technology6,886,1400
MSPMaxsec Group LimitedInformation Technology12,097,5000.001
MSRManas Res LimitedMaterials15,859,0000.001
MSVMitchell ServicesIndustrials67,796,7000.003
MTBMount Burgess MiningMaterials2,962,2600
MTCMetalstech LimitedMaterials5,240,2000
MTHMithril ResourcesMaterials1,726,3600
MTLManalto LimitedInformation Technology25,496,7000.001
MTMMareterram LimitedConsumer Staples39,406,5000.002
MTOMotorcycle HLDGConsumer Discretionary203,632,0000.01
MTSMetcash LimitedConsumer Staples2,546,430,0000.121
MUAMitula Group LimitedInformation Technology154,123,0000.007
MUSMustang ResourcesMaterials15,981,9000.001
MVAVaneck Property ETF Units FP 119,869,0000.006
MVBVaneck Banks ETF Units FP 32,102,6000.002
MVEVaneck Midcap ETF Units FP 83,145,8000.004
MVFMonash Ivf Group LimitedHealth Care254,227,0000.012
MVOLIshares Edge Au MVOL ETF Units FP 6,841,6800
MVPMedical DevelopmentsHealth Care343,198,0000.016
MVRVaneck Resources ETF Units FP 94,154,5000.004
MVSVaneck Small Masters ETF Units FP 70,484,3000.003
MVTMercantile InvestFinancials49,122,5000.002
MVWVaneck EQUAL Weight ETF Units FP 508,303,0000.024
MWRMGM Wireless LimitedInformation Technology25,946,0000.001
MWYMidway LimitedMaterials197,741,0000.009
MX1Micro-X LimitedHealth Care38,974,7000.002
MXCMGC PharmaceuticalsHealth Care79,386,8000.004
MXIMaxitrans IndustriesIndustrials93,463,2000.004
MXRMaximus ResourcesMaterials3,177,3000
MXTMCP Master Income Ordinary Units FP 752,385,0000.036
MYEMastermyne Group LimitedMaterials109,175,0000.005
MYLMyanmar MetalsMaterials89,797,0000.004
MYOMyob Group LimitedInformation Technology1,731,440,0000.082
MYQMyfiziq LimitedInformation Technology29,639,5000.001
MYRMyer Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary303,873,0000.014
MYSMystate LimitedFinancials452,444,0000.021
MYXMayne Pharma LimitedHealth Care1,361,310,0000.065
MZIMZI Res LimitedMaterials18,705,8000.001
MZNMarindi Metals LimitedMaterials21,365,5000.001
MZZMatador Mining LimitedMaterials12,517,8000.001
N1HN1 Holdings LimitedFinancials7,992,4500
N27Northern CobaltMaterials7,402,2200
NABNational Aust. BankFinancials74,636,200,0003.537
NACNaos Absolute Opp 50,172,7000.002
NAENew Age ExplorationEnergy3,377,1400
NAGNagambie ResourcesMaterials65,133,7000.003
NAMNamoi Cotton LimitedIndustrials71,966,5000.003
NANNanosonics LimitedHealth Care945,930,0000.045
NAVNavigator ResourcesMaterials3,145,7900
NBLNoni B LimitedConsumer Discretionary283,302,0000.013
NC6Nanollose LimitedHealth Care4,550,0000
NCCNaos Emerg Opp 74,890,3000.004
NCKNick Scali LimitedConsumer Discretionary545,130,0000.026
NCLNetccentric Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Consumer Discretionary3,150,0000
NCMNewcrest MiningMaterials16,736,800,0000.793
NCRNucoal Resources LimitedMaterials11,529,2000.001
NCZNew Century ResourceMaterials660,203,0000.031
NDQBETASHARESNASDAQ100 ETF Units FP 317,358,0000.015
NEANearmap LimitedInformation Technology446,305,0000.021
NECNine EntertainmentConsumer Discretionary2,161,010,0000.102
NESNelson ResourcesMaterials4,981,6000
NETNetlinkz LimitedInformation Technology31,076,0000.001
NEUNeuren PharmaceutHealth Care298,990,0000.014
NEWNEW Energy Solar Stapled SecuritiesUtilities481,685,0000.023
NGENGE Capital Limited 25,006,9000.001
NGINavigator Global LimitedFinancials865,870,0000.041
NGYNuenergy Gas LimitedEnergy59,238,2000.003
NHCNew Hope CorporationEnergy2,485,140,0000.118
NHFNib Holdings LimitedFinancials2,606,280,0000.124
NHLNovita Health LimitedHealth Care12,580,5000.001
NIONickelore LimitedMaterials8,001,0200
NIUNiuminco Group LimitedMaterials2,411,3400
NKPNkwe Platinum 1c US Common Shares FPMaterials63,642,4000.003
NLINovo Litio LimitedMaterials16,777,9000.001
NMENEX Metals ExploratMaterials2,290,7500
NMINorthern MiningMaterials10,322,9000
NMLNavarre Minerals LimitedMaterials17,390,0000.001
NMMNoble Metals LimitedMaterials17,379,8000.001
NMSNeptune MarineEnergy31,335,1000.001
NMTNeometals LimitedMaterials163,060,0000.008
NNW99 Wuxian Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Consumer Discretionary139,162,0000.007
NORNorwood Systems LimitedInformation Technology9,292,0100
NOVNovatti Group LimitedInformation Technology35,439,4000.002
NOXNoxopharm LimitedHealth Care45,759,7000.002
NSCNaos SMLCAP Com LimitedFinancials129,282,0000.006
NSENew Standard EnergyEnergy3,152,2400
NSLNSL Consolidated LimitedMaterials32,530,7000.002
NSRNational Storage Stapled Security FPReal Estate919,731,0000.044
NSTNorthern StarMaterials4,449,100,0000.211
NSXNSX LimitedFinancials28,102,0000.001
NTCNetcomm WirelessInformation Technology161,695,0000.008
NTDNational Tyre&Wheel 125,855,0000.006
NTINeurotech IntlHealth Care12,884,0000.001
NTLNew Talisman GoldMaterials30,303,0000.001
NTMNTM Gold LimitedMaterials12,867,5000.001
NTUNorthern Min LimitedMaterials99,856,6000.005
NUFNufarm LimitedMaterials2,903,470,0000.138
NUHNuheara LimitedInformation Technology87,364,4000.004
NUSNusantara ResourcesMaterials13,696,2000.001
NVANova Minerals LimitedMaterials20,993,4000.001
NVLNational VeterinaryHealth Care156,486,0000.007
NVONvoi LimitedInformation Technology1,559,0900
NVTNavitas LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,590,370,0000.075
NVXNovonix LimitedMaterials75,114,0000.004
NWCNew World Cobalt LimitedMaterials33,262,7000.002
NWENorwest Energy NLEnergy10,146,3000
NWFNewfield ResourcesMaterials98,820,9000.005
NWHNRW Holdings LimitedIndustrials628,216,0000.03
NWLNetwealth GroupFinancials1,953,730,0000.093
NWSNews Corp Class B Voting Common Stock-CdiConsumer Discretionary1,116,820,0000.053
NWSLVNews Corp Class A Non-Voting Common Stock-CdiConsumer Discretionary285,251,0000.014
NXMNexus Minerals LimitedMaterials6,908,7400
NXRNEMEX Resources LimitedMaterials4,826,5100
NXTNEXTDC LimitedInformation Technology2,587,090,0000.123
NZCNZURI Copper LimitedMaterials79,020,0000.004
NZKNZK Salmon Limited Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Staples296,337,0000.014
NZMNZME Limited Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary153,869,0000.007
OAROakdale Resource LimitedMaterials1,361,5900
OBJOBJ LimitedHealth Care50,665,0000.002
OCAOceania Healthc Limited Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care628,562,0000.03
OCCOrthocell LimitedHealth Care26,543,9000.001
OCLObjective CorpInformation Technology323,551,0000.015
OCPOceania Capital LimitedFinancials71,167,8000.003
ODMOdin Metals LimitedMaterials31,512,5000.001
ODNOdin Energy LimitedEnergy00
ODYOdyssey EnergyEnergy18,341,7000.001
OECOrbital Corp LimitedIndustrials27,852,9000.001
OELOtto Energy LimitedEnergy99,510,4000.005
OEQOrion EquitiesFinancials2,850,3000
OEXOILEX LimitedEnergy6,005,9000
OFXOFX Group LimitedFinancials423,202,0000.02
OGAOcean Grown AbaloneConsumer Staples27,012,6000.001
OGCOceanagold Corp Chess Depositary Interest 1:1Materials2,332,630,0000.111
OGXOrinoco Gold LimitedMaterials73,087,0000.003
OHEOrion Health Group Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care135,228,0000.006
OILOptiscan ImagingHealth Care28,076,0000.001
OKJOakajee Corp LimitedFinancials4,080,0000
OKROkapi ResourcesMaterials8,569,2900
OKUOklo Resources LimitedMaterials105,812,0000.005
OLHOldfields HoldingsIndustrials5,341,4500
OLIOliver's Real FoodConsumer Discretionary19,206,8000.001
OLVOtherlevels HoldingsInformation Technology7,863,1600
OMHOm Holdings Limited 10cMaterials915,893,0000.043
OMLOoh!Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary816,407,0000.039
OMNOnemarketInformation Technology120,127,0000.006
OMTOmni MarketInformation Technology3,766,4300
ONEOneview Healthcare Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Health Care117,005,0000.006
ONT1300 Smiles LimitedHealth Care151,542,0000.007
ONXOrminexltdMaterials29,579,3000.001
OOKOokami LimitedConsumer Discretionary5,611,3100
OOOBetasharescrudeoil ETF Units FP 32,777,7000.002
OPGOpus Group LimitedIndustrials52,677,8000.002
OPNOpendna LimitedIndustrials1,940,6300
OPTOpthea LimitedHealth Care106,332,0000.005
ORAOrora LimitedMaterials4,307,870,0000.204
OREOrocobre LimitedMaterials1,347,870,0000.064
ORGOrigin EnergyEnergy17,643,300,0000.836
ORHORH LimitedIndustrials1,318,9400
ORIOrica LimitedMaterials6,712,270,0000.318
ORLOrotongroup LimitedConsumer Discretionary18,259,2000.001
ORMOrion Metals LimitedMaterials8,101,9500
ORNOrion Minerals LimitedMaterials55,600,2000.003
ORROrecorp LimitedMaterials38,954,3000.002
OSHOil Search Limited 10 ToeaEnergy13,560,300,0000.643
OSLOncosil MedicalHealth Care143,557,0000.007
OSPOsprey Med Inc Chess Depositary Interests 2:1 US ProhibitedHealth Care50,926,2000.002
OTIOriental TechnoIndustrials1,951,0600
OTROnterran LimitedIndustrials19,960,8000.001
OTWOver the Wire LimitedInformation Technology145,635,0000.007
OVHOnevue Holdings LimitedFinancials211,470,0000.01
OVLOro Verde LimitedMaterials2,948,1200
OVNOventus Medical LimitedHealth Care22,402,3000.001
OXXOctanex LimitedEnergy3,817,9800
OZFSPDR 200 Financials ETF Units FP 60,894,6000.003
OZGOzgrowth Limited 64,191,4000.003
OZLOZ MineralsMaterials3,006,710,0000.142
OZRSPDR 200 Resources ETF Units FP 70,112,9000.003
P2PP2P Transport 88,881,4000.004
PAAPharmaust LimitedHealth Care8,158,2100
PABPATRYS LimitedHealth Care61,166,3000.003
PACPacific Group LimitedFinancials312,534,0000.015
PAFPM Capital Asian Ops 63,634,7000.003
PAIPlatinum Asia Limited 453,605,0000.021
PAKPacific AmericanMaterials8,430,6000
PANPanoramic ResourcesMaterials304,788,0000.014
PARParadigm BioHealth Care79,898,6000.004
PAXXPlatinum Asia Fund Trading Managed Units FP 83,950,3000.004
PBPProbiotec LimitedHealth Care71,333,8000.003
PBTPrana BiotechnologyHealth Care23,491,2000.001
PBXPacific Bauxite LimitedMaterials6,160,8900
PC1Plus Connect LimitedInformation Technology8,310,8600
PCGPengana CapitalFinancials347,521,0000.016
PCHProperty ConnectInformation Technology2,403,8700
PCKPainchek LimitedHealth Care32,674,8000.002
PCLPancontinental OilEnergy21,047,2000.001
PDFPacific DairiesConsumer Staples8,860,4200
PDIPredictive Disc LimitedMaterials4,958,9800
PDLPendal Group LimitedFinancials3,138,740,0000.149
PDNPaladin Energy LimitedEnergy299,748,0000.014
PDZPrairie Mining LimitedMaterials99,769,3000.005
PEAPacific EnergyUtilities253,065,0000.012
PECPerpetual Res LimitedMaterials4,801,5600
PEKPeak ResourcesMaterials28,769,5000.001
PELPelican ResourcesMaterials7,238,4700
PENPeninsula Energy LimitedEnergy54,918,9000.003
PEXPeel Mining LimitedMaterials87,369,6000.004
PFGPrime FinancialFinancials23,867,2000.001
PFPPropel FuneralConsumer Discretionary279,765,0000.013
PG1Pearl Global LimitedIndustrials12,478,8000.001
PGCParagon Care LimitedHealth Care234,010,0000.011
PGFPM Capital Fund 466,710,0000.022
PGHPact Group Holdings LimitedMaterials1,752,190,0000.083
PGIPanterra Gold LimitedMaterials3,478,3800
PGMPlatina ResourcesMaterials22,450,7000.001
PGRThe Pas Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary41,007,3000.002
PGSPlanet Gas LimitedEnergy1,612,8700
PGYPilot Energy LimitedEnergy1,335,1100
PHIPhileo AustraliaReal Estate384,151,0000.018
PHKPhoslock WaterIndustrials192,726,0000.009
PIAPengana Int EQU LimitedFinancials287,026,0000.014
PICPerpetual Equity Limited 297,698,0000.014
PILPeppermint INV LimitedInformation Technology23,836,2000.001
PIOPioneer Res LimitedMaterials27,521,5000.001
PIQProteomics Int LabHealth Care16,019,8000.001
PIXXPlatinum Int Fund Trading Managed Fund Units FP 193,770,0000.009
PKAPlukka LimitedFinancials1,669,9400
PKDParkd LimitedIndustrials6,825,0000
PKOPeako LimitedEnergy1,152,3300
PL8Plato Inc MAX Limited 304,035,0000.014
PLCPLC FinancialFinancials2,099,3700
PLGPropertylink Group Stapled Securities US ProhibitedReal Estate638,947,0000.03
PLLPiedmont Lithium LimitedMaterials109,011,0000.005
PLSPilbara Min LimitedMaterials1,509,000,0000.072
PLUSVaneck Au Corp Bond ETF Units FP 188,094,0000.009
PLXPyrolyx AG Chess Depositary Interests 15:1Materials71,256,0000.003
PM1Pure Minerals LimitedMaterials4,156,3100
PMCPlatinum Capital LimitedFinancials597,575,0000.028
PMEPro Medicus LimitedHealth Care829,020,0000.039
PMGOLDGold Corp 0.00 ZAU Call STR.Prod 5,449,420,0000.258
PMPPMP LimitedIndustrials119,893,0000.006
PMVPremier InvestmentsConsumer Discretionary2,668,720,0000.126
PMYPacifico Min LimitedMaterials8,930,6400
PNCPioneer Credit LimitedFinancials194,609,0000.009
PNIPinnacle InvestmentFinancials880,275,0000.042
PNLParinga ResourcesEnergy95,801,4000.005
PNNPepinnini LithiumMaterials10,131,6000
PNRPantoro LimitedMaterials236,813,0000.011
PNVPolynovo LimitedHealth Care352,077,0000.017
PNWPacific Star NetworkConsumer Discretionary65,546,9000.003
PNXPNX Metals LimitedMaterials8,711,4400
PO3Purifloh LimitedUtilities11,695,6000.001
PODPodium MineralsMaterials6,534,6400
POHPhosphagenics LimitedHealth Care25,239,3000.001
POSPoseidon Nick LimitedMaterials40,972,8000.002
POUBetashares Pound ETF ETF Units FP 23,172,9000.001
POWProtean Energy LimitedIndustrials9,129,3700
POZPOZ Minerals LimitedMaterials14,505,4000.001
PPCPeet LimitedReal Estate646,774,0000.031
PPEPeopleinfrastructureIndustrials103,070,0000.005
PPGPro-Pac PackagingMaterials215,956,0000.01
PPHPushpay Holdings Limited Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology1,054,590,0000.05
PPKPPK Group LimitedIndustrials18,598,9000.001
PPLPureprofile LimitedInformation Technology16,869,4000.001
PPSPraemium LimitedInformation Technology352,412,0000.017
PPTPerpetual LimitedFinancials1,937,500,0000.092
PPYPapyrus AustraliaMaterials1,576,0500
PRLPetrel Energy LimitedEnergy3,492,7600
PROProphecy InternationInformation Technology27,204,2000.001
PRTPrime Media Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary106,236,0000.005
PRUPerseus Mining LimitedMaterials444,975,0000.021
PRXProdigy Gold NLMaterials37,897,3000.002
PRYPrimary Health CareHealth Care1,821,270,0000.086
PRZParazero LimitedInformation Technology9,393,4300
PSAPetsec EnergyEnergy65,717,6000.003
PSCProspect Res LimitedMaterials69,339,0000.003
PSIPSC Insurance LimitedFinancials699,078,0000.033
PSMPeninsula Mines LimitedMaterials5,650,6100
PSQPacific Smiles GroupHealth Care238,630,0000.011
PSYPanorama Synergy LimitedInformation Technology26,423,3000.001
PSZPS&C LimitedIndustrials32,679,3000.002
PTBPTB Group LimitedIndustrials35,139,7000.002
PTLPental LimitedConsumer Staples38,150,2000.002
PTMPlatinum AssetFinancials3,379,270,0000.16
PTRPetratherm LimitedUtilities6,959,8200
PTXPrescient LimitedHealth Care23,305,1000.001
PUNPegasus MetalsMaterials3,240,5900
PURPursuit MineralsMaterials5,782,6400
PVDPura Vida Energy NLEnergy13,330,7000.001
PVEPo Valley Energy LimitedEnergy18,984,3000.001
PVLPowerhouse Ven LimitedIndustrials5,026,9500
PWHPWR Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary271,000,0000.013
PWNParkway Minls NLMaterials5,335,9200
PWNCAParkway Minls NL Ordinary Partly Paid to 0.1c 4.9cMaterials123,3000
PXSPharmaxis LimitedHealth Care99,131,3000.005
PXXPolarx LimitedMaterials21,029,7000.001
PYCPhylogica LimitedHealth Care55,610,3000.003
PYGPaygroup LimitedInformation Technology48,054,5000.002
PZCPan Asia Corp LimitedEnergy1,382,1000
QAGBetaagriculture ETF Units FP 2,918,6600
QANQantas AirwaysIndustrials10,370,800,0000.491
QAUBetashares Gold ETF ETF Units FP 55,824,8000.003
QBEQBE Insurance GroupFinancials13,209,100,0000.626
QBLQueensland BauxiteMaterials58,972,5000.003
QCBBetacommodities ETF Units FP 11,067,5000.001
QFNBetashares ASX Fin ETF Units FP 22,298,8000.001
QFYQuantify Tech LimitedInformation Technology10,802,0000.001
QGLQuantum GraphiteMaterials22,546,0000.001
QHLQuickstep HoldingsIndustrials42,216,1000.002
QINQuintis LimitedMaterials115,136,0000.005
QIPQANTM IntellectualIndustrials139,550,0000.007
QMIXSPDR MSCI World QMIX ETF Units FP 8,439,5200
QMSQMS Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary353,484,0000.017
QOZBetasharesrafiaus ETF Units FP 276,542,0000.013
QPONBetaausbanksnrfrbetf ETF Units FP 253,013,0000.012
QREBetashares ASX Res ETF Units FP 147,765,0000.007
QSSQuestus LimitedFinancials2,595,8100
QSTQUEST InvestmentsFinancials11,795,4000.001
QTGQ Technology Group LimitedInformation Technology924,3460
QTMQuantum EnergyConsumer Discretionary17,252,9000.001
QUALVaneck WLD Xau QUAL ETF Units FP 374,742,0000.018
QUBQUBE Holdings LimitedIndustrials3,868,020,0000.183
QUEQueste CommunicationTelecommunication Services2,278,2200
QUSBetashares US 1000 ETF Units FP 41,411,0000.002
QVEQV Equities Limited 316,867,0000.015
R3DR3D Global LimitedConsumer Discretionary411,4710
RACRace Oncology LimitedHealth Care10,162,8000
RAFRaffles Capital LimitedFinancials992,6760
RANRange InternationalMaterials8,105,3000
RAPResapp Health LimitedHealth Care88,970,3000.004
RARIRussaustrespinvetf ETF Units FP 68,871,8000.003
RAWRawson Oil & Gas LimitedEnergy3,921,8900
RBDRestaurant Brands NZ Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary1,001,260,0000.047
RBLRedbubble LimitedInformation Technology328,556,0000.016
RBORobo 3D LimitedIndustrials5,875,1500
RBRRBR Group LimitedMaterials6,997,3600
RBXResource BaseMaterials769,7580
RCBRussaustcorpbondetf ETF Units FP 165,362,0000.008
RCERecce PharmaceuticalHealth Care16,975,1000.001
RCLReadcloudInformation Technology19,219,4000.001
RCORoyalco ResourcesMaterials12,124,3000.001
RCPRedbank Copper LimitedMaterials3,626,1300
RCRRCR TomlinsonIndustrials492,767,0000.023
RCTReef Casino Trust Units FPConsumer Discretionary144,730,0000.007
RCWRightcrowdInformation Technology25,600,0000.001
RD1Registry DirectInformation Technology743,9540
RDFRedflex HoldingsInformation Technology67,092,4000.003
RDGRes DEV Group LimitedMaterials13,259,5000.001
RDHRedhill EducationConsumer Discretionary96,594,9000.005
RDMRed Metal LimitedMaterials28,388,3000.001
RDNRaiden Resources LimitedMaterials5,022,3200
RDSRedstone ResourcesMaterials7,598,6800
RDVRussell High DIV ETF ETF Units FP 286,013,0000.014
REAREA GroupInformation Technology11,968,900,0000.567
REDRED 5 LimitedMaterials100,496,0000.005
REFReverse Corp LimitedTelecommunication Services5,139,2800
REGRegis Healthcare LimitedHealth Care985,753,0000.047
REHReece LimitedIndustrials7,094,410,0000.336
RELRaven Energy LimitedEnergy19,382,4000.001
RENTAmpcap Global Prop Trading Managed Fund Units FP 14,768,5000.001
RESResource GenerationEnergy26,743,5000.001
REVReal Estate InvestarInformation Technology1,399,2300
REXRegional ExpressIndustrials157,521,0000.007
REYREY Resources LimitedEnergy67,969,7000.003
REZResourc & En Group LimitedMaterials10,305,1000
RFFRural Funds Group Stapled Securities FPReal Estate541,937,0000.026
RFGRetail Food GroupConsumer Discretionary98,682,6000.005
RFNReffind LimitedInformation Technology4,639,5000
RFTRectifier TechnologIndustrials36,884,8000.002
RFXRedflow LimitedIndustrials62,686,5000.003
RGBRussaustgovtbondetf ETF Units FP 60,529,5000.003
RGIRoto-Gro Intl LimitedIndustrials23,866,1000.001
RGLRiversgoldMaterials4,381,0200
RGPRefresh GroupConsumer Staples7,340,0600
RGSRegeneus LimitedHealth Care25,066,2000.001
RHCRamsay Health CareHealth Care10,908,300,0000.517
RHIRed Hill IronMaterials25,108,2000.001
RHLRuralco HoldingsConsumer Discretionary322,193,0000.015
RHPRhipe LimitedInformation Technology160,247,0000.008
RHTResonance HealthHealth Care9,659,9400
RHYRHYTHM BiosciencesHealth Care10,762,5000.001
RICRidley CorporationConsumer Staples423,248,0000.02
RIERiedel Resources LimitedMaterials26,338,4000.001
RIMRimfire PacificMaterials10,378,3000
RINCBeta LM Real Income Trading Managed Units FP 9,303,4800
RIORIO Tinto LimitedMaterials34,411,900,0001.631
RKNReckon LimitedInformation Technology109,896,0000.005
RLCReedy Lagoon CorpMaterials3,432,6800
RLEReal Energy CorpEnergy24,003,8000.001
RMDResmed Inc Cdi 10:1 Foreign Exempt NYSEHealth Care20,124,000,0000.954
RMGRMG LimitedMaterials6,627,8500
RMIResource Mining CorpMaterials1,777,6000
RMPRed Emperor ResourceEnergy9,781,7300
RMSRamelius ResourcesMaterials306,535,0000.015
RMTRma Energy LimitedMaterials2,100,2400
RMXRed Mount Min LimitedMaterials5,424,2900
RNDRand Mining LimitedMaterials162,401,0000.008
RNERenu Energy LimitedUtilities10,654,1000.001
RNLRision LimitedInformation Technology4,147,6400
RNORhinomed LimitedHealth Care20,592,5000.001
RNTRent.com.Au LimitedInformation Technology20,325,2000.001
RNURenascor Res LimitedEnergy21,057,3000.001
RNXRenegade ExplorationMaterials7,838,8900
RNYRNY Property Trust Units FPReal Estate1,317,0700
ROBOETFs GLB ROBO ETF Units FP 92,868,0000.004
ROGRed Sky EnergyEnergy1,826,1800
ROORoots Sustainable Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Industrials9,087,1700
RPGRaptis Group LimitedReal Estate4,444,0400
RRLRegis ResourcesMaterials2,582,670,0000.122
RRPRealm Resources LimitedMaterials21,527,1000.001
RRSRange Resources LimitedEnergy30,383,3000.001
RSGResolute MiningMaterials945,384,0000.045
RSHRespiri LimitedHealth Care45,918,2000.002
RSMRussausemigovbondetf ETF Units FP 61,142,7000.003
RTERetech Technology Co. Limited Cdi 1:1Consumer Discretionary110,760,0000.005
RTGRTG Mining Inc Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials54,488,9000.003
RTRRumble Res LimitedMaterials21,256,1000.001
RUBRubicor GroupIndustrials7,544,9100
RULRpmglobal Holdings LimitedInformation Technology133,874,0000.006
RVAReva Medical Inc Cdi 10:1Health Care245,413,0000.012
RVRRed River ResourcesMaterials129,832,0000.006
RVYRift Valley ResMaterials11,683,7000.001
RWCReliance WorldwideIndustrials4,234,910,0000.201
RWDReward Minerals LimitedMaterials23,079,3000.001
RXHRewardle Holding LimitedInformation Technology2,318,1800
RXLROX ResourcesMaterials13,846,6000.001
RXMREX Minerals LimitedMaterials26,627,8000.001
RXPRXP Services LimitedInformation Technology78,132,1000.004
RYDRyder Capital Limited 48,965,5000.002
RZIRAIZ Invest LimitedFinancials26,594,2000.001
S2RS2 ResourcesMaterials27,270,7000.001
S32SOUTH32 LimitedMaterials18,513,600,0000.877
S3RSerpentine Tech LimitedInformation Technology2,166,2900
S66Star ComboConsumer Staples65,689,6000.003
SAMSIV Asset MGMT LimitedFinancials937,4890
SANSagalio Energy LimitedMaterials1,023,3000
SARSaracen MineralMaterials1,791,440,0000.085
SASSky and Space GlobalTelecommunication Services145,395,0000.007
SAUSouthern GoldMaterials11,304,6000.001
SAYSTH American Cor LimitedMaterials1,832,9900
SBBSunbridge Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary5,189,1200
SBISterling PlantationsConsumer Staples975,0000
SBMST Barbara LimitedMaterials2,514,090,0000.119
SBRSabre ResourcesMaterials5,909,4400
SBUSiburan Res LimitedMaterials2,093,5000
SCGScentre Group Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate23,348,400,0001.106
SCISilver City MineralsMaterials8,604,4000
SCLSchrole Group LimitedInformation Technology6,693,6800
SCOScott Pac Group LimitedFinancials445,413,0000.021
SCPSca Property Group Units FP Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate1,835,430,0000.087
SCTScout Security LimitedConsumer Discretionary12,606,7000.001
SCUStemcell United LimitedHealth Care12,833,6000.001
SDASpeedcast Int LimitedTelecommunication Services1,477,090,0000.07
SDFSteadfast Group LimitedFinancials2,228,430,0000.106
SDGSunland Group LimitedReal Estate277,057,0000.013
SDISDI LimitedHealth Care59,432,8000.003
SDLSundance ResourcesMaterials32,283,4000.002
SDVScidev LimitedMaterials3,958,5500
SDXSienna CancerHealth Care10,285,2000
SE1Sensera LimitedInformation Technology22,769,4000.001
SEASundance EnergyEnergy521,945,0000.025
SECSpheria Emerging Co 129,027,0000.006
SEHSino Gas EnergyEnergy476,742,0000.023
SEISpeciality MetalintMaterials10,542,7000
SEKSeek LimitedIndustrials7,656,530,0000.363
SENSenetas CorporationInformation Technology118,944,0000.006
SEQSequoia Fin Group LimitedFinancials34,953,9000.002
SERStrategic EnergyMaterials3,360,0000
SESSecos Group LimitedMaterials18,938,6000.001
SFCSchaffer Corp. LimitedConsumer Discretionary183,392,0000.009
SFGSeafarms Group LimitedConsumer Staples114,784,0000.005
SFHSpecialty FashionConsumer Discretionary190,314,0000.009
SFISpookfish LimitedInformation Technology62,505,5000.003
SFLSpring FG LimitedFinancials12,833,2000.001
SFMSanta Fe MineralsMaterials15,745,1000.001
SFRSandfire ResourcesMaterials1,450,780,0000.069
SFXSheffield Res LimitedMaterials179,757,0000.009
SFYSPDR 50 Fund ETF Units FP 514,985,0000.024
SGCSacgasco LimitedEnergy7,416,7800
SGFSG Fleet Group LimitedIndustrials952,225,0000.045
SGHSlater & GordonConsumer Discretionary133,492,0000.006
SGMSims Metal MGMT LimitedMaterials3,258,810,0000.154
SGOStream Group LimitedInformation Technology5,704,7900
SGPStockland Units/ Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate9,664,840,0000.458
SGQST George Min LimitedMaterials37,635,4000.002
SGRThe Star Ent GroupConsumer Discretionary4,522,400,0000.214
SGUSuccess Global MediaConsumer Discretionary5,708,4200
SHHShree Minerals LimitedMaterials4,265,5300
SHJShine CorporateConsumer Discretionary167,967,0000.008
SHKStone Resources AusMaterials2,408,6300
SHLSonic HealthcareHealth Care10,415,200,0000.494
SHMShriro Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary109,351,0000.005
SHOSportshero LimitedInformation Technology13,635,4000.001
SHUShenhua LimitedConsumer Discretionary17,620,0000.001
SHVSelect HarvestsConsumer Staples657,062,0000.031
SI6SIX Sigma Metals LimitedMaterials5,490,0400
SIEScigen Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Health Care2,612,1900
SIGSigma Health LimitedHealth Care858,188,0000.041
SIHSihayo Gold LimitedMaterials25,959,7000.001
SILSmiles InclusiveHealth Care36,675,4000.002
SIOSimonds Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary51,063,8000.002
SIQSmartgrp CorporationIndustrials1,528,470,0000.072
SISSimble SolutionsInformation Technology10,788,9000.001
SITSite Group Int LimitedConsumer Discretionary17,185,9000.001
SIVSilver Chef LimitedIndustrials148,433,0000.007
SIXSprintex LimitedConsumer Discretionary9,500,0000
SKCSkycity Ent Group Limited Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary2,415,180,0000.114
SKFSKYFII LimitedInformation Technology34,103,3000.002
SKISpark Infrastructure Stapled $0.65 Loan Note and Unit US ProhibUtilities3,834,980,0000.182
SKNSkin Elements LimitedConsumer Staples1,212,3800
SKOSerko Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology205,959,0000.01
SKPSkyland Pet Group Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Energy18,666,7000.001
SKSStokes LimitedIndustrials8,417,4400
SKTSky NetworkConsumer Discretionary933,935,0000.044
SL1SYMBOL Mining LimitedMaterials10,792,1000.001
SLCSuperloop LimitedTelecommunication Services575,786,0000.027
SLFSPDR S&P/ASX Prop Fu ETF Units FP 554,018,0000.026
SLKSealink Travel GroupConsumer Discretionary448,113,0000.021
SLMSalmat LimitedIndustrials130,779,0000.006
SLRSilver Lake ResourceMaterials302,368,0000.014
SLXSILEX SystemsInformation Technology34,093,5000.002
SM1Synlait Milk Limited Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Staples1,887,220,0000.089
SM8Smart Marine SystemsInformation Technology2,662,6500
SMASmarttrans HoldingsInformation Technology26,268,3000.001
SMCStrategic MineralsMaterials28,180,2000.001
SMDSyndicated MetalsMaterials3,812,9500
SMGSoon MiningMaterials39,555,7000.002
SMISantana Minerals LimitedMaterials6,015,0200
SMLLBetasmallcompanies Trading Managed Units FP 21,460,8000.001
SMMSummit ResourcesEnergy33,787,2000.002
SMNStructural Monitor Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Information Technology99,225,6000.005
SMPSmartpay Holdings Foreign Exempt NZXTelecommunication Services29,197,9000.001
SMRStanmore Coal LimitedEnergy219,067,0000.01
SNCSandon Capital Limited 44,802,8000.002
SNDSaunders Intl LimitedIndustrials47,770,6000.002
SNLSupply NetworkConsumer Discretionary172,829,0000.008
SNSSensen Networks LimitedInformation Technology28,433,6000.001
SNVSinovus Mining LimitedMaterials643,9150
SNZSummerset Group Holdings Foreign Exempt NZXHealth Care1,593,680,0000.076
SO4Salt Lake Potash LimitedMaterials96,277,3000.005
SOLSoul Pattinson (W.H)Energy4,953,090,0000.235
SOMSomnomed LimitedHealth Care136,852,0000.006
SOPSynertec CorporationIndustrials9,710,8600
SORStrategic ElementsFinancials8,981,6200
SP3SpecturltdInformation Technology12,694,7000.001
SPBSouth Pacific ResEnergy662,0610
SPISpitfire Mat LimitedMaterials43,158,0000.002
SPKSpark New Zealand Foreign Exempt NZXTelecommunication Services6,277,040,0000.297
SPLStarpharma HoldingsHealth Care431,685,0000.02
SPOSpotless Group HLD LimitedIndustrials1,217,980,0000.058
SPQSuperior ResourcesMaterials9,632,6100
SPXSpectrum Rare EARTHSMaterials5,368,6400
SPYSPDR S&P 500 ETF Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 SPDRS&P500 20,802,9000.001
SPZSmart Parking LimitedInformation Technology64,658,8000.003
SRFSurfstitch Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary18,962,0000.001
SRGSRG LimitedIndustrials148,826,0000.007
SRHSaferoads HoldingsInformation Technology7,280,0000
SRISipa Resources LimitedMaterials12,006,2000.001
SRKStrike ResourcesMaterials7,702,7200
SRNSurefire Rescs NLMaterials5,044,2400
SROShareroot LimitedInformation Technology6,158,5000
SRRShaw River ManganeseMaterials8,144,8400
SRSSpicers LimitedIndustrials76,106,9000.004
SRVServcorp LimitedReal Estate409,478,0000.019
SRXSirtex MedicalHealth Care1,754,060,0000.083
SRYStory-I LimitedConsumer Discretionary6,834,1800
SRZStellar ResourcesMaterials6,075,4200
SSGShaver Shop Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary56,409,0000.003
SSLSietel LimitedReal Estate54,450,9000.003
SSLPASietel Limited 5.0% Cumulative PreferenceFinancials75,0000
SSMService StreamIndustrials543,917,0000.026
SSNSamson Oil & Gas LimitedEnergy3,283,0000
SSOSPDR Small Ords ETF Units FP 20,085,0000.001
SSTSteamships Trading 50 ToeaIndustrials573,652,0000.027
ST1Spirit Telecom LimitedTelecommunication Services59,721,1000.003
STAStrandline Res LimitedMaterials34,470,3000.002
STCSinetech LimitedInformation Technology4,234,9000
STLStargroup LimitedInformation Technology13,820,7000.001
STMSunstone Metals LimitedMaterials43,384,7000.002
STNSaturn MetalsMaterials5,760,0000
STOSantos LimitedEnergy13,059,900,0000.619
STWSPDR 200 Fund ETF Units FP 3,794,120,0000.18
STXStrike Energy LimitedEnergy158,723,0000.008
SUDSuda PharmaceuticalsHealth Care9,793,1300
SUHSouthern Hem MinMaterials5,108,1700
SULSuper Ret Rep LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,597,640,0000.076
SUMSumatra Copper&Gold Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials45,554,7000.002
SUNSuncorp Group LimitedFinancials18,945,200,0000.898
SUPSuperior Lake ResMaterials23,123,0000.001
SURSun Resources NLEnergy3,025,7300
SVASimavita Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Health Care4,958,3900
SVHSilver Heritage GroupConsumer Discretionary28,924,2000.001
SVLSilver Mines LimitedMaterials19,999,2000.001
SVMSovereign MetalsMaterials25,751,3000.001
SVSSunvest Corporation 3,465,3200
SVTServtech Global LimitedInformation Technology969,4580
SVWSeven Group HoldingsIndustrials6,022,710,0000.285
SVYStavely Minerals LimitedMaterials40,464,4000.002
SW1Swift Networks GroupInformation Technology41,144,4000.002
SWFSelfwealthFinancials17,516,7000.001
SWJStonewall Res LimitedMaterials28,177,1000.001
SWKSwick MiningMaterials49,761,9000.002
SWMSeven West Media LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,266,750,0000.06
SWTZSwitzrdividendgrowth Trading Managed Fund Units FP 79,748,7000.004
SXAStrata-X Energy Limited Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Energy2,078,9600
SXESTH CRS Elect ENGNRIndustrials165,443,0000.008
SXLSTHN Cross MediaConsumer Discretionary1,007,410,0000.048
SXXSouthern Cross ExplMaterials8,617,9500
SXYSENEX Energy LimitedEnergy629,563,0000.03
SYASayona Mining LimitedMaterials68,621,3000.003
SYDSYD Airport FP Stapled Securities US ProhibitedIndustrials16,133,000,0000.764
SYISpdrmsciauselecthdy ETF Units FP 184,743,0000.009
SYRSyrah ResourcesMaterials859,585,0000.041
SYSSYNGAS LimitedEnergy1,744,3200
SYTSyntonic LimitedInformation Technology19,218,1000.001
T3D333D LimitedIndustrials1,330,3000
TAGTAG Pacific LimitedFinancials9,821,9300
TAHTabcorp Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary8,977,860,0000.425
TAMTanami Gold NLMaterials42,303,5000.002
TAOTAO CommoditiesMaterials5,225,0000
TAPTAP Oil LimitedEnergy33,651,4000.002
TARTaruga MineralsMaterials26,599,0000.001
TASTasman Resources LimitedMaterials20,848,3000.001
TAUTrustees Aust LimitedConsumer Discretionary15,484,6000.001
TAWTawana Resources NLMaterials234,355,0000.011
TB8Tianmei BG Corp LimitedConsumer Staples15,600,0000.001
TBHThe BetmakersConsumer Discretionary15,643,2000.001
TBRTribune Res LimitedMaterials317,519,0000.015
TCLTransurban Group Ordinary Shares/Units FP Triple StapledIndustrials26,630,000,0001.262
TCNTechniche LimitedFinancials8,831,5900
TCOTransmetro Corp. LimitedConsumer Discretionary14,453,4000.001
TDLTBG Diagnostics LimitedHealth Care13,708,0000.001
TDO3D Oil LimitedEnergy12,588,7000.001
TECHEtfsglobaltech ETF Units FP 52,245,7000.002
TEGTriangle Energy LimitedEnergy22,902,1000.001
TEKThorney Tech Limited 63,055,3000.003
TERTerracom LimitedEnergy156,802,0000.007
TEXTarget EnergyEnergy2,578,0100
TFGTotal Face Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary13,867,2000.001
TFLTasfoods LimitedConsumer Staples25,824,9000.001
TGAThorn Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary95,957,8000.005
TGGTempleton GlobalFinancials317,825,0000.015
TGHTegel Group Holdings Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Staples380,820,0000.018
TGNTungsten Min NLMaterials320,445,0000.015
TGOTrimantium GrowthopsInformation Technology116,689,0000.006
TGP360 Capital Group Stapled Securities FPReal Estate231,955,0000.011
TGRTassal Group LimitedConsumer Staples720,515,0000.034
TGSTiger ResourcesMaterials102,835,0000.005
THCThe Hydropo Co LimitedHealth Care45,668,7000.002
THDThred LimitedInformation Technology4,664,6500
THRThor Mining Plc Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Materials4,377,7500
THXThundelarra LimitedMaterials11,431,7000.001
TIATian An Aust LimitedReal Estate57,161,8000.003
TIETietto MineralsMaterials12,807,8000.001
TIGTigers Realm CoalMaterials73,458,5000.003
TINTNT Mines LimitedMaterials5,755,7500
TKFTikforce LimitedInformation Technology775,4650
TKLTraka ResourcesMaterials12,590,2000.001
TKMTrek Metals Limited Chess Depositary InterestMaterials7,103,1500
TLGTalga ResourcesMaterials138,847,0000.007
TLMTalisman MiningMaterials52,924,5000.003
TLSTelstra CorporationTelecommunication Services31,160,400,0001.477
TLTTilt Renewables Limited Foreign Exempt NZXUtilities547,703,0000.026
TLXTELIX PharmaceuticalHealth Care87,130,5000.004
TMETrade Me Group Foreign Exempt NZXConsumer Discretionary1,695,520,0000.08
TMKTamaska Oil Gas LimitedEnergy5,880,0000
TMLTimah Resources LimitedUtilities4,674,0700
TMPTech Mpire LimitedConsumer Discretionary3,729,5000
TMTTechnology MetalsMaterials14,760,0000.001
TMXTerrain MineralsMaterials4,506,1200
TMZThomson Res LimitedMaterials3,837,9400
TNETechnology OneInformation Technology1,341,040,0000.064
TNGTNG LimitedMaterials103,982,0000.005
TNKThink Childcare LimitedConsumer Discretionary81,887,8000.004
TNOTando ResourcesMaterials26,949,7000.001
TNPTriple Energy LimitedEnergy1,295,9300
TNRTorian Resources LimitedMaterials9,871,2300
TNTTesserent LimitedInformation Technology7,562,4900
TNYTinybeans Group LimitedInformation Technology6,537,5300
TOEToro Energy LimitedEnergy52,209,9000.002
TOMTomizone LimitedInformation Technology4,076,1400
TONTriton Min LimitedMaterials51,741,3000.002
TOPThorney Opp Limited 140,497,0000.007
TOT360 Capital Total Re Stapled Securities 82,975,6000.004
TOUTlou Energy LimitedEnergy37,193,5000.002
TPCTPC Consolidated LimitedTelecommunication Services11,291,8000.001
TPDTalon Petroleum LimitedEnergy4,080,4900
TPETpi EnterprisesHealth Care111,898,0000.005
TPMTPG Telecom LimitedTelecommunication Services4,796,790,0000.227
TPOTian Poh ResourcesMaterials34,786,2000.002
TPPTempo AustraliaIndustrials34,916,7000.002
TPSThreat Protect Limited 18,977,4000.001
TPWTemple & Webster LimitedConsumer Discretionary82,597,7000.004
TRATurners Automotive Foreign Exempt NZXFinancials254,408,0000.012
TRLTanga Resources LimitedMaterials5,810,5300
TRMTruscott Mining CorpMaterials1,853,5300
TRSThe Reject ShopConsumer Discretionary163,922,0000.008
TRTTodd River Res LimitedMaterials5,583,7400
TRYTroy Resources LimitedMaterials66,633,8000.003
TSLTitanium Sands LimitedMaterials1,048,0800
TSNTransaction LimitedInformation Technology15,219,4000.001
TTATTA Holdings LimitedConsumer Discretionary2,336,2000
TTCTraditional TherapyHealth Care17,565,5000.001
TTITraffic TechnologiesIndustrials15,913,4000.001
TTLTranscendenceFinancials3,821,8600
TTMTitan MineralsMaterials65,405,0000.003
TTTTitomic LimitedMaterials174,119,0000.008
TTWToptung LimitedMaterials5,516,9200
TV2TV2U Inter LimitedInformation Technology19,737,0000.001
TWDTamawood LimitedConsumer Discretionary102,419,0000.005
TWETreasury Wine EstateConsumer Staples12,497,600,0000.592
TWRTower Limited Foreign Exempt NZXFinancials242,874,0000.012
TYKTychean ResourcesMaterials2,885,7800
TYXTyranna Res LimitedMaterials11,416,4000.001
TZLTZ LimitedInformation Technology11,642,1000.001
TZNTerramin AustraliaMaterials196,295,0000.009
UBAUbs IQ MSCI Aust ETF ETF Units FP 204,604,0000.01
UBEUbs IQ MSCI Europe ETF Units FP 11,066,7000.001
UBIUniversal Biosensors Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Health Care41,422,6000.002
UBJUbs IQ MSCI Japan ETF Units FP 4,656,1600
UBNUrbanise.com LimitedInformation Technology15,924,9000.001
UBPUbs IQ MSCI Asia ETF Units FP 8,940,9200
UBUUbs IQ MSCI Usa ETF Units FP 6,968,5800
UBWUbs IQ World Ex Aus ETF Units FP 29,250,9000.001
UCMUscom LimitedHealth Care22,647,8000.001
UCWUCW LimitedConsumer Discretionary17,791,3000.001
UILUIL Energy LimitedEnergy8,917,2000
UMAXBeta S&P500 Yieldmax ETF Units FP 95,235,4000.005
UNLUnited Networks LimitedTelecommunication Services1,522,6900
UNVUniversal Coal Plc Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Energy167,191,0000.008
UOSUnited Overseas AustReal Estate340,317,0000.016
UPDUpdater Inc Chess Depositary Interests 25:1 ForusInformation Technology618,648,0000.029
URBURB Investments Limited 65,850,0000.003
URFUS Masters Res Fund Ordinary Units FPReal Estate562,868,0000.027
URWUnibailrodawestfield Chess Depositary Interests 20:1Real Estate9,707,060,0000.46
USAUraniumsa LimitedEnergy3,316,4900
USDBetashares US Dollar ETF Units FP 478,771,0000.023
USRUS Residential Fund Stapled Securities 10,133,2000
UTRUltracharge LimitedIndustrials17,813,2000.001
UULUltima Utd LimitedReal Estate1,938,0500
UUVUUV Aquabotix LimitedIndustrials2,695,0000
VACFVan Aus Corp Fi ETF ETF Units FP 118,315,0000.006
VAEVGD Ftse Asia Ex JPN ETF Units FP 86,218,9000.004
VAFVNGD Aus Fi ETF Units FP 704,842,0000.033
VAHVirgin Aus HLDG LimitedIndustrials1,857,950,0000.088
VALValor Resources LimitedMaterials13,279,5000.001
VANVango Mining LimitedMaterials111,325,0000.005
VAPVNGD Aus Prop Sec ETF Units FP 1,010,690,0000.048
VARVariscan Mines LimitedMaterials3,718,3400
VASVNGD Aus Shares ETF Units FP 2,795,730,0000.132
VBNDVNGD GLB Agg Bond ETF Units FP 15,477,3000.001
VBSVectus BiosystemsHealth Care19,873,0000.001
VCFVD Int CRD Sec ETF ETF Units FP 100,138,0000.005
VCXVicinity Centres Ordinary/Units FP Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate10,027,500,0000.475
VDBAVNGD DIV Balance ETF Units FP 19,538,9000.001
VDCOVNGD DIV Conserv ETF Units FP 7,638,4400
VDGRVNGD DIV Growth ETF Units FP 26,690,4000.001
VDHGVNGD DIV High Growth ETF Units FP 60,213,8000.003
VECVector Resources LimitedMaterials29,133,0000.001
VEEVeem LimitedIndustrials61,100,0000.003
VELCPVealls Limited CapitalConsumer Discretionary109,858,0000.005
VELINVealls Limited IncomeConsumer Discretionary4,384,3500
VELPAVealls Limited 7.0% Cumulative PreferenceConsumer Discretionary121,4220
VEQVGD Ftse Eur Shares ETF Units FP 190,319,0000.009
VEUVNGD All-World Ex-US Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 1,211,200,0000.057
VG1Vgi Partners Global 624,844,0000.03
VGADVNGD Intl Shares H ETF Units FP 403,685,0000.019
VGBVNGD Aus GOV Bond ETF Units FP 137,176,0000.007
VGEVNGD Emerging MKTS ETF Units FP 202,670,0000.01
VGLVista Group Int Limited Foreign Exempt NZXInformation Technology581,031,0000.028
VGSVNGD Intl Shares ETF Units FP 1,068,640,0000.051
VHTVolpara Health TechHealth Care141,421,0000.007
VHYVNGD Aus High Yield ETF Units FP 1,068,370,0000.051
VIAViagold Capital 1cConsumer Discretionary97,892,1000.005
VICVictory Mines LimitedMaterials9,807,3300
VIFVD Int (Hedged) ETF ETF Units FP 190,931,0000.009
VIGVictor Group HoldingsInformation Technology15,586,8000.001
VIIVietnam IndustrialMaterials42,683,2000.002
VIPVoltage IP LimitedInformation Technology13,835,2000.001
VIVVivid Technology LimitedIndustrials23,785,9000.001
VKAViking Mines LimitedMaterials7,842,9500
VLCVNGD Aus Large ETF Units FP 83,675,6000.004
VLSVita Life SciencesHealth Care43,599,6000.002
VLTVault IntelligenceInformation Technology13,092,7000.001
VLWVilla World LimitedReal Estate281,776,0000.013
VMCVenus Metals Cor LimitedMaterials12,837,2000.001
VMGVDM Group LimitedIndustrials11,755,3000.001
VMINVNGD Min Vol ATV ETF Trading Managed Units FP 2,066,4000
VMLVital Metals LimitedMaterials17,426,1000.001
VMSVenture MineralsMaterials13,336,9000.001
VMTVmoto LimitedConsumer Discretionary12,404,1000.001
VMXValmec LimitedEnergy38,002,6000.002
VMYVimy Resources LimitedEnergy41,488,6000.002
VN8VONEX LimitedTelecommunication Services15,094,6000.001
VOCVocus Group LimitedTelecommunication Services1,437,250,0000.068
VP7Velocity Prop GP LimitedReal Estate6,121,5500
VPCVelpic LimitedInformation Technology4,523,3800
VPRVolt Power GroupUtilities24,733,6000.001
VRCVolt Resources LimitedMaterials29,107,6000.001
VRIVeriluma LimitedInformation Technology2,829,7700
VRLVillage Roadshow LimitedConsumer Discretionary373,896,0000.018
VRMVerdant Min LimitedMaterials18,763,9000.001
VRSVeris LimitedIndustrials84,612,8000.004
VRTVirtus Health LimitedHealth Care462,242,0000.022
VRXVentnor Res LimitedMaterials16,838,4000.001
VSOVNGD Aus Small ETF Units FP 178,875,0000.008
VTGVita Group LimitedConsumer Discretionary157,183,0000.007
VTIVisioneering Technologies Inc Cdi ForusHealth Care82,622,2000.004
VTSVNGD US Total Market Chess Depositary Interests 1:1 1,324,540,0000.063
VVLUVNGD Globvlu ATV ETF Trading Managed Units FP 4,734,9000
VVRViva Energy REIT Stapled SecuritiesReal Estate1,632,940,0000.077
VXRVenturex ResourcesMaterials43,181,2000.002
VYSVysarn LimitedMaterials4,768,0000
WAAWam Active LimitedFinancials45,940,7000.002
WAFWest African Res LimitedMaterials262,513,0000.012
WALWavenet InternationMaterials665,9420
WAMWAM Capital LimitedFinancials1,590,700,0000.075
WATWaterco LimitedConsumer Discretionary76,031,1000.004
WAXWam Research LimitedFinancials284,494,0000.013
WBAWebster LimitedConsumer Staples673,722,0000.032
WBAPAWebster Limited 9% Cumulative PreferenceConsumer Staples535,8400
WBCWestpac Banking CorpFinancials100,305,000,0004.753
WBEWhitebark EnergyEnergy6,933,0200
WBTWeebit Nano LimitedMaterials57,186,3000.003
WCNWhite Cliff Min LimitedMaterials6,859,1700
WDEWealth Def EQU Limited 107,595,0000.005
WDIVSPDR Global Dividend ETF Units FP 168,942,0000.008
WDMFIshares Edge WLD MF ETF Units FP 63,248,5000.003
WEBWebjet LimitedConsumer Discretionary1,598,280,0000.076
WECWhite Energy CompanyEnergy10,836,4000.001
WELWinchester EnergyEnergy6,843,5700
WEMGSPDR Emerging MKTS ETF Units FP 19,311,1000.001
WESWesfarmers LimitedConsumer Staples55,966,400,0002.652
WFEWinmar Resources LimitedMaterials58,150,8000.003
WGBWam Global Limited 467,653,0000.022
WGFWmark Global Fund 75,565,6000.004
WGLWangle TechnologiesInformation Technology4,056,7100
WGNWagners HLD CompanyMaterials701,984,0000.033
WGXWestgold ResourcesMaterials671,753,0000.032
WHAWattle Health Au LimitedConsumer Staples139,191,0000.007
WHCWhitehaven CoalEnergy5,930,550,0000.281
WHFWhitefield LimitedFinancials397,225,0000.019
WHFPAWhitefield Limited 8.0% Cumulative PreferenceFinancials23,7900
WHKWhitehawk LimitedConsumer Discretionary3,476,5400
WICWestoz INV Limited 152,383,0000.007
WKTWalkabout ResourcesMaterials40,262,4000.002
WLCWollongong Coal LimitedMaterials56,201,9000.003
WLDWellard LimitedConsumer Staples53,125,0000.003
WLEWam Leaders Limited 808,684,0000.038
WLFWolf MineralsMaterials54,468,4000.003
WLLWellcom Group LimitedIndustrials171,829,0000.008
WMCWonhe MultimediaInformation Technology7,597,5900
WMIWam Microcap Limited 199,716,0000.009
WMKWatermark Fund Limited 70,066,0000.003
WMLWoomera Mining LimitedMaterials4,654,2000
WNDWindlab LimitedUtilities108,874,0000.005
WNRWingara AG LimitedConsumer Staples29,037,1000.001
WNSWorld.Net ServicesInformation Technology700,5830
WOFWolf PetroleumEnergy6,434,7400
WORWorleyparsons LimitedEnergy4,771,890,0000.226
WOWWoolworths Group LimitedConsumer Staples40,082,600,0001.899
WPGWPG Res LimitedMaterials13,609,4000.001
WPLWoodside PetroleumEnergy33,195,900,0001.573
WPPWPP AUNZ LimitedConsumer Discretionary860,673,0000.041
WQGWCM Global Growth 97,808,7000.005
WQWWinha Comm and TradConsumer Staples52,949,2000.003
WRLDBeta Managed Risk GL Trading Managed Fund Units FP 28,823,2000.001
WRMWhite Rock Min LimitedMaterials10,053,7000
WRRWorld Reach LimitedInformation Technology8,459,7500
WSAWestern Areas LimitedMaterials971,142,0000.046
WSIWeststar IndustrialMaterials5,602,0000
WTCWisetech Global LimitedInformation Technology4,685,190,0000.222
WTPWatpac LimitedIndustrials129,287,0000.006
WVOLIshares Edgewld Mvol ETF Units FP 10,510,7000
WWIWest Wits Mining LimitedMaterials13,639,1000.001
WXHGSPDR World Ex OZ HDG ETF Units FP 81,363,9000.004
WXOZSPDR World Ex OZ ETF Units FP 169,780,0000.008
WZRWisr LimitedFinancials9,563,5100
XAMXanadu Mines LimitedMaterials100,111,0000.005
XF1Xref LimitedInformation Technology69,436,0000.003
XIPXenith IP Group LimitedIndustrials100,251,0000.005
XPDXPD Soccer Gear GroupConsumer Discretionary14,339,6000.001
XPEXped LimitedInformation Technology4,520,4900
XRFXRF ScientificIndustrials20,743,0000.001
XROXero LimitedInformation Technology6,249,100,0000.296
XSTXstate ResourcesEnergy3,133,9600
XTDXTD LimitedConsumer Discretionary3,962,5800
XTEXtek LimitedIndustrials17,976,5000.001
XTVXTV Networks LimitedConsumer Discretionary9,700,2600
YALYancoal Aust LimitedEnergy6,154,740,0000.292
YANKBeta Strong Usd Trading Managed Fund Units FP 13,365,0000.001
YBRYellow Brick RoadFinancials25,700,2000.001
YMAXBetasharesyieldmax Trading Managed Fund Units FPConsumer Discretionary381,139,0000.018
YOJYojee LimitedInformation Technology103,604,0000.005
YOWYowie GroupConsumer Staples14,738,6000.001
YPBYPB Group LimitedIndustrials15,756,2000.001
Z1PZIP Co LimitedFinancials255,649,0000.012
ZAMZamanco Minerals LimitedMaterials4,066,6500
ZCNHETFs Renminbi ETF Units FP 494,5000
ZELZ Energy Limited Foreign Exempt NZXEnergy2,800,000,0000.133
ZENZenith Energy LimitedUtilities74,180,6000.004
ZERZETA Resources Limited 80,342,3000.004
ZEUZEUS Resources LimitedEnergy2,522,1000
ZGLZICOM Group LimitedIndustrials20,845,5000.001
ZGMZAMIA MetalsMaterials4,321,2900
ZGOLETFs Physicalgold ETF Units FP 13,467,7000.001
ZIMZimplats Holding Limited 10c USMaterials645,826,0000.031
ZIPZiptel LimitedTelecommunication Services2,246,0100
ZLDZELDA TherapeuticsHealth Care47,787,0000.002
ZMIZINC of Ireland NLMaterials10,534,2000
ZNCZenith Minerals LimitedMaterials38,297,2000.002
ZNOZOONO Group LimitedMaterials8,194,8600
ZNTZenitas Health LimitedHealth Care73,933,6000.004
ZOZIETFSASX100 ETF Units FP 9,528,9500
ZTAZETA Petroleum Chess Depositary Interests 1:1Energy1,958,0400
ZUSDETFs US Dollar ETF Units FP 19,869,2000.001
ZYAUETFs ASX300 Yield ETF Units FP 57,301,4000.003
ZYBZYBER Holdings LimitedInformation Technology3,253,8000
ZYUSETFs S&P500 Yield ETF Units FP 52,936,4000.003

 

Archived Lists


 

Sector breakdown

The ASX uses the Global Industry Classification Standard (GICS) to categorise companies according to their principal business activity.

Data updated: April 2018

ASX Sector Breakdown

Exchange Traded Fund (ETF)

ETFs are managed funds that track a benchmark. They trade on the ASX like ordinary shares using their ticker code. The goal of an index fund is to replicate the performance of the underlying index, less fees and expenses.

As at April 2018, no ETF tracks the performance of the whole Australian stock market.